2006 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2006 Results

Thanks to our volunteers!

 

Enter a name below for a quick search...Press ALT-S to repeat search

 

Place   No. Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town           St  Finish  Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1   400 ETHAN HEMPHILL           33 M     1/82   M3039 FREEPORT       ME   15:44  5:05 
    2   416 KEVIN TILTON             24 M     1/52   M2029 CONWAY         NH   15:49  5:06 
    3   369 CHRISTIAN MUENTENER      32 M     2/82   M3039 YARMOUTH       ME   15:59  5:10 
    4   452 MICHAEL PAYSON           42 M     1/58   M4049 FALMOUTH       ME   16:04  5:11 
    5   316 CLATON CONRAD            23 M     2/52   M2029 N YARMOUTH     ME   16:15  5:15 
    6   371 TIM COX                  32 M     3/82   M3039 EPSOM          NH   16:31  5:20 
    7   370 PAUL JOHNSON JR          28 M     3/52   M2029 WINDHAM        ME   16:35  5:21 
    8   368 SCOTT CLARK              40 M     2/58   M4049 GILMANTON      NH   16:50  5:26 
    9   381 PETER BOTTOMLEY          44 M     3/58   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   17:04  5:31 
   10   407 THOMAS BECKUM            30 M     4/82   M3039 CARIBOU        ME   17:06  5:31 
   11   315 STEVE MCCARTHY           18 M     1/16   M1519 GREENE         ME   17:15  5:34 
   12   355 TOM RYAN                 50 M     1/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   17:19  5:35 
   13   442 DAVID WEATHERBIE         37 M     5/82   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   17:24  5:37 
   14   199 ANDREW BAIRD             33 M     6/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   17:26  5:38 
   15   414 DEVIN SHAW               23 M     4/52   M2029 S PORTLAND     ME   17:33  5:40 
   16   304 ERIC FAVREAU             17 M     2/16   M1519 BUXTON         ME   17:46  5:44 
   17   487 LUKE NELSON              28 M     5/52   M2029 ROCKVILLE      MD   17:59  5:48 
   18   471 WILL THOMAS              25 M     6/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   18:04  5:50 
   19   345 RYAN STODDARD            30 M     7/82   M3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   18:11  5:52 
   20   427 ADAM ZUKOWSKI            24 M     7/52   M2029 ORONO          ME   18:22  5:56 
   21   228 JOSHUA MADORE            27 M     8/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   18:26  5:57 
   22   253 TOM HATHAWAY             46 M     4/58   M4049 SCARBOROUGH    ME   18:30  5:59 
   23   397 T.J. HESLER              37 M     8/82   M3039 STEEP FALLS    ME   18:39  6:01 
   24    79 JARED CLOUTIER           17 M     3/16   M1519 LISBON         ME   18:48  6:04 
   25   318 ROB SMITH                47 M     5/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   18:53  6:06 
   26    73 TONY MYATT               19 M     4/16   M1519 PORTLAND       ME   18:57  6:07 
   27   396 BLAINE MOORE             26 M     9/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   18:58  6:07 
   28   426 COLIN LINDLEY            26 M    10/52   M2029 FREEPORT       ME   18:58  6:08 
   29   144 THOMAS NOONAN            34 M     9/82   M3039 STEEP FALLS    ME   19:17  6:14 
   30    82 DARIN BROWN              39 M    10/82   M3039 MADISON        NH   19:19  6:14 
   31   398 CHRISTINE SNOW-REASER    40 F     1/37   F4049 DAYTON         ME   19:22  6:15 
   32   344 TRAVIS HAYES             29 M    11/52   M2029 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   19:23  6:16 
   33   359 BRIAN BARRY              32 M    11/82   M3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   19:25  6:16 
   34   279 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD     40 M     6/58   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   19:29  6:17 
   35   336 STEVE FLUET              47 M     7/58   M4049 CUMBERLAND     ME   19:32  6:18 
   36   463 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN        44 M     8/58   M4049 FALMOUTH       ME   19:40  6:21 
   37    80 AARON CLOUTIER           15 M     5/16   M1519 LISBON         ME   19:40  6:21 
   38   122 KURT PORTA               39 M    12/82   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   19:44  6:22 
   39   219 RYAN CLOUTIER            30 M    13/82   M3039 WESTBROOK      ME   19:45  6:23 
   40   486 DAN HOFFMAN              36 M    14/82   M3039 S PORTLAND     ME   19:53  6:25 
   41    63 STEVEN HOUDE             40 M     9/58   M4049 MEDWAY         MA   19:53  6:25 
   42   220 MARK BURNS               40 M    10/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   20:00  6:27 
   43   441 HEATHER MOORE WOOD       33 F     1/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   20:07  6:30 
   44   329 MICHAEL MATHESON         38 M    15/82   M3039 GORHAM         ME   20:12  6:31 
   45   357 RON ADOLF                44 M    11/58   M4049 GORHAM         ME   20:27  6:36 
   46   386 BRIAN WAGNER             28 M    12/52   M2029 POWNAL         ME   20:33  6:38 
   47    88 JEFF SMALL               33 M    16/82   M3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   20:34  6:38 
   48   388 DAVID SHEEHAN            33 M    17/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   20:37  6:39 
   49   309 SEAN MAGUIRE             19 M     6/16   M1519 LEWISTOM       ME   20:37  6:39 
   50   481 STEVE ROLLINS            44 M    12/58   M4049 BOWDOINHAM     ME   20:39  6:40 
   51   422 ADAN WINTLE              25 M    13/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   20:40  6:40 
   52   143 TAYLOR HAMILTON          14 M     1/8    M0114 BRUNSWICK      ME   20:42  6:41 
   53   254 NATE HATHAWAY            13 M     2/8    M0114 SCARBOROUGH    ME   20:44  6:42 
   54    29 JESSIE MULLEN            28 F     1/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   20:45  6:42 
   55   333 ROBERT TURNER            36 M    18/82   M3039 WINDHAM        ME   20:46  6:42 
   56    42 DANIEL BENNETT           34 M    19/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   20:47  6:43 
   57   444 JOSHUA GOSSELIN          22 M    14/52   M2029 S PORTLAND     ME   20:54  6:45 
   58   234 KATHERINE CRESWELL       22 F     2/55   F2029 BRUNSWICK      ME   21:02  6:48 
   59   105 CHARLIE CARR             45 M    13/58   M4049 FALMOUTH       ME   21:03  6:48 
   60     5 DAMON BLACK              36 M    20/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   21:05  6:48 
   61   308 TUCKER PAWLICK           18 M     7/16   M1519 LEWISTON       ME   21:09  6:50 
   62   354 JOSH JOHNSON             25 M    15/52   M2029 N HAMPTON      NH   21:11  6:50 
   63   205 TOM WHITAKER             35 M    21/82   M3039 FREEPORT       ME   21:11  6:50 
   64   349 BRIAN DENGER             45 M    14/58   M4049 BIDDEFORD      ME   21:17  6:52 
   65   286 ROBERT SEAMAN            43 M    15/58   M4049 INTERVALE      NH   21:18  6:52 
   66   123 JOSEPH WRIGHT            27 M    16/52   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   21:19  6:53 
   67   275 JAMES FAUNCE             28 M    17/52   M2029 FALMOUTH       ME   21:25  6:55 
   68   438 RAY CLOUTIER             34 M    22/82   M3039 LEWISTON       ME   21:28  6:56 
   69   392 BRADLEY WHITAKER         14 M     3/8    M0114 WISCASSET      ME   21:29  6:56 
   70   435 LYNNE DAVIES             24 F     3/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   21:30  6:57 
   71   237 KIRK CRATTY              28 M    18/52   M2029 BATH           ME   21:32  6:57 
   72    95 PETER TIERNEY-FIFE       33 M    23/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   21:33  6:57 
   73   290 TYLER BRINKMANN          25 M    19/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   21:34  6:58 
   74   372 JOEL DUNCAN              25 M    20/52   M2029 AUGUSTA        ME   21:39  6:59 
   75   181 PAUL HAWKES              35 M    24/82   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   21:41  7:00 
   76   241 CHARLES FOEHL            41 M    16/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   21:42  7:00 
   77   342 OLIVIA HENDRY            15 F     1/9    F1519 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   21:45  7:01 
   78   325 DYLAN WHITNEY            17 M     8/16   M1519 KITTERY        ME   21:47  7:02 
   79   251 DEVIN ANDERSON           22 M    21/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   21:50  7:03 
   80   449 DAN JOHNSON              27 M    22/52   M2029 WINDHAM        ME   21:53  7:04 
   81   496 KIM WHITE                44 F     2/37   F4049 FALMOUTH       ME   21:55  7:05 
   82   320 ALEISHA BEMIS            25 F     4/55   F2029 BOSTON         MA   22:00  7:06 
   83    37 TIM VERCOE               32 M    25/82   M3039 BATH           ME   22:05  7:08 
   84   232 EMILY HOWES              25 F     5/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   22:05  7:08 
   85   193 JAY BROWN                41 M    17/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   22:07  7:08 
   86   409 BOB STUART               51 M     2/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND     ME   22:08  7:09 
   87   274 JASON PROVENCHER         34 M    26/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   22:09  7:09 
   88   495 RYAN DILLINGHAM          24 M    23/52   M2029 CONCORD        NH   22:10  7:09 
   89   423 ALAN MCGRATH             37 M    27/82   M3039 S PORTLAND     ME   22:13  7:10 
   90   482 SCOTT CORSARO            27 M    24/52   M2029 BRUNSWICK      ME   22:13  7:10 
   91   289 SARAH MARGOLIS-PINEO     23 F     6/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   22:14  7:11 
   92   271 PAUL PISCOPO             39 M    28/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   22:17  7:12 
   93   462 BRIDGET DOUGLAS          35 F     2/56   F3039 FALMOUTH       ME   22:23  7:14 
   94   415 TAYLOR KAY               30 M    29/82   M3039 S PORTLAND     ME   22:24  7:14 
   95   217 PETER MERRILL            46 M    18/58   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   22:24  7:14 
   96   148 RON BILODEAU             29 M    25/52   M2029 BRIGHTON       MA   22:26  7:14 
   97   506 TOM LAPOINTE             28 M    26/52   M2029 WESTBROOK      ME   22:29  7:15 
   98   500 KATE EMERY               22 F     7/55   F2029 WESTFORD       MA   22:29  7:16 
   99   113 JASON QUINT              29 M    27/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   22:30  7:16 
  100   343 PAUL HENDRY              42 M    19/58   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   22:31  7:16 
  101   501 COLLEEN RYAN             33 F     3/56   F3039 BRUNSWICK      ME   22:31  7:16 
  102    67 LISA BELISLE             35 F     4/56   F3039 YARMOUTH       ME   22:33  7:17 
  103   470 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN         63 M     1/11   M6069 PORTLAND       ME   22:33  7:17 
  104   410 BOB BACHORIK             62 M     2/11   M6069 FARMINGTON     ME   22:35  7:18 
  105   194 JOSEPH MAKONNEN          32 M    30/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   22:36  7:18 
  106   137 PAUL YATES               55 M     3/38   M5059 PEMAQUID       ME   22:41  7:19 
  107   361 SUSAN WIEMER             40 F     3/37   F4049 FREEPORT       ME   22:44  7:20 
  108   283 SHAWN DAVIS              30 M    31/82   M3039 S. PORTLAND    ME   22:45  7:21 
  109   319 CHESS MCGEE              39 F     5/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   22:46  7:21 
  110   358 IKE BROCHU               18 M     9/16   M1519 ALFRED         ME   22:48  7:21 
  111   352 DAN HOGAN                55 M     4/38   M5059 S PORTLAND     ME   22:48  7:22 
  112   321 BILLY COURTWAY           15 M    10/16   M1519 WATERBORO      ME   22:50  7:22 
  113   330 NICHOLAS LEBEL           28 M    28/52   M2029 NORTH CONWAY   NH   22:51  7:23 
  114   488 CHRIS MOORE              30 M    32/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   22:56  7:24 
  115   186 TODD PROULX              27 M    29/52   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   22:56  7:24 
  116   450 JIM ESTES                56 M     5/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   22:57  7:25 
  117     6 ROBERT WOODMAN           23 M    30/52   M2029 FALMOUTH       ME   23:00  7:26 
  118   337 ZACHARY LAPOINTE         28 M    31/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   23:03  7:26 
  119    90 MALLORY VACCARO          32 F     6/56   F3039 YARMOUTH       ME   23:07  7:28 
  120   216 DAVID YOUNG              53 M     6/38   M5059 DANVILLE       ME   23:12  7:29 
  121   373 ANNE THOMAS              25 F     8/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   23:13  7:30 
  122   483 MATTHEW NOVICKI          33 M    33/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   23:14  7:30 
  123    55 JOE COPPOLINO            44 M    20/58   M4049 SACO           ME   23:15  7:30 
  124   346 CETIN ERSOY              30 M    34/82   M3039 PORTSMOUTH     NH   23:18  7:31 
  125   317 MARLIN CONRAD            53 M     7/38   M5059 N YARMOUTH     ME   23:19  7:32 
  126   451 DAVID CANNONS            38 M    35/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   23:22  7:33 
  127   403 NATHAN JOHNSON           16 M    11/16   M1519 WINDHAM        ME   23:23  7:33 
  128   248 AUSTIN LOUKAS            15 M    12/16   M1519 WINDHAM        ME   23:24  7:33 
  129   159 SCOTT HILTON             43 M    21/58   M4049 DAYTON         ME   23:24  7:33 
  130   225 MONICA HARRIS            36 F     7/56   F3039 YARMOUTH       ME   23:29  7:35 
  131   296 DANIELLE SKILLIN         27 F     9/55   F2029 NORTH YARMOUTH MA   23:30  7:35 
  132   297 NORMAN MORGAN            37 M    36/82   M3039 LISBON FALLS   ME   23:32  7:36 
  133   231 STEVE PATCH              48 M    22/58   M4049 CUMBERLAND     ME   23:33  7:36 
  134   213 JULIE STULTZ             27 F    10/55   F2029 SCARBOROUGH    ME   23:34  7:36 
  135   182 KEVIN ROBINSON SR        50 M     8/38   M5059 NORTH YARMOUTH ME   23:34  7:36 
  136   437 NELSON PARISE            47 M    23/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   23:35  7:37 
  137   236 HARRY WHITE              63 M     3/11   M6069 SCARBOROUGH    ME   23:36  7:37 
  138   418 JOHNNY DIMILLO           37 M    37/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   23:39  7:38 
  139   328 DOMENIC FAGONE            9 M     4/8    M0114 PORTLAND       ME   23:40  7:39 
  140   207 JOHN GERVAIS             44 M    24/58   M4049 SCARBOROUGH    ME   23:42  7:39 
  141   327 PAUL FAGONE              40 M    25/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   23:43  7:39 
  142   455 DAVE BRACKETT            36 M    38/82   M3039 WINDHAM        ME   23:47  7:41 
  143   436 SARAH STEPHANY           26 F    11/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   23:49  7:41 
  144   192 MATTHEW THOMPSON         36 M    39/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   23:49  7:41 
  145   158 CINDY HILTON             42 F     4/37   F4049 DAYTON         ME   23:52  7:42 
  146   138 JOSHUA CHASE             31 M    40/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   23:54  7:43 
  147   413 ANDY BERNABEI            31 M    41/82   M3039 LEICESTER      MA   23:56  7:44 
  148    39 SANDRINE MICOLEAU        34 F     8/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   23:56  7:44 
  149   242 MICHAEL JACKSON          21 M    32/52   M2029 BIDDEFORD      ME   23:58  7:44 
  150   184 BILL MAC KEIL            44 M    26/58   M4049 BIDDEFORD      ME   23:58  7:44 
  151    91 DAN KELLY                50 M     9/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND     ME   23:59  7:45 
  152   243 PETER SERUNIAN           46 M    27/58   M4049 FALMOUTH       ME   24:01  7:45 
  153   351 LAURA LEEBER             36 F     9/56   F3039 CUMBERLAND FOR ME   24:04  7:46 
  154   360 KAITLIN CLIFFORD         15 F     2/9    F1519 AUGUSTA        ME   24:04  7:46 
  155    22 SHAUN SMITH              34 M    42/82   M3039 SOUTH BERWICK  ME   24:05  7:46 
  156   391 ETHAN WHITAKER           47 M    28/58   M4049 WISCASSET      ME   24:08  7:47 
  157   313 MARK POWER               41 M    29/58   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER ME   24:09  7:48 
  158   406 KRISTIN COOK-CENTER      34 F    10/56   F3039 FREEPORT       ME   24:11  7:48 
  159   387 STEVE COLUCCI            44 M    30/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   24:11  7:49 
  160    68 DON ZILLMAN              61 M     4/11   M6069 PORTLAND       ME   24:13  7:49 
  161   210 JOHN BOYNE               58 M    10/38   M5059 FREEPORT       ME   24:16  7:50 
  162   152 AMY O'CONNOR             29 F    12/55   F2029 WEYMOUTH       MA   24:17  7:50 
  163    15 MICHAEL DONNELLY         36 M    43/82   M3039 HOLLIS         ME   24:21  7:52 
  164    89 LEIGHMAI SMALL           34 F    11/56   F3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   24:23  7:52 
  165   103 HELEN CORRIVEAU          42 F     5/37   F4049 LYMAN          ME   24:24  7:53 
  166   484 CHUCK MASSIE             51 M    11/38   M5059 SACO           ME   24:28  7:54 
  167   446 TOBIE COLGAN             30 F    12/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   24:29  7:54 
  168   295 SOOZIE LARGE             55 F     1/14   F5059 PORTLAND       ME   24:31  7:55 
  169    54 JOSEPH COPPOLINO         15 M    13/16   M1519 SACO           ME   24:31  7:55 
  170   394 RUSS DULAC               42 M    31/58   M4049 SCARBOROUGH    ME   24:33  7:56 
  171   312 SEAN MCLEOD              40 M    32/58   M4049 BRUNSWICK      ME   24:35  7:56 
  172   131 HUGH BOWEN               31 M    44/82   M3039 FREEPORT       ME   24:38  7:57 
  173    66 KEVIN HALEY              38 M    45/82   M3039 YARMOUTH       ME   24:38  7:57 
  174   380 TOM RUMPF                54 M    12/38   M5059 S FREEPORT     ME   24:39  7:57 
  175   277 LEE MARQUIS              43 M    33/58   M4049 FREEPORT       ME   24:40  7:58 
  176   498 CADE BLACKBURN           33 M    46/82   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   24:41  7:58 
  177   393 JERRY LEVASSEUR          68 M     5/11   M6069 BRUNSWICK      ME   24:43  7:59 
  178   267 DANIEL COX               30 M    47/82   M3039 YARMOUTH       ME   24:44  7:59 
  179   491 BRUCE FORSLEY            48 M    34/58   M4049 SCARBOROUGH    ME   24:45  7:59 
  180   376 DAVID HIRTLE             23 M    33/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   24:47  8:00 
  181    61 JOHN PURSEL              34 M    48/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   24:51  8:01 
  182   170 DAVID ASHLEY             45 M    35/58   M4049 SPRINGVALE     ME   24:53  8:02 
  183    92 WILLIAM TRIP             25 M    34/52   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BE ME   24:54  8:02 
  184   178 LAURA RIDGE              20 F    13/55   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   24:59  8:04 
  185    19 DENNIS GRAVES            50 M    13/38   M5059 ROCHESTER      NH   25:00  8:04 
  186   367 BURAK SEZEN              36 M    49/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   25:01  8:05 
  187   389 ANDY MERRILL             42 M    36/58   M4049 BRUNSWICK      ME   25:01  8:05 
  188   183 KAYLA MCCAFFREY          18 F     3/9    F1519 WATERVILLE     ME   25:01  8:05 
  189   405 HARRY CENTER             43 M    37/58   M4049 FREEPORT       ME   25:03  8:05 
  190   222 SHAUNA FRANKLIN          23 F    14/55   F2029 SCARBOROUGH    ME   25:03  8:05 
  191   270 ANGELA LAKE              36 F    13/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   25:05  8:06 
  192    69 KAI TAKATSUKA            24 M    35/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   25:07  8:06 
  193   212 JAMES FAVREAU            46 M    38/58   M4049 BRUNSWICK      ME   25:10  8:07 
  194   139 RYAN HODGE               31 M    50/82   M3039 LYMAN          ME   25:11  8:08 
  195   454 JUDY DESJARDINS          26 M    36/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   25:12  8:08 
  196    16 RON GUIBORD              39 M    51/82   M3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   25:13  8:08 
  197   456 DANIEL COKER             37 M    52/82   M3039 BOWDOINHAM     ME   25:13  8:08 
  198   323 ALYSSA BISHOP            26 F    15/55   F2029 CUMBERLAND     ME   25:16  8:09 
  199   112 SHERRY MISSIG            54 F     2/14   F5059 YARMOUTH       ME   25:16  8:09 
  200   504 DAVID BENN               60 M     6/11   M6069 WATERVILLE     ME   25:16  8:10 
  201   300 ELIZABETH SCHWENZFEIER   43 F     6/37   F4049 LEE            NH   25:19  8:10 
  202   384 MITCH CARR               35 M    53/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   25:21  8:11 
  203    50 DANA STAPLES             26 M    37/52   M2029 AUBURN         ME   25:21  8:11 
  204   445 PETER DETROY             57 M    14/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   25:23  8:12 
  205   395 LAUREL EVANOFSKI         18 F     4/9    F1519 BOOTHBAY HARBO ME   25:25  8:12 
  206    57 KATE VICKERY             31 F    14/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   25:26  8:13 
  207   229 SARA PELKEY              19 F     5/9    F1519 BIDDEFORD      ME   25:27  8:13 
  208   431 GREGORY WELCH            54 M    15/38   M5059 S PORTLAND     ME   25:29  8:13 
  209   161 COLTON TINKER            15 M    14/16   M1519 BUXTON         ME   25:33  8:15 
  210    64 MICHAEL SCHNEIDER        30 M    54/82   M3039 BRUNSWICK      ME   25:35  8:15 
  211    85 LIZ BLANCHARD            38 F    15/56   F3039 NAPLES         ME   25:39  8:17 
  212   291 ANDRE LA BRIE            36 M    55/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   25:42  8:18 
  213   402 TED KIRCHNER             58 M    16/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   25:43  8:18 
  214     7 MIKE LIBBY               46 M    39/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   25:46  8:19 
  215   338 PATRICK EARLEY           36 M    56/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   25:48  8:20 
  216   239 JOSHUA MULARELLA         29 M    38/52   M2029 BIDDEFORD      ME   25:48  8:20 
  217   111 AMY SCHUMACHER           26 F    16/55   F2029 WESTBROOK      ME   25:49  8:20 
  218   404 JESSICA TAYLOR           15 F     6/9    F1519 STANDISH       ME   25:58  8:23 
  219   350 MOLLIE WOODSON           40 F     7/37   F4049 YARMOUTH       ME   25:59  8:23 
  220   425 JAMES FAVREAU            48 M    40/58   M4049 BUXTON         ME   25:59  8:23 
  221   223 PATRICIA LEFEVRE         31 F    16/56   F3039 FALMOUTH       ME   26:05  8:25 
  222   366 JUSTIN NADEAU            15 M    15/16   M1519 LEWISTON       ME   26:07  8:26 
  223   218 ERIC KRUGER              40 M    41/58   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   26:08  8:26 
  224   478 DARCIE MCELWEE           33 F    17/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   26:09  8:27 
  225   244 CHRISTOPHER PEAVEY       28 M    39/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   26:11  8:27 
  226   180 CATHLEEN REINFELDER      38 F    18/56   F3039 FREEPORT       ME   26:14  8:28 
  227   485 COLLEEN DONOVAN          45 F     8/37   F4049 FALMOUTH       ME   26:14  8:28 
  228   374 FRANK HOLCOMB            50 M    17/38   M5059 STANDISH       ME   26:20  8:30 
  229    78 NICOLE LESSARD           35 F    19/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   26:22  8:31 
  230   492 EBREN MORSE              30 M    57/82   M3039 YARMOUTH       ME   26:23  8:31 
  231   448 RYAN ZOIDIS              30 M    58/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   26:24  8:31 
  232   429 TINA SCHNEIDER           50 F     3/14   F5059 PORTLAND       ME   26:25  8:32 
  233   240 ERIN DAVIES              33 F    20/56   F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH ME   26:27  8:32 
  234   434 TIM MUSSELLI             38 M    59/82   M3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   26:30  8:33 
  235   310 TAMMY HEATHCO            36 F    21/56   F3039 FREEPORT       ME   26:30  8:33 
  236   383 ALINA CARR               23 F    17/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   26:31  8:33 
  237   379 JEFF LYONS               49 M    42/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   26:32  8:34 
  238    30 RICHARD STURGES          34 M    60/82   M3039 SOUTH BOSTON   MA   26:33  8:34 
  239   461 PETE MORSE                  M                  PORTLAND       ME   26:34  8:34 
  240   385 JUDI HARVEY              27 F    18/55   F2029 JAMESTOWN      RI   26:37  8:36 
  241   421 SARAH WINTLE             26 F    19/55   F2029 AUGUSTA        ME   26:38  8:36 
  242   490 CAROL BLAKENEY WATTS     44 F     9/37   F4049 CUMBERLAND     ME   26:39  8:36 
  243   115 NANCY QUINT              45 F    10/37   F4049 WINDHAM        ME   26:42  8:37 
  244   417 CHRIS DIMILLO            35 M    61/82   M3039 CUMBERLAND FOR ME   26:44  8:38 
  245   472 LANCE HAMILTON           34 M    62/82   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   26:45  8:38 
  246    38 MICHAEL WERRELL          28 M    40/52   M2029 GORHAM         ME   26:47  8:39 
  247   447 JONATHAN ENG             30 M    63/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   26:48  8:39 
  248    52 CHRISTINA IANNUCCI       23 F    20/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   26:49  8:39 
  249   326 TOD SZCZECH              49 M    43/58   M4049 BOOTHBAY       ME   26:50  8:40 
  250   377 JOHN MORSE               60 M     7/11   M6069 PHIPPSBURG     ME   26:52  8:40 
  251   493 WALTER FLETCHER          58 M    18/38   M5059 FREEPORT       ME   26:56  8:42 
  252   188 KELSI ROYER              22 F    21/55   F2029 BIDDEFORD      ME   26:58  8:42 
  253   284 BRIAN BOUCHARD           35 M    64/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   27:01  8:43 
  254   460 SARAH BOYNE              24 F    22/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   27:02  8:43 
  255   474 DAVID TUCCI              36 M    65/82   M3039 CUMBERLAND     ME   27:04  8:44 
  256   209 JIM TYRRELL              58 M    19/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   27:04  8:44 
  257   322 KELLY DALY               24 F    23/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   27:05  8:45 
  258   154 RICHARD DEPRES           52 M    20/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   27:07  8:45 
  259   401 MICHELLE DURGIN          35 F    22/56   F3039 WESTBROOK      ME   27:08  8:46 
  260    86 AMANDA ADAMS             31 F    23/56   F3039 YARMOUTH       ME   27:12  8:47 
  261   479 DONALD GILBERT           33 M    66/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   27:12  8:47 
  262   172 THOMAS LAUDINO           49 M    44/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   27:15  8:48 
  263   167 LISA LARRABEE            37 F    24/56   F3039 ROME           ME   27:17  8:48 
  264   311 CAROL MACARTHUR          34 F    25/56   F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH ME   27:17  8:49 
  265    75 DENNIS SIMMONS           51 M    21/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   27:18  8:49 
  266   106 PAMELA LORING            38 F    26/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   27:19  8:49 
  267   494 AHMEN CABRAL             29 F    24/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   27:20  8:50 
  268   480 DAVID BRIGGS             44 M    45/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   27:22  8:50 
  269   365 SONYA LACHANCE           37 F    27/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   27:27  8:52 
  270   226 NICOLE AVERY             41 F    11/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   27:28  8:52 
  271   408 NANCY MILLS              60 F     1/2    F6069 BELGRADE       ME   27:28  8:52 
  272   132 DANNY THOMPSON, JR.      22 M    41/52   M2029 BRUNSWICK      ME   27:29  8:52 
  273   476 LINDA DILLINGHAM         44 F    12/37   F4049 PEAKS ISLAND   ME   27:30  8:53 
  274   187 MARY YOUNG               27 F    25/55   F2029 ROCKLAND       MA   27:30  8:53 
  275   109 SHERRI WAKELING          30 F    28/56   F3039 ARUNDEL        ME   27:31  8:53 
  276   196 BRAD JOHNSON             31 M    67/82   M3039 CORNISH        ME   27:36  8:54 
  277   419 ERIN MITCHELL            24 F    26/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   27:37  8:55 
  278   382 LEO MURAWSKI             52 M    22/38   M5059 WESTBROOK      ME   27:40  8:56 
  279   250 DAVID SKELTON            48 M    46/58   M4049 BRUNSWICK      ME   27:45  8:57 
  280   334 BRIAN DAVIA              29 M    42/52   M2029 BIDDEFORD      ME   27:46  8:58 
  281   264 REBECCA ST LAURENT       25 F    27/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   27:48  8:58 
  282   208 JIM TAPLIN               43 M    47/58   M4049 NORTH YARMOUTH ME   27:55  9:01 
  283   292 DAN SOULE                24 M    43/52   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   27:56  9:01 
  284   204 SAM KANE                 40 F    13/37   F4049 SACO           ME   27:57  9:01 
  285   256 PAUL NEE                 49 M    48/58   M4049 FALMOUTH       ME   27:58  9:02 
  286   353 JEREMY AVERILL           27 M    44/52   M2029 N HAMPTON      NH   28:02  9:03 
  287    96 HARRY HADIARIS           46 M    49/58   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   28:04  9:03 
  288   245 MEGHAN GRAVES            24 F    28/55   F2029 QUINCY         MA   28:06  9:04 
  289   246 SEAN SULLIVAN            23 M    45/52   M2029 HINGHAM        MA   28:07  9:04 
  290   440 DAVID WOOD               38 M    68/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   28:07  9:05 
  291   120 RANDALL HAMILTON         52 M    23/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK      ME   28:09  9:05 
  292   294 CATHERINE DEMPSEY        39 F    29/56   F3039 PHIPPSBURG     ME   28:12  9:06 
  293   477 NAN CUMMING              44 F    14/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   28:16  9:07 
  294   198 CORI KAHN                30 F    30/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   28:16  9:07 
  295   266 STEPHENEY COLLINS        21 F    29/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   28:16  9:07 
  296   464 ELAINE BOURNE            44 F    15/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   28:18  9:08 
  297   173 DOROTHY RINALDI          45 F    16/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   28:21  9:09 
  298   307 LINDA WHITTEN            48 F    17/37   F4049 GORHAM         ME   28:21  9:09 
  299   378 LISA GUBRUD              41 F    18/37   F4049 SCARBOROUGH    ME   28:25  9:10 
  300   390 LISA MERRILL             41 F    19/37   F4049 BRUNSWICK      ME   28:26  9:11 
  301   260 RACHEL GOODE             35 F    31/56   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   28:28  9:11 
  302   259 MARK GOODE               35 M    69/82   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   28:30  9:12 
  303   133 JAMES BURDEN             25 M    46/52   M2029 LISBON FALLS   ME   28:31  9:12 
  304   432 TIMMI SELLERS            57 F     4/14   F5059 PORTLAND       ME   28:33  9:13 
  305   100 KERRY MCBRIDE            37 F    32/56   F3039 SACO           ME   28:37  9:14 
  306   339 MARTY TUTTLE             39 M    70/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   28:40  9:15 
  307   412 PAUL DUPERRE             38 M    71/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   28:43  9:16 
  308   235 DAN MCKEOWN              39 M    72/82   M3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   28:44  9:16 
  309   468 TED MCCARTHY             64 M     8/11   M6069 PORTLAND       ME   28:49  9:18 
  310   502 MELISSA THOMAS           27 F    30/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   28:50  9:18 
  311   197 TERESA O'CONNOR          28 F    31/55   F2029 SOUTH BOSTON   MA   28:50  9:18 
  312   298 MARK FAIRBROTHER         30 M    73/82   M3039 HAVERHILL      MA   28:54  9:20 
  313   399 ERICA NAPPI              30 F    33/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   29:00  9:22 
  314   165 MICHELLE LAWN            29 F    32/55   F2029 ROCKLAND       MA   29:02  9:22 
  315   189 ERIN COOKE-MCALLISTER    29 F    33/55   F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   29:05  9:23 
  316   363 SARAH KAPLAN             20 F    34/55   F2029 WOOLWICH       ME   29:06  9:23 
  317   305 KATHERINE PEDERSON       24 F    35/55   F2029 BELMONT        ME   29:06  9:24 
  318   356 STAN LEAR JR.            53 M    24/38   M5059 WESTBROOK      ME   29:06  9:24 
  319   430 KELLE KEELEY             30 F    34/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   29:07  9:24 
  320   465 BLAKE KAST               18 F     7/9    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   29:10  9:25 
  321   276 MARK MORRILL             35 M    74/82   M3039 GORHAM         ME   29:11  9:25 
  322   314 AMY LOWE                 30 F    35/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   29:11  9:25 
  323   162 RYDELL TINKER            43 M    50/58   M4049 BUXTON         ME   29:17  9:27 
  324   136 DAVID PETERSON           51 M    25/38   M5059 WESTBROOK      ME   29:17  9:27 
  325    18 TIMOTHY DUFF             37 M    75/82   M3039 GORHAM         ME   29:19  9:28 
  326   211 LAURA TYRRELL            58 F     5/14   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   29:19  9:28 
  327    81 KRISTIN BEAULIEU         24 F    36/55   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   29:22  9:29 
  328    23 CONNOR SMITH             11 M     5/8    M0114 SOUTH BERWICK  ME   29:23  9:29 
  329   469 JESS WHEELER             28 M    47/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   29:25  9:30 
  330    71 TOM GILLEY               39 M    76/82   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH ME   29:26  9:30 
  331   302 GWENDOLYN O'GUIN         56 F     6/14   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   29:28  9:31 
  332    72 WILLIAM BLACK            58 M    26/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   29:30  9:31 
  333   145 FAYE MAIER               29 F    37/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   29:31  9:32 
  334   348 DAVID DOW                34 M    77/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   29:33  9:32 
  335   249 LINDA PARISE             44 F    20/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   29:38  9:34 
  336   129 RUSSELL BURLEIGH         67 M     9/11   M6069 SCARBOROUGH    ME   29:45  9:36 
  337   281 CHELSEA DUGAN            30 F    36/56   F3039 FALMOUTH       ME   29:45  9:36 
  338    40 JENNIFER LORD            29 F    38/55   F2029 GEORGETOWN     ME   29:51  9:38 
  339   306 ROBERT DIDONATO          45 M    51/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   29:52  9:39 
  340    87 ANDREA WERNBORG          27 F    39/55   F2029 FALMOUTH       ME   29:53  9:39 
  341   433 RORY SELLERS             57 M    27/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   29:57  9:40 
  342   335 DEBORAH MAXCY            37 F    37/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   29:58  9:40 
  343   134 STEPHEN PERRY            29 M    48/52   M2029 HARPSWELL      ME   29:59  9:41 
  344   282 MATTHEW DUGAN            35 M    78/82   M3039 FALMOUTH       ME   30:01  9:41 
  345   130 DANIELLE BOWEN           30 F    38/56   F3039 FREEPORT       ME   30:02  9:41 
  346   230 JEFF FLYNN               49 M    52/58   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   30:03  9:42 
  347   160 ASHLEY DEBROSSE          30 F    39/56   F3039 WINDHAM        ME   30:05  9:43 
  348    26 GERALD GRANT JR          54 M    28/38   M5059 OXFORD         ME   30:06  9:43 
  349    36 SABRINA MURPHY           39 F    40/56   F3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   30:07  9:43 
  350   233 CHRIS HUGHES             23 M    49/52   M2029 PORTLAND       ME   30:11  9:45 
  351    27 SETH THOMPSON            30 M    79/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   30:27  9:50 
  352   331 MONIKA SCHLAAK           38 F    41/56   F3039 FREEPORT       ME   30:30  9:51 
  353   118 ADAM MOSEY               13 M     6/8    M0114 HOLLIS         ME   30:34  9:52 
  354    32 MARGARET REARICK         54 F     7/14   F5059 HEBRON         ME   30:36  9:53 
  355   424 JOHN RANDALL             51 M    29/38   M5059 CAPE NEDDICK   ME   30:41  9:54 
  356   497 FRED KILFOIL             59 M    30/38   M5059 SACO           ME   30:45  9:56 
  357     4 MIKE DUMAIS              54 M    31/38   M5059 TOPSHAM        ME   30:46  9:56 
  358   453 JUDY LALUMIERE           43 F    21/37   F4049 CUMBERLAND     ME   30:48  9:56 
  359   505 NANCY FORTIER            50 F     8/14   F5059 S PORTLAND     ME   30:49  9:57 
  360   268 TINKER MICKALIDE         47 F    22/37   F4049 LITCHFIELD     ME   30:50  9:57 
  361   332 KATE KLEIN               39 F    42/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   30:51  9:57 
  362   503 KATHY BUTLER             50 F     9/14   F5059 LEWISTON       ME   30:52  9:58 
  363   285 JOHN BEAUREGARD          44 M    53/58   M4049 SCARBOROUGH    ME   30:52  9:58 
  364   247 KANE LOUKAS              49 M    54/58   M4049 WINDHAM        ME   31:00 10:00 
  365   340 DANIELLE ROWLAND         33 F    43/56   F3039 LOVELL         ME   31:01 10:01 
  366   201 LINDA LEVESQUE           52 F    10/14   F5059 BRUNSWICK      ME   31:02 10:01 
  367   200 MEL UCHENICK             75 M     1/1    M7099 KENNEBUNK      ME   31:06 10:02 
  368   467 KAY LOFTUS-RAY           43 F    23/37   F4049 YARMOUTH       ME   31:13 10:04 
  369    58 KATHARINE KOSTIN         35 F    44/56   F3039 YARMOUTH       ME   31:13 10:05 
  370   238 DEB PAPPS                42 F    24/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   31:21 10:07 
  371   375 LINDA HYATT              42 F    25/37   F4049 GRAY           ME   31:21 10:07 
  372   121 JENNIFER SCHUMACHER      35 F    45/56   F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH ME   31:23 10:08 
  373   262 OLGA HIGUERA             47 F    26/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   31:30 10:10 
  374    33 PHILIP MEYER             47 M    55/58   M4049 BUCKFIELD      ME   31:34 10:11 
  375    25 ANDREW GREEN             30 M    80/82   M3039 PORTLAND       ME   31:36 10:12 
  376   489 CHRIS STOCKAMORE         27 M    50/52   M2029 COLCHESTER     VT   31:37 10:12 
  377   347 CHRISTINE FOSTER         27 F    40/55   F2029 SCARBOROUGH    ME   31:37 10:12 
  378    28 PAUL CHACE               38 M    81/82   M3039 DURHAM         ME   31:39 10:13 
  379   459 BLAIR NEVERS             42 M    56/58   M4049 PORTLAND       ME   31:39 10:13 
  380   191 JILL PELLETIER           29 F    41/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   31:40 10:13 
  381   272 ERIN DAMON               28 F    42/55   F2029 MILWAUKEE      WI   31:40 10:13 
  382   362 COLBY WHITAKER            9 M     7/8    M0114 SCARBOROUGH    ME   31:43 10:14 
  383    17 PHILLIPS SARGENT         59 M    32/38   M5059 YARMOUTH       ME   31:47 10:15 
  384    97 DENNIS LUNDGREN          50 M    33/38   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   31:48 10:16 
  385    24 MALLORY SMITH            13 F     1/2    F0114 SOUTH BERWICK  ME   31:51 10:17 
  386   252 SARAH CONNORS            30 F    46/56   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   31:53 10:17 
  387   169 BETH ASHMORE             29 F    43/55   F2029 SACO           ME   31:53 10:18 
  388   420 CINDY RANDALL            43 F    27/37   F4049 CAPE NEDDICK   ME   31:58 10:19 
  389   150 JENNIFER SILVA           28 F    44/55   F2029 SOMERVILLE     MA   32:00 10:20 
  390   466 EMILY O'CONNOR           29 F    45/55   F2029 ROCKLAND       MA   32:01 10:20 
  391    99 KIMBERLY LOZEAU          43 F    28/37   F4049 SACO           ME   32:01 10:20 
  392   202 ANNIE MCCORMACK          46 F    29/37   F4049 NEW GLOUCESTER ME   32:03 10:21 
  393    45 PETER MCCORMACK          51 M    34/38   M5059 PORTLAND       ME   32:03 10:21 
  394    93 LORI WHARFF              42 F    30/37   F4049 YARMOUTH       ME   32:11 10:23 
  395   110 DEBORAH SLOCUM           37 F    47/56   F3039 HARPSWELL      ME   32:17 10:25 
  396   411 CINDY BACHORIK           56 F    11/14   F5059 FARMINGTON     ME   32:21 10:26 
  397   128 KATIE FOSTER             15 F     8/9    F1519 GORHAM         ME   32:22 10:27 
  398   157 EMILY KALKSTEIN          30 F    48/56   F3039 BRUNSWICK      ME   32:26 10:28 
  399    76 BUFFY WHITAKER           33 F    49/56   F3039 SCARBOROUGH    ME   32:31 10:30 
  400   206 PAUL LABONTE             49 M    57/58   M4049 AUBURN         ME   32:54 10:37 
  401    43 JONATHAN LABONTE         25 M    51/52   M2029 LEWISTON       ME   32:55 10:37 
  402    60 BRANDY LAPOINTE          31 F    50/56   F3039 BRUNSWICK      ME   33:06 10:41 
  403   227 JAMIE SCHOFIELD          28 F    46/55   F2029 MIAMI          FL   33:19 10:45 
  404   153 ELIZA BOWEN              28 F    47/55   F2029 FREEPORT       ME   33:25 10:47 
  405    31 STACEY CARAMANDO         38 F    51/56   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   33:29 10:48 
  406   164 JENNY JONES              27 F    48/55   F2029 BOWDOINHAM     ME   33:30 10:49 
  407    12 LORI DRISCOLL            36 F    52/56   F3039 FREEPORT       ME   33:32 10:49 
  408   473 ROBIN WRIGHT             42 F    31/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   33:37 10:51 
  409    70 KATIE FOGARTY            24 F    49/55   F2029 NEW GLOUCESTER ME   33:48 10:55 
  410   179 SARA DODGE               14 F     2/2    F0114 STANDISH       ME   34:17 11:04 
  411   104 JIM MILLIKEN             69 M    10/11   M6069 PORTLAND       ME   34:24 11:06 
  412   263 SARAH LAVIGNE            26 F    50/55   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND ME   34:37 11:10 
  413   439 FRED JONCAS              53 M    35/38   M5059 SCARBOROUGH    ME   34:37 11:10 
  414   499 BROOKE PETTIT            24 F    51/55   F2029 S PORTLAND     ME   34:44 11:13 
  415   364 RICH CROMWELL            59 M    36/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK      ME   35:17 11:23 
  416   156 WILLIAM MORGAN           61 M    11/11   M6069 KENNEBUNK      ME   35:20 11:24 
  417    53 SHANNON CHISHOLM         35 F    53/56   F3039 PORTLAND       ME   35:45 11:32 
  418   303 JANE MACK                51 F    12/14   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH ME   35:47 11:33 
  419   151 JOHN PERCHARD III        32 M    82/82   M3039 WEYMOUTH       MA   35:54 11:35 
  420   428 DANNY BURNS              15 M    16/16   M1519 WESTBROOK      ME   35:57 11:36 
  421   255 COLBY DERRIG             34 F    54/56   F3039 WESTBROOK      MA   36:01 11:37 
  422    98 BETH BIRCH               64 F     2/2    F6069 NEW GLOUCESTER ME   36:14 11:42 
  423    13 CATHERINE DRISCOLL       46 F    32/37   F4049 EAST THETFORD  VT   36:17 11:43 
  424   214 KAREN PARKS              34 F    55/56   F3039 PORTSMOUTH     NH   36:19 11:43 
  425   163 BECKY ALDEN              26 F    52/55   F2029 TOPSHAM        ME   36:22 11:44 
  426   475 STAN BROOKS              47 M    58/58   M4049 PEAKS ISLAND   ME   36:29 11:47 
  427   146 CAROL DILLINGHAM         48 F    33/37   F4049 LITTLETON      NH   36:30 11:47 
  428   147 LAURA MORGAN             22 F    53/55   F2029 SCARBOROUGH    ME   36:30 11:47 
  429    51 JUDY HAIRSINE            54 F    13/14   F5059 GORHAM         ME   36:42 11:51 
  430   288 TOBY OLAUSSON             9 M     8/8    M0114 INTERVALE      NH   36:43 11:51 
  431    20 CARLENE ANDERSON         56 F    14/14   F5059 S. PORTLAND    ME   36:44 11:51 
  432   117 ROBERT MOSEY             57 M    37/38   M5059 HOLLIS         ME   36:45 11:52 
  433   119 SHANNON MOSEY            15 F     9/9    F1519 HOLLIS         ME   36:46 11:52 
  434   299 JILL OLAUSSON            40 F    34/37   F4049 INTERVALE      NH   36:58 11:56 
  435   507 HAROLD LIEBERMAN         51 M    38/38   M5059 ROSLINDALE     MA   37:55 12:14 
  436   458 SHARON JONCAS            42 F    35/37   F4049 SCARBOROUGH    ME   37:57 12:15 
  437   215 LISA GILLIS              35 F    56/56   F3039 SOMERSWORTH    NH   39:06 12:37 
  438    21 NANCY L'HEUREUX          49 F    36/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   39:24 12:43 
  439   443 PAM AMBERSON             49 F    37/37   F4049 PORTLAND       ME   39:25 12:43 
  440   107 BRANDY ROGERS            27 F    54/55   F2029 SACO           ME   41:09 13:17 
  441   108 TIM HAYES                28 M    52/52   M2029 SCARBOROUGH    ME   41:52 13:31 
  442   457 JESSICA STURGES          28 F    55/55   F2029 PORTLAND       ME   42:18 13:39 
Age-Group Winners
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1    52 TAYLOR HAMILTON         14 BRUNSWICK          ME   20:42 
    2    53 NATE HATHAWAY           13 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:44 
    3    69 BRADLEY WHITAKER        14 WISCASSET          ME   21:29 
    4   139 DOMENIC FAGONE           9 PORTLAND           ME   23:40 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    11 STEVE MCCARTHY          18 GREENE             ME   17:15 
    2    16 ERIC FAVREAU            17 BUXTON             ME   17:46 
    3    24 JARED CLOUTIER          17 LISBON             ME   18:48 
    4    26 TONY MYATT              19 PORTLAND           ME   18:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     5 CLATON CONRAD           23 N YARMOUTH         ME   16:15 
    2     7 PAUL JOHNSON JR         28 WINDHAM            ME   16:35 
    3    15 DEVIN SHAW              23 S PORTLAND         ME   17:33 
    4    17 LUKE NELSON             28 ROCKVILLE          MD   17:59 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     6 TIM COX                 32 EPSOM              NH   16:31 
    2    10 THOMAS BECKUM           30 CARIBOU            ME   17:06 
    3    13 DAVID WEATHERBIE        37 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:24 
    4    14 ANDREW BAIRD            33 PORTLAND           ME   17:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     4 MICHAEL PAYSON          42 FALMOUTH           ME   16:04 
    2     8 SCOTT CLARK             40 GILMANTON          NH   16:50 
    3     9 PETER BOTTOMLEY         44 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:04 
    4    22 TOM HATHAWAY            46 SCARBOROUGH        ME   18:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1    12 TOM RYAN                50 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:19 
    2    86 BOB STUART              51 CUMBERLAND         ME   22:08 
    3   106 PAUL YATES              55 PEMAQUID           ME   22:41 
    4   111 DAN HOGAN               55 S PORTLAND         ME   22:48 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   103 MICHAEL BEAUDOIN        63 PORTLAND           ME   22:33 
    2   104 BOB BACHORIK            62 FARMINGTON         ME   22:35 
    3   137 HARRY WHITE             63 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:36 
    4   160 DON ZILLMAN             61 PORTLAND           ME   24:13 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
    1   367 MEL UCHENICK            75 KENNEBUNK          ME   31:06 
                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1   385 MALLORY SMITH           13 SOUTH BERWICK      ME   31:51 
    2   410 SARA DODGE              14 STANDISH           ME   34:17 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    77 OLIVIA HENDRY           15 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:45 
    2   154 KAITLIN CLIFFORD        15 AUGUSTA            ME   24:04 
    3   188 KAYLA MCCAFFREY         18 WATERVILLE         ME   25:01 
    4   205 LAUREL EVANOFSKI        18 BOOTHBAY HARBOR    ME   25:25 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    58 KATHERINE CRESWELL      22 BRUNSWICK          ME   21:02 
    2    70 LYNNE DAVIES            24 PORTLAND           ME   21:30 
    3    82 ALEISHA BEMIS           25 BOSTON             MA   22:00 
    4    84 EMILY HOWES             25 PORTLAND           ME   22:05 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    93 BRIDGET DOUGLAS         35 FALMOUTH           ME   22:23 
    2   101 COLLEEN RYAN            33 BRUNSWICK          ME   22:31 
    3   102 LISA BELISLE            35 YARMOUTH           ME   22:33 
    4   109 CHESS MCGEE             39 PORTLAND           ME   22:46 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    81 KIM WHITE               44 FALMOUTH           ME   21:55 
    2   107 SUSAN WIEMER            40 FREEPORT           ME   22:44 
    3   145 CINDY HILTON            42 DAYTON             ME   23:52 
    4   165 HELEN CORRIVEAU         42 LYMAN              ME   24:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   168 SOOZIE LARGE            55 PORTLAND           ME   24:31 
    2   199 SHERRY MISSIG           54 YARMOUTH           ME   25:16 
    3   232 TINA SCHNEIDER          50 PORTLAND           ME   26:25 
    4   304 TIMMI SELLERS           57 PORTLAND           ME   28:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   271 NANCY MILLS             60 BELGRADE           ME   27:28 
    2   422 BETH BIRCH              64 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   36:14