2007 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2007 Results

 

Enter a name below for a quick search...Press ALT-S to repeat search

 

Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Finish  Pace  Club                                                      Open                           
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== ============================== ============================== ============================== 
   1   438 CLATON CONRAD            24 M     1/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   15:53  5:08 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   2   391 D. TODD COFFIN           45 M     1/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   16:32  5:20                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
   3   505 DAN FRANCK               41 M     2/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   16:43  5:24                                                                                              
   4   508 PAUL JOHNSON             29 M     2/55   M2029 WINDHAM         ME   16:55  5:28 PR RACING                                                                                    
   5   426 ANDREW GOUPEE            26 M     3/55   M2029 ELLSWORTH       ME   17:03  5:30 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
   6   447 CHRIS GATCHELL           21 M     4/55   M2029 WATERFORD       ME   17:05  5:31 GCS TRIAD                                                                                    
   7   453 PETER BOTTOMLEY          45 M     3/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   17:19  5:35 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   8   468 TOM RYAN                 51 M     1/42   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   17:28  5:39                                                                                              
   9    38 PHILIP DIRUSSO           31 M     1/95   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   17:51  5:46 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  10   231 THOMAS NOONAN            35 M     2/95   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   17:58  5:48                                                                                              
  11   496 WAYNE PIERS              44 M     4/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   18:15  5:54                                                                                              
  12   476 TJ HESLER                38 M     3/95   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   18:22  5:56 GCS TRIAD                                                                                    
  13   423 FLOYD LAVERY             49 M     5/72   M4049 GORHAM          ME   18:28  5:58                                                                                              
  14   526 DAVE HOWARD              40 M     6/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   18:29  5:58                                                                                              
  15   501 DARIN BROWN              40 M     7/72   M4049 MADISON         NH   18:29  5:58                                                                                              
  16   424 RYAN KING                37 M     4/95   M3039 BANGOR          ME   18:30  5:59 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
  17   585 ANTHONY BENDLE           26 M     5/55   M2029 S PORTLAND      ME   18:34  6:00                                                                                              
  18   373 STEVE FLUET              48 M     8/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   18:35  6:00                                INOV-8                                                        
  19   481 ERIN LANE                25 F     1/76   F2029 YARMOUTH        ME   18:36  6:00                                                                                              
  20   480 MATT LANE                29 M     6/55   M2029 YARMOUTH        ME   18:37  6:01                                                                                              
  21   459 BRIAN BARRY              33 M     5/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   18:38  6:01                                                                                              
  22   477 ABBY ISELBON             17 F     1/5    F1519 PORTLAND        ME   18:54  6:06                                                                                              
  23   208 JOSHUA MADORE            28 M     7/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   18:57  6:07                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  24   355 TODD ROBBINS             28 M     8/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:06  6:10                                                                                              
  25   550 CHRISTINE REASER         41 F     1/43   F4049 DAYTON          ME   19:08  6:11 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
  26   463 CRAIG NORTH              22 M     9/55   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   19:14  6:13 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  27   504 BRADEN CLEMENT           26 M    10/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   19:16  6:13                                                                                              
  28   389 BRIAN PETTINGILL         43 M     9/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   19:19  6:14                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  29    31 PAUL HAWKES              36 M     6/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:23  6:15                                                                                              
  30   427 CODY DEMILLO             21 M    11/55   M2029 JAY             ME   19:34  6:19                                                                                              
  31   544 MARITN DUVAL             17 M     1/7    M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   19:40  6:21                                                                                              
  32   428 JACOB WHITAKER           21 M    12/55   M2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   19:46  6:23                                                                                              
  33   167 MARK BURNS               41 M    10/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   19:46  6:23                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  34   465 CARRY BUTERBAUGH         34 F     1/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   19:48  6:23                                                                                              
  35   192 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD     41 M    11/72   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:50  6:24                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  36   405 ROB RILEY                35 M     7/95   M3039 CHELSEA         ME   19:59  6:27                                                                                              
  37   586 NICK GRAY                18 M     2/7    M1519 S PORTLAND      ME   20:00  6:27                                                                                              
  38   574 PAUL GREENE              35 M     8/95   M3039 FALMOUTH        ME   20:00  6:27                                                                                              
  39   122 TONY MYATT               20 M    13/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:01  6:28                                                                                              
  40   448 MIKE DINEHART            50 M     2/42   M5059 KENNEBUNK       ME   20:05  6:29                                                                                              
  41   562 RICK BROWN               40 M    12/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   20:06  6:29                                                                                              
  42   467 JAMIE BOUCHER            34 M     9/95   M3039 GREENE          ME   20:13  6:32                                                                                              
  43   584 TOM WHITAKER             36 M    10/95   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   20:13  6:32                                                               THC                            
  44   275 TIM SMITH                40 M    13/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   20:13  6:32                                                                                              
  45   491 DENNIS MCCANN SR         39 M    11/95   M3039 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   20:13  6:32                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
  46   361 BRADLEY WHITAKER         15 M     3/7    M1519 WISCASSET       ME   20:14  6:32                                                                                              
  47   531 CHRISTOPHER SUPPLE       36 M    12/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   20:16  6:32                                                                                              
  48   611 RON ADOLF                45 M    14/72   M4049 GORHAM          ME   20:18  6:33                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  49   110 BRIAN BACHMANN           34 M    13/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   20:26  6:36                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
  50   324 BRETT ST. HILAIRE        15 M     4/7    M1519 WINDHAM         ME   20:26  6:36                                                                                              
  51   326 RANDY ST. HILAIRE        40 M    15/72   M4049 WINDHAM         ME   20:27  6:36                                                                                              
  52   543 GERARD CONLEY            53 M     3/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   20:28  6:37                                                                                              
  53    67 JEFF SMALL               34 M    14/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   20:28  6:37                                                                                              
  54   179 DANIEL BENNETT           35 M    15/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   20:29  6:37                                                                                              
  55   458 BRIAN DENGER             46 M    16/72   M4049 BIDDEFORD       ME   20:34  6:38                                                                                              
  56   342 KILIAN GARVEY            41 M    17/72   M4049 BUXTON          ME   20:39  6:40                                                                                              
  57   249 TRAVIS ORTH              25 M    14/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:44  6:42                                                                                              
  58   509 ALISON VAN ZANDBERGEN    33 F     2/86   F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   20:51  6:44                                                                                              
  59    79 TYLER BRINKMANN          26 M    15/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:53  6:45                                                                                              
  60   357 ABIGAIL BLACK            25 F     2/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:54  6:45                                                                                              
  61   515 LAUREN AUSTIN            25 F     3/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:02  6:47                                                                                              
  62    70 ROBERT TURNER            37 M    16/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   21:04  6:48 MID-COAST MULTISPORT                                                                         
  63   261 KIRK CRATTY              29 M    16/55   M2029 BATH            ME   21:05  6:48                                                                                              
  64   599 STEPHEN SPONSELLER       34 M    17/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   21:08  6:49                                                                                              
  65   406 BRAD SMITH               34 M    18/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:10  6:50                                                                                              
  66   433 STEVE ROLLINS            45 M    18/72   M4049 BOWDOINHAM      ME   21:12  6:51 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  67   302 JOHN TOWNSEND            46 M    19/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:14  6:51                                                                                              
  68   529 DANIEL MAXELL CROSBY     27 M    17/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:16  6:52                                                                                              
  69    45 JIM FAUNCE               29 M    18/55   M2029 N. YARMOUTH     ME   21:18  6:53                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  70   118 MEGAN LANE               32 F     3/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:20  6:53                                                                                              
  71   601 CHRISTOPHER MCDONALD     43 M    20/72   M4049 SACO            ME   21:20  6:53                                                                                              
  72    54 CHARLIE CARR             46 M    21/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:26  6:55                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  73   604 DAVE CLARK               23 M    19/55   M2029 WELLS           ME   21:27  6:55                                                                                              
  74   499 LYNNE DAVIES             25 F     4/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:31  6:57                                                                                              
  75   497 CHUCK TRUMAN             36 M    19/95   M3039 S PARIS         ME   21:32  6:57                                                                                              
  76   418 KATIE CHURCHILL          24 F     5/76   F2029 BANGOR          ME   21:33  6:57 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
  77   256 AMY LILLEY               35 F     4/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:34  6:58                                                                                              
  78   537 MARK HARE                41 M    22/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:38  6:59                                                                                              
  79   135 MITCH ALDEN              37 M    20/95   M3039 LIMINGTON       ME   21:39  7:00                                                                                              
  80   333 ROBERT MARTIN            39 M    21/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:40  7:00                                                                                              
  81   136 DYLAN KINSELLA ALDEN     38 F     5/86   F3039 LIMINGTON       ME   21:41  7:00                                                                                              
  82   492 DENNIS MCCANN JR         14 M     1/2    M0114 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   21:41  7:00                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
  83   580 CAMERON GERVAIS          17 M     5/7    M1519 S PORTLAND      ME   21:42  7:00                                                                                              
  84   307 MATTHEW COUTURE          31 M    22/95   M3039 LEWISTON        ME   21:42  7:00                                                                                              
  85   356 JEFF POMROY              40 M    23/72   M4049 STRATHAM        NH   21:46  7:02                                                                                              
  86   612 DAVID CHAMBERLAIN        45 M    24/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:46  7:02                                                                                              
  87   312 TODD DRINKWATER          34 M    23/95   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   21:48  7:02                                                                                              
  88   449 KIM WHITE                45 F     2/43   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   21:49  7:03                                                                                              
  89   464 JEFF MARTIN              36 M    24/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:51  7:03                                                                                              
  90   425 KATE GOUPEE              27 F     6/76   F2029 ELLSWORTH       ME   21:52  7:03 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
  91   511 THOMAS CREELEY           26 M    20/55   M2029 HUDSON          ME   21:52  7:04                                                                                              
  92    34 RICHARD STURGES          35 M    25/95   M3039 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   21:56  7:05                                                                                              
  93   554 JOEL PARKER              29 M    21/55   M2029 BANGOR          ME   21:57  7:05                                                                                              
  94    83 JOE COPPOLINO            45 M    25/72   M4049 SACO            ME   21:57  7:05                                                                                              
  95   161 MICHAEL LEDING           33 M    26/95   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   21:58  7:06                                UNUM PROVIDENT                                                
  96   435 ADAM BAYLOR              27 M    22/55   M2029 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   21:59  7:06                                                                                              
  97   555 DAVID UCHENICK           45 M    26/72   M4049 WESTFORD        MA   22:01  7:06                                                                                              
  98   450 JUDITH HARDENBROOK       61 F     1/4    F6069 KENNEBUNK       ME   22:06  7:08                                                                                              
  99   581 JOSEPH MAKONNEN          33 M    27/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:10  7:09                                                                                              
 100   454 VICKI BRYANT             49 F     3/43   F4049 AUBURN          ME   22:16  7:11 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 101   284 KENNETH CLEBAK           33 M    28/95   M3039 PORTSMOUTH      NH   22:16  7:11                                                                                              
 102   455 RICHARD BISSONNETTE      59 M     4/42   M5059 AUBURN          ME   22:18  7:12                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 103   383 WILLIAM HARRIGAN         38 M    29/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 104   431 BRETT ASTOR              36 M    30/95   M3039 BOULDER         CO   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 105   602 TODD PROULX              28 M    23/55   M2029 S PORTLAND      ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 106   512 KENT MURDISK             41 M    27/72   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
 107   387 DARRYL STEWART           30 M    31/95   M3039 AUGUSTA         ME   22:23  7:13                                                                                              
 108   493 DAVID MCCANN             11 M     2/2    M0114 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   22:23  7:14                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
 109   564 DARREN PESAT             22 M    24/55   M2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   22:27  7:15                                                                                              
 110   617 CAROL FANNING            56 F     1/15   F5059 S PORTLAND      ME   22:29  7:16                                                                                              
 111   466 ALAN MCGRATH             38 M    32/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   22:35  7:18                                                                                              
 112   258 KAI TAKATSUKA            25 M    25/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   22:37  7:18                                                                                              
 113   330 BEN DAIGLE               25 M    26/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   22:40  7:19                                                                                              
 114   314 SHANA HOWARD             23 F     7/76   F2029 TOPSHAM         ME   22:40  7:19                                                                                              
 115    91 COLTON TINKER            16 M     6/7    M1519 BUXTON          ME   22:42  7:20                                                                                              
 116   234 DAVID YOUNG              54 M     5/42   M5059 DANVILLE        ME   22:45  7:21 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 117    57 TIM HARPER               41 M    28/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:47  7:21                                                                                              
 118    21 MATT TEFFT               38 M    33/95   M3039 DURHAM          ME   22:47  7:21                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 119   101 DAVE BRACKETT            37 M    34/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   22:48  7:22 MID-COAST MULTISPORT                                                                         
 120   255 MATTHEW PERKINS          29 M    27/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:49  7:22                                                                                              
 121    20 JAMES WATSON             37 M    35/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:52  7:23                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 122    68 JOHN PURSEL              35 M    36/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:57  7:25                                                                                              
 123   595 NICOLE POULTON           36 F     6/86   F3039 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   22:59  7:25                                                                                              
 124   349 ASHLEY WERNHER-COLLINS   35 F     7/86   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:00  7:25                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 125   359 JASON LEWIS              32 M    37/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   23:02  7:26                                                                                              
 126   384 ERIN DONOVAN             32 F     8/86   F3039 SACO            ME   23:06  7:27                                                                                              
 127   125 DAMON BLACK              37 M    38/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   23:06  7:27                                SAPPI                                                         
 128   414 ERIK BAKER               39 M    39/95   M3039 TOPSHAM         ME   23:07  7:28                                                                                              
 129    11 SCOTT HILTON             44 M    29/72   M4049 DAYTON          ME   23:10  7:29                                                                                              
 130   452 LISA DESPRES             44 F     4/43   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   23:14  7:30 TRIMAINIACS                                                                                  
 131    36 TRACY KEEGAN             40 F     5/43   F4049 SACO            ME   23:16  7:31                                                                                              
 132   483 BEN MCCRILLIS            30 M    40/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   23:18  7:31                                                                                              
 133   521 PHIL ZEZIAZ              47 M    30/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   23:19  7:32                                                                                              
 134   282 DEANNA COWING            25 F     8/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:22  7:32                                                                                              
 135   130 PAUL YATES               56 M     6/42   M5059 PEMAQUID        ME   23:25  7:33                                                                                              
 136   570 JULIE STULTZ             28 F     9/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:27  7:34                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
 137   610 BRIDGET DOUGLAS          36 F     9/86   F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   23:28  7:34                                                                                              
 138    74 HANK TABER               51 M     7/42   M5059 PORT CLYDE      ME   23:29  7:35                                                                                              
 139   400 GREG SWYNAR              23 M    28/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:35  7:37                                                                                              
 140   530 HANNAH SANTORO           28 F    10/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   23:38  7:38                                                                                              
 141   403 KELLY GRAFTON            27 M    29/55   M2029 PITTSFIELD      ME   23:41  7:39                                                                                              
 142   592 JAY MITCHELL             50 M     8/42   M5059 WINDHAM         ME   23:46  7:40                                                                                              
 143   608 LIZ WINSHIP              32 F    10/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   23:46  7:40                                                                                              
 144   563 JESSICA HERMENS          24 F    11/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:47  7:41                                                                                              
 145   422 TOM KIRBY                50 M     9/42   M5059 ELLSWORTH       ME   23:50  7:42 EDEN ATHLETICS                                                                               
 146   112 PATRICK COUGHLIN         40 M    31/72   M4049 WESTBROOK       ME   23:53  7:43                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 147   115 MIKE RIOUX               52 M    10/42   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   23:57  7:44                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 148   273 TED WRIGHT               55 M    11/42   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:58  7:44                                                                                              
 149   513 CAROLINE CLOUGH          18 F     2/5    F1519 FREEPORT        ME   23:58  7:44                                                                                              
 150   163 ERIC SMALL               36 M    41/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:58  7:44                                                                                              
 151   350 ADRIEN BARACCO           45 M    32/72   M4049 KENNEBUNK       ME   23:59  7:44                                                                                              
 152   415 ANDY MERRILL             43 M    33/72   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   23:59  7:44                                                                                              
 153   315 KRISTOPHER LAMB          25 M    30/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:59  7:45                                                                                              
 154   546 CATHERINE COREY          42 F     6/43   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   24:00  7:45                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 155   378 STEPHEN OLIVER           34 M    42/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:00  7:45                                                                                              
 156    90 SHAWN PLOWMAN            33 M    43/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:01  7:45                                                                                              
 157   290 WILLIAM TRIPP            26 M    31/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:01  7:45                                SAPPI                                                         
 158   296 KIMBERLY GIBBS           44 F     7/43   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   24:05  7:46                                                                                              
 159   487 MELISSA SPRAGUE          23 F    12/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:05  7:46                                                                                              
 160   436 JOHN FREDERICKS          23 M    32/55   M2029 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   24:07  7:47                                                                                              
 161   332 SCOTT MINZY              36 M    44/95   M3039 PITTSTON        ME   24:08  7:47                                                                                              
 162   603 ROBIN CUCINOTTA          35 F    11/86   F3039 N BERWICK       ME   24:09  7:48                                                                                              
 163   292 CHRISTOPHER GROVER       33 M    45/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   24:09  7:48                                                                                              
 164   379 DANIELLE SKILLIN         28 F    13/76   F2029 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   24:14  7:50                                                                                              
 165   173 KEVIN ROBINSON SR        51 M    12/42   M5059 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
 166   589 CHRIS ROGERS             22 M    33/55   M2029 W GARDINER      ME   24:18  7:51                                                                                              
 167   542 KEVIN CONLEY             37 M    46/95   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   24:19  7:51                                                                                              
 168   155 PETER FEDULLO            24 M    34/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:23  7:52                                POWERMED                                                      
 169    43 DANA STAPLES             27 M    35/55   M2029 AUBURN          ME   24:23  7:52                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 170   538 SAL DESCHINO             34 M    47/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:24  7:53                                                                                              
 171   605 TED KERBAU               33 M    48/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:28  7:54                                                                                              
 172   517 RUSS DULAC               43 M    34/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:29  7:54                                                                                              
 173   348 MAURA MCDONALD           48 F     8/43   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:30  7:55                                                                                              
 174   486 JOE LIGHT                25 M    36/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:30  7:55                                                                                              
 175   126 MICHAEL HEALEY           42 M    35/72   M4049 YORK HARBOR     ME   24:31  7:55                                                                                              
 176   246 HARRY WHITE              64 M     1/9    M6069 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:32  7:55                                                                                              
 177   311 DEBBI DOUCETTE           33 F    12/86   F3039 NAPLES          ME   24:33  7:55                                                                                              
 178   535 JOHN SANDERS             41 M    36/72   M4049 CTR CONWAY      NH   24:33  7:55                                                                                              
 179   446 JAKE JACOBSON            51 M    13/42   M5059 CUMBERLAND      ME   24:34  7:56                                                                                              
 180   363 REID HAYTON              24 F    14/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:37  7:57                                                                                              
 181   362 NATHANIEL HULL           28 M    37/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:37  7:57                                                                                              
 182   398 MATTHEW COBB             31 M    49/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:37  7:57                                                                                              
 183     6 MIKE LIBBY               47 M    37/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   24:39  7:57                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 184    10 CINDY HILTON             43 F     9/43   F4049 DAYTON          ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
 185   248 RON BILODEAU             30 M    50/95   M3039 BRIGHTON        MA   24:47  8:00                                                                                              
 186    95 DAVID PETERSON           52 M    14/42   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   24:50  8:01                                                                                              
 187   390 NICHOLAS SABATINE        37 M    51/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:50  8:01                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 188   565 JAMIE WHITE              21 M    38/55   M2029 WORCESTER       MA   24:52  8:02                                                                                              
 189   566 LINDSEY WHITE            24 F    15/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:53  8:02                                                                                              
 190   262 PAUL SHAW                34 M    52/95   M3039 SANFORD         ME   24:53  8:02                                                                                              
 191    99 RYAN HODGE               32 M    53/95   M3039 LYMAN           ME   24:54  8:02                                                                                              
 192   502 EMILIO MILLAN            40 M    38/72   M4049 YARMOUTH        ME   24:54  8:02                                                                                              
 193   263 BOB LEONARD              37 M    54/95   M3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
 194   251 AARON CIANCHETTE         32 M    55/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
 195   525 VICTORIA CARTER          33 F    13/86   F3039 BOOTHBAY HARBOR ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
 196    44 LESLIE WITHAM            27 F    16/76   F2029 NORTH WATERBORO ME   24:55  8:03                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 197    87 SEAN MCLEOD              41 M    39/72   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   24:57  8:03                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 198    35 ROBERT KEEGAN            38 M    56/95   M3039 SACO            ME   25:02  8:05                                                                                              
 199   137 DAN KELLY                51 M    15/42   M5059 CUMBERLAND      ME   25:02  8:05                                                                                              
 200   257 STEPHEN LILLEY           36 M    57/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:04  8:06                                                                                              
 201    30 BILL MACKEIL             45 M    40/72   M4049 BIDDEFORD       ME   25:07  8:06                                                                                              
 202   323 JERRY LEVASSEUR          69 M     2/9    M6069 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:08  8:07                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 203   524 ALISON DAVIS             31 F    14/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:09  8:07                                                                                              
 204   495 ERIC KRUGER              41 M    41/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:12  8:08                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
 205   417 MARK CONRAD              54 M    16/42   M5059 N YARMOUTH      ME   25:15  8:09                                                                                              
 206   327 DEBORAH MOULTON          47 F    10/43   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
 207   334 DAVID BENN               61 M     3/9    M6069 WATERVILLE      ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
 208   382 CATHY HARRIGAN           31 F    15/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:20  8:11                                                                                              
 209   186 SANDRINE MICOLEAU        35 F    16/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:23  8:12                                                                                              
 210   456 RAE CHALMERS             50 F     2/15   F5059 GORHAM          ME   25:26  8:13                                                                                              
 211   457 THOMAS MACLAUGHLIN       42 M    42/72   M4049 GORHAM          ME   25:26  8:13                                                                                              
 212   539 JILL DUBE                31 F    17/86   F3039 LISBON FALLS    ME   25:28  8:13                                                                                              
 213   473 CHRISTIAN PERRY          33 M    58/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:29  8:13                                                                                              
 214   372 MATTHEW SOMMA            22 M    39/55   M2029 GRAY            ME   25:31  8:14                                                                                              
 215   200 TEASHA BELL              25 F    17/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   25:32  8:15                                                                                              
 216   370 MORGAN TRIBUNO           57 M    17/42   M5059 HAMPTON         NH   25:32  8:15                                                                                              
 217   367 SARAH HUTCHINSON         23 F    18/76   F2029 HAMPTON         NH   25:33  8:15                                                                                              
 218   369 MICHEAL BARTON           56 F     3/15   F5059 HAMPTON         NH   25:33  8:15                                                                                              
 219    69 MICHAEL DONNELLY         37 M    59/95   M3039 HOLLIS          ME   25:33  8:15                                                                                              
 220   614 LISA KELLEY              42 F    11/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:34  8:15                                                                                              
 221   411 KATIE DWYER              27 F    19/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:34  8:15                                                                                              
 222   165 LIZ BLANCHARD            39 F    18/86   F3039 NAPLES          ME   25:37  8:16                                                                                              
 223   507 JODI THERIAULT           26 F    20/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
 224   253 JAMES LAWLOR             32 M    60/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
 225   254 ERIN MITCHELL            25 F    21/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
 226   170 JULIE MCPHERSON          46 F    12/43   F4049 GORHAM          ME   25:41  8:17                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 227   395 TODD YOUNG               36 M    61/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:43  8:18                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 228   180 GERALD GRANT             55 M    18/42   M5059 OXFORD          ME   25:43  8:18                                                                                              
 229   341 RYAN DILLINGHAM          25 M    40/55   M2029 ROCHESTER       NH   25:44  8:18                                                                                              
 230   304 SHAUNA FRANKLIN          24 F    22/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:47  8:19                                                                                              
 231   582 CHRIS BETH               30 M    62/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:48  8:20                                                                                              
 232   267 CRAIG ANDERSEN           43 M    43/72   M4049 SANFORD         ME   25:49  8:20                                                                                              
 233   519 KEVIN GROVER             35 M    63/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   25:49  8:20                                                                                              
 234   220 MICHAEL MAHER            47 M    44/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:50  8:20                                                                                              
 235   510 ANDREW COLVIN            25 M    41/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:51  8:21                                                                                              
 236   412 ELIZABETH MCADAMS        41 F    13/43   F4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:51  8:21                                                                                              
 237   613 PETER MULLEN             35 M    64/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   25:51  8:21                                                                                              
 238   236 MARTY MULLEN             40 M    45/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:52  8:21                                                                                              
 239    46 SUSAN FAUNCE             30 F    19/86   F3039 N. YARMOUTH     ME   25:52  8:21                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 240   482 LIZA ISELBORN            14 F     1/2    F0114 PORTLAND        ME   25:55  8:22                                                                                              
 241   484 RICK ACKERMANN           59 M    19/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   25:58  8:23                                                                                              
 242   571 AMY PARKER               30 F    20/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
 243   272 JUDITH SMITH             49 F    14/43   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:00  8:24                                                                                              
 244   401 ROBERT MCCORMACK         55 M    20/42   M5059 HOLLIS          ME   26:02  8:24                                                                                              
 245   439 PEGGY BENSINGER          51 F     4/15   F5059 PORTLAND        ME   26:03  8:24                                                                                              
 246   506 ERIC THERIAULT           31 M    65/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:05  8:25                                                                                              
 247   244 MEGAN GOGGINS SANDERS    27 F    23/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:06  8:26                                                                                              
 248    59 DAVID ASHLEY             46 M    46/72   M4049 SPRINGVALE      ME   26:06  8:26                                                                                              
 249   460 SELENA JOANNIDES         21 F    24/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:07  8:26                                                                                              
 250   337 CATHLEEN REINFELDER      39 F    21/86   F3039 FREEPORT        ME   26:11  8:27                                                                                              
 251   409 JOHN SIMKO               37 M    66/95   M3039 GREENVILLE      ME   26:12  8:27                                                                                              
 252   523 MARTY ZANGHI             47 M    47/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   26:14  8:28                                                                                              
 253    77 WILLIAM BLACK            59 M    21/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   26:18  8:29                                                                                              
 254    33 CHRISTOPHER PEAVEY       29 M    42/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:19  8:30                                                                                              
 255   172 TOD SZCZECH              50 M    22/42   M5059 BOOTHBAY        ME   26:20  8:30 MID-COAST MULTISPORT                                                                         
 256   329 GREGORY WELCH            55 M    23/42   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:22  8:31 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
 257   432 E J ROMANOWSKY           28 F    25/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:23  8:31                                                                                              
 258   553 JOSH PARKER              29 M    43/55   M2029 AUGUSTA         ME   26:24  8:31                                                                                              
 259   241 AMEE RICE                27 F    26/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:25  8:32                                                                                              
 260   397 JODI HARVEY              28 F    27/76   F2029 JAMESTOWN       RI   26:25  8:32                                                                                              
 261   360 ETHAN WHITAKER           48 M    48/72   M4049 WISCASSET       ME   26:34  8:35                                                                                              
 262   149 KATHRYN TRACY            46 F    15/43   F4049 GORHAM          ME   26:34  8:35                                                                                              
 263   374 MICHELLE MEDEIROS        29 F    28/76   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   26:35  8:35                                                                                              
 264   119 MICHELLE BOURNE          35 F    22/86   F3039 GRAY            ME   26:39  8:36                                                                                              
 265   404 ANN ZEIGLER              21 F    29/76   F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   26:40  8:36                                                                                              
 266   339 KIEL MCQUEEN             21 M    44/55   M2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   26:40  8:36                                                                                              
 267   320 MARK MORRILL             36 M    67/95   M3039 GORHAM          ME   26:41  8:37                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 268   591 MATT MCGRATH             31 M    68/95   M3039 DURHAM          ME   26:41  8:37                                                                                              
 269   217 PATRICK BONNAR           45 M    49/72   M4049 TOPSHAM         ME   26:42  8:37                                                                                              
 270   559 SARAH MIXER              32 F    23/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:43  8:37                                                                                              
 271    98 AMY O'CONNOR             30 F    24/86   F3039 WEYMOUTH        MA   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
 272   386 SARAH STEWART            29 F    30/76   F2029 AUGUSTA         ME   26:47  8:39                                                                                              
 273   375 ASHLEY BROOKS            28 F    31/76   F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   26:49  8:39                                                                                              
 274   470 CAITLIN LECLAIR          31 F    25/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
 275   237 EILEEN DUNFEY            50 F     5/15   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:51  8:40                                                                                              
 276    53 TRISH LANOUE             42 F    16/43   F4049 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   26:54  8:41                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 277   108 EUGENE LONGOBARDI        41 M    50/72   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:55  8:41                                                                                              
 278   572 LISA JENSEN              27 F    32/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
 279   270 SHERRI WAKELING          31 F    26/86   F3039 ARUNDEL         ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
 280   224 KYLE MACDONALD           24 F    33/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:03  8:44                                                                                              
 281   321 JIM TYRRELL              59 M    24/42   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:05  8:45                                                                                              
 282   229 ELLEN BELKNAP            46 F    17/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
 283   430 JULIE BYAN               24 F    34/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:07  8:45                                                                                              
 284   274 TED MCCARTHY             65 M     4/9    M6069 PORTLAND        ME   27:09  8:46                                                                                              
 285   474 ELIZABETH BRAZIEL        28 F    35/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   27:09  8:46                                                                                              
 286   490 NANCY MILLS              61 F     2/4    F6069 BELGRADE        ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
 287   540 HARRY CENTER             44 M    51/72   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   27:18  8:49                                                                                              
 288   154 NICOLLE HUBRED           24 F    36/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:20  8:49                                POWERMED                                                      
 289   575 JEN HATCH                29 F    37/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:20  8:49                                                                                              
 290   178 ASHLEY DEBROSSE          31 F    27/86   F3039 WINDHAM         ME   27:21  8:50                                                                                              
 291   233 MARY YOUNG               28 F    38/76   F2029 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   27:22  8:50                                                                                              
 292   235 CAROLYN FRIEDEL          28 F    39/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:26  8:51                                                                                              
 293   518 KATHLEEN SCHIFFMANN      41 F    18/43   F4049 WEYMOUTH        MA   27:26  8:51                                                                                              
 294   479 JODY DESJARDINS          27 M    45/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:27  8:52                                                                                              
 295   268 ANDRE CORMIER            25 M    46/55   M2029 WINDHAM         ME   27:27  8:52                                                                                              
 296    94 RYDELL TINKER            44 M    52/72   M4049 BUXTON          ME   27:28  8:52                                                                                              
 297   437 JULIE MARISKI            46 F    19/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:28  8:52                                                                                              
 298   442 ANNA JOYCE               37 F    28/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:31  8:53                                                                                              
 299   371 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI         40 M    53/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:31  8:53                                                                                              
 300   443 JIM PROSSER              62 M     5/9    M6069 PORTLAND        ME   27:35  8:54                                                                                              
 301   488 KAREN DESJARDINS         26 F    40/76   F2029 GRAY            ME   27:36  8:55                                                                                              
 302   451 JEFF LYONS               50 M    25/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   27:44  8:57                                                                                              
 303   469 PETE LYONS               51 M    26/42   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   27:45  8:57                                                                                              
 304   410 CARLYE HOMA              30 F    29/86   F3039 GORHAM          ME   27:45  8:58                                                                                              
 305    39 ROBERT MCKILLOP          38 M    69/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   27:49  8:59                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 306   245 JEFFREY SANDERS          33 M    70/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:50  8:59                                                                                              
 307   583 HAROLD TUCKER            37 M    71/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:52  9:00                                                               THC                            
 308   377 JOHN THERRIEN            34 M    72/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:54  9:00                                                                                              
 309   475 JANICE DAUCETTE          27 F    41/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   27:56  9:01                                                                                              
 310    63 BARBARA BUCK-QUINTANA    48 F    20/43   F4049 BATH            ME   27:57  9:01                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 311   225 MOLLY WATSON             24 F    42/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:57  9:01                                                                                              
 312   230 STEVEN JONES             26 M    47/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:00  9:02                                                                                              
 313   185 HONEY WILLIAMS           28 F    43/76   F2029 WELLS           ME   28:02  9:03                                                                                              
 314   197 STACY OBEY               28 F    44/76   F2029 RUTLAND         MA   28:02  9:03                                                                                              
 315   250 NICHOLAS ZORDA           25 M    48/55   M2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   28:09  9:05                                                                                              
 316   160 MIKE SCHNEIDER           32 M    73/95   M3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   28:10  9:06                                POWERMED                                                      
 317   478 ANGELA LAKE              37 F    30/86   F3039 CUMBERLAND      ME   28:12  9:06                                                                                              
 318   166 PAUL PISCOPO             40 M    54/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   28:13  9:06                                THE FITNESS EDGE                                              
 319   147 LISA GUBRUD              42 F    21/43   F4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   28:17  9:08                                SAPPI                                                         
 320   211 RACHEL GOODE             35 F    31/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:18  9:08                                                                                              
 321   593 YURIKA SEKO              27 F    45/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:18  9:08                                                                                              
 322   120 JOA HOWE                 36 F    32/86   F3039 LEWISTON        ME   28:19  9:09                                                                                              
 323   551 CHRISTOPHER LYDON        33 M    74/95   M3039 S PORTLAND      ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
 324   213 MARK GOODE               36 M    75/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
 325   419 PAUL GENTILINI           38 M    76/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:23  9:10                                                                                              
 326   489 RICK O'BRIEN             60 M     6/9    M6069 S PORTLAND      ME   28:24  9:10                                                                                              
 327   277 BRIDGET WEISSER          43 F    22/43   F4049 WINDHAM         ME   28:25  9:10                                                                                              
 328   134 LAURA SPELLMAN           36 F    33/86   F3039 SO. PORTLAND    ME   28:25  9:10                                                                                              
 329   280 ROBERT RUSSELL III       15 M     7/7    M1519 GORHAM          ME   28:26  9:11                                                                                              
 330   429 WILLIAM COFFIA           59 M    27/42   M5059 HARPSWELL       ME   28:26  9:11                                                                                              
 331   399 ALLYSON MONTANA          31 F    34/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:27  9:11                                                                                              
 332    32 KELSI ROYER              23 F    46/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
 333   587 HEATHER ROGERS           25 F    47/76   F2029 TOPSHAM         ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
 334   441 MICHELLE BEGIN           22 F    48/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
 335   168 PATTY WHITCOMB           44 F    23/43   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:30  9:12                                                                                              
 336   109 LAURA LAVOIE             33 F    35/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:30  9:12                                                                                              
 337   618 RICHARD SCRIBNER         55 M    28/42   M5059 GORHAM          ME   28:32  9:12                                                                                              
 338   198 MELINDA DUMAIS           29 F    49/76   F2029 LEWISTON        ME   28:33  9:13                                                                                              
 339   216 MARTIN DOHERTY           42 M    55/72   M4049 SACO            ME   28:34  9:13                                                                                              
 340   548 ANNA TRANFAGLIA          18 F     3/5    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:34  9:13                                                                                              
 341   297 JANET KEITH              45 F    24/43   F4049 SACO            ME   28:35  9:14                                                                                              
 342   366 COURTNEY RICHAMBAULT     30 F    36/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:37  9:14                                                                                              
 343   365 HEATHER RICHAMBAULT      30 F    37/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:38  9:14                                                                                              
 344   322 FRANK WRIGHT             61 M     7/9    M6069 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:40  9:15                                                                                              
 345   392 AARON MARTIN             28 M    49/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:42  9:16                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 346   171 DAVID SKELTON            49 M    56/72   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   28:43  9:16                                                                                              
 347   215 LISA NAPPI               39 F    38/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:44  9:16                                                                                              
 348   353 BRET BERGST              36 M    77/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
 349   547 CHRISTINE CASWELL        42 F    25/43   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:46  9:17                                                                                              
 350   541 KANE LOUKAS              50 M    29/42   M5059 WINDHAM         ME   28:54  9:20                                                                                              
 351   335 PHILLIP STUART           59 M    30/42   M5059 MACHIAS         ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
 352   111 ELLEN JOYCE              35 F    39/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   28:57  9:21                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 353   114 MARK ST.GERMAIN          46 M    57/72   M4049 WESTBROOK       ME   28:57  9:21                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOCIATES, INC.                                
 354    58 SETH THOMPSON            31 M    78/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:57  9:21                                                                                              
 355   533 BEN KAHN                 30 M    79/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:57  9:21                                                                                              
 356   494 LISA MCCANN              38 F    40/86   F3039 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   28:58  9:21                                                               TEAM MCCANN                    
 357    84 ROBERT DIDONATO          46 M    58/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   28:59  9:21                                                                                              
 358   503 ERICA NAPPI              31 F    41/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:02  9:22                                                                                              
 359   104 JOSH CHASE               32 M    80/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:03  9:23                                                                                              
 360   461 MARGARITT MCNULTY        54 F     6/15   F5059 STANDISH        ME   29:03  9:23                                                                                              
 361   105 ERIN CHASE               37 F    42/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
 362   347 JENNIFER BAKER           34 F    43/86   F3039 CHARLESTOWN     MA   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
 363   283 LAURA CHARLAND           31 F    44/86   F3039 HOLLIS CENTER   ME   29:08  9:24                                                                                              
 364   407 PAUL WHITEHOUSE          58 M    31/42   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   29:09  9:24                                                                                              
 365    40 JENNIFER MCKILLOP        39 F    45/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:10  9:25                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 366   380 SHARON BARNEY            37 F    46/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:10  9:25                                                                                              
 367   545 MARK DUVAL               49 M    59/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:13  9:26                                                                                              
 368   579 KAREN FOGARTY            33 F    47/86   F3039 NEWTON          MA   29:14  9:26                                                                                              
 369   376 BECKY TAVANI             30 F    48/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:19  9:28                                                               ROVER ROOKIES                  
 370   381 JOSEPH DRISCOLL          39 M    81/95   M3039 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   29:21  9:29                                                                                              
 371   303 PAUL NEE                 50 M    32/42   M5059 FALMOUTH        ME   29:22  9:29                                                                                              
 372   528 THOMAS ???               49 M    60/72   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   29:25  9:30                                                                                              
 373   301 THOMAS HARTIGAN          43 M    61/72   M4049 CUTTINGSVILLE   VT   29:25  9:30                                                                                              
 374   616 WALTER FLETCHER          59 M    33/42   M5059 FREEPORT        ME   29:27  9:30                                                                                              
 375   364 TEUNIS VANDEGRAAF        49 M    62/72   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   29:28  9:31                                                                                              
 376   569 GREG WOODSON             49 M    63/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:32  9:32                                                                                              
 377   556 JILLIAN OLIVARES-WEIL    20 F    50/76   F2029 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:32  9:32                                                                                              
 378   557 LAURA LEEBER             37 F    49/86   F3039 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:32  9:32                                                                                              
 379   568 GEOFF PERRILL            33 M    82/95   M3039 IOWA CITY       IA   29:33  9:32                                                                                              
 380   567 MOLLY WOODSON            45 F    26/43   F4049 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   29:33  9:32                                                                                              
 381   358 MICKIE PERRILL           37 F    50/86   F3039 IOWA CITY       IA   29:34  9:32                                                                                              
 382   123 JODI BENVIE              31 F    51/86   F3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   29:34  9:33                                                                                              
 383    64 WILLIAM QUINTANA         49 M    64/72   M4049 BATH            ME   29:35  9:33                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 384   396 JOSHUA MOORE             32 M    83/95   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   29:36  9:33                                                                                              
 385   596 LINDA DILLINGHAM         45 F    27/43   F4049 PEAKS ISLAND    ME   29:37  9:33                                                                                              
 386   238 ANDY WHITE               26 M    50/55   M2029 LEWISTON        ME   29:40  9:35                                                                                              
 387   600 JEREMY BENN              26 M    51/55   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:43  9:36                                                                                              
 388   305 AMANDA BENN              27 F    51/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   29:43  9:36                                                                                              
 389   434 BENJAMIN KUJAWA          28 M    52/55   M2029 TOPSHAM         ME   29:44  9:36                                                                                              
 390   354 ALLISON CURRAN           35 F    52/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   29:47  9:37                                                                                              
 391   232 ELIZABETH JONES          18 F     4/5    F1519 GORHAM          ME   29:48  9:37                                                                                              
 392   485 MATT HOWES               35 M    84/95   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:50  9:38                                                                                              
 393   294 PAUL DUPERRE             39 M    85/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:55  9:39                                                                                              
 394   264 SUE PARENT               43 F    28/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   30:01  9:41                                                                                              
 395   352 ELISABETH BERGST         28 F    52/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   30:02  9:42                                                                                              
 396    49 RAY ARBOUR               32 M    86/95   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   30:02  9:42                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 397    93 JENNIFER LORD            30 F    53/86   F3039 BATH            ME   30:06  9:43                                                                                              
 398   368 COLLEEN EVANS            23 F    53/76   F2029 HAMPTON         NH   30:07  9:43                                                                                              
 399   561 CONSTANCE SANDINI        28 F    54/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   30:10  9:44                                                                                              
 400   560 STACEY LEBLANC           28 F    55/76   F2029 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   30:10  9:44                                                                                              
 401   206 KYLE PARRISH             40 M    65/72   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:12  9:45                                                                                              
 402   138 RANDY HAMILTON           53 M    34/42   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   30:13  9:45                                                                                              
 403   260 MEGHAN HOSFORD           26 F    56/76   F2029 SANFORD         ME   30:14  9:46                                                                                              
 404   413 STANLEY LEAR JR          54 M    35/42   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   30:16  9:46                                                                                              
 405   210 MARK FAIRBROTHER         31 M    87/95   M3039 HAVERHILL       MA   30:20  9:48                                                                                              
 406   416 LISA MERRILL             42 F    29/43   F4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   30:22  9:48                                                                                              
 407   209 MICHELLE LAWN            30 F    54/86   F3039 ROCKLAND        MA   30:28  9:50                                                                                              
 408   309 JOCELYN LIVERMORE        33 F    55/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:29  9:50                                                                                              
 409   308 JOSH BARNES-LIVERMORE    33 M    88/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:30  9:51                                                                                              
 410   191 JULIE VOLGER             40 F    30/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   30:31  9:51                                                                                              
 411   338 OLGA HIGUERA             48 F    31/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   30:34  9:52                                                                                              
 412   203 LAURA PARRISH            34 F    56/86   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:36  9:53                                                                                              
 413   214 TIMOTHY DUFF             38 M    89/95   M3039 GORHAM          ME   30:38  9:53                                                                                              
 414   516 PAM PILLSBURY            56 F     7/15   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   30:39  9:54                                                                                              
 415   240 ALLISON BROWN            36 F    57/86   F3039 WOOLWICH        ME   30:40  9:54                                                                                              
 416   133 ERIN DUNFORD             35 F    58/86   F3039 GRAY            ME   30:41  9:54                                                                                              
 417   129 JEFF FLYNN               50 M    36/42   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:43  9:55                                                                                              
 418   242 BRADLEY REED             36 M    90/95   M3039 LISBON FALLS    ME   30:46  9:56                                BATH IRON WORKS                                               
 419   169 ROBERT DRISCOLL          45 M    66/72   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   30:52  9:58                                                                                              
 420   532 CORI KAHN                31 F    59/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:00 10:00                                                                                              
 421   534 MONIKA SCHLAAK           39 F    60/86   F3039 FREEPORT        ME   31:00 10:00                                                                                              
 422   527 KATHLEEN REID            37 F    61/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   31:02 10:01                                                                                              
 423     2 DANIEL MCKEOWN           40 M    67/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:07 10:02                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 424     1 MORGAN MCKEOWN            9 F     2/2    F0114 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:07 10:02                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 425   199 MICHAEL BRETON           50 M    37/42   M5059 ROXBURY         ME   31:10 10:04                                                                                              
 426    61 KAREN HARTER             39 F    62/86   F3039 WEST BALDWIN    ME   31:20 10:07                                                                                              
 427    80 CHRISTINE FOSTER         28 F    57/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:20 10:07                                                                                              
 428   536 ANNE ARCHIBALD           46 F    32/43   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   31:24 10:08                                                                                              
 429   152 LINDA DAVIS              57 F     8/15   F5059 SOUTH CASCO     ME   31:25 10:08                                                                                              
 430   159 KEITH GOSSELIN           32 M    91/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:26 10:09                                POWERMED                                                      
 431    76 MICHAEL DUMAIS           55 M    38/42   M5059 TOPSHAM         ME   31:28 10:09                                WELLPOINT ANTHEM                                              
 432    85 VICKI HILL               37 F    63/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:34 10:11                                                                                              
 433   522 EMILY SMITH              27 F    58/76   F2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   31:43 10:14                                                                                              
 434    56 LYNN EARNEST             39 F    64/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:48 10:16                                                                                              
 435   552 TRACEY LYDON             34 F    65/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   31:51 10:17                                                                                              
 436   606 KATHY BEELEY             50 F     9/15   F5059 LEWISTON        ME   31:51 10:17                                                                                              
 437   195 JOHN BEAUREGARD          45 M    68/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   31:52 10:17                                                                                              
 438   265 BOB PARENT               47 M    69/72   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   31:53 10:17                                                                                              
 439   194 KIMBERLY LOZEAU          44 F    33/43   F4049 SACO            ME   31:58 10:19                                                                                              
 440   190 KERRY MCBRIDE            38 F    66/86   F3039 SACO            ME   31:58 10:19                                                                                              
 441   420 KAHLEEN MITCHELL         36 F    67/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:58 10:19                                                                                              
 442    41 JESSE HAUTALA            24 M    53/55   M2029 WESTBROOK       ME   32:00 10:20                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
 443   189 PAM WOLFGRAM             37 F    68/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   32:00 10:20                                                                                              
 444   175 MEL UCHENICK             76 M     1/2    M7099 KENNEBUNK       ME   32:01 10:20                                                                                              
 445   472 RICH CROMWELL            60 M     8/9    M6069 BRUNSWICK       ME   32:09 10:22                                                                                              
 446    81 PAUL CHACE               39 M    92/95   M3039 DURHAM          ME   32:11 10:23                                                                                              
 447   184 EMILY LAVOIE             22 F    59/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   32:12 10:24                                                                                              
 448   578 KATHLEEN PIGEON          30 F    69/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   32:12 10:24                                                                                              
 449   139 DEBORAH STACY            30 F    70/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   32:13 10:24                                                                                              
 450   174 PENNY ARMSTRONG          61 F     3/4    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:14 10:24                                                                                              
 451   597 MICHAEL DEMICHELE        46 M    70/72   M4049 PEAKS ISLAND    ME   32:28 10:29                                                                                              
 452   421 CAITLIN GENTILINI        36 F    71/86   F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:37 10:32                                                                                              
 453   306 SARAH HILL               27 F    60/76   F2029 FALMOUTH        ME   32:38 10:32                                                                                              
 454   462 CAROLYN ARCAND           27 F    61/76   F2029 S PORTLAND      ME   32:39 10:32                                                                                              
 455    19 TANYA WATSON             36 F    72/86   F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   32:54 10:37                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 456   196 WENDY TOOTHAKER          51 F    10/15   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:55 10:37                                                                                              
 457    66 FAYE MAIER               30 F    73/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   32:58 10:38                                                                                              
 458   549 LEIGH SILVER             35 F    74/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   33:04 10:40                                                                                              
 459   318 KELLY WATTERS            34 F    75/86   F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   33:06 10:41                                                                                              
 460   317 TONI DOUCETTE            33 F    76/86   F3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   33:06 10:41                                                                                              
 461   252 SEAN CALLAHAN            33 M    93/95   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   33:13 10:43                                                                                              
 462   107 CHRISTOPHER BYRNE        26 M    54/55   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:15 10:44                                                                                              
 463   444 CANDACE JANTZEN-MARSON   23 F    62/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   33:15 10:44                                                                                              
 464   285 HEATHER SARGENT-PLANTE   37 F    77/86   F3039 LEWISTON        ME   33:20 10:46                                                                                              
 465   351 VANESSA HALPIN           29 F    63/76   F2029 WAKEFIELD       MA   33:25 10:47                                                                                              
 466   247 JENNIFER SILVA           29 F    64/76   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:27 10:48                                                                                              
 467   313 JULIE LAKE               41 F    34/43   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   33:34 10:50                                                                                              
 468    97 MEAGHEN PERKINS          27 F    65/76   F2029 SOMERVILLE      MA   33:35 10:50                                                                                              
 469    71 SABRINA MURPHY           39 F    78/86   F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   33:47 10:54                                                                                              
 470   590 LAUREN DELONG            34 F    79/86   F3039 YORK HARBOR     ME   33:48 10:54                                                                                              
 471   498 SUSAN HOYT               50 F    11/15   F5059 MADISON         NH   33:54 10:56                                                                                              
 472   289 LOIS MARTIN              56 F    12/15   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   34:02 10:59                                                                                              
 473   103 BETH THIVIERGE           30 F    80/86   F3039 SACO            ME   34:03 10:59                                                                                              
 474   514 LORI LUBREQUE            31 F    81/86   F3039 SACO            ME   34:04 11:00                                                                                              
 475   162 DONNA GARTLAND           36 F    82/86   F3039 PORTLAND        ME   34:12 11:02                                                                                              
 476   100 JOHN PERCHARD III        33 M    94/95   M3039 WEYMOUTH        MA   34:16 11:03                                                                                              
 477   500 JANE DAVIDSON            58 F    13/15   F5059 FREEDOM         NH   34:21 11:05                                                                                              
 478   181 WILLIAM MORGAN           62 M     9/9    M6069 KENNEBUNK       ME   34:26 11:07                                                                                              
 479   106 JIM MILLIKEN             70 M     2/2    M7099 PORTLAND        ME   34:27 11:07                                                                                              
 480   520 RANDY TESTA              52 M    39/42   M5059 CAMBRIDGE       MA   34:45 11:13                                                                                              
 481   299 KATHLEEN ARCHAMBAULT     27 F    66/76   F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   35:20 11:24                                                                                              
 482     3 SAM RINALDI              44 M    71/72   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   35:25 11:26                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
 483   222 WHIT WHITMAN             43 F    35/43   F4049 EATON           NH   35:31 11:28                                                                                              
 484   223 SUSAN WILEY              43 F    36/43   F4049 PORTSMOUTH      NH   35:31 11:28                                                                                              
 485   153 MEAGAN TOULOUSE          23 F    67/76   F2029 FREEPORT        ME   35:37 11:30                                POWERMED                                                      
 486   157 JAMIE SCHOFIELD          29 F    68/76   F2029 FREEPORT        ME   35:52 11:35                                                                                              
 487   127 KATY DRISCOLL            47 F    37/43   F4049 EAST THETFORD   VT   36:05 11:39                                                                                              
 488    23 TINA JOHNSON             40 F    38/43   F4049 WINDHAM         ME   36:09 11:40                                                                                              
 489   594 KRISTEN DROESKE          18 F     5/5    F1519 GORHAM          ME   36:13 11:41                                                                                              
 490   340 LAURA MORGAN             23 F    69/76   F2029 HOLLIS          ME   36:35 11:48                                                                                              
 491   218 CAROL DILLINGHAM         49 F    39/43   F4049 LITTLETON       NH   36:35 11:48                                                                                              
 492   558 TRICIA LEDOUX            27 F    70/76   F2029 BIDDEFORD       ME   36:51 11:54                                                                                              
 493   598 LUCETTE DEMICHETE        46 F    40/43   F4049 S PORTLAND      ME   36:56 11:55                                                                                              
 494   219 MICHAEL DILLINGHAM       50 M    40/42   M5059 LITTLETON       NH   36:56 11:55                                                                                              
 495   588 MARI CARMEL              43 F    41/43   F4049 AUGUSTA         ME   37:04 11:58                                                                                              
 496   445 MICHAEL SCHULER          34 M    95/95   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   37:25 12:05                                                                                              
 497   609 MICHAEL MANNING          53 M    41/42   M5059 SCARBOROUGH     ME   37:41 12:10                                                                                              
 498   150 HEIDI OSBORN             51 F    14/15   F5059 GORHAM          ME   37:53 12:14                                                                                              
 499   328 RICHARD MCCAULEY         47 M    72/72   M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   37:55 12:14                                                                                              
 500    29 BETH HARTSOCK-FOSS       41 F    42/43   F4049 ROME            ME   38:17 12:21                                                                                              
 501    27 BETTINA RICHARD          34 F    83/86   F3039 SMITHFIELD      ME   38:18 12:21                                                                                              
 502   344 TALIA BEVERLY            25 F    71/76   F2029 KENNEBUNK       ME   38:25 12:24                                                                                              
 503   298 BETH BIRCH               65 F     4/4    F6069 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   38:33 12:27                                                                                              
 504   286 DEBORAH RUSSELL          37 F    84/86   F3039 GORHAM          ME   38:52 12:33                                                                                              
 505   291 VALERIE PARADISE         28 F    72/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   39:06 12:37                                                                                              
 506    22 SUE TEFFT                38 F    85/86   F3039 DURHAM          ME   39:30 12:45                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
 507   440 CATHERINE SALTZ          42 F    43/43   F4049 WESTBROOK       ME   40:06 12:57                                                                                              
 508   394 CHRISTINA PERRY          25 F    73/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   42:29 13:43                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
 509   573 DILLEN WHITE             31 F    86/86   F3039 S PORTLAND      ME   42:40 13:46                                                                                              
 510   576 MEGAN KEMNA              29 F    74/76   F2029 PORTLAND        ME   42:40 13:46                                                                                              
 511   408 AMANDA GRAHAM            27 F    75/76   F2029 GREENVILLE JCT. ME   43:04 13:54                                                                                              
 512   471 CHRISTINA CROMWELL       53 F    15/15   F5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   43:51 14:09                                                                                              
 513   346 TIM HAYES                29 M    55/55   M2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   45:59 14:50                                                                                              
 514   345 BRANDY ROGERS            28 F    76/76   F2029 SACO            ME   46:00 14:51                                                                                              
 515   577 MARK CLINCH              50 M    42/42   M5059 GORHAM          ME   52:12 16:51                                                                                              
 
                       MALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1    82 DENNIS MCCANN JR        14 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   21:41 
    2   108 DAVID MCCANN            11 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   22:23 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    31 MARITN DUVAL            17 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   19:40 
    2    37 NICK GRAY               18 S PORTLAND         ME   20:00 
    3    46 BRADLEY WHITAKER        15 WISCASSET          ME   20:14 
    4    50 BRETT ST. HILAIRE       15 WINDHAM            ME   20:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     4 PAUL JOHNSON            29 WINDHAM            ME   16:55 
    2     5 ANDREW GOUPEE           26 ELLSWORTH          ME   17:03 
    3     6 CHRIS GATCHELL          21 WATERFORD          ME   17:05 
    4    17 ANTHONY BENDLE          26 S PORTLAND         ME   18:34 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     9 PHILIP DIRUSSO          31 FREEPORT           ME   17:51 
    2    10 THOMAS NOONAN           35 STEEP FALLS        ME   17:58 
    3    12 TJ HESLER               38 STEEP FALLS        ME   18:22 
    4    16 RYAN KING               37 BANGOR             ME   18:30 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     7 PETER BOTTOMLEY         45 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:19 
    2    11 WAYNE PIERS             44 FALMOUTH           ME   18:15 
    3    13 FLOYD LAVERY            49 GORHAM             ME   18:28 
    4    14 DAVE HOWARD             40 PORTLAND           ME   18:29 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     8 TOM RYAN                51 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:28 
    2    40 MIKE DINEHART           50 KENNEBUNK          ME   20:05 
    3    52 GERARD CONLEY           53 PORTLAND           ME   20:28 
    4   102 RICHARD BISSONNETTE     59 AUBURN             ME   22:18 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   176 HARRY WHITE             64 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:32 
    2   202 JERRY LEVASSEUR         69 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:08 
    3   207 DAVID BENN              61 WATERVILLE         ME   25:17 
    4   284 TED MCCARTHY            65 PORTLAND           ME   27:09 
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER
    1   444 MEL UCHENICK            76 KENNEBUNK          ME   32:01 
    2   479 JIM MILLIKEN            70 PORTLAND           ME   34:27 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  14 & UNDER
    1   240 LIZA ISELBORN           14 PORTLAND           ME   25:55 
    2   424 MORGAN MCKEOWN           9 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:07 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   149 CAROLINE CLOUGH         18 FREEPORT           ME   23:58 
    2   340 ANNA TRANFAGLIA         18 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:34 
    3   391 ELIZABETH JONES         18 GORHAM             ME   29:48 
    4   489 KRISTEN DROESKE         18 GORHAM             ME   36:13 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    60 ABIGAIL BLACK           25 PORTLAND           ME   20:54 
    2    61 LAUREN AUSTIN           25 PORTLAND           ME   21:02 
    3    74 LYNNE DAVIES            25 PORTLAND           ME   21:31 
    4    76 KATIE CHURCHILL         24 BANGOR             ME   21:33 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    34 CARRY BUTERBAUGH        34 S PORTLAND         ME   19:48 
    2    58 ALISON VAN ZANDBERGEN   33 FALMOUTH           ME   20:51 
    3    70 MEGAN LANE              32 PORTLAND           ME   21:20 
    4    77 AMY LILLEY              35 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    88 KIM WHITE               45 FALMOUTH           ME   21:49 
    2   100 VICKI BRYANT            49 AUBURN             ME   22:16 
    3   130 LISA DESPRES            44 S PORTLAND         ME   23:14 
    4   131 TRACY KEEGAN            40 SACO               ME   23:16 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1   110 CAROL FANNING           56 S PORTLAND         ME   22:29 
    2   210 RAE CHALMERS            50 GORHAM             ME   25:26 
    3   218 MICHEAL BARTON          56 HAMPTON            NH   25:33 
    4   245 PEGGY BENSINGER         51 PORTLAND           ME   26:03 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1    98 JUDITH HARDENBROOK      61 KENNEBUNK          ME   22:06 
    2   286 NANCY MILLS             61 BELGRADE           ME   27:10 
    3   450 PENNY ARMSTRONG         61 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   32:14 
    4   503 BETH BIRCH              65 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   38:33