2004 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2004 Results

Thanks to our volunteers!

 

Enter a name below for a quick search...Press ALT-S to repeat search

 

PLACE NO.   NAME                    AGE DIV/TOT  DIV   TOWN               FINISH  PACE
===== ===== ======================= === ======== ===== ================== ======= =====
    1   440 MICHAEL PAYSON           40   1/45   M4049 FALMOUTH ME          15:42  5:04
    2   334 TIM COX                  30   1/94   M3039 EPSOM NH             15:49  5:06
    3   348 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER      30   2/94   M3039 YARMOUTH ME          15:56  5:09
    4   358 MICHAEL BUNKER           21   1/43   M2029 BUCKSPORT ME         16:04  5:11
    5   339 MARC LEBLANC             23   2/43   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    16:21  5:17
    6   307 PAUL JOHNSON JR.         26   3/43   M2029 STANDISH ME          16:30  5:20
    7   303 NICK SCOTT               21   4/43   M2029 FARMINGTON ME        16:30  5:20
    8   357 SCOTT BROWN              45   2/45   M4049 LEWISTON ME          16:36  5:22
    9   349 JOSH DYER                26   5/43   M2029 WESTBROOK ME         16:59  5:29
   10   263 PETER BOTTOMLEY          42   3/45   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    16:59  5:29
   11   360 JEFF DAHMER              22   6/43   M2029 GORHAM ME            17:29  5:39
   12    31 TOM HATHAWAY             44   4/45   M4049 SCARBOROUGH ME       17:31  5:39
   13   396 MIKE BRADLEY             48   5/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          17:39  5:42
   14    12 KEVIN ROBINSON           19   1/8    M1519 YARMOUTH             17:45  5:44
   15   353 HANS BRANDES             45   6/45   M4049 FALMOUTH ME          17:45  5:44
   16   302 ADAM ZUKOWSKI            22   7/43   M2029 FARMINGTON ME        17:47  5:44
   17   168 SCOTT HEFFERNAN          38   3/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       18:07  5:51
   18   282 DAVID GRIFFITHS          38   4/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          18:08  5:51
   19   405 AARON BISHOP             32   5/94   M3039 FALMOUTH ME          18:10  5:52
   20    76 LEE MARQUIS              41   7/45   M4049 FREEPORT ME          18:21  5:55
   21   322 TOMMY HOPKINS            24   8/43   M2029 BROOKLYN NY          18:23  5:56
   22   308 DAVID DREW               39   6/94   M3039 LITCHFIELD ME        18:26  5:57
   23   356 STEPHEN DESJARDINS       17   2/8    M1519 CUMBERLAND ME        18:28  5:58
   24   347 DONALD HEBERT            39   7/94   M3039 LEWISTON ME          18:31  5:59
   25   383 JOSHUA MADORE            25   9/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          18:39  6:01
   26    42 ANTHONY MYATT            17   3/8    M1519 PORTLAND ME          18:41  6:02
   27   306 FLOYD LAVERY             46   8/45   M4049 GORHAM ME            18:47  6:04
   28   139 DAVE HOWARD              37   8/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          18:47  6:04
   29   455 KEN LUBLIN                                 MILLBURY MA          18:52  6:06
   30   304 BOB HARTLEY              37   9/94   M3039 SACO ME              18:53  6:06
   31   225 TONY SPRAGUE             27  10/43   M2029 BRUNSWICK ME         19:07  6:10
   32   361 JIM CARDOSI              24  11/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          19:08  6:11
   33   412 DAVID TOMANY             37  10/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          19:15  6:13
   34   143 RYAN HAUG                31  11/94   M3039 TOPSHAM ME           19:19  6:14
   35   390 CHRISTIAN VAN DYCK       44   9/45   M4049 BRUNSWICK ME         19:19  6:14
   36   422 CHRIS HALL               37  12/94   M3039 CUMBERLAND ME        19:21  6:15
   37   406 JACOB WHITAKER           18   4/8    M1519 BIDDEFORD ME         19:34  6:19
   38   443 TIM MORRISON             21  12/43   M2029 FARMINGDALE NY       19:35  6:19
   39   250 RJ HARPER                57   1/33   M5059 HALLOWELL ME         19:41  6:21
   40   468 PETER WATSON             40  10/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          19:44  6:22
   41   439 BEN MAYNARD              27  13/43   M2029 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    19:53  6:25
   42   388 ALISON WADE              29   1/55   F2029 AMHERST MA           19:56  6:26
   43   314 CHARLIE CARR             43  11/45   M4049 FALMOUTH ME          20:01  6:28
   44   264 LAUREN LOHMEYER          22   2/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          20:05  6:29
   45   387 PARKER MORSE             24  14/43   M2029 AMHERST MA           20:12  6:31
   46   382 CHUCK TRUMAN             33  13/94   M3039 OXFORD ME            20:14  6:32
   47   330 JOHN METHOT              40  12/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          20:17  6:33
   48    20 PAUL HAWKES              33  14/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    20:22  6:34
   49   379 ERIK BOUCHER             31  15/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          20:28  6:36
   50    70 PETER SERUNIAN           44  13/45   M4049 FALMOUTH ME          20:35  6:39
   51   317 MATT MERRIFIELD          38  16/94   M3039 MOODY ME             20:41  6:41
   52   438 WILL LUND                48  14/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          20:49  6:43
   53   323 JESSIE COTTON            21   3/55   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    20:52  6:44
   54   285 TOM HOAG                 33  17/94   M3039 BUXTON ME            20:53  6:44
   55   296 JEREMY FISCHER           27  15/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          20:57  6:46
   56   369 BRUCE GOODWIN            29  16/43   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    21:01  6:47
   57   246 DAVID YOUNG              51   2/33   M5059 DANVILLE ME          21:02  6:47
   58    27 DAMON BLACK              34  18/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          21:03  6:48
   59   427 ALAN TAYLOR              39  19/94   M3039 STANDISH ME          21:03  6:48
   60   397 ALAN MCGRATH             35  20/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          21:06  6:49
   61   454 CHRIS TAYLOR             34  21/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       21:06  6:49
   62   241 ROBERT BACHORIK          60   1/9    M6099 FARMINGTON ME        21:06  6:49
   63   428 ANDREW PRICE             29  17/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          21:08  6:49
   64    65 BRIAN CLIFFE             43  15/45   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    21:08  6:49
   65   408 MIKE ANDERSON            30  22/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          21:10  6:50
   66   210 JEFF SMALL               31  23/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       21:11  6:50
   67   167 TOM WHITAKER             33  24/94   M3039 FREEPORT ME          21:12  6:51
   68   435 PETER SCHEIB             30  25/94   M3039 CAMDEN ME            21:16  6:52
   69   278 KATHY HEPNER             43   1/34   F4049 GORHAM ME            21:18  6:53
   70    16 LYNNE MOONEY             42   2/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          21:19  6:53
   71   332 JOSH JOHNSON             23  18/43   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    21:22  6:54
   72   370 T.J. HESLER              35  26/94   M3039 STEEP FALLS ME       21:25  6:55
   73    35 JIM WATSON               34  27/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    21:26  6:55
   74   173 CHARLES SAWYER           62   2/9    M6099 CONCORD NH           21:31  6:57
   75   417 DORA REX                 40   3/34   F4049 GORHAM ME            21:35  6:58
   76    74 JOHN KEELEY              52   3/33   M5059 PORTLAND ME          21:36  6:58
   77   446 DAVE CLARK               20  19/43   M2029 WELLS ME             21:36  6:58
   78   191 TRAVIS CHAPIN            26  20/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          21:39  6:59
   79   236 BRIAN PAQUETTE           31  28/94   M3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH    21:41  7:00
   80   175 SCOTT SWETT              36  29/94   M3039 LIMINGTON ME         21:44  7:01
   81    79 DAN KELLY                48  16/45   M4049 CUMBERLAND ME        21:45  7:01
   82   452 ANDREA ROTZ              19   1/9    F1519 AUBURN ME            21:50  7:03
   83   409 PHIL VEZINA              44  17/45   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    21:55  7:04
   84   401 WHITNEY JELENIEWSKI      24   4/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          21:57  7:05
   85   404 STEVE STINSON            30  30/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    21:59  7:06
   86    45 ANTHONY PAGANO           18   5/8    M1519 HOLLIS ME            22:00  7:06
   87   378 DAVID MCCUE              20  21/43   M2029 ENFIELD ME           22:00  7:06
   88   426 TINA SHIELDS             32   1/50   F3039 WINDHAM ME           22:00  7:06
   89   336 MICHAEL ARCHIBALD        19   6/8    M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    22:02  7:07
   90   333 TIMOTHY WOODHOUSE        32  31/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    22:03  7:07
   91   290 JONATHAN SWAIN           22  22/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          22:03  7:07
   92   372 STEPHEN LAURITSEN        43  18/45   M4049 SACO ME              22:06  7:08
   93   154 MICHAEL STACK            38  32/94   M3039 WESTBROOK ME         22:13  7:10
   94     6 SCOTT HILTON             41  19/45   M4049 DAYTON ME            22:13  7:10
   95   205 PETER RAND               43  20/45   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    22:15  7:11
   96   393 RICHARD ABRADI           45  21/45   M4049 LISBON ME            22:16  7:11
   97   421 SANDRA SINCERO           38   2/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          22:17  7:12
   98    77 MATTHEW CLEMENTS         32  33/94   M3039 NATICK MA            22:18  7:12
   99    44 TODD PROULX              25  23/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          22:20  7:13
  100   343 DANNY POISSON            35  34/94   M3039 LISBON ME            22:21  7:13
  101   407 DEB LYNCH                38   3/50   F3039 LYMAN ME             22:25  7:14
  102   375 DAN JOHNSON              25  24/43   M2029 BUXTON ME            22:26  7:14
  103   374 JOHN GERVAIS             42  22/45   M4049 SCARBOROUGH ME       22:30  7:16
  104   338 EUGENE HOLM              50   4/33   M5059 LEWISTON ME          22:30  7:16
  105    69 DYLAN ALDEN              35   4/50   F3039 LIMINGTON ME         22:31  7:16
  106   195 PAUL YATES               53   5/33   M5059 PEMAQUID ME          22:31  7:16
  107   100 JARROD SMITH             32  35/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          22:32  7:17
  108   129 HARRY WHITE              61   3/9    M6099 SCARBOROUGH ME       22:33  7:17
  109   415 JON GALE                 36  36/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          22:34  7:17
  110   381 BILL SOULE               38  37/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    22:38  7:18
  111    47 KATHERINE PAGANO         16   2/9    F1519 HOLLIS ME            22:38  7:18
  112    13 NATHAN GRAHAM            36  38/94   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH ME    22:39  7:19
  113   346 J0E ATKINS               13   1/6    M0114 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    22:39  7:19
  114   395 VALERIE ABRADI           44   4/34   F4049 LISBON ME            22:42  7:20
  115   224 RYAN HODGE               29  25/43   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    22:43  7:20
  116   231 PATRICIA HARGRAVES       29   5/55   F2029 GORHAM ME            22:45  7:21
  117   325 ROBERT BENES             50   6/33   M5059 FRYEBURG ME          22:48  7:22
  118   329 GORDON SMITH             45  23/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          22:49  7:22
  119   351 MATTHEW MEYER            30  39/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          22:52  7:23
  120   363 PAMELA BITHER            33   5/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          22:53  7:23
  121   122 ROGER BORDUAS            52   7/33   M5059 BIDDEFORD ME         22:55  7:24
  122   253 HOWARD SPEAR             54   8/33   M5059 WESTBROOK ME         22:58  7:25
  123   161 TIM CALLAHAN             25  26/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          22:59  7:25
  124   327 KEITH WEBSTER            30  40/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    23:00  7:26
  125   177 JONATHAN LABONTE         23  27/43   M2029 PLAISTOW NH          23:02  7:26
  126   367 STEVE CARON              54   9/33   M5059 OLD ORCHARD BEACH    23:05  7:27
  127   366 CHRIS PALMER             26  28/43   M2029 WINDHAM ME           23:06  7:27
  128   416 BRIDGET DOUGLAS          33   6/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          23:06  7:27
  129    66 MITCH ALDEN              34  41/94   M3039 LIMINGTON ME         23:13  7:30
  130   213 CHRIS DRUMMEY            34  42/94   M3039 TOPSHAM ME           23:13  7:30
  131   403 MICHAEL TURNER           35  43/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       23:16  7:31
  132   402 BRIAN TURNER             32  44/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    23:17  7:31
  133   269 MIKE LEDING              30  45/94   M3039 N. YARMOUTH ME       23:18  7:31
  134   171 ZACHARY COST             10   2/6    M0114 WATERBORO ME         23:18  7:31
  135   234 SHERRI O'DONNELL         33   7/50   F3039 WINDHAM ME           23:18  7:31
  136    17 LISA CHAISSON            33   8/50   F3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       23:19  7:32
  137   424 DAVID CANNONS            36  46/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          23:24  7:33
  138   414 JERRY LYON               32  47/94   M3039 GRAY ME              23:24  7:33
  139    23 HELEN CORREVEAU          40   5/34   F4049 LYMAN ME             23:24  7:33
  140    26 TED WRIGHT               51  10/33   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    23:25  7:34
  141   169 BILL MACKEIL             42  24/45   M4049 BIDDEFORD POOL ME    23:25  7:34
  142    48 MALLORY VACCARO          30   9/50   F3039 YARMOUTH ME          23:26  7:34
  143   125 DON ZILLMAN              59  11/33   M5059 PORTLAND ME          23:26  7:34
  144   252 STEPHEN ROY              36  48/94   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    23:28  7:35
  145   341 RICHARD ST. HILAIRE      53  12/33   M5059 FRANKLIN NH          23:28  7:35
  146   344 PETER MCCORMACK          50  13/33   M5059 PORTLAND ME          23:36  7:37
  147   184 JANET LETALIEN           40   6/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          23:37  7:37
  148   365 DAVID TAPLEY             35  49/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          23:38  7:38
  149    39 EMILY HOWES              23   6/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          23:39  7:38
  150   418 KAREN BLACKWOOD          18   3/9    F1519 DURHAM NH            23:44  7:40
  151   368 GETTY PAYSON             42   7/34   F4049 FALMOUTH ME          23:46  7:40
  152   159 JOHN MORSE               58  14/33   M5059 PHIPPSBURG ME        23:48  7:41
  153   437 AMY BICKFORD             22   7/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          23:51  7:42
  154   262 STEPHEN OLIVER           31  50/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       23:52  7:42
  155   235 ANGELA LECLERC           25   8/55   F2029 GORHAM ME            23:52  7:42
  156   188 HENRY GRUDEN             39  51/94   M3039 BRUNSWICK ME         23:52  7:42
  157   142 ANN DARLING              36  10/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          23:53  7:42
  158   232 KRISTIN FRANCOIS         27   9/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          23:53  7:43
  159    30 JASON QUINT              27  29/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          23:55  7:43
  160     2 ROBIN SCHULTE            48   8/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          23:58  7:44
  161    34 NICOLE LESSARD           33  11/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          24:02  7:46
  162   164 MICHAEL DONNELLY         34  52/94   M3039 HOLLIS ME            24:05  7:47
  163   150 ALEISHA BEMIS            23  10/55   F2029 S PORTLAND ME        24:06  7:47
  164   318 MICHAEL TURNER           37  53/94   M3039 NEEDHAM MA           24:08  7:47
  165   298 DOUG HALL                36  54/94   M3039 WINDHAM ME           24:08  7:47
  166   342 JEFF BOULET              29  30/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          24:08  7:48
  167   445 ROBIN CUCINOTTA          32  12/50   F3039 NORTH BERWICK ME     24:09  7:48
  168   118 GORDON DURKEE            46  25/45   M4049 SANBORNVILLE NH      24:10  7:48
  169   255 KRISTIN CLARK            25  11/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          24:11  7:49
  170   132 CHRISTOPHER FLEMING      35  55/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       24:17  7:50
  171   140 DAVID HOWARD, JR.        15   7/8    M1519 PORTLAND ME          24:21  7:52
  172   392 DAVID BENN               58  15/33   M5059 WATERVILLE ME        24:27  7:54
  173   474 SHANNON MARCOTTE         24  12/55   F2029 BIDDEFORD ME         24:28  7:54
  174   447 BLAIR NEVERS             40  26/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          24:28  7:54
  175   243 BARBARA FIORE            39  13/50   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    24:36  7:56
  176   400 DIANE FLANDERS           47   9/34   F4049 SCARBOROUGH ME       24:38  7:57
  177   267 JAY ASTLE                32  56/94   M3039 SOMERVILLE MA        24:40  7:58
  178   288 RAYMOND DUMONT           37  57/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          24:42  7:58
  179   133 HEATHER DAY              19   4/9    F1519 BRUNSWICK ME         24:43  7:59
  180   335 MARTHA LIPPA             42  10/34   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    24:44  7:59
  181    92 ANDREW PATRICK           29  31/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          24:49  8:01
  182   432 DAVID HAMILTON           44  27/45   M4049 GORHAM ME            24:49  8:01
  183   433 PHIL ARENA               45  28/45   M4049 GORHAM ME            24:49  8:01
  184   362 MAT HOLMES               32  58/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          24:50  8:01
  185   295 JOHN MCDUFFIE            34  59/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          24:51  8:01
  186   463 EHREN MORSE              28  32/43   M2029 YARMOUTH ME          24:52  8:02
  187   152 CHRIS MOORE              28  33/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          24:52  8:02
  188   162 SAM KANE                 37  14/50   F3039 SACO ME              24:52  8:02
  189   271 HAROLD TUCKER            34  15/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          24:54  8:02
  190    25 JUDITH SMITH             46  11/34   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    24:55  8:03
  191   172 BARBARA BEAN             21  13/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          24:56  8:03
  192   194 TIM SMITH                37  60/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          25:02  8:05
  193    62 KIMBERLY MULLEN          25  14/55   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    25:03  8:05
  194   138 JENNIFER SCHULTZ         28  15/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          25:06  8:06
  195   245 ANNE ROLFSON             24  16/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          25:06  8:06
  196     7 CINDY HILTON             40  12/34   F4049 DAYTON ME            25:08  8:07
  197   456 SHANA STILPHEN           24  17/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          25:10  8:07
  198    98 KRISTINA NUTTING         29  18/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          25:11  8:08
  199    58 ERIC KNUTSEN             40  29/45   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    25:14  8:09
  200   279 ERIC KRUGER              38  61/94   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    25:15  8:09
  201   337 CATHY BURNIE             55   1/20   F5059 CUMBERLAND ME        25:19  8:10
  202   254 JOSEPH COPPOLINO         42  30/45   M4049 SACO ME              25:19  8:10
  203   431 DAN MCCARRON             36  62/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          25:21  8:11
  204   453 KRISTIN CENTER           32  16/50   F3039 FREEPORT ME          25:28  8:13
  205   451 DAN BRUZGO               45  31/45   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    25:29  8:13
  206    22 AMY LAWLER               28  19/55   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    25:32  8:15
  207    52 SETH THOMPSON            28  34/43   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    25:34  8:15
  208   206 SOPHIA PAYSON-RAND       35  17/50   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    25:35  8:16
  209   201 RACHEL DANSBY            33  18/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          25:38  8:17
  210   310 BARBARA BUCK             45  13/34   F4049 BATH ME              25:39  8:17
  211   200 MARK GOODE               33  63/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          25:39  8:17
  212   226 JENNIFER MCKILLOP        36  19/50   F3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       25:41  8:17
  213   227 ROBERT MCKILLOP          35  64/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       25:41  8:17
  214   149 MARY RIAL                53   2/20   F5059 FREEPORT ME          25:44  8:18
  215   352 NANCY MILLS              58   3/20   F5059 BELGRADE ME          25:44  8:18
  216   294 JESSICA GRESLICK         24  20/55   F2029 WINDHAM ME           25:45  8:19
  217   350 ADAM GAGNE               22  35/43   M2029 WINDHAM ME           25:45  8:19
  218   321 DAVID BEAUCHESNE         14   3/6    M0114 CAMDEN ME            25:46  8:19
  219    64 ALAN BAILEY              50  16/33   M5059 WOOLWICH ME          25:46  8:19
  220   121 MICHAEL HAYWARD          30  65/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          25:48  8:20
  221   223 TODD GAGNE               30  66/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    25:48  8:20
  222   275 TIMOTHY MICHAUD          38  67/94   M3039 FALMOUTH ME          25:49  8:20
  223    63 TIM VERCOE               30  68/94   M3039 BATH ME              25:51  8:21
  224   462 MATT HAVRDS              31  69/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    25:51  8:21
  225   297 MOLLIE WOODSON           38  20/50   F3039 YARMOUTH ME          25:54  8:22
  226   345 FERN LABBE               62   4/9    M6099 LEWISTON ME          25:55  8:22
  227   217 GERALD GRANT JR          52  17/33   M5059 OXFORD ME            25:57  8:23
  228    60 HEATHER GARNETT          25  21/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          25:58  8:23
  229   371 MEGHAN KIMBALL           19   5/9    F1519 PORTLAND ME          25:58  8:23
  230   434 JIM MOORE                60   5/9    M6099 WATERVILLE ME        25:59  8:23
  231   176 MIKE BROOKS              58  18/33   M5059 DANVILLE ME          25:59  8:23
  232   305 RICHARD BOUTHILLETTE     57  19/33   M5059 GORHAM ME            26:00  8:24
  233   134 PATRICIA CONSTANT        35  21/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          26:00  8:24
  234   127 CRYSTAL SARGENT          23  22/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          26:08  8:26
  235   311 WILLIAM QUINTANA         46  32/45   M4049 BATH ME              26:08  8:26
  236    21 MICHAEL DUMAIS           52  20/33   M5059 TOPSHAM ME           26:08  8:26
  237   198 SEAN CLEGG               39  70/94   M3039 BATH ME              26:11  8:27
  238    24 CHARLES LEITZELL         30  71/94   M3039 BRUNSWICK ME         26:12  8:27
  239   221 JIM TYRRELL              56  21/33   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    26:14  8:28
  240    81 ANDREW GREEN             28  36/43   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    26:15  8:28
  241   218 HEIDI-ANNE LOUGHLIN      33  22/50   F3039 YARMOUTH ME          26:20  8:30
  242    97 BRADLEY REED             33  72/94   M3039 LISBON FALLS ME      26:20  8:30
  243   272 LINDY BRIGGETTE          25  23/55   F2029 SCARBOROUGH ME       26:22  8:31
  244   436 DAN OLSEN                59  22/33   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    26:25  8:32
  245     8 BOB BRANSON              63   6/9    M6099 SCARBOROUGH ME       26:27  8:32
  246   413 NORI GALE                35  23/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          26:30  8:33
  247   376 MICHAEL MADORE           29  37/43   M2029 CUMBERLAND ME        26:37  8:35
  248   247 KATE REARDON             25  24/55   F2029 NORTH GRAFTON MA     26:38  8:36
  249   293 PAUL MELICAN             40  33/45   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    26:39  8:36
  250    93 HOPE MATTHEWS            32  24/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          26:39  8:36
  251   364 T.J. WHITCOMB            45  34/45   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    26:40  8:37
  252   148 MIA JOY                  24  25/55   F2029 TOPSHAM ME           26:40  8:37
  253   204 JEFF LYONS               47  35/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          26:46  8:38
  254    41 CHARLIE TARLING          36  73/94   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    26:47  8:39
  255    54 ANDREW WALLACE           31  74/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    26:49  8:39
  256   287 ROBERT GIROUX            45  36/45   M4049 WALES ME             26:50  8:40
  257    87 ALLYSON MONTANA          28  26/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          26:53  8:41
  258   220 LISA JENSEN              24  27/55   F2029 WESTBROOK ME         26:53  8:41
  259    99 BRYAN ISAACS             38  75/94   M3039 SEABROOK NH          26:53  8:41
  260   215 DESNEIGE HALLBERT        21  28/55   F2029 BRUNSWICK ME         26:59  8:42
  261   151 DESERAE LEVESQUE         22  29/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          27:01  8:43
  262   373 NICHOLAS DARLING         08   4/6    M0114 PORTLAND ME          27:01  8:43
  263   237 HEATHER THOMPSON         27  30/55   F2029 OLD ORCHARD BEACH    27:05  8:44
  264   274 PATTY WHITCOMB           42  14/34   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    27:06  8:45
  265   442 JEFFREY MORRISON         51  23/33   M5059 FARMINGALE NY        27:11  8:47
  266   185 NICOLE MIDDLESWORTH      25  31/55   F2029 BIDDEFORD ME         27:12  8:47
  267   120 MARYBETH DURKEE          35  25/50   F3039 SANBORNVILLE NH      27:13  8:47
  268   359 NATHAN ELDRIDGE          30  76/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          27:19  8:49
  269   389 JUDY CASTONGUAY          48  15/34   F4049 LEWISTON ME          27:20  8:49
  270    88 KIMBERLY GRAHAM          30  26/50   F3039 CUMBERLAND ME        27:22  8:50
  271   444 MATTHEW WIGGINS          26  38/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          27:23  8:50
  272   199 JAMES HAZARD             30  77/94   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN MA     27:24  8:51
  273   284 PETER FELMLY             27  39/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          27:25  8:51
  274   377 TONY VACCARO             31  78/94   M3039 YARMOUTH ME          27:29  8:52
  275   141 COLBY DERRIG             32  27/50   F3039 WINDHAM ME           27:29  8:52
  276   178 ELIZABETH ENO            24  32/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          27:31  8:53
  277   229 REBECCA SARGENT          25  33/55   F2029 YARMOUTH ME          27:33  8:54
  278   423 JIM MICKIEWICZ           37  79/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    27:33  8:54
  279   216 NAN CUMMING              42  16/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          27:34  8:54
  280   411 IRENE KENNEY             37  28/50   F3039 FREEPORT ME          27:38  8:55
  281   283 SARAH FELMLY             27  34/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          27:39  8:55
  282   340 JACQUELINE KEITH         53   4/20   F5059 FRANKLIN NH          27:41  8:56
  283   170 KARA MACKEIL             16   6/9    F1519 BIDDEFORD POOL ME    27:42  8:57
  284   276 DONNA HODGE              42  17/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          27:44  8:57
  285   222 LAURA TYRRELL            56   5/20   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    27:47  8:58
  286   461 ELIJAH COLGAN            30  80/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          27:49  8:59
  287   309 RACHEL BOWLES            38  29/50   F3039 NEW DURHAM NH        27:55  9:01
  288    78 ELIZABETH KING           28  35/55   F2029 NATICK MA            27:56  9:01
  289   299 DAN MCKEOWN              37  81/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       27:57  9:01
  290    19 WILLIAM BLACK            56  24/33   M5059 PORTLAND ME          27:59  9:02
  291   130 MARGARET REARICK         52   6/20   F5059 HEBRON ME            28:01  9:02
  292    15 KYLE WILLIS              12   5/6    M0114 GORHAM ME            28:04  9:04
  293    67 C AKUNE                  34  30/50   F3039 GRAY ME              28:05  9:04
  294   203 MEG LYONS                42  18/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          28:08  9:05
  295   155 SARAH HOLLO              23  36/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          28:10  9:05
  296   291 NANCY GUNN               48  19/34   F4049 CAPE ELISABETH ME    28:19  9:09
  297   182 DOUGLAS ROSIEN           33  82/94   M3039 WEST LEBANON NH      28:23  9:10
  298   331 JOHN STEVENS             61   7/9    M6099 WELLS ME             28:26  9:11
  299    95 JAMI PATRICK             31  31/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          28:30  9:12
  300   259 REBECCA JACQUES          24  37/55   F2029 BIDDEFORD ME         28:30  9:12
  301   258 MATTHEW HENRY            24  40/43   M2029 LYMAN ME             28:30  9:12
  302   257 ANGELA HENRY             29  38/55   F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    28:31  9:12
  303   189 CHERYL MATHIEU           39  32/50   F3039 LEBANON ME           28:32  9:13
  304   179 JOSEPH STYCZYNSKI        45  37/45   M4049 DRESDEN ME           28:36  9:14
  305   110 MAUREEN MESSER           32  33/50   F3039 WINDHAM ME           28:36  9:14
  306    82 RICK DESPRES             50  25/33   M5059 PORTLAND ME          28:37  9:14
  307   441 NANCY FORTIER            48  20/34   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    28:38  9:15
  308    56 HARRY CENTER             41  38/45   M4049 FREEPORT ME          28:39  9:15
  309    57 DEE BENVIE               49  21/34   F4049 ALFRED ME            28:43  9:16
  310   136 KATIE UREY               29  39/55   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    28:48  9:18
  311   137 DARBY UREY               33  83/94   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    28:48  9:18
  312   425 BETH SHORR               51   7/20   F5059 PORTLAND ME          28:50  9:18
  313   300 JOHN MOGAVERO            33  84/94   M3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       28:58  9:21
  314   174 PAULA SAWYER             54   8/20   F5059 CONCORD NH           28:59  9:21
  315   192 LIZ BLANCHARD            36  34/50   F3039 NAPLES ME            29:01  9:22
  316   268 MOLLY LEDING             26  40/55   F2029 N. YARMOUTH ME       29:06  9:24
  317   380 SARAH TANNER             29  41/55   F2029 NEWBURGH ME          29:07  9:24
  318   131 KATHLEEN REID            34  35/50   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    29:07  9:24
  319   166 JEN GRAHAM               35  36/50   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    29:09  9:25
  320   419 ANNE BROWN               37  37/50   F3039 WELLS ME             29:11  9:25
  321   420 DENNIS DOYLE             37  85/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          29:11  9:25
  322    40 MARYELLEN TARLING        36  38/50   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    29:13  9:26
  323   280 KATE KLEIN               37  39/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          29:15  9:27
  324   450 MEGHAN SCHALL            27  42/55   F2029 BANGOR ME            29:30  9:31
  325    96 HENRY SIMPSON            53  26/33   M5059 BATH ME              29:32  9:32
  326   460 TOBIE BORCHARD           28  43/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          29:34  9:32
  327   449 AHMEN BELANGER           27  44/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          29:34  9:33
  328   183 DAWN PETERSON            30  40/50   F3039 GORHAM ME            29:35  9:33
  329   391 JANICE DRINAN            59   9/20   F5059 SCARBOROUGH ME       29:35  9:33
  330   261 CAROLYN NAUN             29  45/55   F2029 WINDHAM ME           29:35  9:33
  331    32 CHRISTY HATHAWAY         42  22/34   F4049 SCARBOROUGH ME       29:48  9:37
  332   158 GWEN LEWIS               18   7/9    F1519 WINDHAM MD           29:57  9:40
  333   156 STEPHANIE BISESTI        18   8/9    F1519 BOSTON MA            29:58  9:40
  334   355 KELSEY RIOUX             16   9/9    F1519 DURHAM ME            30:00  9:41
  335   228 JANICE GAGNIER           40  23/34   F4049 SO. PORTLAND ME      30:04  9:42
  336   260 ELLEN JOYCE              32  41/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          30:07  9:43
  337   212 RIC HANLEY               54  27/33   M5059 WINTHROP ME          30:07  9:43
  338   354 MIKE RIOUX               50  28/33   M5059 DURHAM ME            30:07  9:43
  339   248 CHARLES REARDON          55  29/33   M5059 NORTH GRAFTON MA     30:15  9:46
  340   249 ERIN REARDON             26  46/55   F2029 NORTH GRAFTON MA     30:15  9:46
  341    46 LESLIE SIMONDS           51  10/20   F5059 SCARBOROUGH MA       30:18  9:47
  342    10 BETH BRANSON             62   1/2    F6099 SCARBOROUGH ME       30:18  9:47
  343     5 CARLENE ANDERSON         54  11/20   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    30:22  9:48
  344   214 JASON FINNIMORE          28  41/43   M2029 BATH ME              30:24  9:49
  345   320 ALFRED HODSON            37  86/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          30:29  9:50
  346   319 MATTHEW DEMERS           37  87/94   M3039 NORTH READING MA     30:29  9:50
  347   410 PETER DESARNO            34  88/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          30:30  9:51
  348   157 HEATHER BISESTI          14   1/4    F0114 WINDHAM ME           30:33  9:52
  349   328 CAILIN MONAGHER          14   2/4    F0114 NEW GLOUCESTER ME    30:39  9:54
  350   265 ANGELINA MOORE           27  47/55   F2029 SOMERVILLE MA        30:40  9:54
  351   467 COURTNEY NILES           27  48/55   F2029 MEDFORD MA           30:45  9:55
  352   465 MICHAEL JARMON           27  42/43   M2029 CAMBRIDGE MA         30:45  9:56
  353    90 PHILLIPS SARGNET         57  30/33   M5059 YARMOUTH ME          30:45  9:56
  354   466 LARRY NILES              56  31/33   M5059 FALMOUTH ME          30:46  9:56
  355   115 TONI-MARIE DELOIS        30  42/50   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    30:46  9:56
  356   266 AMY SINCLAIR             39  43/50   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME    30:48  9:56
  357   230 JACI HARRADON            24  49/55   F2029 YARMOUTH ME          30:48  9:56
  358   119 DONNA BISBEE             47  24/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          30:56  9:59
  359   394 RYAN ABRADI              15   8/8    M1519 LISBON ME            30:59 10:00
  360   289 ROBIN WRIGHT             40  25/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          31:05 10:02
  361    84 JEANINE CHESLEY          46  26/34   F4049 GORHAM ME            31:05 10:02
  362   430 MARTY MULLEN             37  89/94   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    31:08 10:03
  363   429 PAUL CHACE               36  90/94   M3039 DURHAM ME            31:08 10:03
  364   448 TODD MANTER              33  91/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          31:19 10:06
  365   242 CANDACE BACHORIK         55  12/20   F5059 FARMINGTON ME        31:20 10:07
  366   292 ROBERTA BASS             52  13/20   F5059 SO. PORTAND ME       31:36 10:12
  367   239 DOUGLAS KEITH            31  92/94   M3039 PORTSMOUTH NH        31:55 10:18
  368   464 MARY POWERS              38  44/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          31:57 10:19
  369   324 TOM GILLEY               37  93/94   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH ME    31:57 10:19
  370    38 JAMES PEDERSEN           34  94/94   M3039 PORTLAND ME          31:57 10:19
  371     3 SAM RINALDI              41  39/45   M4049 SCARBOROUGH ME       32:09 10:23
  372   124 MEREDITH FINN            37  45/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          32:25 10:28
  373   147 RICHARD KNOX             40  40/45   M4049 BRUNSWICK ME         32:26 10:28
  374   386 DAVID GHIORSE            24  43/43   M2029 PORTLAND ME          32:27 10:29
  375   117 DAVID BODY               66   8/9    M6099 PORTLAND ME          32:39 10:32
  376   301 CHERYL GILBERT           55  14/20   F5059 BATH ME              32:46 10:35
  377    14 JANET MACLEOD            36  46/50   F3039 GORHAM ME            33:02 10:40
  378   163 DOUGLAS NOBLE            40  41/45   M4049 PORTLAND ME          33:05 10:41
  379    94 BETH MATTHEWS            29  50/55   F2029 BRUNSWICK ME         33:23 10:47
  380    71 SHANNON BANKS            40  27/34   F4049 BRUNSWICK ME         33:40 10:52
  381     1 NANCY L'HEUREUX          47  28/34   F4049 PORTLAND ME          34:02 10:59
  382   385 PETER STUART             12   6/6    M0114 CUMBERLAND ME        34:10 11:02
  383   384 BOB STUART               49  42/45   M4049 CUMBERLAND ME        34:11 11:02
  384    51 JODI BENVIE              28  51/55   F2029 SACO ME              34:13 11:03
  385   193 CAROLYN HEINS            26  52/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          34:16 11:03
  386   270 TINA KELLY               34  47/50   F3039 MINOT ME             34:17 11:04
  387   180 NANCY COTE               47  29/34   F4049 DRESDEN ME           34:21 11:05
  388   281 JULIE DIMICK-CORBEAU     38  48/50   F3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       34:24 11:06
  389   457 MAE NADEAU               14   3/4    F0114 SABATTUS ME          34:34 11:09
  390   458 JESSICA HEBERT           14   4/4    F0114 SABATTUS ME          34:45 11:13
  391   219 ABIGAIL BARNHART         25  53/55   F2029 PORTLAND ME          34:53 11:15
  392   277 PAM WOLFGRAM             34  49/50   F3039 SCARBOROUGH ME       34:53 11:15
  393   190 CHRISTINE MONTIGNY       24  54/55   F2029 SANFORD ME           34:56 11:17
  394   196 BETH BIRCH               62   2/2    F6099 NEW GLOUCESTER ME    34:58 11:17
  395    49 ELIZABETH MILLER         50  15/20   F5059 PORTLAND ME          35:10 11:21
  396   202 DAVID WILES              48  43/45   M4049 DURHAM ME            35:30 11:27
  397   398 TAMMIE MARTIN            44  30/34   F4049 AUBURN ME            35:31 11:28
  398    80 DANIEL RAPAPORT          51  32/33   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME    35:40 11:31
  399    29 EILEEN HAMILTON          54  16/20   F5059 SCARBOROUGH ME       35:49 11:34
  400    85 MARTHA RICHARDSON        49  31/34   F4049 NEW GLOUCESTER ME    36:34 11:48
  401   103 LIZ MORRISON             25  55/55   F2029 YORK ME              36:35 11:48
  402   459 MONIQUE HEBERT           42  32/34   F4049 SABATTUS ME          36:37 11:49
  403   109 CYNTHIA MARANHAS         52  17/20   F5059 YORK ME              36:53 11:54
  404   107 JUDI DELANEY-SHIRLEY     52  18/20   F5059 STRATHAM NH          36:53 11:54
  405   135 CATHERINE DRISCOLL       44  33/34   F4049 EAST THETFORD VT     37:39 12:09
  406    50 HEIDI OSBORN             48  34/34   F4049 GORHAM ME            38:13 12:20
  407   123 DENISE LOCKE             51  19/20   F5059 BIDDEFORD ME         38:34 12:27
  408   326 RICH BEAUCHESNE          45  44/45   M4049 CAMDEN ME            41:15 13:19
  409   399 CHRISTINE ZIMMER         54  20/20   F5059 PORTLAND ME          41:41 13:27
  410   153 GINA LEWIS               30  50/50   F3039 PORTLAND ME          42:02 13:34
  411   160 LENNIE STACK             68   9/9    M6099 WESTBROOK ME         42:27 13:42
  412   313 BRIAN BLAIS SR.          41  45/45   M4049 WESTBROOK ME         44:34 14:23
  413    28 DONALD PENTA             57  33/33   M5059 WINDHAM ME           47:26 15:18
Age-Group Winners
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1   113 J0E ATKINS              13 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   22:39
    2   134 ZACHARY COST            10 WATERBORO          ME   23:18
    3   218 DAVID BEAUCHESNE        14 CAMDEN             ME   25:46
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    14 KEVIN ROBINSON          19 YARMOUTH                17:45
    2    23 STEPHEN DESJARDINS      17 CUMBERLAND         ME   18:28
    3    26 ANTHONY MYATT           17 PORTLAND           ME   18:41
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4 MICHAEL BUNKER          21 BUCKSPORT          ME   16:04
    2     5 MARC LEBLANC            23 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   16:21
    3     6 PAUL JOHNSON JR.        26 STANDISH           ME   16:30
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    17 SCOTT HEFFERNAN         38 SCARBOROUGH        ME   18:07
    2    18 DAVID GRIFFITHS         38 PORTLAND           ME   18:08
    3    19 AARON BISHOP            32 FALMOUTH           ME   18:10
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     8 SCOTT BROWN             45 LEWISTON           ME   16:36
    2    10 PETER BOTTOMLEY         42 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   16:59
    3    12 TOM HATHAWAY            44 SCARBOROUGH        ME   17:31
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    39 RJ HARPER               57 HALLOWELL          ME   19:41
    2    57 DAVID YOUNG             51 DANVILLE           ME   21:02
    3    76 JOHN KEELEY             52 PORTLAND           ME   21:36
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  60 & OVER
    1    62 ROBERT BACHORIK         60 FARMINGTON         ME   21:06
    2    74 CHARLES SAWYER          62 CONCORD            NH   21:31
    3   108 HARRY WHITE             61 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:33
                      FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1   348 HEATHER BISESTI         14 WINDHAM            ME   30:33
    2   349 CAILIN MONAGHER         14 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   30:39
    3   389 MAE NADEAU              14 SABATTUS           ME   34:34
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    82 ANDREA ROTZ             19 AUBURN             ME   21:50
    2   111 KATHERINE PAGANO        16 HOLLIS             ME   22:38
    3   150 KAREN BLACKWOOD         18 DURHAM             NH   23:44
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    84 WHITNEY JELENIEWSKI     24 PORTLAND           ME   21:57
    2   116 PATRICIA HARGRAVES      29 GORHAM             ME   22:45
    3   149 EMILY HOWES             23 PORTLAND           ME   23:39
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    88 TINA SHIELDS            32 WINDHAM            ME   22:00
    2    97 SANDRA SINCERO          38 PORTLAND           ME   22:17
    3   101 DEB LYNCH               38 LYMAN              ME   22:25
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    69 KATHY HEPNER            43 GORHAM             ME   21:18
    2    70 LYNNE MOONEY            42 PORTLAND           ME   21:19
    3    75 DORA REX                40 GORHAM             ME   21:35
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   201 CATHY BURNIE            55 CUMBERLAND         ME   25:19
    2   214 MARY RIAL               53 FREEPORT           ME   25:44
    3   215 NANCY MILLS             58 BELGRADE           ME   25:44
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 & OVER
    1   342 BETH BRANSON            62 SCARBOROUGH        ME   30:18
    2   394 BETH BIRCH              62 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   34:58