2001 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2001 Results

Thanks to our volunteers!

 

Enter a name below for a quick search...Press ALT-S to repeat search

 

PLACE	DIV/TOT	NAME			AG	S	CITY		ST	TIME	PACE

1	1/59	Michael Payson		37	M	Falmouth		ME	15:55	5:07
2	1/48	Scott Brown		42	M	Lewiston		ME	16:08	5:12
3	1/25	Christian Muentener		27	M	South Portland	ME	16:22	5:16
4	2/59	Don Legere		38	M	Portland		ME	16:27	5:18
5	3/59	Dan Dearing		39	M	Lisbon Falls	ME	16:41	5:22
6	4/59	T.J. Hesler			32	M	Steep Falls		ME	16:47	5:24
7	5/59	Pete Bottomley		39	M	Cape Elizabeth	ME	16:57	5:27
8	2/25	Jorma Kurry		29	M	Portland		ME	17:07	5:31
9	1/7	Eric Giddings		13	M	South Portland	ME	17:10*	5:32
10	1/14	Kevin Robinson Jr.		16	M	Yarmouth		ME	17:18	5:34
11	2/14	Devin Shaw			18	M	South Portland	ME	17:18	5:34
12	3/14	Chris Strout		19	M	Gorham		ME	17:19	5:34
13	2/48	Tom Hathaway		41	M	Scarborough	ME	17:37	5:40
14	3/25	Steve Mague		22	M	Lewiston		ME	17:47	5:43
15	3/48	Hans Brandes		42	M	Falmouth		ME	17:53	5:45
16	1/32	Christine Snow-Reaser	35	F	Dayton		ME	17:58*	5:47
17	4/14	Claton Conrad		18	M	North Yarmouth	ME	17:59	5:47
18	4/48	Rob Smith			42	M	Cape Elizabeth	ME	18:04	5:49
19	4/25	Rusty Dolleman		25	M	West Paris		ME	18:12	5:51
20	6/59	Joseph Mitchell		32	M	Belfast		ME	18:19	5:54
21	7/59	Chuck Truman		30	M	South Paris	ME	18:21	5:54
22	8/59	Roland Thibault		32	M	Westbrook		ME	18:24	5:55
23	5/25	Paul Greene		29	M	Portland		ME	18:28	5:57
24	5/14	Stu Kelly			16	M	Westbrook		ME	18:28	5:57
25	9/59	James Douglass		38	M	Portland		ME	18:31	5:58
26	6/14	John Harrison		16	M	Portland		ME	18:40	6:00
27	5/48	Floyd Lavery		43	M	Gorham		ME	18:44	6:02
28	6/48	Steve Fluet			42	M	Cumberland	ME	18:45	6:02
29	10/59	John Cooper		31	M	Scarborough	ME	18:47	6:03
30	7/14	Devin Anderson		17	M	North Yarmouth	ME	18:55	6:05
31	8/14	Sean Steinhagen		16	M	Portland		ME	19:00	6:07
32	9/14	Jason White		19	M	Lewiston		ME	19:02	6:08
33	11/59	Tom Maxfield Jr.		35	M	Old Orchard Bch	ME	19:03	6:08
34	12/59	Mathew Milliken		33	M	Portland		ME	19:11	6:10
35	13/59	Brett Wickard-Cutte		32	M	Portland		ME	19:19	6:13
36	6/25	Albert Haber		20	M	Lewiston		ME	19:25	6:15
37	14/59	Bob Brainerd		38	M	Lewiston		ME	19:38	6:19
38	7/48	David Hamilton		41	M	Gorham		ME	19:38	6:19
39	10/14	Will Lockman		16	M	Cumberland	ME	19:39	6:19
40	2/7	Brendan D'Orsay		13	M	Dover		NH	19:46	6:22
41	11/14	Jeff Bilodeau		17	M	Biddeford		ME	19:47	6:22
42	1/36	Tonya Lutz			23	F	Saco		ME	19:49	6:23
43	15/59	Bob Hartley		34	M	Saco		ME	20:01	6:27
44	8/48	Charlie Carr		40	M	Falmouth		ME	20:01	6:27
45	9/48	Earle Smith		40	M	Stratham		NH	20:04	6:28
46	16/59	Damon Black		31	M	Portland		ME	20:10	6:29
47	10/48	Jeff Rand			40	M	Cape Elizabeth	ME	20:17	6:32
48	1/2	Andrea Giddings		16	F	South Portland	ME	20:19*	6:32
49	11/48	Gary Shank		40	M	South Portland	ME	20:28	6:35
50	2/32	Kara Miller		34	F	Marietta		GA	20:29	6:36
51	12/14	Jay Wilson Jr.		15	M	Portland		ME	20:32	6:37
52	12/48	Jay Wilson Sr.		42	M	Portland		ME	20:44	6:40
53	2/2	Lauren Lohmeyer		19	F	Portland		ME	20:45	6:41
54	7/25	Jeff Small			28	M	Portland		ME	20:48	6:42
55	13/14	Elliot Conrad		17	M	North Yarmouth	ME	20:50	6:42
56	8/25	Keith Lawrence		26	M	Gorham		ME	20:57	6:45
57	3/32	Lorna Humphries		35	F	North Yarmouth	ME	20:59	6:45
58	13/48	Peter Serunian		41	M	Falmouth		ME	21:01	6:46
59	14/48	John Boland		45	M	Amesbury		MA	21:06	6:47
60	17/59	Matthew Sturgis		32	M	New Gloucester	ME	21:13	6:50
61	15/48	Michael O'Shea		48	M	Manchester	NH	21:18	6:51
62	18/59	Michael Harley-Stea		35	M	Portland		ME	21:18	6:51
63	16/48	Stephen Ham		43	M	Scarborough	ME	21:19	6:52
64	17/48	Phil Vezina		41	M	South Portland	ME	21:21	6:52
65	19/59	Mike Bisson		30	M	Portland		ME	21:24	6:53
66	20/59	Jon Gale			33	M	Portland		ME	21:27	6:54
67	18/48	Ethan Whitaker		42	M	Wiscasset		ME	21:28	6:55
68	21/59	Brian O'Moynihan		33	M	Yarmouth		ME	21:29	6:55
69	19/48	Ted Wright		49	M	South Portland	ME	21:30	6:55
70	1/16	Beth Rand			41	F	Cape Elizabeth	ME	21:32	6:56
71	9/25	Doug Asano		27	M	Portland		ME	21:37	6:57
72	14/14	Derek Anderson		16	M	North Yarmouth	ME	21:41	6:59
73	22/59	Tom Federle		33	M	Manchester	ME	21:47	7:01
74	23/59	John Morey		30	M	Portland		ME	21:48	7:01
75	1/21	Harry White		58	M	Scarborough	ME	21:52	7:02
76	3/7	John Hamilton		14	M	Brunswick		ME	21:57	7:04
77	24/59	David Cogliano		34	M	Brighton		MA	22:01	7:05
78	10/25	Stephen Stinson		27	M	Portland		ME	22:11	7:08
79	11/25	Jason Agren		27	M	Portland		ME	22:14	7:09
80	2/21	Paul Yates			50	M	Pemaquid		ME	22:16	7:10
81	25/59	Jay Harper			39	M	Portland		ME	22:20	7:11
82	26/59	Tom Hoag			30	M				22:22	7:12
83	3/21	Robert Hayes		52	M	Portland		ME	22:23	7:12
84	1/7	Robert Randall		63	M	Springvale		ME	22:30	7:15
85	20/48	Stephen Lauritsen		40	M	Biddeford		ME	22:34	7:16
86	4/7	Eric Favreau		12	M	Buxton		ME	22:35	7:16
87	21/48	Eric Lagios			41	M	South Portland	ME	22:37	7:17
88	27/59	Mark Foley			36	M	Portland		ME	22:42	7:18
89	4/21	Tony Salamone		51	M	South Portland	ME	22:46	7:20
90	22/48	Keith Holland		45	M	Old Town		ME	22:47	7:20
91	5/21	Ned Ayers			51	M	Falmouth		ME	22:49	7:21
92	28/59	Ben Farquhar		32	M	Portland		ME	22:51	7:21
93	23/48	Dave Damon		41	M	S. Paris		ME	22:51	7:21
94	4/32	Dylan Kinse Alden		32	F	Steep Falls		ME	22:52	7:22
95	24/48	Harold Skelton		42	M	Lewiston		ME	22:53	7:22
96	29/59	Jeff Ham			31	M	Portland		ME	22:54	7:22
97	25/48	Mac McKew		41	M	Portland		ME	22:55	7:23
98	6/21	Richard Bissonnette		53	M	Auburn		ME	22:59	7:24
99	12/25	Chris Boynton		26	M	Portland		ME	23:02	7:25
100	13/25	Daniel Cook		28	M	Scarborough	ME	23:03	7:25
101	26/48	Dan McManus		41	M	Monmouth		ME	23:04	7:25
102	14/25	Joe King			29	M	Portland		ME	23:05	7:26
103	7/21	Neil Martin		58	M	Freeport		ME	23:05	7:26
104	15/25	Ryan Hodge		26	M	South Portland	ME	23:10	7:27
105	5/32	Helen Corriveau		37	F	Lyman		ME	23:13	7:28
106	2/36	Michelle Charest		20	F	Beecher Falls	VT	23:18	7:30
107	8/21	Tom Newton		57	M	Falmouth		ME	23:19	7:30
108	9/21	John Morse		55	M	Phippsburg		ME	23:22	7:31
109	30/59	Luke Seward		38	M	Springvale		ME	23:28	7:33
110	31/59	Tom Kane			38	M	Saco		ME	23:30	7:34
111	2/16	Joan Sarles Lee		46	F	Yarmouth		ME	23:36	7:36
112	27/48	James Favreau		43	M	Buxton		ME	23:39	7:37
113	28/48	Wayne Bryant		42	M	Auburn		ME	23:49	7:40
114	3/16	Maura McDonald		42	F	South Portland	ME	23:53	7:41
115	32/59	Mark Olsen		33	M	Cape Elizabeth	ME	24:01:00	7:44
116	16/25	Ryan Minzy		26	M	Portland		ME	24:04:00	7:45
117	5/7	Lincoln Skelton		11	M	Topsham		ME	24:08:00	7:46
118	6/32	Sam Kane			35	F	Saco		ME	24:11:00	7:47
119	33/59	Mitch Alden		31	M	Steep Falls		ME	24:12:00	7:47
120	3/36	Lisa Kellogg		29	F	South Portland	ME	24:13:00	7:48
121	34/59	Jeffrey Lowery		32	M	Portland		ME	24:14:00	7:48
122	4/16	Marilyn Gugliucci		46	F	Kennebunk		ME	24:15:00	7:48
123	35/59	Scott Woodard		31	M	Portland		ME	24:16:00	7:49
124	17/25	Jacob Heric		25	M	Portland		ME	24:16:00	7:49
125	29/48	Michael Dumais		49	M	Topsham		ME	24:19:00	7:50
126	36/59	Mark LaPointe		34	M	Portland		ME	24:21:00	7:50
127	30/48	John Keeley		49	M	Portland		ME	24:23:00	7:51
128	2/7	Ronald Chase		60	M	Durham		ME	24:23:00	7:51
129	37/59	Joseph Shinnick		38	M	Cape Elizabeth	ME	24:24:00	7:51
130	7/32	Sherri Milliken		32	F	Portland		ME	24:25:00	7:52
131	10/21	William Black		53	M	Portland		ME	24:25:00	7:52
132	31/48	Tom Howard Sr.		45	M	Buxton		ME	24:28:00	7:52
133	38/59	Paul Villeneuve		30	M	Freeport		ME	24:30:00	7:53
134	32/48	Larry Baril		43	M	Auburn		ME	24:33:00	7:54
135	39/59	Scott Dunning		35	M	Hampden		ME	24:33:00	7:54
136	40/59	Jeff LePage		32	M	Portland		ME	24:36:00	7:55
137	33/48	Chuck Burnie		46	M	Cumberland	ME	24:40:00	7:56
138	4/36	Nicole Cantara		25	F	Biddeford		ME	24:43:00	7:57
139	8/32	Cathy Nugent		32	F	South Portland	ME	24:46:00	7:58
140	9/32	Pamela Bither		30	F	Portland		ME	24:59:00	8:02
141	41/59	Pete Peters			36	M	South Portland	ME	25:00:00	8:03
142	18/25	Christopher Sargent		28	M	Buxton		ME	25:06:00	8:05
143	34/48	Roger Borduas		49	M	Biddeford		ME	25:07:00	8:05
144	11/21	Fern Labbe			59	M	Lewiston		ME	25:10:00	8:06
145	10/32	Michele Amoroso		33	F	Yarmouth		ME	25:12:00	8:07
146	19/25	Robert Bear		28	M	Portland		ME	25:14:00	8:07
147	11/32	Lisa Kelley			36	F	Falmouth		ME	25:14:00	8:07
148	35/48	Paul Oshea			42	M	South Portland	ME	25:17:00	8:08
149	12/32	Mellissa Allen		33	F	Yarmouth		ME	25:21:00	8:10
150	20/25	Jamie Tuttle		24	M	Portland		ME	25:22:00	8:10
151	5/36	Rachel Lawrence		26	F	Gorham		ME	25:24:00	8:11
152	5/16	Ann Ludwig		44	F	Old Orchard Beach	ME	25:25:00	8:11
153	6/36	Sasha Corsetti		21	F	Portland		ME	25:28:00	8:12
154	12/21	Robert DeWitt		57	M	Lisbon		ME	25:32:00	8:13
155	21/25	Jason Quint		24	M	Portland		ME	25:39:00	8:15
156	42/59	Sean Clegg			36	M	Bath		ME	25:39:00	8:15
157	43/59	James Hanley		31	M	Portland		ME	25:41:00	8:16
158	7/36	Valeska Hornschild		25	F	Portland		ME	25:42:00	8:16
159	13/21	David Benn			55	M	Waterville		ME	25:42:00	8:16
160	36/48	Dennis Dodge		49	M	Manchester	NH	25:44:00	8:17
161	44/59	Paul Spivak		36	M	Portland		ME	25:49:00	8:19
162	37/48	Rick Despres		47	M	Portland		ME	25:50:00	8:19
163	8/36	Mallory Brower		27	F	Portland		ME	25:50:00	8:19
164	9/36	Kris Turner		26	F	Portland		ME	26:00:00	8:22
165	45/59	Darby Urey			30	M	Portland		ME	26:05:00	8:24
166	22/25	David Dow			29	M	South Portland	ME	26:06:00	8:24
167	46/59	Matthew Govan		31	M	Portland		ME	26:07:00	8:24
168	10/36	Julie Greene		29	F	Portland		ME	26:08:00	8:25
169	47/59	Joe Parent			30	M	Portland		ME	26:17:00	8:28
170	38/48	Paul Labonte		44	M	Auburn		ME	26:22:00	8:29
171	48/59	Adam McPhee		30	M	Portland		ME	26:26:00	8:30
172	13/32	Patricia Constant		32	F	Portland		ME	26:33:00	8:33
173	39/48	David Skelton		43	M	Topsham		ME	26:33:00	8:33
174	11/36	Mary McCormack		28	F	Portland		ME	26:35:00	8:33
175	14/32	Deb Prescott		34	F	Waldboro		ME	26:37:00	8:34
176	12/36	Marcie Rines		21	F	Wiscasset		ME	26:38:00	8:34
177	49/59	Gregory Letourneau		34	M	Lewiston		ME	26:41:00	8:35
178	40/48	Robert Berube		44	M	Greene		ME	26:43:00	8:36
179	1/5	Cathy Burnie		52	F	Cumberland	ME	26:44:00	8:36
180	41/48	Peter Miller		44	M	portland		ME	26:45:00	8:37
181	15/32	Nadine Joyc Day		35	F	Freeport		ME	26:55:00	8:40
182	13/36	Melissa Cunniff		25	F	Yarmouth		ME	26:57:00	8:40
183	14/36	Linda Raymond		26	F	Westbrook		ME	27:01:00	8:42
184	15/36	Melissa Bilodeau		23	F	Auburn		ME	27:02:00	8:42
185	16/36	Celine Frueh		29	F	Portland		ME	27:03:00	8:42
186	23/25	Albert Shepherd		29	M	Litchfield		ME	27:03:00	8:42
187	24/25	Seth Thompson		25	M	South Portland	ME	27:05:00	8:43
188	14/21	Pat Lavoie			51	M	Auburn		ME	27:08:00	8:44
189	16/32	Jean Seward		36	F	Springvale		ME	27:10:00	8:45
190	3/7	Paul McCourt		65	M	Portland		ME	27:12:00	8:45
191	42/48	Randall Hamilton		47	M	Brunswick		ME	27:12:00	8:45
192	50/59	Jack Nichols		37	M	Falmouth		ME	27:13:00	8:46
193	6/16	Brenda Copp		42	F	Gray		ME	27:14:00	8:46
194	43/48	James Robbins		47	M	Portland		ME	27:14:00	8:46
195	44/48	David Bean			44	M	Portland		ME	27:18:00	8:47
196	17/32	Nori Gale			33	F	Portland		ME	27:24:00	8:49
197	18/32	Holly Horner		30	F	Portland		ME	27:28:00	8:50
198	45/48	Earl Barker		42	M	Lewiston		ME	27:28:00	8:50
199	17/36	Leigh Mai Small		29	F	Portland		ME	27:31:00	8:51
200	7/16	Ann Lambert		41	F	Portland		ME	27:35:00	8:53
201	15/21	Maurice Harmon		51	M	Scarborough	ME	27:39:00	8:54
202	18/36	Beth Taylor		25	F	Portland		ME	27:39:00	8:54
203	19/36	Jennifer Micolean		27	F	Portland		ME	27:42:00	8:55
204	25/25	Stephen Hodgkin		29	M	Portland		ME	27:44:00	8:56
205	19/32	Donna Betts		39	F	Steep Falls		ME	27:48:00	8:57
206	2/5	Linda Hunt			53	F	Hollis		ME	27:58:00	9:00
207	20/36	Sarah Hayes		20	F	Portland		ME	28:03:00	9:02
208	51/59	John Beauregard		39	M	Scarborough	ME	28:06:00	9:03
209	6/7	Bradley Whitaker		9	M	Wiscasset		ME	28:09:00	9:04
210	20/32	Elizabeth Cimino		30	F	South Portland	ME	28:11:00	9:04
211	52/59	Dan Jackson		30	M	Windham		ME	28:14:00	9:05
212	21/36	Shannon Huckaby		29	F	Portland		ME	28:15:00	9:06
213	8/16	Susan Blonder		44	F	Swampscott	MA	28:18:00	9:07
214	21/32	Nicole Lessard		30	F	Portland		ME	28:19:00	9:07
215	22/32	Denise Leathers		36	F	Augusta		ME	28:21:00	9:07
216	22/36	Cindy Mahan		21	F	South Portland	ME	28:23:00	9:08
217	23/32	Amy Nason Sturgis		35	F	Gray		ME	28:41:00	9:14
218	23/36	Sheryl Scribner		29	F	Gray		ME	28:41:00	9:14
219	53/59	James Pedersen		31	M	Portland		ME	28:42:00	9:14
220	24/36	Mahiena Vigeant		22	F	Portland		ME	29:00:00	9:20
221	3/5	Carlene Anderson		51	F	South Portland	ME	29:01:00	9:20
222	25/36	Kimberly Fadrigon		28	F	Gorham		ME	29:03:00	9:21
223	46/48	Peter Boland		43	M	Cape Elizabeth	ME	29:06:00	9:22
224	24/32	Yaritza Lopez		30	F	Bath		ME	29:09:00	9:23
225	4/7	David Body			63	M	Portland		ME	29:11:00	9:24
226	16/21	Herbert Ludwig		53	M	Old Orchard Beach	ME	29:16:00	9:25
227	54/59	Joel Bassett		39	M	South Portland	ME	29:18:00	9:26
228	25/32	Debbie McWade		35	F	Salem		MA	29:41:00	9:33
229	55/59	Roger Colon		39	M	Brunswick		ME	29:44:00	9:34
230	5/7	Jack Nyhan		70	M	Peaks Island	ME	29:49:00	9:36
231	26/32	Nan Cumming		39	F	Portland		ME	29:53:00	9:37
232	17/21	J.P. Evans			53	M	Cape Elizabeth	ME	30:07:00	9:42
233	18/21	Phillips Sargent		54	M	Yarmouth		ME	30:11:00	9:43
234	47/48	Roger Benfatta		40	M	South Portland	ME	30:51:00	9:56
235	9/16	Beth Quinlan		42	F	Portland		ME	30:52:00	9:56
236	27/32	Linda Keenan		35	F	Portland		ME	31:06:00	10:01
237	48/48	David Wiles		45	M	Durham		ME	31:08:00	10:01
238	26/36	Ann Dasenbrock		25	F	Brunswick		ME	31:20:00	10:05
239	28/32	Lisa Reid			32	F	Kennebunk		ME	31:22:00	10:06
240	27/36	Laura Filgate		25	F	Biddeford		ME	31:23:00	10:06
241	10/16	Kathleen Butler		44	F	Lewiston		ME	31:24:00	10:06
242	11/16	Elizabeth Miller		47	F	Portland		ME	31:38:00	10:11
243	28/36	Sarah Gagne		26	F	South Portland	ME	31:52:00	10:15
244	12/16	Nancy Fortier		45	F	South Portland	ME	31:54:00	10:16
245	13/16	Constance Barrett		43	F	S. Portland		ME	32:02:00	10:19
246	29/36	Meghan Stiehler		27	F	Cape Elizabeth	ME	32:07:00	10:20
247	30/36	Marnie Benatovich		28	F	Cape Elizabeth	ME	32:08:00	10:21
248	31/36	Alexi Asano		27	F	Portland		ME	32:23:00	10:25
249	14/16	Carol Mitchell		45	F	Portland		ME	32:57:00	10:36
250	19/21	Steve Alden		56	M	Brooklyn		NY	32:58:00	10:37
251	4/5	Kathleen Urbino		54	F	Lewiston		ME	33:18:00	10:43
252	32/36	Kristin Bosworth		26	F	Portland		ME	33:24:00	10:45
253	56/59	Ferdinand Torres		32	M	Old Orchard Bch	ME	33:25:00	10:45
254	57/59	Nick Eremita		33	M	South Portland	ME	33:33:00	10:48
255	33/36	Alison Laramee		29	F	Gray		ME	33:44:00	10:51
256	58/59	Dan Hahn			35	M	Portland		ME	33:58:00	10:56
257	34/36	Elizabeth Minzy		24	F	Portland		ME	33:59:00	10:56
258	59/59	Scott Minzy		30	M	Melrose		MA	34:01:00	10:57
259	29/32	Christa Berry		33	F	So. Portland	ME	34:12:00	11:00
260	1/1	Pat Buckley		63	F	Portland		ME	34:20:00	11:03
261	6/7	Lennie Stack		65	M	Westbrook		ME	34:20:00	11:03
262	35/36	Jennifer Hodges		26	F	Cape Elizabeth	ME	34:46:00	11:11
263	36/36	Elizabeth Dudley		23	F	Scarborough	ME	34:48:00	11:12
264	15/16	Karin Wiles		44	F	Durham		ME	35:09:00	11:19
265	30/32	Colleen Jacques		35	F	Saco		ME	35:37:00	11:28
266	5/5	Francine Martin		55	F	Portland		ME	35:37:00	11:28
267	31/32	Megan Hannan		34	F	Bath		ME	36:14:00	11:40
268	20/21	Bill Vaughan		59	M	Lewiston		ME	37:28:00	12:04
269	16/16	Denise Locke		48	F	Biddeford		ME	38:22:00	12:21
270	1/1	Selene Spivak		11	F	Portland		ME	41:59:00	13:31
271	7/7	Julius Marzul		74	M	Gorham		ME	42:04:00	13:32
272	32/32	Maria Spivak		32	F	Portland		ME	42:09:00	13:34
273	21/21	Don Penta			54	M	Windham		ME	42:35:00	13:42
274	7/7	Phillip Fielder		14	M	Portland		ME	1:01:00	19:38
Record 15:38 by	Byrne Decker in 1997					
* Under USAT&F	Age-Group guideline						
             ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Christine Snow-Reaser 	35 Dayton         	ME   17:58
    2 Tonya Lutz          	23 Saco            	ME   19:49
    3 Andrea Giddings     	16 South Portland  	ME   20:19
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Michael Payson      	37 Falmouth        	ME   15:55
    2 Scott Brown         	42 Lewiston        	ME   16:08
    3 Christian Muentener 	27 South Portland  	ME   16:22
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1   270 Selene Spivak       11 Portland               ME   41:59
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
    1     9 Eric Giddings       13 South Portland         ME   17:10
    2    40 Brendan D'Orsay     13 Dover                  NH   19:46
    3    76 John Hamilton       14 Brunswick              ME   21:57
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    53 Lauren Lohmeyer     19 Portland               ME   20:45
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    10 Kevin Robinson Jr.  16 Yarmouth               ME   17:18
    2    11 Devin Shaw          18 South Portland         ME   17:18
    3    12 Chris Strout        19 Gorham                 ME   17:19
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1   106 Michelle Charest    20 Beecher Falls          VT   23:18
    2   120 Lisa Kellogg        29 South Portland         ME   24:13
    3   138 Nicole Cantara      25 Biddeford              ME   24:43
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     8 Jorma Kurry         29 Portland               ME   17:07
    2    14 Steve Mague         22 Lewiston               ME   17:47
    3    19 Rusty Dolleman      25 West Paris             ME   18:12
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    50 Kara Miller         34 Marietta               GA   20:29
    2    57 Lorna Humphries     35 North Yarmouth         ME   20:59
    3    94 Dylan Kinse Alden   32 Steep Falls            ME   22:52
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     4 Don Legere          38 Portland               ME   16:27
    2     5 Dan Dearing         39 Lisbon Falls           ME   16:41
    3     6 T.J. Hesler         32 Steep Falls            ME   16:47
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    70 Beth Rand           41 Cape Elizabeth         ME   21:32
    2   111 Joan Sarles Lee     46 Yarmouth               ME   23:36
    3   114 Maura McDonald      42 South Portland         ME   23:53
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    13 Tom Hathaway        41 Scarborough            ME   17:37
    2    15 Hans Brandes        42 Falmouth               ME   17:53
    3    18 Rob Smith           42 Cape Elizabeth         ME   18:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   179 Cathy Burnie        52 Cumberland             ME   26:44
    2   206 Linda Hunt          53 Hollis                 ME   27:58
    3   221 Carlene Anderson    51 South Portland         ME   29:01
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    75 Harry White         58 Scarborough            ME   21:52
    2    80 Paul Yates          50 Pemaquid               ME   22:16
    3    83 Robert Hayes        52 Portland               ME   22:23
    	                 FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   260 Pat Buckley         63 Portland               ME   34:20
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1    84 Robert Randall      63 Springvale             ME   22:30
    2   128 Ronald Chase        60 Durham                 ME   24:23
    3   190 Paul McCourt        65 Portland               ME   27:12