2005 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2005 Results

Thanks to our volunteers!

 

Enter a name below for a quick search...Press ALT-S to repeat search

 

PLACE NO.   NAME                    AG PLC/TOT  DIV   TOWN            ST FINISH  PACE
===== ===== ======================= == ======== ===== =============== == ======= =====
    1   492 MICHAEL PAYSON          41   1/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   15:46  5:05
    2   430 JASON CAKOUROS          39   1/83   M3039 MILTON          MA   15:58  5:09
    3   368 ERIC BEAUCHESNE         35   2/83   M3039 CHELMSFORD      MA   16:10  5:13
    4   450 BRIAN MAHONEY           23   1/41   M2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   16:12  5:14
    5   328 MICHAEL MCGRANE         34   3/83   M3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   16:18  5:16
    6   412 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER     30   4/83   M3039 YARMOUTH        ME   16:21  5:17
    7   454 JUDSON CAKE             27   2/41   M2029 BAR HARBOR      ME   16:26  5:19
    8   390 TOM DOODY               42   2/75   M4049 PELHAM          NH   16:35  5:21
    9   502 PAUL JOHNSON JR.        27   3/41   M2029 KENNEBUNK       ME   16:43  5:24
   10   358 PETER BOTTOMLEY         43   3/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   16:45  5:25
   11   391 JOSH DYER               27   4/41   M2029 AUBURN          ME   16:49  5:26
   12    36 BOBBY BLIGH             40   4/75   M4049 N. PROVIDENCE   RI   17:12  5:33
   13   302 PAUL KELLY              37   5/83   M3039 WEST ROXBURY    MA   17:13  5:34
   14   383 BRENDAN CASHMAN         27   5/41   M2029 MYSTIC          CT   17:16  5:34
   15    35 CHRIS SPINNEY           45   5/75   M4049 ARLINGTON       MA   17:24  5:37
   16   469 KENT TAYLOR             23   6/41   M2029 TAUNTON         MA   17:35  5:41
   17   452 SHAWN WALLACE           24   7/41   M2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   17:40  5:42
   18   415 SCOTT BROWN             46   6/75   M4049 LEWISTON        ME   17:44  5:44
   19   396 TOM HATHAWAY            45   7/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   17:44  5:44
   20   512 ROB FAST                42   8/75   M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   17:47  5:44
   21   387 MIMI FALLON             39   1/66   F3039 WALPOLE         MA   18:02  5:49
   22   446 DEVIN SHAW              22   8/41   M2029 S PORTLAND      ME   18:06  5:51
   23    17 TONY MYATT              18   1/10   M1519 PORTLAND        ME   18:07  5:51
   24   301 CHRISTIN DONESKI        34   2/66   F3039 HOPKINTON       NH   18:08  5:51
   25   318 MICHAEL PAGLIA          35   6/83   M3039 LOWELL          MA   18:11  5:52
   26   266 PHILIP DIRUSSO          29   9/41   M2029 FREEPORT        ME   18:15  5:54
   27   389 STEVE DESJARDINS        18   2/10   M1519 CUMBERLAND      ME   18:16  5:54
   28   529 ALVIN BUGBEE JR.        36   7/83   M3039 FALMOUTH        ME   18:18  5:54
   29   300 JAMES DONESKI           35   8/83   M3039 HOPKINTON       NH   18:21  5:55
   30   238 JOSHUA MADORE           26  10/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   18:25  5:57
   31   388 PAUL CORCORAN           41   9/75   M4049 NEEDHAM         MA   18:28  5:58
   32   379 DAVID TREE              50   1/49   M5059 FREDERICTON     NB   18:35  6:00
   33   482 BRIAN TURNER            33   9/83   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   18:40  6:02
   34   449 KENNETH WARREN          43  10/75   M4049 WILMINGTON      MA   18:46  6:04
   35   225 DAVID AUDET             40  11/75   M4049 CONCORD         NH   18:48  6:04
   36   308 ANDREW ORUM             15   3/10   M1519 JEWETT CITY     CT   18:54  6:06
   37   277 MIKE BUTLER             32  10/83   M3039 SPFLD           MA   19:05  6:10
   38   460 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD    39  11/83   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   19:12  6:12
   39   395 MEAGHAN SHAW            24   1/46   F2029 READING         MA   19:14  6:13
   40    55 DAVID WESSMAN           50   2/49   M5059 SCITUATE        MA   19:17  6:14
   41   424 ADAM ZUKOWSKI           23  11/41   M2029 GRAY            ME   19:18  6:14
   42   494 DARRYL STEWART          28  12/41   M2029 HALLOWELL       ME   19:22  6:15
   43   340 THEO KINDERMANS         45  12/75   M4049 WALTHAM         MA   19:25  6:16
   44   350 AMANDA LABELLE          21   2/46   F2029 WINDHAM         ME   19:28  6:17
   45   306 TIM WALSH               29  13/41   M2029 MARBLEHEAD      MA   19:34  6:19
   46   511 MATTHEW MERRIFIELD      39  12/83   M3039 MOODY           ME   19:39  6:21
   47   307 DARIN BROWN             38  13/83   M3039 MADISON         NH   19:41  6:21
   48   409 ANDREW SMITH            44  13/75   M4049 NEEDHAM         MA   19:45  6:23
   49   155 STEVE HOUDE             39  14/83   M3039 MEDWAY          MA   19:48  6:23
   50   165 RYAN KING               35  15/83   M3039 BANGOR          ME   19:59  6:27
   51    84 DAVID COBB              59   3/49   M5059 STOW            MA   20:02  6:28
   52   404 JOSH JOHNSON            24  14/41   M2029 S PORTLAND      ME   20:07  6:30
   53   286 ERIC MCGINNIS           33  16/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   20:08  6:30
   54   434 ANDERS LARSON           41  14/75   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   20:11  6:31
   55   520 DAVID HAMILTON          45  15/75   M4049 GORHAM          ME   20:16  6:33
   56   515 ALLYSON KOENIG          18   1/2    F1519 SCARBOROUGH     ME   20:17  6:33
   57   466 TIKI HUMPHRIES          39   3/66   F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   20:20  6:34
   58    32 MIKE WHITLOCK           44  16/75   M4049 WESTBROOK       ME   20:22  6:34
   59   411 ALAN MCGRATH            36  17/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   20:22  6:35
   60   534 PETER SCHEIB            31  18/83   M3039 CAMDEN          ME   20:24  6:35
   61   145 T.J. HESLER             36  19/83   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   20:27  6:36
   62   281 EILEEN CARKOUROS        36   4/66   F3039 MILTON          MA   20:29  6:37
   63   400 ROBIN CARLSON           33   5/66   F3039 GORHAM          ME   20:38  6:40
   64   516 GLENN O'CONNER          42  17/75   M4049 MILFORD         MA   20:47  6:43
   65   422 ART FREITAS             32  20/83   M3039 ROCKLAND        MA   20:52  6:44
   66   418 DUKE HUTCHINSON         57   4/49   M5059 WATERTOWN       MA   20:55  6:45
   67   263 SUE MCNATT              38   6/66   F3039 NEEDHAM         MA   21:04  6:48
   68   130 CHARLIE CARR            44  18/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:04  6:48
   69   506 MATTHEW NOVICKI         32  21/83   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   21:04  6:48
   70   392 MICHAEL DESJARDINS      18   4/10   M1519 CUMBERLAND      ME   21:05  6:48
   71   477 BILL WHITMORE           45  19/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:11  6:50
   72   254 GUY BARRA               52   5/49   M5059 CANTON          MA   21:12  6:51
   73   362 SETH BICKFORD           18   5/10   M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:13  6:51
   74   205 DAVID AHOUSE            33  22/83   M3039 SOMERVILLE      MA   21:14  6:51
   75    18 JEFF SMALL              32  23/83   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:14  6:51
   76   268 RICK ABRADI             46  20/75   M4049 LISBON          ME   21:15  6:52
   77   463 CLINT HOMER             33  24/83   M3039 YARMOUTH        ME   21:16  6:52
   78   423 DAVE BRITTON            34  25/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:22  6:54
   79   245 RALPH JESSEMAN          49  21/75   M4049 MILAN           NH   21:26  6:55
   80   417 FRANK KELLEY            57   6/49   M5059 WALPOLE         MA   21:27  6:55
   81   223 KIRK CRATTY             27  15/41   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   21:27  6:56
   82   381 ROBERT MAXWELL          34  26/83   M3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   21:29  6:56
   83     9 DAVID PEMBER            62   1/12   M6069 MEDFIELD        MA   21:33  6:57
   84   182 MICHELE CARLETTI        26   3/46   F2029 BRIGHTON        MA   21:37  6:59
   85   490 DENIS GARRIEPY          27  16/41   M2029 SALEM           MA   21:40  7:00
   86   407 KATHY HEPNER            44   1/50   F4049 GORHAM          ME   21:45  7:01
   87   220 JESSIE MULLEN           27   4/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:47  7:02
   88   343 DAVID YOUNG             52   7/49   M5059 DANVILLE        ME   21:50  7:03
   89   193 JOHN GERVAIS            43  22/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:50  7:03
   90   326 CHRISTOPHER ZECHMAN     37  27/83   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   21:50  7:03
   91    49 ANTHONY PAGANO          19   6/10   M1519 HOLLIS          ME   21:52  7:04
   92   485 GEORGE SHALER           42  23/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   21:54  7:04
   93   373 MARK PANACCIONE         45  24/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:54  7:04
   94   475 STEVE STINSON           31  28/83   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   21:56  7:05
   95    50 KATHERINE PAGANO        16   2/2    F1519 HOLLIS          ME   21:57  7:05
   96   283 SUSAN MASLOWSKI         52   1/18   F5059 BILLERICA       MA   21:57  7:05
   97   464 FAUSTINO DONATELLI      40  25/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   21:58  7:06
   98   376 DAVID DINKEL            42  26/75   M4049 LEWISTON        ME   21:59  7:06
   99   397 MARK HATHAWAY           12   1/5    M0114 SCARBOROUGH     ME   22:00  7:06
  100   158 PETER REARICK           53   8/49   M5059 HEBRON          ME   22:02  7:07
  101   323 ANA HUBERT              39   7/66   F3039 MELROSE         MA   22:03  7:07
  102   370 EMILY HICKEY            22   5/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   22:09  7:09
  103   142 DENNIS GRAVES           49  27/75   M4049 ROCHESTER       NH   22:10  7:09
  104   496 JASON AGREN             31  29/83   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   22:11  7:10
  105   544 ALVIN BUGBEE SR.        57   9/49   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:12  7:10
  106   537 MARK FOLEY              40  28/75   M4049 BOSTON          MA   22:14  7:11
  107   366 STEVE GAEBEL            38  30/83   M3039 LITTLETON       MA   22:14  7:11
  108   199 PAUL YATES              54  10/49   M5059 PEMAQUID        ME   22:15  7:11
  109    30 HARRY WHITE             62   2/12   M6069 SCARBOROUGH     ME   22:16  7:11
  110   170 TOM KIELY               53  11/49   M5059 ATHOL           MA   22:16  7:11
  111   455 JACK O'CONNOR           49  29/75   M4049 DEDHAM          MA   22:19  7:12
  112   518 MARK OLSEN              37  31/83   M3039 HALLOWELL       ME   22:20  7:13
  113    13 SUSAN KENNEY            49   2/50   F4049 SOMERSET        MA   22:21  7:13
  114   509 BRIAN TUCKER            34  32/83   M3039 GRAY            ME   22:23  7:14
  115    99 TED WRIGHT              57  12/49   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:25  7:14
  116   505 ANDY BRENNAN            52  13/49   M5059 HANSON          MA   22:28  7:15
  117     5 JOHN KEELEY             53  14/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   22:32  7:17
  118   447 KEN O'REGAN             42  30/75   M4049 WILMINGTON      MA   22:35  7:17
  119   219 MALLORY VACCARO         31   8/66   F3039 YARMOUTH        ME   22:36  7:18
  120   369 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN        62   3/12   M6069 PORTLAND        ME   22:36  7:18
  121   385 CAROLINE KURINUS        28   6/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   22:37  7:18
  122   195 BOB MCCOLGAN            48  31/75   M4049 DEDHAM          MA   22:38  7:18
  123   408 JEANNE VIEIRE           51   2/18   F5059 MIDDLEBORO      MA   22:39  7:19
  124   377 DAMON BECK              35  33/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:41  7:19
  125    10 KEVIN ROBINSON SR       49  32/75   M4049 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   22:50  7:22
  126   538 SANDRA SINCERO          39   9/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:51  7:23
  127   444 PAUL BILLS              37  34/83   M3039 HOPKINTON       MA   22:55  7:24
  128   491 ERIC ELDRIDGE           29  17/41   M2029 CENTER OSSIPEE  NH   22:57  7:24
  129   333 KEN BARRETT             46  33/75   M4049 NATICK          MA   22:57  7:25
  130   380 BOB BENES               51  15/49   M5059 FRYEBURG        ME   22:59  7:25
  131   541 PAULA MCKINNEY          28   7/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:00  7:25
  132   548 TODD PROULX             26  18/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:00  7:26
  133   545 EMILY BUGBEE            49   3/50   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:02  7:26
  134   493 SARAH STEWART           27   8/46   F2029 HALLOWELL       ME   23:02  7:26
  135   192 JOSEPH COPPOLINO        43  34/75   M4049 SACO            ME   23:05  7:27
  136    43 EMILY HOWES             24   9/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:06  7:27
  137    74 OWEN STODDARD           36  35/83   M3039 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   23:07  7:28
  138   486 CHRISTOPHER MOORE       29  19/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:09  7:28
  139   425 BOB ZUKOWSKI            54  16/49   M5059 GRAY            ME   23:09  7:28
  140     4 NATHAN GRAHAM           37  36/83   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   23:12  7:29
  141   156 HANK TABER              49  35/75   M4049 PORT CLYDE      ME   23:16  7:31
  142   224 RICK MEINKING           47  36/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:16  7:31
  143   293 JOHN COONEY             28  20/41   M2029 MILFORD         MA   23:18  7:31
  144   249 STEVE COLUCCI           43  37/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   23:21  7:32
  145   248 PATTY KENNEY            41   4/50   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   23:22  7:32
  146   530 BRYAN ISAACS            39  37/83   M3039 SEABROOK        NH   23:22  7:33
  147   416 LUCKY GRAY              57  17/49   M5059 WALPOLE         MA   23:24  7:33
  148     2 TIM VERCOE              31  38/83   M3039 BATH            ME   23:24  7:33
  149   304 STEPHEN OLIVER          32  39/83   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:24  7:33
  150   451 DAVID CANNONS           37  40/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   23:27  7:34
  151   517 MAURA MCDONALD          46   5/50   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   23:27  7:34
  152    56 TERESA MCCLELLAND       28  10/46   F2029 SEBAGO          ME   23:33  7:36
  153   102 JUDITH SMITH            47   6/50   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:35  7:37
  154   100 CHRISTINE HOLLANDER     44   7/50   F4049 ABINGTON        MA   23:38  7:38
  155    68 CHRIS LAVOIE            25  21/41   M2029 YARMOUTH        ME   23:39  7:38
  156    93 GIFFORD BERRY           42  38/75   M4049 AMESBURY        MA   23:41  7:39
  157   136 CHRIS QUINT             28  22/41   M2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   23:46  7:40
  158   351 NORMAN MORGAN           36  41/83   M3039 LISBON FALLS    ME   23:48  7:41
  159   540 BRIAN LETIECQ           29  23/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:49  7:41
  160    86 BILL LANE               36  42/83   M3039 FALMOUTH        ME   23:51  7:42
  161   360 SCOTT BURRIS            26  24/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:52  7:42
  162   338 JOSEPH MAKONNEN         31  43/83   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:55  7:43
  163    91 SCOTT HILTON            42  39/75   M4049 DAYTON          ME   23:55  7:43
  164   209 THOMAS RONKETTY         11   2/5    M0114 NASHUA          NH   23:59  7:44
  165   352 KEVIN CURTIN            42  40/75   M4049 BILLERICA       MA   23:59  7:45
  166   488 JOHN MILLER             47  41/75   M4049 TYNGSBORO       MA   24:00  7:45
  167   272 VALARIE ABRADI          45   8/50   F4049 LISBON          ME   24:02  7:46
  168   279 MARIANNE WITHINGTON     49   9/50   F4049 PLYMOUTH        MA   24:03  7:46
  169   270 KEITH WEBSTER           31  44/83   M3039 S. PORTLAND     ME   24:05  7:47
  170   552 JEN MCCAUSLAND          27  11/46   F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   24:09  7:48
  171   528 SCOTT BADGER            34  45/83   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:10  7:48
  172   124 CLAYTON GARDNER         52  18/49   M5059 WHITMAN         MA   24:11  7:48
  173   253 JOE FLANNERY            55  19/49   M5059 MEDFIELD        MA   24:16  7:50
  174   462 BENNY ROAD              38  46/83   M3039 STRATHAM        NH   24:17  7:50
  175   319 HELEN CORRIVEAU         41  10/50   F4049 LYMAN           ME   24:18  7:51
  176   252 MARY GAVIN              24  12/46   F2029 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   24:22  7:52
  177   184 SANDRINE MICOLEAU       33  10/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:22  7:52
  178   187 PETER SERUNIAN          45  42/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   24:23  7:52
  179   154 CATHERINE COREY         40  11/50   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:24  7:53
  180   236 DON ZILLMAN             60   4/12   M6069 PORLAND         ME   24:27  7:54
  181   354 MICHAEL MCADAMS         26  25/41   M2029 BRIGHTON        MA   24:28  7:54
  182   457 HARRY CENTER            42  43/75   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   24:29  7:54
  183   507 ALEX DULAC              14   3/5    M0114 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:33  7:56
  184   290 DAN FITZPATRICK         48  44/75   M4049 HOPKINTON       MA   24:35  7:56
  185   309 JAMES PIZZO             58  20/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   24:36  7:56
  186    42 BRADLEY REED            34  47/83   M3039 LISBON FALLS    ME   24:39  7:57
  187   191 JULIE STULTZ            26  13/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:40  7:58
  188   524 SHANNA BAXTER           35  11/66   F3039 GORHAM          ME   24:44  7:59
  189   456 MICHAEL WERRELL         27  26/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:46  8:00
  190   289 ERIC KRUGER             39  48/83   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:46  8:00
  191   246 DAVID BENN              59  21/49   M5059 WATERVILLE      ME   24:49  8:01
  192   122 ANDREW HOPKINS-LISLE    35  49/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:51  8:01
  193   498 KARIN FELMLY            25  14/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:53  8:02
  194   172 ROBIN SCHULTE           49  12/50   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   24:54  8:02
  195   337 RYAN SMALL              33  50/83   M3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   24:55  8:02
  196   495 BETH HACKETT            44  13/50   F4049 ABINGTON        MA   24:55  8:03
  197   508 RUSS DULAC              41  45/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:02  8:05
  198   243 RYAN HODGE              30  51/83   M3039 LYMAN           ME   25:04  8:05
  199   427 TOM ABBOTT              61   5/12   M6069 NATICK          MA   25:06  8:06
  200   386 AMY KUHN                28  15/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:21  8:11
  201    27 SARA ZUBA               22  16/46   F2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   25:24  8:12
  202   114 JOSEPH WRIGHT           26  27/41   M2029 SO. PORTLAND    ME   25:25  8:12
  203   295 KRISTINA TURNER         30  12/66   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:27  8:13
  204   112 MARK ZULLO              52  22/49   M5059 N. ATTLEBORO    MA   25:30  8:14
  205    23 LEIGHMAI SMALL          33  13/66   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:32  8:15
  206   497 MICHAEL HAYWARD         31  52/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:34  8:15
  207    34 MATTHEW HENRY           25  28/41   M2029 LYMAN           ME   25:36  8:16
  208   344 RAE CHALMERS            48  14/50   F4049 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   25:38  8:16
  209   399 TED KIRCHNER            57  23/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   25:39  8:17
  210    47 MARY RIAL               54   3/18   F5059 FREEPORT        ME   25:40  8:17
  211   174 KAREN MASON             30  14/66   F3039 S. PORTLAND     ME   25:40  8:17
  212    79 HEATHER KAROLI          32  15/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:41  8:17
  213   345 THOMAS MCLAUGHLIN       40  46/75   M4049 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   25:42  8:18
  214    52 JOE ROBINSON            26  29/41   M2029 YARMOUTH        ME   25:43  8:18
  215   265 EMER O'DONOGHUE         42  15/50   F4049 LEXINGTON       MA   25:43  8:18
  216   202 NICOLE LESSARD          34  16/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:43  8:18
  217   335 CATHERINE CAGLE         43  16/50   F4049 WALTHAM         MA   25:45  8:19
  218   331 WILLIAM PETERS          42  47/75   M4049 MANCHESTER      NH   25:51  8:21
  219   162 JIM MCLAUGHLIN          70   1/3    M7099 RYE             NH   25:54  8:22
  220   357 CAM WRIGHT              49  48/75   M4049 LEXINGTON       MA   25:56  8:22
  221   458 JOHN MCGOORTY           45  49/75   M4049 DEDHAM          MA   25:56  8:22
  222   175 JIM SCHOONER            51  24/49   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:57  8:23
  223   143 HEATHER MCLAUGHLIN      34  17/66   F3039 MATTAPOISETT    MA   26:01  8:24
  224   432 DANIEL HUFF             26  30/41   M2029 BRIGHTON        MA   26:02  8:24
  225     6 RAYMOND DUMONT          38  53/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:02  8:24
  226   356 CHRIS HUGHES            22  31/41   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:06  8:25
  227   443 JAY HARPER              43  50/75   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   26:07  8:26
  228   147 BRIAN LIBBY             42  51/75   M4049 POWNAL          ME   26:07  8:26
  229   500 SARAH FELMLY            28  17/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:08  8:26
  230   194 JOSEPH BROWN            58  25/49   M5059 MARLBORO        MA   26:08  8:26
  231   459 NANCY MILLS             59   4/18   F5059 BELGRADE        ME   26:08  8:26
  232   361 JOANNE MORRIS           56   5/18   F5059 QUINCY          MA   26:11  8:27
  233   421 JANET BRITTON           34  18/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:11  8:27
  234    25 JIM TYRRELL             57  26/49   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:14  8:28
  235    71 GREG OWEN               33  54/83   M3039 METHUEN         MA   26:15  8:29
  236   413 JARED PRENTISS          39  55/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:16  8:29
  237   257 RICHARD ST. HILAIRE     54  27/49   M5059 FRANKLIN        NH   26:18  8:29
  238   393 JESSE PORTER            13   4/5    M0114 GORHAM          ME   26:18  8:29
  239   535 SAM KANE                39  19/66   F3039 SACO            ME   26:20  8:30
  240   222 GERALD GRANT JR         53  28/49   M5059 OXFORD          ME   26:21  8:30
  241   342 AMY O'CONNOR            28  18/46   F2029 ROCKLAND        MA   26:22  8:31
  242   441 RACHEL DANSBY           34  20/66   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   26:24  8:31
  243   207 BOB HILLMAN             71   2/3    M7099 PLYMOUTH        MA   26:25  8:32
  244   305 KATE WALSH              28  19/46   F2029 MARBLEHEAD      MA   26:26  8:32
  245   440 MARK GOODE              34  56/83   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   26:27  8:32
  246   406 PAUL CLARK              37  57/83   M3039 CANTON          MA   26:28  8:33
  247   144 COREEN LEBRUN           32  21/66   F3039 WEYMOUTH        MA   26:29  8:33
  248   414 SUNNY STASTNY           36  22/66   F3039 ROSLINDALE      MA   26:33  8:34
  249   189 ANITA JUSZT             26  20/46   F2029 FALMOUTH        ME   26:37  8:35
  250   428 DAVID WALKER            34  58/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:38  8:36
  251   255 MICK MORRIS             61   6/12   M6069 MARSHFIELD      MA   26:40  8:36
  252   210 PATRICIA LEFEVRE        30  23/66   F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   26:41  8:37
  253    33 REBECCA JACQUES         25  21/46   F2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   26:45  8:38
  254   146 RICK LEBRUN             33  59/83   M3039 WEYMOUTH        MA   26:45  8:38
  255    90 EMILY CLARK             25  22/46   F2029 DRESDEN         ME   26:46  8:38
  256   240 BARBARA BUCK-QUINTANA   46  17/50   F4049 BATH            ME   26:47  8:39
  257   531 JULIE VONA              39  24/66   F3039 SHREWSBURY      MA   26:49  8:39
  258   483 DERON BARTON            43  52/75   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   26:52  8:40
  259   203 RICHARD DESPRES         51  29/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   26:56  8:42
  260   167 MARTY MULLEN            38  60/83   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:00  8:43
  261   129 PAUL DUPERRE            37  61/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:01  8:43
  262   322 BUDDY HUBERT            58  30/49   M5059 MELROSE         MA   27:03  8:44
  263   332 ANN MARIE RAKOVIC       45  18/50   F4049 NATICK          MA   27:03  8:44
  264   140 MONICA GIRARD           35  25/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:05  8:44
  265    82 DIANE FLANDERS          48  19/50   F4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   27:06  8:45
  266    60 BLAIR NEVERS            41  53/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:06  8:45
  267    51 MIKE BROOKS             59  31/49   M5059 DANVILLE        ME   27:06  8:45
  268   468 ANNA JOYCE              35  26/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:07  8:45
  269   294 JAMES CONANT JR.        32  62/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:08  8:45
  270    66 DARCIE HARKINS          26  23/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:13  8:47
  271   336 DIANA JORDAN            30  27/66   F3039 HOLLIS          ME   27:18  8:49
  272   439 PETER HILL              25  32/41   M2029 S PORTLAND      ME   27:20  8:49
  273   183 NORMA VIVAR-ORUM        41  20/50   F4049 GRISWOLD        CT   27:22  8:50
  274   382 ELIZABETH CASHMAN       26  24/46   F2029 MYSTIC          CT   27:25  8:51
  275   288 KATE VICKERY            30  28/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:25  8:51
  276   419 JEFF LYONS              48  54/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:26  8:51
  277   473 AMANDA WELLS            28  25/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:27  8:52
  278   316 ROBERT DIDONATO         44  55/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:29  8:52
  279   282 JANET KEITH             43  21/50   F4049 SACO            ME   27:29  8:52
  280   474 STACEY PICKERING        25  26/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:29  8:52
  281   267 TOM GILLEY              38  63/83   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   27:31  8:53
  282   105 HEIDI MCCARTHY          26  27/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:34  8:54
  283   346 SAMANTHA BURGESS        35  29/66   F3039 NEWTON          MA   27:34  8:54
  284   435 LISA JENSEN             25  28/46   F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   27:34  8:54
  285   519 PHILIP ARENA            46  56/75   M4049 GORHAM          ME   27:35  8:54
  286   149 KELLE KEELEY            29  29/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:37  8:55
  287   131 PAUL CHACE              37  64/83   M3039 DURHAM          ME   27:38  8:55
  288   269 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER       29  33/41   M2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   27:38  8:55
  289    26 ANGELA RAY              30  30/66   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:39  8:56
  290   234 ALEXIS POTTS            31  31/66   F3039 BRIDGEWATER     MA   27:41  8:56
  291   378 BRENDA TREE             50   6/18   F5059 FREDERICTON     NB   27:41  8:56
  292   394 NATHANIEL CLINCH        15   7/10   M1519 GORHAM          ME   27:42  8:56
  293    41 TANYA WATSON            34  32/66   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:43  8:57
  294    40 JAMES WATSON            35  65/83   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:43  8:57
  295   437 LYNN LARSEN             38  33/66   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   27:44  8:57
  296    65 VINCENT RYAN            37  66/83   M3039 ARLINGTON       MA   27:47  8:58
  297    72 ED BARTKIEWICZ          55  32/49   M5059 AMESBURY        MA   27:54  9:00
  298   178 STEVE O'NEIL            57  33/49   M5059 PLYMOUTH        MA   27:59  9:02
  299   438 CETIN ERSOY             29  34/41   M2029 PORTSMOUTH      NH   28:01  9:03
  300   481 NAN CUMMING             43  22/50   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   28:03  9:03
  301    19 MICHAEL DONNELLY        35  67/83   M3039 HOLLIS          ME   28:05  9:04
  302   525 CURT JENSEN             31  68/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:06  9:04
  303   384 JENNIFER LORD           28  30/46   F2029 PHIPPSBURG      ME   28:07  9:05
  304   487 LISA DESPRES            42  23/50   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   28:10  9:06
  305   549 KATHLEEN HARRIS         42  24/50   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   28:11  9:06
  306   349 ED CUNNINGHAM           49  57/75   M4049 NORTH READING   MA   28:13  9:06
  307   312 DAWNA LABRECQUE         48  25/50   F4049 ALFRED          ME   28:14  9:07
  308   198 JASON FINNIMORE         29  35/41   M2029 BATH            ME   28:14  9:07
  309   157 BOB BRANSON             64   7/12   M6069 SCARBOROUGH     ME   28:14  9:07
  310   442 DIANE FARRELL           53   7/18   F5059 AUGUSTA         ME   28:15  9:07
  311   247 ERIC WICKLUND           40  58/75   M4049 LYMAN           ME   28:15  9:07
  312   118 LIZ CALLAHAN            43  26/50   F4049 LIMINGTON       ME   28:15  9:07
  313   398 RICHARD SCRIBNER        53  34/49   M5059 GORHAM          ME   28:15  9:07
  314    45 SETH THOMPSON           29  36/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:17  9:08
  315   510 ALFRED HODSON           38  69/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:18  9:08
  316   107 RON GUIBORD             38  70/83   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   28:20  9:09
  317   232 JOSEPH FLYNN            25  37/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:22  9:09
  318   461 SUSAN STINSON           30  34/66   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   28:23  9:10
  319   526 TODD GAGNE              31  71/83   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   28:28  9:11
  320   119 MICHAEL DUMAIS          53  35/49   M5059 TOPSHAM         ME   28:34  9:13
  321   405 RANDALL HAMILTON        51  36/49   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   28:35  9:14
  322   504 TIMMI SELLERS           56   8/18   F5059 PORTLAND        ME   28:37  9:14
  323   228 LIZ BROWN               45  27/50   F4049 FREEPORT        ME   28:39  9:15
  324   367 JOHN PERRY              37  72/83   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:39  9:15
  325    29 JEFF FLYNN              48  59/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:41  9:16
  326   197 TED TYLER               65   8/12   M6069 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:43  9:16
  327   539 ANGELA LETIECQ          30  35/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:44  9:17
  328   259 PETER MCCORMACK         51  37/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   28:47  9:17
  329   476 ANNA HOPE               21  31/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:51  9:19
  330   303 LAURA STEELE            26  32/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:00  9:22
  331   478 PATRICIA CONSTANT       36  36/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:00  9:22
  332   542 NANCY QUINT             44  28/50   F4049 WINDHAM         ME   29:01  9:22
  333    11 BRIAN KENNEY            51  38/49   M5059 SOMERSET        MA   29:01  9:22
  334   501 MARTY TUTTLE            37  73/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:01  9:22
  335   489 DAN BOISVERT            47  60/75   M4049 BOW             NH   29:02  9:22
  336   514 DAVID CRITCHFIELD       52  39/49   M5059 S PORTLAND      ME   29:04  9:23
  337   271 MARK FAIRBROTHER        29  38/41   M2029 HAVERHILL       MA   29:11  9:25
  338    88 ALISON KENNEDY          26  33/46   F2029 WISCASSET       ME   29:18  9:27
  339   348 JEAN CONNOLLY           38  37/66   F3039 WOBURN          MA   29:18  9:28
  340   185 ANNE CHABOT             44  29/50   F4049 BIDDEFORD       ME   29:18  9:28
  341   503 RORY SELLERS            56  40/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   29:21  9:28
  342   235 CHRIS GIBSON            33  74/83   M3039 FALL RIVER      MA   29:21  9:28
  343   327 DENNIS SIMMONS          50  41/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   29:23  9:29
  344   310 MIRANDA SMITH           43  30/50   F4049 HARPSWELL       ME   29:27  9:30
  345   275 SHERRY MISSIG           54   9/18   F5059 YARMOUTH        ME   29:27  9:30
  346    58 OLGA HIGUERA            46  31/50   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   29:28  9:31
  347   285 PAUL NEE                48  61/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   29:31  9:32
  348    12 MARGARET REARICK        53  10/18   F5059 HEBRON          ME   29:32  9:32
  349   274 HILARY SCHNEIDER        30  38/66   F3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   29:32  9:32
  350   299 FABIEN RIOULT           26  39/41   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:33  9:32
  351   256 JACQULINE KEITH         54  11/18   F5059 FRANKLIN        NH   29:34  9:32
  352   311 LAURA TYRRELL           57  12/18   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:34  9:33
  353   436 BECKY JENSEN            22  34/46   F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   29:36  9:33
  354   433 KRISTEN POWELL          31  39/66   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   29:36  9:33
  355    92 JUDY DOW                49  32/50   F4049 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   29:39  9:34
  356   151 TIMOTHY DUFF            36  75/83   M3039 GRAY            ME   29:41  9:35
  357   532 KATHY BUTLER            48  33/50   F4049 LEWISTON        ME   29:44  9:36
  358   363 ANDREA WERNBORG         26  35/46   F2029 FALMOUTH        ME   29:45  9:36
  359   355 TAMMY JORDAN            35  40/66   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   29:45  9:36
  360   550 NANCY FORTIER           49  34/50   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   29:45  9:36
  361   471 KATIE CAMPLIN           23  36/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:46  9:36
  362   533 JOHN BEAUREGARD         43  62/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:46  9:36
  363   499 JIM TAPLIN              42  63/75   M4049 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   29:47  9:37
  364   188 COLBY DERRIG            33  41/66   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   29:48  9:37
  365   426 EVA TOMECKY FEENEY      24  37/46   F2029 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   29:51  9:38
  366    83 KAREN SOMMERLAD         48  35/50   F4049 STOW            MA   29:52  9:38
  367   103 JAMES FARREN            55  42/49   M5059 AMESBURY        MA   29:56  9:40
  368   527 SARAH GAGNE             30  42/66   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   29:57  9:40
  369   472 JESSICA ROSENBERG       28  38/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:58  9:40
  370    16 WILLIAM BLACK           57  43/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   29:59  9:41
  371   273 RYAN ABRADI             16   8/10   M1519 LISBON          ME   30:04  9:42
  372   141 STEVE KAUTZ             39  76/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:05  9:43
  373   217 LYNN MOSCATO            45  36/50   F4049 AMESBURY        MA   30:11  9:44
  374   284 JONATHAN KNIGHT         48  64/75   M4049 WORCESTER       MA   30:13  9:45
  375   233 AUDREY FLYNN            21  39/46   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:14  9:46
  376   453 MARNIE LAROSE           41  37/50   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:14  9:46
  377   403 PERRY CAHILL            41  65/75   M4049 GARDINER        ME   30:14  9:46
  378   484 DEBBIE CLARK            46  38/50   F4049 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   30:16  9:46
  379   401 MARK CLINCH II          17   9/10   M1519 STANDISH        ME   30:16  9:46
  380   250 JANINA BUKOWSKI         38  43/66   F3039 STOW            MA   30:17  9:46
  381    69 APRIL BLODGETT          39  44/66   F3039 ARLINGTON       MA   30:18  9:47
  382   429 MICHELLE LAWN           28  40/46   F2029 ROCKLAND        MA   30:19  9:47
  383   101 MAUREEN FARREN          56  13/18   F5059 AMESBURY        MA   30:20  9:48
  384   139 CONNOR SMITH            10   5/5    M0114 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   30:22  9:48
  385   137 SHAUN SMITH             33  77/83   M3039 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   30:22  9:48
  386    94 CATHY BERRY             46  39/50   F4049 AMESBURY        MA   30:23  9:48
  387    73 RICK ROAF               49  66/75   M4049 AMESBURY        MA   30:23  9:48
  388   115 PAUL SMITH              47  67/75   M4049 AMESBURY        MA   30:27  9:50
  389   116 ELAINE PROVENCHER       48  40/50   F4049 BERWICK         ME   30:35  9:52
  390   321 PATRICIA LEONARD        62   1/4    F6069 MARSHFIELD      MA   30:45  9:56
  391   159 BETH BRANSON            63   2/4    F6069 SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:49  9:57
  392   359 MARK RYAN JR.           24  40/41   M2029 BOSTON          MA   30:58 10:00
  393   278 DEBORAH KNIGHT          47  41/50   F4049 WORCESTER       MA   30:59 10:00
  394    22 KIMBERLY LOZEAU         42  42/50   F4049 SACO            ME   31:00 10:00
  395    20 KERRY MCBRIDE           36  45/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:01 10:01
  396   410 WALTER CORCORAN         49  68/75   M4049 E WALPOLE       MA   31:08 10:03
  397   431 GABRIEL HALLEY          28  41/41   M2029 AUBURN          ME   31:12 10:04
  398   237 MARY GRAZIANO           36  46/66   F3039 LISBON          ME   31:15 10:05
  399   264 AMY HUNTER              35  47/66   F3039 YARMOUTH        ME   31:18 10:06
  400   181 CORTNEY LINVILLE        31  48/66   F3039 SO PORTLAND     ME   31:18 10:06
  401   364 MERIDITH COMEAU         34  49/66   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   31:18 10:06
  402   523 PAULA REETZ             32  50/66   F3039 KENNEBUNK       ME   31:35 10:12
  403   522 SALLY PARENT            36  51/66   F3039 KENNEBUNK       ME   31:36 10:12
  404   330 JOSEPH MONT             63   9/12   M6069 WALTHAM         MA   31:37 10:12
  405   208 CRAIG THOMAS            41  69/75   M4049 NASHUA          NH   31:43 10:14
  406   365 CHRISTINE FOSTER        26  41/46   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:45 10:15
  407   113 DOROTHY ZULLO           45  43/50   F4049 N. ATTLEBORO    MA   31:48 10:16
  408   164 SHIRLEY MANZO           47  44/50   F4049 WATERVILLE      ME   31:53 10:17
  409   521 ANNE-MARIE BELL         38  52/66   F3039 WEST KENNEBUNK  ME   31:59 10:20
  410   551 JANE CONLEY             38  53/66   F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   32:00 10:20
  411   470 ZEYNEP TURK                               PORTLAND        ME   32:01 10:20
  412   543 TOM RICH                40  70/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:02 10:20
  413   536 MATT FLYNN              43  71/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:02 10:20
  414   166 SIOUX MONT              34  54/66   F3039 WALTHAM         MA   32:03 10:21
  415   120 WENDY CUNNINGHAM        49  45/50   F4049 BOWDOINHAM      ME   32:06 10:22
  416   445 SABRINA MURPHY          38  55/66   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   32:07 10:22
  417   177 PAM LORING              37  56/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   32:07 10:22
  418   133 ROBERT DRISCOLL         43  72/75   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   32:09 10:23
  419    14 PHILLIPS SARGENT        58  44/49   M5059 YARMOUTH        ME   32:36 10:31
  420   480 SEAN MCCOLGAN           18  10/10   M1519 DEDHAM          MA   32:43 10:33
  421   260 KIMBERLY MCCANN         48  46/50   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   32:44 10:34
  422   465 MEGHANN DYER            26  42/46   F2029 HOLLIS          ME   32:53 10:37
  423   372 CHERYL ARMITAGE         46  47/50   F4049 EASTHAM         MA   33:12 10:43
  424   371 ROBERT LAUNDRY          56  45/49   M5059 NANTUCKET       MA   33:13 10:43
  425   242 DAVID BODY              67  10/12   M6069 PORTLAND        ME   33:15 10:44
  426   179 CARLENE ANDERSON        56  14/18   F5059 S. PORTLAND     ME   33:24 10:47
  427   258 KATE FORRISTALL         51  15/18   F5059 AMESBURY        MA   33:26 10:47
  428   215 MICHAEL BRETON          48  73/75   M4049 MEXICO          ME   33:28 10:48
  429   150 RICHARD MCGOWAN         38  78/83   M3039 ATTLEBORO       ME   33:39 10:52
  430   244 BRANDY LAPOINTE         30  57/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   33:50 10:55
  431   190 MIKE MILCHANOWSKI       31  79/83   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   34:03 10:59
  432    21 MEREDITH FINN           38  58/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   34:04 11:00
  433   135 ALLI VERCOE             30  59/66   F3039 BATH            ME   34:07 11:01
  434   200 WILLIAM MORGAN          60  11/12   M6069 KENNEBUNK       ME   34:07 11:01
  435    44 VIN SBANO               53  46/49   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   34:10 11:02
  436   196 MARY TYLER              57  16/18   F5059 FRAMINGHAM      MA   34:15 11:03
  437   138 NANCY L'HEUREUX         48  48/50   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   34:19 11:04
  438   169 JAMES MILLIKEN          68  12/12   M6069 PORTLAND        ME   34:21 11:05
  439   313 CHRISTINE MONTIGNY      25  43/46   F2029 LEBANON         ME   34:53 11:15
  440   148 EILEEN HAMILTON         55  17/18   F5059 SCARBOROUGH     ME   35:04 11:19
  441   467 SARAH LEONARD           35  60/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   35:07 11:20
  442   320 ED LEONARD              54  47/49   M5059 MARSHFIELD      MA   35:10 11:21
  443   339 STACEY CARAMANDO        37  61/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   35:19 11:24
  444   262 ROBERT MOSEY            56  48/49   M5059 HOLLIS          ME   35:23 11:25
  445     3 JANICE GAGNIER          41  49/50   F4049 SO. PORTLAND    ME   36:06 11:39
  446   341 JOHN PERCHARD III       31  80/83   M3039 WEYMOUTH        MA   36:08 11:40
  447   251 SCOTT FASULO            31  81/83   M3039 BELLINGHAM      MA   36:09 11:40
  448   479 TEGAN IRVING            24  44/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   36:28 11:46
  449   216 ELIZABETH MILLER        51  18/18   F5059 PORTLAND        ME   36:32 11:48
  450   128 CATHERINE DRISCOLL      45  50/50   F4049 EAST THETFORD   VT   37:02 11:57
  451   420 KIMBERLY CHESTERFIELD   35  62/66   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   37:25 12:05
  452   317 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD     67   3/4    F6069 WEYMOUTH        MA   37:31 12:07
  453   206 CARLTON MENDELL         83   3/3    M7099 WINDHAM         ME   37:33 12:07
  454   211 DAWN BLAKE              26  45/46   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   38:30 12:25
  455   513 PAT BUCKLEY             67   4/4    F6069 PORTLAND        ME   39:20 12:42
  456   402 MARK CLINCH             49  74/75   M4049 GORHAM          ME   39:20 12:42
  457    77 BRETT TERVALON          35  82/83   M3039 MELROSE         MA   39:29 12:45
  458   126 MICHELLE VEAYO          36  63/66   F3039 WINTHROP        ME   39:32 12:46
  459   374 HEATHER SARGENT-PLANTE  35  64/66   F3039 LEWISTON        ME   39:32 12:46
  460    64 SARAH BARTKIEWICZ       27  46/46   F2029 BOSTON          MA   39:57 12:53
  461   213 SUSAN BAGLEY            38  65/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   40:47 13:10
  462   212 HOLLY DAY               30  66/66   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   41:45 13:28
  463   214 KEVIN CHENEY            37  83/83   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   41:45 13:28
  464     1 DONALD PENTA            58  49/49   M5059 WINDHAM         ME   51:25 16:36
  465   448 BRIAN APPLEBAUM         49  75/75   M4049 MIDDLEBORO      MA   51:39 16:40
Age-Group Winners
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1    99 MARK HATHAWAY           12 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:00
    2   164 THOMAS RONKETTY         11 NASHUA             NH   23:59
    3   183 ALEX DULAC              14 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:33
    4   238 JESSE PORTER            13 GORHAM             ME   26:18
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    23 TONY MYATT              18 PORTLAND           ME   18:07
    2    27 STEVE DESJARDINS        18 CUMBERLAND         ME   18:16
    3    36 ANDREW ORUM             15 JEWETT CITY        CT   18:54
    4    70 MICHAEL DESJARDINS      18 CUMBERLAND         ME   21:05
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4 BRIAN MAHONEY           23 SOMERVILLE         MA   16:12
    2     7 JUDSON CAKE             27 BAR HARBOR         ME   16:26
    3     9 PAUL JOHNSON JR.        27 KENNEBUNK          ME   16:43
    4    11 JOSH DYER               27 AUBURN             ME   16:49
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     5 MICHAEL MCGRANE         34 SOMERVILLE         MA   16:18
    2     6 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER     30 YARMOUTH           ME   16:21
    3    13 PAUL KELLY              37 WEST ROXBURY       MA   17:13
    4    25 MICHAEL PAGLIA          35 LOWELL             MA   18:11
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     8 TOM DOODY               42 PELHAM             NH   16:35
    2    10 PETER BOTTOMLEY         43 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   16:45
    3    12 BOBBY BLIGH             40 N. PROVIDENCE      RI   17:12
    4    15 CHRIS SPINNEY           45 ARLINGTON          MA   17:24
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    32 DAVID TREE              50 FREDERICTON        NB   18:35
    2    40 DAVID WESSMAN           50 SCITUATE           MA   19:17
    3    51 DAVID COBB              59 STOW               MA   20:02
    4    66 DUKE HUTCHINSON         57 WATERTOWN          MA   20:55
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    83 DAVID PEMBER            62 MEDFIELD           MA   21:33
    2   109 HARRY WHITE             62 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:16
    3   120 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN        62 PORTLAND           ME   22:36
    4   180 DON ZILLMAN             60 PORLAND            ME   24:27
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
    1   219 JIM MCLAUGHLIN          70 RYE                NH   25:54
    2   243 BOB HILLMAN             71 PLYMOUTH           MA   26:25
    3   453 CARLTON MENDELL         83 WINDHAM            ME   37:33


                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    56 ALLYSON KOENIG          18 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:17
    2    95 KATHERINE PAGANO        16 HOLLIS             ME   21:57
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    44 AMANDA LABELLE          21 WINDHAM            ME   19:28
    2    84 MICHELE CARLETTI        26 BRIGHTON           MA   21:37
    3    87 JESSIE MULLEN           27 PORTLAND           ME   21:47
    4   102 EMILY HICKEY            22 PORTLAND           ME   22:09
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    57 TIKI HUMPHRIES          39 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   20:20
    2    62 EILEEN CARKOUROS        36 MILTON             MA   20:29
    3    63 ROBIN CARLSON           33 GORHAM             ME   20:38
    4    67 SUE MCNATT              38 NEEDHAM            MA   21:04
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    86 KATHY HEPNER            44 GORHAM             ME   21:45
    2   113 SUSAN KENNEY            49 SOMERSET           MA   22:21
    3   133 EMILY BUGBEE            49 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:02
    4   145 PATTY KENNEY            41 PORTLAND           ME   23:22
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    96 SUSAN MASLOWSKI         52 BILLERICA          MA   21:57
    2   123 JEANNE VIEIRE           51 MIDDLEBORO         MA   22:39
    3   210 MARY RIAL               54 FREEPORT           ME   25:40
    4   231 NANCY MILLS             59 BELGRADE           ME   26:08
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   390 PATRICIA LEONARD        62 MARSHFIELD         MA   30:45
    2   391 BETH BRANSON            63 SCARBOROUGH        ME   30:49
    3   452 ANNE MARIE MCDONALD     67 WEYMOUTH           MA   37:31
    4   455 PAT BUCKLEY             67 PORTLAND           ME   39:20