2008 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2008 Results

 

Enter a name below for a quick search...Press ALT-S to repeat search

 

 
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town            St Finish  Pace  Club                           Corp                           Open                           
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== =============== == ======= ===== ============================== ============================== ============================== 
    1   724 ADAM GOODE               24 M     1/67   M2029 BANGOR          ME   16:23  5:17                                                                                              
    2   719 DAN FRANEK               42 M     1/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   16:30  5:20 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
    3   703 LUKE FONTAINE            16 M     1/13   M1519 AUGUSTA         ME   16:46  5:25                                                                                              
    4   733 ROBERT GOMEZ             24 M     2/67   M2029 ORONO           ME   16:53  5:27                                                                                              
    5   621 WILLIAM GEOGHEGAN        15 M     2/13   M1519 BRUNSWICK       ME   17:22  5:36                                                                                              
    6   339 T.J. HESLER              39 M     1/92   M3039 STEEP FALLS     ME   17:32  5:40 TRIAD-PR RACING                                                                              
    7   704 ADAM ZUKOWSKI            26 M     3/67   M2029 GRAY            ME   17:36  5:41                                                               CASCO BAY CONNECTION           
    8   685 ELIAS ASCH               22 M     4/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   17:52  5:46                                                                                              
    9   112 PHILIP DIRUSSO           32 M     2/92   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   18:17  5:54 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   10   683 CHRIS GATCHELL           22 M     5/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   18:25  5:57 TRIAD-PR RACING                                                                              
   11   770 AARON BISHOP             36 M     3/92   M3039 FALMOUTH        ME   18:37  6:01                                                                                              
   12   169 TODD ROBBINS             29 M     6/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   18:47  6:04                                                                                              
   13   565 FLOYD LAVERY             50 M     1/43   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   18:52  6:06                                                                                              
   14   762 PETER DOWNING            27 M     7/67   M2029 GORHAM          ME   18:58  6:07                                                                                              
   15   165 JOE HEATHCO              40 M     2/75   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   19:03  6:09                                                                                              
   16   738 GRETCHEN CHICK           26 F     1/117  F2029 BROOKLINE       MA   19:07  6:10                                                                                              
   17   671 ANDRE KIBURIS            23 M     8/67   M2029 FALMOUTH        ME   19:07  6:10                                                                                              
   18   689 SCOTT HORNNEY            42 M     3/75   M4049 YARMOUTH        ME   19:10  6:11                                                                                              
   19   809 COLIN LINDLEY            28 M     9/67   M2029 FREEPORT        ME   19:20  6:15                                                                                              
   20   675 JUSTIN YOUNG             25 M    10/67   M2029 JEFFERSON       ME   19:33  6:19                                                                                              
   21   623 HEATH MACVANE            30 M     4/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   19:36  6:20                                                                                              
   22   804 KEVIN MORRIS             45 M     4/75   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   19:38  6:20                                                                                              
   23   712 CHRISTINE SNOW-REASER    42 F     1/57   F4049 BIDDEFORD       ME   19:41  6:21 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   24   662 STEPHEN DESJARDINS       21 M    11/67   M2029 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   19:51  6:24                                                                                              
   25   534 BRADLEY WHITAKER         16 M     3/13   M1519 WISCASSET       ME   19:53  6:25                                                                                              
   26   417 DARRELL ROGERS           43 M     5/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   19:57  6:27                                                                                              
   27   794 PAUL MANDEVILLE          29 M    12/67   M2029 BROOKLINE       MA   19:59  6:27                                                                                              
   28   728 BEN DECKER               11 M     1/4    M1114 YARMOUTH        ME   20:04  6:29                                                                                              
   29   173 DANIEL SALVO             23 M    13/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:14  6:32                                UNUM                                                          
   30   465 KEVIN MCDONOUGH          45 M     6/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   20:25  6:35                                                                                              
   31   796 GORDY SCANNELL           55 M     2/43   M5059 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   20:26  6:36                                                                                              
   32   305 DANA WELCH               26 M    14/67   M2029 GRAY            ME   20:28  6:37                                                               CASCO BAY CONNECTION           
   33   790 RON ADOLF                46 M     7/75   M4049 GORHAM          ME   20:35  6:39                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   34   772 SETH DIFFER              26 M    15/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:39  6:40                                                                                              
   35   702 ANDREW ANASTASIO         25 M    16/67   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   20:40  6:40                                                                                              
   36   203 TONY MYATT               21 M    17/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:41  6:41                                                                                              
   37   743 RICHARD FEENEY           28 M    18/67   M2029 SACO            ME   20:45  6:42                                                                                              
   38   730 GERARD CONLEY            54 M     3/43   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   20:46  6:42                                                                                              
   39   480 LAWSON NOYES             66 M     1/9    M6069 KENNEBUNK       ME   20:49  6:43                                                                                              
   40   666 STEVE MORIARTY           58 M     4/43   M5059 CUMBERLAND CENT ME   20:55  6:45                                                                                              
   41   795 GORDON SCANNELL          18 M     4/13   M1519 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   20:56  6:46                                                                                              
   42   124 KAI TAKATSUKA            26 M    19/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   20:57  6:46                                                                                              
   43   612 ROBERT DONNELLY          22 M    20/67   M2029 WESTBROOK       ME   21:03  6:48                                                                                              
   44   498 TUNDE SCHWARTZ           39 F     1/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   21:04  6:48                                                                                              
   45   474 BRIAN BACHMANN           35 M     5/92   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   21:14  6:51                                ST GERMAIN & ASSOC                                            
   46   654 JOHN ARSENAULT           45 M     8/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:15  6:52                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
   47   557 JOHN RODRIGUE            43 M     9/75   M4049 AUGUSTA         ME   21:15  6:52                                                                                              
   48   817 CHRIS LAPOINTE           27 M    21/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:24  6:55                                                                                              
   49   722 STU PALMER               45 M    10/75   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   21:26  6:55                                                                                              
   50   691 DAVID GRIFFITHS          42 M    11/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   21:28  6:56                                UNUM                                                          
   51   726 MICHAEL SERUNIAN         15 M     5/13   M1519 FALMOUTH        ME   21:29  6:56                                                                                              
   52   769 STEPHEN SPONSELLER       35 M     6/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   21:29  6:56                                                                                              
   53   328 JEFF O'GORMAN            46 M    12/75   M4049 YARMOUTH        ME   21:30  6:57                                                               CASCO BAY CONNECTION           
   54   103 AMY LILLEY               36 F     2/123  F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:35  6:58                                                                                              
   55   392 JIM FAUNCE               30 M     7/92   M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   21:35  6:58                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   56   346 DAVID FOSTER             31 M     8/92   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   21:39  6:59                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   57   787 SCOTT LOVETT             46 M    13/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   21:40  7:00                                                                                              
   58   676 NICHOLAS DORFER          26 M    22/67   M2029 CAPITOL ISLAND  ME   21:40  7:00                                                                                              
   59   322 COLLEEN RYAN             35 F     3/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   21:46  7:02                                                                                              
   60    73 COLTON TINKER            17 M     6/13   M1519 BUXTON          ME   21:49  7:03                                                                                              
   61   602 DENIS SAUCIER            24 M    23/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   21:50  7:03                                IDEXX LABORATORIES                                            
   62   789 BOB TINUS                37 M     9/92   M3039 CORNISH         ME   21:51  7:03                                                                                              
   63     8 GREG KNAPTON             37 M    10/92   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   21:52  7:04                                                                                              
   64   709 HOLLY JACOBSON           19 F     1/10   F1519 CUMBERLAND CENT ME   21:54  7:04                                                                                              
   65   570 STEVE ROLLINS            46 M    14/75   M4049 BOWDOINHAM      ME   21:58  7:05                                TIMES RECORD NEWS                                             
   66   609 STEVE CHABOT             28 M    24/67   M2029 WESTBROOK       ME   22:03  7:07                                                                                              
   67   707 MAUREEN SPROUL           51 F     1/22   F5059 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   22:03  7:07                                                                                              
   68   416 JASON PROVENCHER         36 M    11/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:05  7:08                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   69   387 CASEY STEVENSON          24 M    25/67   M2029 BRIGHTON        MA   22:06  7:08                                                                                              
   70    19 TODD PROULX              29 M    26/67   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:07  7:09                                                                                              
   71    78 KENNETH CLEBAK           34 M    12/92   M3039 PORTSMOUTH      NH   22:09  7:09                                                                                              
   72   362 CHARLIE CARR             47 M    15/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   22:11  7:10                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   73   407 MIKE COSGROVE            34 M    13/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:12  7:10                                                                                              
   74   361 LISA BELISLE             37 F     4/123  F3039 YARMOUTH        ME   22:14  7:11                                                                                              
   75   183 BOB DANIELSON            49 M    16/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:17  7:12                                                               SCARBOROUGH FORESIDE           
   76   658 GEORGE CAMP              47 M    17/75   M4049 POWNAL          ME   22:18  7:12                                BIW                                                           
   77   489 BRENDAN CURRAN           27 M    27/67   M2029 WESTBROOK       ME   22:19  7:12                                                                                              
   78   226 KRISTINE GUARALDO        31 F     5/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
   79    42 RICH STURGES             36 M    14/92   M3039 WALTHAM         MA   22:23  7:14                                                                                              
   80   132 LYNN LARSEN              41 F     2/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   22:24  7:14                                UNUM                                                          
   81   771 BOB BASHINSKY            27 M    28/67   M2029 TOPSHAM         ME   22:25  7:14                                TIMES RECORD NEWS                                             
   82   259 MEREDITH FINN            41 F     3/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   22:30  7:16                                                                                              
   83   352 JASON QUINT              31 M    15/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   22:40  7:19                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   84   385 DONALD HARDEN            57 M     5/43   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   22:42  7:20                                                                                              
   85   148 CHET ERSOY               32 M    16/92   M3039 PORTSMOUTH      ME   22:46  7:21                                                                                              
   86   749 LUKE BYRD                27 M    29/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   22:50  7:22                                                                                              
   87   218 TIM HARPER               44 M    18/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   22:57  7:24                                                                                              
   88   567 JOHN GERVAIS             46 M    19/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   22:58  7:25                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   89   447 COREEN LAUREN            43 F     4/57   F4049 WESTBROOK       ME   22:59  7:25                                                                                              
   90   580 DENNIS DIDONATO          51 M     6/43   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   23:00  7:25                                                                                              
   91   763 SCOTT POTTER             14 M     2/4    M1114 BANGOR          ME   23:00  7:26                                                                                              
   92   748 LAUREN TOCCHIO           28 F     2/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:02  7:26                                                                                              
   93   547 DON FOSS                 38 M    17/92   M3039 RAYMOND         ME   23:04  7:27                                                                                              
   94     1 RON GUIBORD              41 M    20/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:04  7:27                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
   95   219 DEAN HARTLEY             41 M    21/75   M4049 GARDINER        ME   23:07  7:28                                                                                              
   96   251 PAUL YATES               57 M     7/43   M5059 PEMAQUID        ME   23:11  7:29                                                                                              
   97   607 DAVID BING               35 M    18/92   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:12  7:29                                                                                              
   98   376 MICHAEL BARBER           32 M    19/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   23:17  7:31                                                                                              
   99   468 TED WRIGHT               57 M     8/43   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:18  7:31                                                                                              
  100   550 JAMES CORBETT            44 M    22/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:19  7:32                                                                                              
  101   194 SARAH MARGOLIS-PINEO     25 F     3/117  F2029 SAN FRANCISCO   CA   23:21  7:32                                                                                              
  102    59 TIM SMITH                41 M    23/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   23:22  7:32                                                                                              
  103   529 KATHRYN FETTEROLL        16 F     2/10   F1519 MEDFIELD        MA   23:22  7:33 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                                                                      
  104   502 KELSEY ABBOTT            29 F     4/117  F2029 FREEPORT        ME   23:25  7:33                                                               CASCO BAY CONNECTION           
  105   736 MEAGHAN ARZBERGER        22 F     5/117  F2029 KENNEBUNK       ME   23:29  7:35                                                                                              
  106   708 ?? ??                                          ??                   23:30  7:35                                                                                              
  107   587 STEPHEN OLIVER           35 M    20/92   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:32  7:36                                                                                              
  108   714 ERIN DONOVAN             33 F     6/123  F3039 SACO            ME   23:34  7:37                                                                                              
  109   760 KELLY FISKE              31 F     7/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:34  7:37                                                                                              
  110   442 NITIN MALHOTRA           29 M    30/67   M2029 EXETER          NH   23:35  7:37                                                                                              
  111   773 SANDRA SINCERO           42 F     5/57   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   23:36  7:37                                                                                              
  112   651 DAVID ASCHAUER           55 M     9/43   M5059 BIRCH ISLAND    ME   23:36  7:37                                                                                              
  113   542 STEPHEN BRADLEY          38 M    21/92   M3039 BEVERLY         MA   23:37  7:37                                                                                              
  114   313 BRIAN KEEZER             34 M    22/92   M3039 WINTHROP        ME   23:39  7:38                                                                                              
  115   386 CARRIE HART              38 F     8/123  F3039 WEST BATH       ME   23:39  7:38                                                                                              
  116   208 NORMAN MORGAN            39 M    23/92   M3039 LISBON FALLS    ME   23:40  7:38                                                                                              
  117   723 LEROY NORWOOD            50 M    10/43   M5059 AUGUSTA         ME   23:41  7:39                                                                                              
  118   774 MARK DUGAL               34 M    24/92   M3039 LISBON          ME   23:43  7:39                                                                                              
  119   784 KATIE BENNER             28 F     6/117  F2029 FREEPORT        ME   23:43  7:39                                                                                              
  120   255 CHRIS VOLAN              40 M    24/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   23:43  7:40                                                               SCARBOROUGH FORESIDE           
  121   300 CAROL FANNING            57 F     2/22   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:44  7:40                                                                                              
  122   566 ANDRE CORMIER            26 M    31/67   M2029 CANAAN          ME   23:46  7:40                                                                                              
  123   192 ALISON DREIFUS           33 F     9/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:46  7:40                                                                                              
  124   509 SKYE PRIESTLEY           19 M     7/13   M1519 PORTLAND        ME   23:46  7:40                                                                                              
  125   475 PATRICK COUGHLIN         41 M    25/75   M4049 WESTBROOK       ME   23:47  7:41                                ST GERMAIN & ASSOC                                            
  126    20 JOHN PURSEL              36 M    25/92   M3039 CHARLESTOWN     MA   23:47  7:41                                                                                              
  127    29 BEN DAIGLE               26 M    32/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:47  7:41                                                                                              
  128   366 KEVIN HALEY              40 M    26/75   M4049 YARMOUTH        ME   23:48  7:41                                                                                              
  129   537 BRETT HOLMES             26 M    33/67   M2029 WOBURN          MA   23:48  7:41                                                                                              
  130   371 DANA STAPLES             28 M    34/67   M2029 AUBURN          ME   23:51  7:42                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  131   444 MELISSA SPRAGUE          24 F     7/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   23:53  7:43                                                                                              
  132   533 MARTY MULLEN             41 M    27/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   23:54  7:43                                                                                              
  133   340 PETER LACY               27 M    35/67   M2029 LISBON FALLS    ME   23:54  7:43                                                                                              
  134   539 HANNAH SANTORO           29 F     8/117  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:55  7:43                                                                                              
  135   759 ERIC KNUTSEN             44 M    28/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  136   653 CHRIS CROVO              49 M    29/75   M4049 SOUTH HARPSWELL ME   23:58  7:44                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  137   593 GREG FIELD               48 M    30/75   M4049 YARMOUTH        ME   24:00  7:45                                                                                              
  138   647 LAURIE MITCHELL          44 F     6/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   24:01  7:45                                                                                              
  139   460 REID HULL                25 F     9/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:02  7:45                                                                                              
  140    25 HARRY WHITE              65 M     2/9    M6069 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:03  7:46                                                                                              
  141   140 MATTHEW PERKINS          30 M    26/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:07  7:47                                STRATEGIC MEDIA                                               
  142   410 SHAWN GILBERT            38 M    27/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:12  7:49                                                                                              
  143   752 PATRICK BEGGS            23 M    36/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:14  7:49                                                                                              
  144   693 LUKE FLANAGAN            24 M    37/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
  145   324 COLLEEN DEMERS           28 F    10/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
  146   412 LARISA KRUZE             28 F    11/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
  147   798 JAMES HANLEY             38 M    28/92   M3039 CUMBERLAND CENT ME   24:17  7:50                                                                                              
  148   755 ERIC ELDRIDGE            32 M    29/92   M3039 CENTER OSSIPEE  NH   24:18  7:51                                                                                              
  149   179 SHAWN PLOWMAN            34 M    30/92   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:19  7:51                                                                                              
  150   664 MELODY LAM               15 F     3/10   F1519 WILTON          ME   24:21  7:52                                                               MT. BRUNSWICK                  
  151   131 TAMMY HEATHCO            38 F    10/123  F3039 FREEPORT        ME   24:21  7:52                                                                                              
  152   437 MICHAEL LARGAY           30 M    31/92   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   24:22  7:52                                                                                              
  153   438 JULIE LARGAY             31 F    11/123  F3039 WINDHAM         ME   24:22  7:52                                                                                              
  154   333 NICK POTTS               28 M    38/67   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:24  7:53                                                                                              
  155   164 RANDALL DYER             47 M    31/75   M4049 GORHAM          ME   24:24  7:53                                                                                              
  156   445 RUSS TANSEY              58 M    11/43   M5059 WEARE           NH   24:25  7:53                                                                                              
  157   577 GINA LUCHINI             21 F    12/117  F2029 BANGOR          ME   24:25  7:53                                                                                              
  158   252 JOHN MCANUFF             35 M    32/92   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:26  7:53                                                                                              
  159   347 SONYA LACHANCE           39 F    12/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:27  7:54                                                                                              
  160   497 RACHEL MURER             34 F    13/123  F3039 KENNEBUNK       ME   24:29  7:54                                                                                              
  161    22 KEVIN ROBINSON SR        52 M    12/43   M5059 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   24:29  7:54 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  162   421 AMY SCHUMACHER           28 F    13/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   24:30  7:55                                                                                              
  163   604 KATE WALL                29 F    14/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:37  7:57                                                                                              
  164   109 JIM WATSON               38 M    33/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:38  7:57                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
  165   107 DAVID PETERSON           53 M    13/43   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   24:39  7:57                                SAPPI                                                         
  166   648 WILL MITCHELL            37 M    34/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:39  7:57                                                                                              
  167   751 JENNIFER BRINK           30 F    14/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:42  7:58                                                                                              
  168   434 MINDY CHARLES            31 F    15/123  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   24:43  7:59                                                                                              
  169   232 KARIN NEY                28 F    15/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:43  7:59                                                                                              
  170   102 STEPHEN LILLEY           37 M    35/92   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   24:46  8:00                                                                                              
  171   692 DAVID COLBY YOUNG        55 M    14/43   M5059 DANVILLE        ME   24:47  8:00 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  172   783 CAROL BLAKENEY           46 F     7/57   F4049 CUMBERLAND      ME   24:47  8:00                                                                                              
  173   786 CHRIS TECENO             21 M    39/67   M2029 ???                  24:47  8:00                                                                                              
  174   750 DALE RINES               55 M    15/43   M5059 GORHAM          ME   24:48  8:00                                                                                              
  175   230 JUSTIN GRIFFEE           29 M    40/67   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   24:48  8:00                                                                                              
  176   562 ZACK YATES               29 M    41/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:49  8:01                                                                                              
  177   170 DAMON BLACK              37 M    36/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:49  8:01                                SAPPI                                                         
  178   516 ROBERT ASCANIO           42 M    32/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   24:50  8:01                                                               MMC ANESTHESIA DUDES           
  179   575 BRIAN BERNIER            38 M    37/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:52  8:02                                                                                              
  180   699 BROOKS CAMPANA           24 M    42/67   M2029 WINDHAM         ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
  181   656 NICHOLAS YARDY           33 M    38/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
  182   618 MICHELLE CUSACK          21 F    16/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   24:56  8:03                                                                                              
  183   481 MIKE RIMX                54 M    16/43   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   24:56  8:03                                ST GERMAIN & ASSOC                                            
  184   619 DANIELLE CUSACK          17 F     4/10   F1519 PORTLAND        ME   24:57  8:03                                                                                              
  185   644 CHAD MURILLO             27 M    43/67   M2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   24:59  8:04                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  186   349 DOUGLAS MACDONALD        40 M    33/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:00  8:04                                                                                              
  187   641 CINDY BROWN              24 F    17/117  F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:00  8:04                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  188   461 NATHANIEL HULL           29 M    44/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:02  8:05                                                                                              
  189    64 PAT MOODY                33 M    39/92   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   25:02  8:05                                AAA NORTHERN NE                                               
  190    31 JONATHAN PRATT           32 M    40/92   M3039 GREENVILLE JUNC ME   25:03  8:05                                                                                              
  191   630 ANDREW GORDON            46 M    34/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:04  8:06                                                                                              
  192   572 BARBARA RYAN             50 F     3/22   F5059 BIDDEFORD       ME   25:07  8:06                                                                                              
  193   667 ERIN CHALAT              47 F     8/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:13  8:08                                                                                              
  194   682 CAROLINE SHEFTEL         29 F    18/117  F2029 KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   25:13  8:08                                                                                              
  195   700 JEREMY BENN              27 M    45/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:14  8:09                                ASPEN DENTAL                                                  
  196     3 STEPHEN AVERILL          41 M    35/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:15  8:09                                                               SCARBOROUGH FORESIDE           
  197   337 ERICH FOGG               36 M    41/92   M3039 KENNEBUNK       ME   25:16  8:09                                                                                              
  198   710 JAKE JACOBSON            52 M    17/43   M5059 CUMBERLAND CENT ME   25:16  8:09                                                                                              
  199    72 RYDELL TINKER            45 M    36/75   M4049 BUXTON          ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
  200    92 JULIA SHERIDAN           47 F     9/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
  201   584 JIM GAFFNEY              53 M    18/43   M5059 WELLS           ME   25:18  8:10                                                                                              
  202   490 CHRISTOPHER EASTMAN      43 M    37/75   M4049 NORTH WATERBORO ME   25:19  8:10                                BIW                                                           
  203   106 ROBERT MCKILLOP          39 M    42/92   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:20  8:11                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  204   507 LISA LEWIS               35 F    16/123  F3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   25:20  8:11                                                                                              
  205   357 CHRISTOPHER PALMER       31 M    43/92   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   25:22  8:11                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  206    39 CINDY HILTON             44 F    10/57   F4049 DAYTON          ME   25:23  8:12                                                                                              
  207   494 LUCIA HUNT               27 F    19/117  F2029 BUXTON          ME   25:23  8:12                                                                                              
  208   207 HOWARD SPEAR             58 M    19/43   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   25:26  8:13                                                                                              
  209   606 GARY ALDRICH JR          25 M    46/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:27  8:13                                                                                              
  210   145 MATT TEFFT               39 M    44/92   M3039 DURHAM          ME   25:27  8:13                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
  211   256 ELAINE VOLAN             38 F    17/123  F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   25:28  8:13                                                               SCARBOROUGH FORESIDE           
  212    58 ERICA ROMANOWSKY         30 F    18/123  F3039 DURHAM          ME   25:31  8:14                                                                                              
  213   223 BETH MCADAMS             42 F    11/57   F4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:32  8:15                                                                                              
  214   101 JERRY LEVASSEUR          70 M     1/5    M7099 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:33  8:15                                BIW                                                           
  215   541 DEANNA BACKMAN           34 F    19/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   25:37  8:16                                                                                              
  216   518 PATRICIA LEFEVRE         33 F    20/123  F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
  217   731 THOMAS GALINAT           25 M    47/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  218   435 SARAH FELMLY             31 F    21/123  F3039 YARMOUTH        ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  219   665 LINDSEY KEENAN           15 F     5/10   F1519 WILTON          ME   25:41  8:17                                                               MT. BRUNSWICK                  
  220   649 FRANCIS BAUER            46 M    38/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   25:41  8:18                                                                                              
  221   615 BRIANNE O'DONNELL        28 F    20/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:44  8:18                                                                                              
  222   273 CHRISTOPHER WHITNEY      39 M    45/92   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   25:44  8:18                                                                                              
  223   409 CARA DIFILLIPO           26 F    21/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:46  8:19                                SMCC NEWBIES                                                  
  224   785 BRAD FRAZIER             28 M    48/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:46  8:19                                                                                              
  225   378 STEVE BROBST             46 M    39/75   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   25:49  8:20                                                               CASCO BAY CONNECTION           
  226   528 NICK SABATINE            38 M    46/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:51  8:21                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  227   341 THOMAS OLEHOWSKI         26 M    49/67   M2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:52  8:21                                                               MAINE'S FINEST                 
  228   610 JORGE DALMAU             26 M    50/67   M2029 KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   25:52  8:21                                                                                              
  229   661 MIKE DESJARDINS          21 M    51/67   M2029 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   25:53  8:21                                                                                              
  230   523 STEPHEN DYER             40 M    40/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   25:54  8:22                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL                                          
  231   249 CHRISTOPHER PEAVEY       30 M    47/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   25:54  8:22                                                                                              
  232   627 MARNIE SICARD            20 F    22/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
  233   660 PAUL DESJARDINS          51 M    20/43   M5059 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
  234    50 SEAN MCLEOD              42 M    41/75   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   25:59  8:23                                BIW                                                           
  235   133 BOB LEONARD              38 M    48/92   M3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   25:59  8:23                                STRATEGIC MEDIA                                               
  236   470 SOON FLYNN               32 F    22/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:03  8:25                                                                                              
  237   614 MARTY EMERSON            18 M     8/13   M1519 PORTLAND        ME   26:03  8:25                                MARGARITAS                                                    
  238   690 LINDA MISENER            48 F    12/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   26:04  8:25                                                                                              
  239   638 HARRISON KEMP            16 M     9/13   M1519 BRUNSWICK       ME   26:05  8:25                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  240    51 STACY OBEY               29 F    23/117  F2029 RUTLAND         MA   26:06  8:26                                                                                              
  241   695 HAILEY G?????            15 F     6/10   F1519 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:07  8:26                                                                                              
  242   694 HARRISA KEITHLY          15 M    10/13   M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:07  8:26                                                                                              
  243    46 DAVID ASHLEY             47 M    42/75   M4049 SPRINGVALE      ME   26:09  8:26                                                                                              
  244   601 GEORGE REICHERT          55 M    21/43   M5059 BOWDOINHAM      ME   26:10  8:27                                TIMES RECORD NEWS                                             
  245   581 SCOTT FERRIS             37 M    49/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:10  8:27                                                                                              
  246   280 CHRISTINA RIVARD         25 F    24/117  F2029 LEWISTON        ME   26:11  8:27                                                                                              
  247   380 TED KIRSCHNER            60 M     3/9    M6069 PORTLAND        ME   26:11  8:27                                                                                              
  248   793 NON BOUCHER              34 F    23/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:12  8:28                                                                                              
  249   532 ROBIN MICHAUD            33 F    24/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:15  8:28                                                                                              
  250   620 PETER FELMLY             31 M    50/92   M3039 YARMOUTH        ME   26:16  8:29                                                                                              
  251   525 SUZANNE LOGAN            34 F    25/123  F3039 DURHAM          MD   26:18  8:29                                                                                              
  252   390 PATRICIA BARTH           41 F    13/57   F4049 GORHAM          ME   26:18  8:29                                                                                              
  253   202 MARIANNE THOMAS          25 F    25/117  F2029 FALMOUTH        ME   26:20  8:30                                                                                              
  254   157 CATHI REINFELDER         40 F    14/57   F4049 FREEPORT        ME   26:21  8:30                                                                                              
  255   422 PETER TERHUNE            43 M    43/75   M4049 WINDHAM         ME   26:22  8:31                                                                                              
  256    41 PATRICIA SANDS           33 F    26/123  F3039 GORHAM          ME   26:22  8:31                                                                                              
  257   332 DAN KELLY                52 M    22/43   M5059 CUMBERLAND      ME   26:23  8:31                                                                                              
  258   200 MARK POWER               43 M    44/75   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   26:25  8:32                                                                                              
  259   403 RAND BARRY               47 M    45/75   M4049 STANDISH        ME   26:25  8:32                                SMCC NEWBIES                                                  
  260   673 BONNIE SMITH             25 F    26/117  F2029 MORRILL         ME   26:26  8:32                                                                                              
  261   316 BLAIR NEVERS             44 M    46/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   26:27  8:32                                                                                              
  262   292 JUSTIN LEBLANC           36 M    51/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:27  8:32                                                                                              
  263   595 JEN HATCH                30 F    27/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:28  8:32                                                                                              
  264   125 JIM TYRRELL              60 M     4/9    M6069 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   26:30  8:33                                                                                              
  265   508 DANA NEWTON              29 M    52/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:30  8:33                                                                                              
  266   330 STACY BOURNE             36 F    28/123  F3039 WINTHROP        ME   26:31  8:34                                                                                              
  267   546 LUKE DOMAREKI            28 M    53/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:31  8:34                                                                                              
  268   524 BETHANY HANLEY           37 F    29/123  F3039 CUMBERLAND      ME   26:31  8:34                                                                                              
  269   652 CHRIS ADAMS              17 M    11/13   M1519 TOPSHAM         ME   26:32  8:34                                                                                              
  270   486 JOHN MCKINNEY            35 M    52/92   M3039 KENNEBUNK       ME   26:32  8:34                                                                                              
  271   754 JENNIFER DUBE            15 F     7/10   F1519 SOUTH BERWICK   ME   26:32  8:34                                                                                              
  272   622 SARAH LUNDGREN           27 F    27/117  F2029 GORHAM          ME   26:33  8:34                                                                                              
  273   399 JESSAMINE LOGAN          24 F    28/117  F2029 BANGOR          ME   26:33  8:34                                                                                              
  274   111 JANETTE DAVIS            34 F    30/123  F3039 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   26:34  8:35                                                                                              
  275   154 ZAC DAVIS                35 M    53/92   M3039 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   26:34  8:35                                                                                              
  276   408 COURTNEY CUNNINGHAM      16 F     8/10   F1519 ELIOT           ME   26:34  8:35                                                                                              
  277   393 SUSAN FAUNCE             31 F    31/123  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   26:35  8:35                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  278   290 JULIE COFFIN             36 F    32/123  F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:35  8:35                                                                                              
  279   628 EUGENE LONGOBARDI        41 M    47/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:36  8:35                                                                                              
  280   701 CHRISTY HATHAWAY         46 F    15/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:36  8:35 MOMS IN MOTION                                                                               
  281   241 CRYSTAL GRAVES           26 F    29/117  F2029 KITTERY         ME   26:37  8:35                                                                                              
  282   289 RAE CHALMERS MCLAUGHLI   51 F     4/22   F5059 GORHAM          ME   26:38  8:36 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  283   510 HEATHER KAROLI           35 F    33/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:39  8:36                                                                                              
  284   485 KAREN MASON              33 F    34/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:41  8:37                                                                                              
  285   761 NATE WAGNER              32 M    54/92   M3039 EAST WINTHROP   ME   26:43  8:37                                                                                              
  286   323 DON ZILLMAN              63 M     5/9    M6069 PRESQUE ISLE    ME   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
  287     4 WILLAM BLACK             60 M     6/9    M6069 PORTLAND        ME   26:45  8:38                                                                                              
  288   304 AMY TAYLOR               38 F    35/123  F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:46  8:38                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  289   367 DAVID HATCH              34 M    55/92   M3039 PORTLAND        MA   26:47  8:39                                                                                              
  290   418 JANICE ROGERS            41 F    16/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:49  8:39                                                                                              
  291   611 REBECCA DESANTIS         25 F    30/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:49  8:40                                                                                              
  292   571 CINDY RUSSELL            31 F    36/123  F3039 FALMOUTH        ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
  293   573 GABRIELA TOWNS           32 F    37/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
  294   156 KYLE MACDONALD           25 F    31/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:52  8:40                                                                                              
  295   463 JEREMY KOCH              30 M    56/92   M3039 BUXTON          ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  296   617 COLBY ALLEN              22 M    54/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  297   624 STEPHANIE MCCOY          21 F    32/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  298   381 GARY PICCOLO             44 M    48/75   M4049 GORHAM          ME   26:54  8:41                                UNUM                                                          
  299   807 JOSH GARDNER             25 M    55/67   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:57  8:42                                                                                              
  300   779 RACHEL SYLVESTER         22 F    33/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   26:57  8:42                                                                                              
  301   737 ANN MESSINGER            32 F    38/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  302   757 JERALDINE HERRERA        32 F    39/123  F3039 BRUNSWICK	  ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  303   791 DAN TAYLOR               41 M    49/75   M4049 READFIELD       ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  304   174 TEUNIS VANDEGRAAF        50 M    23/43   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  305   210 MICHAEL DUMAIS           57 M    24/43   M5059 TOPSHAM         ME   26:59  8:42                                ANTHEM/WELLPOINT                                              
  306   105 JENNIFER MCKILLOP        40 F    17/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   26:59  8:43                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  307   536 LISA DOHERTY             44 F    18/57   F4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   27:00  8:43                                                                                              
  308   540 SABRINA BABBIN           23 F    34/117  F2029 PORTLAND        MA   27:00  8:43                                MARGARITAS                                                    
  309   603 RAFAL URBAN              25 M    56/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:01  8:43                                                                                              
  310   535 ETHAN WHITAKER           49 M    50/75   M4049 WISCASSET       ME   27:01  8:43                                                                                              
  311   353 SHERRI WAKELING          32 F    40/123  F3039 ARUNDEL         ME   27:04  8:44                                                                                              
  312   681 DAN ENTWISTLE            23 M    57/67   M2029 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:04  8:44                                                                                              
  313   137 MICHELLE MEDEIROS        30 F    41/123  F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   27:05  8:44                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  314   147 GREGORY WELCH            56 M    25/43   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:05  8:45                                                                                              
  315   684 PETE LYONS               52 M    26/43   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
  316   596 DENISE KARKOS            36 F    42/123  F3039 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
  317   677 BRIDGETT KOCH            23 F    35/117  F2029 NORTH YARMOUTH  ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
  318   237 KIMBERLY GRAHAM          34 F    43/123  F3039 CUMBERLAND      ME   27:07  8:45                                                               TEAM ROKSEA                    
  319   735 MARTY ZANGHI             48 M    51/75   M4049 S PORTLAND      ME   27:07  8:45                                                                                              
  320   462 CATHERINE JOHNSON        39 F    44/123  F3039 GORHAM          ME   27:08  8:45                                                                                              
  321   363 LAUREN CHANEY            28 F    36/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:08  8:45                                                                                              
  322   558 GRACE ROMANO             46 F    19/57   F4049 PORTLAND        MD   27:09  8:46                                                                                              
  323   767 BRODIE WOODSON           15 M    12/13   M1519 YARMOUTH        ME   27:09  8:46                                                               CLUB W                         
  324    12 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI         41 M    52/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  325   258 HOLLY DAIGLE             26 F    37/117  F2029 AUGUSTA         ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  326   441 MEGAN LITTLEFIELD        24 F    38/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:11  8:46                                                                                              
  327   646 SCOTT FREEDMAN           55 M    27/43   M5059 S. FREEPORT     ME   27:11  8:47                                                                                              
  328   495 ROBERT HUNT              31 M    57/92   M3039 BUXTON          ME   27:11  8:47                                                                                              
  329   443 LINDSAY MARSH            26 F    39/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:12  8:47                                                                                              
  330   127 ASHLEY BROOKS            29 F    40/117  F2029 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA   27:12  8:47                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  331    68 ERIC SMALL               37 M    58/92   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   27:14  8:47                                                                                              
  332    55 HONEY WILLIAMS           29 F    41/117  F2029 WELLS           ME   27:14  8:47                                                                                              
  333   141 COURTNEY RICHAMBAULT     31 F    45/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:14  8:48                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  334   776 EUGENE SHEPHARD          40 M    53/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:15  8:48                                                                                              
  335   515 HEIDI-ANNE LOUGHLIN      37 F    46/123  F3039 YARMOUTH        ME   27:16  8:48                                                                                              
  336    38 DARCIE HARKINS           29 F    42/117  F2029 PORTLAND        MD   27:16  8:48                                                                                              
  337   326 JAMI BUTMAN              27 F    43/117  F2029 COHASSET        MA   27:17  8:48                                                                                              
  338   365 VICTORIA FLETCHER        29 F    44/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:17  8:48                                                                                              
  339   315 LINDSAY MCKENNEY         22 F    45/117  F2029 FALMOUTH        ME   27:19  8:49                                                                                              
  340   440 KATRINA BLANCHARD        26 F    46/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:20  8:49                                                                                              
  341   576 DAWN HEMOND              30 F    47/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:20  8:49                                                                                              
  342   781 ALAN BARTLETT            24 M    58/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:21  8:50                                                               TEAM HOSS                      
  343   600 TOM RADECKI              23 M    59/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:22  8:50                                                                                              
  344   680 GEORGE ENTWISTLE         55 M    28/43   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:23  8:50                                                                                              
  345   295 TIMOTHY DURBIN           27 M    60/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:24  8:51                                                                                              
  346   564 ALISON FRY               28 F    47/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:24  8:51                                                                                              
  347   336 CHRIS ESTY               43 M    54/75   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:25  8:51                                                                                              
  348   121 KELSI ROYER              24 F    48/117  F2029 LEWISTON        ME   27:26  8:51                                                                                              
  349   616 KRISTI ROYER             26 F    49/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:26  8:51                                                                                              
  350   306 STEFANIE BATEMAN         27 F    50/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:28  8:52                                                                                              
  351   599 NANCY QUINT              47 F    20/57   F4049 WINDHAM         ME   27:30  8:52                                                                                              
  352   655 ELLEN HONAN              51 F     5/22   F5059 PORTLAND        ME   27:30  8:53                                                                                              
  353   187 LISA NAPPI               40 F    21/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:31  8:53                                                                                              
  354   195 DAWN STAPLETON           28 F    51/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   27:32  8:53                                                                                              
  355   196 WILLIAM HERBERT          57 M    29/43   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:32  8:53                                                                                              
  356   598 CHRISTINE MILLER         24 F    52/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   27:32  8:53                                IDEXX LABORATORIES                                            
  357   402 SHELLY BARNETT           35 F    48/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:34  8:54                                                                                              
  358   650 ANNE ACHIBALD            47 F    22/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   27:36  8:54                                                                                              
  359   732 TONY OBERLEY             48 M    55/75   M4049 WINDHAM         ME   27:38  8:55                                UNUM                                                          
  360   472 BRAD WALLACE             35 M    59/92   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   27:38  8:55                                                                                              
  361   113 JULIA DUNFEY             23 F    53/117  F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:38  8:55                                                                                              
  362   369 KATHERINE KINGSTON       30 F    49/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:40  8:56                                                                                              
  363   311 CAITLIN CASHMAN          23 F    54/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:41  8:56                                                                                              
  364   114 EILEEN DUNFEY            51 F     6/22   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   27:42  8:56                                                                                              
  365   801 EMILY MACCONNELL         24 F    55/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   27:42  8:56                                                                                              
  366   425 CRYSTAL LARIVIERE        31 F    50/123  F3039 LYMAN           MA   27:42  8:56                                                                                              
  367    27 BARBARA BUCK             49 F    23/57   F4049 BATH            ME   27:45  8:58                                BIW                                                           
  368   802 BILL MARCEAU             46 M    56/75   M4049 STANDISH        ME   27:47  8:58                                                                                              
  369   110 TANYA WATSON             37 F    51/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:47  8:58                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
  370   720 ALEXIS LYON              32 F    52/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:48  8:58                                                                                              
  371   372 JEANNINE BERGQUIST       29 F    56/117  F2029 WINDHAM         ME   27:48  8:58                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  372   686 JEFF LYONS               51 M    30/43   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   27:51  8:59                                                                                              
  373   122 JOHN SIMKO               38 M    60/92   M3039 GREENVILLE      ME   27:51  8:59                                                                                              
  374   788 CARMELLA DELORME         28 F    57/117  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:54  9:00                                                                                              
  375    35 HEATHER ROGERS           26 F    58/117  F2029 TOPSHAM         ME   27:56  9:01                                                                                              
  376   500 LINDSAY CADWALLADER      35 F    53/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   27:57  9:01                                                                                              
  377   391 ROGER BENFATTA BENFATTA  47 M    57/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   27:58  9:02                                                                                              
  378   281 JEFFREY ABBOTT           38 M    61/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:00  9:02                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
  379    53 CRAIG PIPER              42 M    58/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:00  9:02                                SMRT                                                          
  380   668 CANDACE KARN             55 F     7/22   F5059 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:01  9:03                                                                                              
  381   384 ASHLEY DEBROSSE          32 F    54/123  F3039 WINDHAM         ME   28:01  9:03                                                                                              
  382   756 CHRIS PETERSON           23 M    61/67   M2029 WESTBROOK       ME   28:04  9:04                                                                                              
  383   711 JOE CHASE                35 M    62/92   M3039 GRAY            ME   28:08  9:05                                                                                              
  384   182 STEPHANIE BENNETT        31 F    55/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:08  9:05                                                                                              
  385   126 LAURA TYRRELL            60 F     1/3    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   28:09  9:05                                                                                              
  386   753 THOMAS DYER              43 M    59/75   M4049 FALMOUTH        ME   28:10  9:05                                                                                              
  387   597 SCOTT KARKOS             42 M    60/75   M4049 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   28:10  9:06                                                                                              
  388   142 HEATHER RICHAMBAULT      31 F    56/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:12  9:06                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  389   257 KILEY BONENFANT          26 F    59/117  F2029 AUGUSTA         ME   28:15  9:07                                                                                              
  390   727 KATHY SERUNIAN           47 F    24/57   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   28:19  9:08                                                                                              
  391   721 JENNA GUERRETTE          29 F    60/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
  392   678 KATHY DURRELL            38 F    57/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:21  9:09                                                                                              
  393   310 SUZANNE PARENT           44 F    25/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   28:25  9:10                                                                                              
  394   451 ELIZABETH WATSON         43 F    26/57   F4049 FALMOUTH        ME   28:25  9:10                                                                                              
  395   775 HEATHER RAY              29 F    61/117  F2029 DURHAM          ME   28:27  9:11                                                                                              
  396   245 KIM WAGNER               23 F    62/117  F2029 HALLOWELL       ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
  397   288 KATHERINE CAMPANELLI     28 F    63/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
  398   233 KARI VANCE               25 F    64/117  F2029 SACO            ME   28:29  9:12                                                                                              
  399   329 CAITLIN SANBORN          22 F    65/117  F2029 NORTH WATERBORO ME   28:29  9:12                                                                                              
  400   395 MARNIE GRUMBACH          30 F    58/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   28:30  9:12                                                                                              
  401   548 KATE HALLOWELL           20 F    66/117  F2029 JEFFERSON       ME   28:30  9:12                                MARGARITAS                                                    
  402   744 JEANNE PICKICONIS        46 F    27/57   F4049 KENNEBUNK       ME   28:32  9:13                                                                                              
  403    30 JOSHUA MOORE             33 M    63/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:33  9:13                                                                                              
  404   625 SCOTT MCNEIL             23 M    62/67   M2029 FALMOUTH        ME   28:34  9:13                                                                                              
  405   478 CARLYE HOMA              31 F    59/123  F3039 GORHAM          ME   28:36  9:14                                                                                              
  406    84 BRIAN HEAL               32 M    64/92   M3039 WESTBROOK       ME   28:36  9:14                                                                                              
  407   482 JAMES GRUMBACH           60 M     7/9    M6069 PORTLAND        ME   28:39  9:15                                                               FRIENDS SCHOOL OF PORTLAND     
  408   404 HUGH BOWEN               33 M    65/92   M3039 FREEPORT        ME   28:40  9:15                                                                                              
  409    80 ROBERT DIDONATO          47 M    61/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   28:42  9:16                                                                                              
  410   429 ROB SPELLMAN             42 M    62/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:47  9:17                                                                                              
  411   430 LAURA SPELLMAN           37 F    60/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:49  9:18                                                                                              
  412   160 JOHN TAXTER              55 M    31/43   M5059 FALMOUTH        ME   28:49  9:18                                                                                              
  413   411 COLLEEN HAGYARI          20 F    67/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   28:49  9:18                                                                                              
  414   225 DAVID BEAN               31 M    66/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:53  9:19                                                                                              
  415   327 ALI GANT                 32 F    61/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  MD   28:53  9:19                                                                                              
  416   578 MARGARITT MCNULTY        55 F     8/22   F5059 STANDISH        ME   28:54  9:20                                                                                              
  417   503 KATHRYN LUCAS            35 F    62/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
  418   553 DAVID MEUSE              47 M    63/75   M4049 SO. PORTLAND    ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
  419   717 CORI KAHN                32 F    63/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
  420   613 KATIE DONNELLY           21 F    68/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   28:57  9:21                                                                                              
  421   455 GORDON LARGE             51 M    32/43   M5059 HALLOWELL       ME   28:57  9:21                                                                                              
  422   563 ROBERT DRISCOLL          46 M    64/75   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   28:58  9:21                                                                                              
  423   212 ISABELLE JOHNSON         42 F    28/57   F4049 OLD ORCHARD BEA ME   29:03  9:22                                                                                              
  424   517 KRISTIN CLARK            39 F    64/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
  425   734 ALEX HORDUR              30 M    67/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:08  9:24                                                                                              
  426    47 PAUL CHACE               40 M    65/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   29:08  9:24                                                                                              
  427   358 MARTIN PUCKETT           31 M    68/92   M3039 AUGUSTA         ME   29:09  9:24                                                                                              
  428   348 SHERYL LEDOUX            39 F    65/123  F3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   29:09  9:24                                                                                              
  429   198 TARA MCDONALD            22 F    69/117  F2029 BUXTON          ME   29:10  9:25                                                                                              
  430   197 MIKE MCDONALD            50 M    33/43   M5059 BUXTON          ME   29:10  9:25                                                                                              
  431   729 ERICA NAPPI              32 F    66/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:14  9:26                                                                                              
  432   454 DAVID JACOBSON           36 M    69/92   M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   29:14  9:26                                                                                              
  433   307 RANDY HAMILTON           54 M    34/43   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   29:15  9:26                                                                                              
  434   672 AL FRENCH                32 M    70/92   M3039 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   29:18  9:27                                                                                              
  435    86 CATHRINE KHULA           31 F    67/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:19  9:28                                                                                              
  436   321 CHERI POULIN             38 F    68/123  F3039 KENNEBUNK       ME   29:22  9:29 MOMS IN MOTION                                                                               
  437   674 SHANNON BURROLOS         30 F    69/123  F3039 BIRCH ISLAND    ME   29:24  9:29                                                                                              
  438   740 ALEX REEVES              19 F     9/10   F1519 BRUNSWICK       ME   29:26  9:30                                                                                              
  439   314 TERRI BRAY               39 F    70/123  F3039 OLD TOWN        ME   29:27  9:30                                                                                              
  440   457 PAUL LAVALLEE            37 M    71/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:28  9:31                                                                                              
  441   778 MARK BRETON              37 M    72/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:30  9:31                                                                                              
  442   262 AMEE RICE                28 F    70/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   29:30  9:31                                                                                              
  443   458 JESSICA BARRETT          30 F    71/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   29:37  9:34                                                                                              
  444   344 ELIZABETH BEAULIEU       31 F    72/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:38  9:34                                                                                              
  445   456 DEB LARGE                51 F     9/22   F5059 HALLOWELL       ME   29:39  9:34                                                                                              
  446   413 CASEY LARGE              24 F    71/117  F2029 MACHIAS         ME   29:39  9:34                                                                                              
  447   768 GREG WOODSON             61                    YARMOUTH        ME   29:42  9:35                                                               CLUB W                         
  448   792 EMMA LONGCOPE            14 F     1/2    F1114 FALMOUTH        ME   29:43  9:36                                                                                              
  449   136 KERRY MCBRIDE            39 F    73/123  F3039 SACO            ME   29:44  9:36                                                                                              
  450    16 FAYE MAIER               31 F    74/123  F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   29:45  9:36                                                                                              
  451    32 WILLIAM QUINTANA         50 M    35/43   M5059 BATH            ME   29:49  9:37                                BIW                                                           
  452   282 AMANDA CHASE             37 F    75/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:54  9:39                                                               IRISH WAKE                     
  453   560 SARA ST.CLAIR            30 F    76/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   29:56  9:40 MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                                                                        
  454   706 MELISSA HAYMAR           27 F    72/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   29:56  9:40                                                                                              
  455   359 LINDSEY SIMRELL          25 F    73/117  F2029 ALLSTON         MA   29:56  9:40                                                                                              
  456   487 GREG SERGI               30 M    73/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:00  9:41                                                                                              
  457    79 TIM DEVLIN               13 M     3/4    M1114 PORTLAND        ME   30:01  9:41                                                                                              
  458   216 AUDREY RICHARDSON        25 F    74/117  F2029 WOODSTOCK       VT   30:02  9:42                                                                                              
  459   215 JEFFREY FLYNN            51 M    36/43   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:06  9:43                                                                                              
  460   294 MICHELLE DUEST           36 F    77/123  F3039 GORHAM          ME   30:06  9:43                                                                                              
  461   285 JOSH BARNES-LIVERMORE    34 M    74/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:07  9:43                                                                                              
  462   287 MATTHEW LIVERMORE        13 M     4/4    M1114 PORTLAND        ME   30:07  9:43                                                                                              
  463   512 CHRISTINA WILLITTS       36 F    78/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:07  9:43                                                                                              
  464   108 SETH THOMPSON            32 M    75/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:10  9:44                                                                                              
  465   235 MORGAN MCKEOWN           10 F     1/1    F0110 SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:15  9:46                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  466    90 DUPERRE PAUL             40 M    66/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:15  9:46                                                                                              
  467   234 DAN MCKEOWN              41 M    67/75   M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:16  9:46                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  468   479 ELLEN JOYCE              36 F    79/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   30:20  9:48                                ST GERMAIN & ASSOC                                            
  469   493 RICK HARRIS              37 M    76/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:23  9:48                                                                                              
  470   544 DAVAN DCLAWSON           26 F    75/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   30:23  9:48                                                                                              
  471   180 JEFFREY THIVIERGE        31 M    77/92   M3039 SACO            ME   30:23  9:49                                                                                              
  472   231 BRIAN NEY                34 M    78/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:23  9:49                                                                                              
  473    15 JENNIFER LORD            31 F    80/123  F3039 BATH            ME   30:27  9:50                                                                                              
  474   687 MEG LYONS                46 F    29/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   30:27  9:50                                                                                              
  475   244 SUSAN CRONIN             40 F    30/57   F4049 WESTBROOK       ME   30:30  9:51                                                                                              
  476   247 CATIE JOYCE              27 F    76/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   30:30  9:51                                                                                              
  477   155 MATTHEW LIBBY            26 M    63/67   M2029 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   30:30  9:51                                                                                              
  478   810 CHRIS LYDON              34 M    79/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:31  9:51                                                                                              
  479   284 MICHELE ARCAND           37 M    80/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:31  9:51                                                                                              
  480   469 JODI BENVIE              32 F    81/123  F3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   30:31  9:51                                                                                              
  481   716 KATHY SYLVESTER          53 F    10/22   F5059 SOUTH HARPSWELL ME   30:32  9:51                                                                                              
  482   591 REBECCA DAMON            29 F    77/117  F2029 AUBURN          ME   30:37  9:53                                                                                              
  483   309 AMY WHINNETT             34 F    82/123  F3039 WINDHAM         ME   30:40  9:54                                UNUM                                                          
  484   519 RYAN SHAW                35 F    83/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:42  9:54                                                                                              
  485   248 LAURA LAVOIE             34 F    84/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   30:42  9:55                                                                                              
  486    43 SARAH DELAHANTY          33 F    85/123  F3039 N. YARMOUTH     ME   30:45  9:56                                                                                              
  487   491 BEV GABE                 36 F    86/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   30:46  9:56                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  488   426 SCOTT MINIUTTI           30 M    81/92   M3039 EPSOM           NH   30:47  9:56                                                                                              
  489   813 KATHY BUTLER             51 F    11/22   F5059 LEWISTON        ME   30:48  9:56                                                                                              
  490   439 AMY POND                 32 F    87/123  F3039 NAPLES          ME   30:48  9:57                                                                                              
  491   405 DANIELLE BOWEN           32 F    88/123  F3039 FREEPORT        ME   30:53  9:58                                                                                              
  492   100 ANGELA HENRY             33 F    89/123  F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:53  9:58                                                                                              
  493   477 ALLISON DUBBERT          41 F    31/57   F4049 WESTBROOK       ME   30:55  9:59                                ST GERMAIN & ASSOC                                            
  494    98 CHRISTINE FOSTER         29 F    78/117  F2029 SCARBOROUGH     ME   30:59 10:00                                                                                              
  495   816 NANCY FORTIER            52 F    12/22   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   31:00 10:00                                                                                              
  496    75 JOHN BEAUREGARD          46 M    68/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   31:02 10:01                                                                                              
  497   276 KASI EHLERS              28 F    79/117  F2029 WINDHAM         ME   31:02 10:01                                                                                              
  498    83 MICHAEL HAYWARD          34 M    82/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:02 10:01                                                                                              
  499   766 CHIPPY WOODSON           17 M    13/13   M1519 YARMOUTH        ME   31:03 10:01                                                               CLUB W                         
  500   739 DANIELLE SMITH           17 F    10/10   F1519 BRUNSWICK       ME   31:04 10:02                                                                                              
  501   389 BROOKE BARTER            25 F    80/117  F2029 BOOTHBAY        ME   31:05 10:02                                                                                              
  502   406 JEANNE BRYAND            53 F    13/22   F5059 BIDDEFORD       ME   31:07 10:02                                                                                              
  503   166 OLGA HIGUERA             49 F    32/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   31:08 10:03                                                                                              
  504   679 TOM DURRELL              37 M    83/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:09 10:03                                                                                              
  505   499 DAVID SKELTON            50 M    37/43   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   31:09 10:03                                                                                              
  506   428 KATHLEEN PIGEON          31 F    90/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       MD   31:13 10:05                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  507   705 CAROLYN FAUST            22 F    81/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   31:15 10:05                                                                                              
  508   379 STEVE KAUTZ              42 M    69/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   31:16 10:05                                                                                              
  509   364 ANNE CURTIS              27 F    82/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   31:16 10:06                                                                                              
  510   639 MARK LEAMAN              40 M    70/75   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   31:18 10:06                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  511   805 KANE LOUKES              57 M    38/43   M5059 WINDHAM         ME   31:22 10:07                                                                                              
  512   645 ROBERT FERRULLO          35 M    84/92   M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   31:24 10:08                                                                                              
  513   657 STANLEY LEAR JR.         55 M    39/43   M5059 WESTBROOK       ME   31:25 10:08                                                                                              
  514   697 KATHY FLENRY             41 F    33/57   F4049 WINSLOW         ME   31:26 10:09                                                                                              
  515   514 DANIELLE KOLBEN          35 F    91/123  F3039 CUMBERLAND FORE ME   31:26 10:09                                                                                              
  516   138 TINKER MICKALIDE         49 F    34/57   F4049 LITCHFIELD      ME   31:29 10:10                                                                                              
  517   526 AMY LOWE                 32 F    92/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:30 10:10                                                                                              
  518   543 TOBIE COLGAN             32 F    93/123  F3039 LEWISTON        ME   31:31 10:10                                                                                              
  519   608 AHMEN CABRAL             31 F    94/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   31:31 10:10                                                                                              
  520   741 BRANDY HAYES             29 F    83/117  F2029 SACO            ME   31:32 10:11                                                                                              
  521   808 EMILY CROOKER            22 F    84/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   31:40 10:13                                                                                              
  522   718 MONIKA SCHLAUK           40 F    35/57   F4049 FREEPORT        ME   31:45 10:15                                                                                              
  523   335 ERIN CURREN              32 F    95/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:45 10:15                                                                                              
  524   274 LORI BECKER              33 F    96/123  F3039 DOVER           NH   31:47 10:15                                                                                              
  525   286 JOCELYN LIVERMORE        34 F    97/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   31:50 10:16                                                                                              
  526    21 MARGARET (PEG) REARICK   56 F    14/22   F5059 HEBRON          ME   31:56 10:18 TRIAD-PR RACING                                                                              
  527   799 JOHN SOUTHER             57 M    40/43   M5059 ???                  31:57 10:19                                                                                              
  528     2 PENNY ARMSTRONG          62 F     2/3    F6069 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:00 10:20                                                                                              
  529   296 PAUL GRIFFIN             47 M    71/75   M4049 PORTLAND        ME   32:00 10:20                                                                                              
  530   473 LISA WALLACE             35 F    98/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   32:02 10:20                                                                                              
  531   800 KRISTA SOUTHILL          35 F    99/123  F3039 ??                   32:05 10:21                                                                                              
  532   414 HEATHER MCFARLIN         31 F   100/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   32:08 10:22                                                                                              
  533   659 VANGIE POMERLEAU         35 F   101/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   32:09 10:23                                                                                              
  534   527 JULIE MARISKI            47 F    36/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   32:09 10:23                                                                                              
  535   669 BETHANY HOLMSTROM        22 F    85/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   32:10 10:23                                                                                              
  536   670 ELIZABETH HOLMSTROM      46 F    37/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   32:10 10:23                                                                                              
  537   797 HEATHER AMERICA          37 F   102/123  F3039 OLD TOWN        ME   32:11 10:23                                                                                              
  538   815 GREG SALAMON             31 M    85/92   M3039 COLUMBUS        OH   32:12 10:23                                                                                              
  539   814 KATE EMERY               24 F    86/117  F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   32:12 10:23                                                                                              
  540   782 ANTHONY MENINO           23 M    64/67   M2029 WESTBROOK       ME   32:15 10:25                                                                                              
  541   585 CAROL HAGER              43 F    38/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   32:18 10:25                                                                                              
  542   758 NANCY DONSBACK           39 F   103/123  F3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   32:19 10:26                                                                                              
  543   742 TIM HAYES                30 M    86/92   M3039 SACO            ME   32:20 10:26                                                                                              
  544    76 MIKE BROOKS              62 M     8/9    M6069 DANVILLE        ME   32:23 10:27 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  545   545 ALISHA DOLLIVER          27 F    87/117  F2029 YARMOUTH        LA   32:25 10:28                                                                                              
  546    56 LINDA DAVIS              58 F    15/22   F5059 SOUTH CASCO     ME   32:29 10:29                                                                                              
  547   811 TRACEY LYDON             35 F   104/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   32:30 10:29                                                                                              
  548   551 MICHELLE DOLLEY          41 F    39/57   F4049 WATERVILLE      ME   32:38 10:32                                                                                              
  549   209 AMANDA BENN              28 F    88/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   32:39 10:32                                                                                              
  550   745 NINA GARGAN              25 F    89/117  F2029 LEWISTON        ME   32:45 10:34                                                                                              
  551   301 TOM GAUDET               28 M    65/67   M2029 PORTLAND        ME   32:50 10:36                                                                                              
  552   253 PAULA BOURQUE            44 F    40/57   F4049 GARDINER        ME   32:51 10:36                                                                                              
  553   260 CHERYL KEMPTON           24 F    90/117  F2029 FARMINGDALE     ME   32:51 10:36                                                                                              
  554   224 PAUL WHITEHOUSE          59 M    41/43   M5059 BRUNSWICK       ME   32:53 10:37                                                                                              
  555   368 DAVID JESTER             27 M    66/67   M2029 TOPSHAM         ME   32:59 10:39                                                                                              
  556   350 EHREN MORSE              32 M    87/92   M3039 YARMOUTH        ME   33:02 10:40                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  557   351 ROWAN MORSE              61 F     3/3    F6069 YARMOUTH        ME   33:02 10:40                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  558   698 VICKI GARDNER            47 F    41/57   F4049 WINSLOW         ME   33:04 10:40                                                                                              
  559   513 DONNA GARTLAND           37 F   105/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   33:06 10:41                                                                                              
  560    82 LYNN EARNEST             40 F    42/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME   33:07 10:41                                                                                              
  561   334 AMY BAKER                27 F    91/117  F2029 FALMOUTH        ME   33:11 10:43                                                                                              
  562    45 BROOKE PETTIT            26 F    92/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   33:17 10:44                                                                                              
  563   530 SARAH HILL               28 F    93/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   33:18 10:45                                                                                              
  564   579 NATHALIE DESCHENEAUX     35 F   106/123  F3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   33:20 10:45                                                               CCS                            
  565   452 EMILY HELLIESEN          26 F    94/117  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   33:26 10:47                                                                                              
  566    17 ERIK MAIER               32 M    88/92   M3039 SCARBOROUGH     ME   33:28 10:48                                                                                              
  567   396 BILL HANNIGAN            57 M    42/43   M5059 PORTLAND        ME   33:31 10:49                                                                                              
  568   589 HEIDI SMART              32 F   107/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   33:31 10:49                                                               CCS                            
  569   569 SETH ROLLINS              9 M     1/1    M0110 BOWDOINHAM      ME   33:32 10:49                                TIMES RECORD NEWS                                             
  570   626 TERESA REAGAN            25 F    95/117  F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   33:34 10:50                                                                                              
  571   629 KATHY BOWE               36 F   108/123  F3039 GORHAM          ME   33:43 10:53                                                                                              
  572   168 DAWN PETERSON            34 F   109/123  F3039 GORHAM          ME   33:44 10:53                                                                                              
  573   636 ITAHI ORTIZ-DIAZ         21 F    96/117  F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   33:47 10:54                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  574   261 KARA MCCARTHY            27 F    97/117  F2029 AUGUSTA         ME   33:52 10:56                                                                                              
  575   488 COURTNEY BEER            27 F    98/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   33:55 10:57                                                                                              
  576    28 LAURA CHARLAND           32 F   110/123  F3039 BIDDEFORD       ME   33:57 10:57                                                                                              
  577   476 SUSAN DORSEY             35 F   111/123  F3039 BRUNSWICK       ME   33:59 10:58                                                                                              
  578   812 EMILY MITCHELL           27 F    99/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   34:08 11:01                                                                                              
  579   373 ANNE CHABOT              47 F    43/57   F4049 BIDDEFORD       ME   34:09 11:01 MOMS IN MOTION                                                                               
  580   199 STACEY POWER             40 F    44/57   F4049 NEW GLOUCESTER  ME   34:10 11:02                                                                                              
  581   471 SHAWNA LAPIERRE          36 F   112/123  F3039 WESTBROOK       ME   34:11 11:02                                                                                              
  582   115 ELIZABETH ENO            28 F   100/117  F2029 WINTHROP        ME   34:16 11:04                                                                                              
  583    61 LORI DRISCOLL            38 F   113/123  F3039 FREEPORT        ME   34:20 11:05                                                                                              
  584   360 RAY ARBOUR               33 M    89/92   M3039 WINDHAM         ME   34:20 11:05                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  585    18 VALERIE PARADISE         29 F   101/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   34:26 11:07                                                                                              
  586   459 AMY HAYDEN               30 F   114/123  F3039 WINDHAM         ME   34:30 11:08                                                                                              
  587   464 KRISTEN KOCH             28 F   102/117  F2029 BUXTON          ME   34:36 11:10 MOMS IN MOTION                                                                               
  588   504 DEBORAH MAXCY            39 F   115/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   34:46 11:13                                                                                              
  589   713 CATHERINE MARSHALL       23 F   103/117  F2029 TOPSHAM         ME   35:03 11:19                                                                                              
  590   263 JAMIE SCHOFIELD          30 F   116/123  F3039 FREEPORT        ME   35:03 11:19                                                                                              
  591   715 MELANIE CARROLL          35 F   117/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   35:08 11:20                                                                                              
  592   505 JACKY SWINDLER           48 F    45/57   F4049 RAYMOND         ME   35:12 11:22 MOMS IN MOTION                                                                               
  593   129 ANDREW GREEN             32 M    90/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   35:15 11:22                                                                                              
  594   188 RANDY TESTA              53 M    43/43   M5059 CAMBRIDGE       MA   35:27 11:26                                                                                              
  595    77 SEAN CALLAHAN            34 M    91/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   35:29 11:27                                                                                              
  596   119 JIM MILLIKEN             71 M     2/5    M7099 PORTLAND        ME   35:31 11:28                                                                                              
  597   765 MOLLIE WOODSON           42 F    46/57   F4049 YARMOUTH        ME   35:32 11:28                                                               CLUB W                         
  598   764 CARLIE WOODSON           14 F     2/2    F1114 YARMOUTH        ME   35:33 11:28                                                                                              
  599   586 KEITH KUCZYNSKI          26 M    67/67   M2029 ARUNDEL         ME   35:33 11:28                                                                                              
  600   806 PEG WATSON               42 F    47/57   F4049 PORTLAND        ME   35:35 11:29                                                                                              
  601    97 CARLENE ANDERSON         58 F    16/22   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   35:38 11:30                                UNUM                                                          
  602   130 JUDY HAIRSINE            56 F    17/22   F5059 GORHAM          ME   35:38 11:30                                UNUM                                                          
  603   777 KIMBERLY CHESTERFIELD    38 F   118/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   35:41 11:31                                                                                              
  604   278 MARTHA PARENT            50 F    18/22   F5059 ROCKLAND        ME   35:51 11:34                                                                                              
  605   172 AMY MOCARSKY             29 F   104/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   36:05 11:39                                                                                              
  606   483 WILLIAM HAMILTON         78 M     3/5    M7099 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME   36:07 11:39                                                                                              
  607   272 WENDI FORESTIERE         43 F    48/57   F4049 BAR MILLS       ME   36:11 11:41                                                                                              
  608   243 ALEXANDRA STIGAS         25 F   105/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   36:17 11:42                                                                                              
  609   149 JANICE GAGNIER           44 F    49/57   F4049 SO. PORTLAND    ME   36:19 11:43                                                                                              
  610   388 SANDRA WALTON            43 F    50/57   F4049 YARMOUTH        ME   36:21 11:44                                                                                              
  611   120 WILLIAM MORGAN           63 M     9/9    M6069 KENNEBUNK       ME   36:38 11:49                                                                                              
  612   150 CHERYL GILBERT           59 F    19/22   F5059 BATH            ME   36:48 11:52                                BIW                                                           
  613   325 TINA JOHNSON             41 F    51/57   F4049 WINDHAM         ME   36:57 11:56                                                                                              
  614   229 CRISTINA DOMINGUEZ       27 F   106/117  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   37:04 11:58                                                                                              
  615   279 SUZANNE PARENT           27 F   107/117  F2029 LYMAN           ME   37:07 11:59                                                                                              
  616   283 CHARLIE ARCAND           39 M    92/92   M3039 PORTLAND        ME   37:07 11:59                                                                                              
  617   696 OLIVER KEITHLY           43 M    72/75   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   37:13 12:01                                                                                              
  618   688 CATHERINE SALTZ          43 F    52/57   F4049 WESTBROOK       ME   37:24 12:04                                                                                              
  619    99 EILEEN HAMILTON          58 F    20/22   F5059 SCARBOROUGH     ME   37:32 12:07                                                                                              
  620    48 KATY DRISCOLL            48 F    53/57   F4049 EAST THETFORD   VT   37:56 12:14                                                                                              
  621   780 BREANNA BELANGER         24 F   108/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   38:02 12:16                                                                                              
  622   298 KATIE PASINI             26 F   109/117  F2029 WESTBROOK       ME   38:05 12:17                                                                                              
  623   211 HOLLY ADKINS             29 F   110/117  F2029 AUBURN          ME   38:13 12:20                                                                                              
  624   506 KATHERINE CLARK          30 F   119/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   38:51 12:32                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  625   242 DOUGLAS PATRICK          43 M    73/75   M4049 FREEPORT        ME   39:29 12:44                                                                                              
  626   204 SHEILA GILMARTIN         41 F    54/57   F4049 SOMERVILLE      MA   39:29 12:45                                                                                              
  627   398 LINDSEY JACOBSEN         24 F   111/117  F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   39:34 12:46                                                                                              
  628    37 AMY DOWNER               28 F   112/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   39:35 12:46                                                                                              
  629   747 JIM CUSACK               71 M     4/5    M7099 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   41:15 13:19                                                                                              
  630   302 JILL HANLON              30 F   120/123  F3039 PORTLAND        ME   41:21 13:21                                                                                              
  631   186 BETH HARTSOCK-FOSS       42 F    55/57   F4049 ROME            ME   41:44 13:28                                                                                              
  632    67 BETTINA RICHARD          35 F   121/123  F3039 SMITHFIELD      ME   41:44 13:28 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  633   501 ASHLEY WOTEN             26 F   113/117  F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   41:50 13:30                                                                                              
  634   312 SUSAN COLINET            46 F    56/57   F4049 KENNEBUNKPORT   ME   41:58 13:33 MOMS IN MOTION                                                                               
  635   265 REBECCA LEAMING          25 F   114/117  F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   42:20 13:40                                                                                              
  636   559 AMY SCHMIDT              24 F   115/117  F2029 PORTLAND        ME   42:21 13:40                                                                                              
  637   590 PAT BUCKLEY              70 F     1/1    F7099 PORTLAND        ME   42:32 13:43                                                                                              
  638   633 MARY LINNANE ROBINSON    43 F    57/57   F4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   44:46 14:27                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  639   632 ESTHER PATTERSON         27 F   116/117  F2029 BRUNSWICK       ME   44:48 14:27                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  640   268 MONICA PERKINS           30 F   122/123  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   45:09 14:34                                                                                              
  641   449 LEIGH QUINN              54 F    21/22   F5059 GORHAM          ME   45:11 14:35                                                                                              
  642   637 RIA COUTS                37 F   123/123  F3039 TOPSHAM         ME   48:13 15:33                                                               FULL SPECTRUM FITNESS          
  643   484 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON     57 F    22/22   F5059 SALISBURY       MA   49:39 16:01                                                                                              
  644   583 CARL FETTEROLL           49 M    74/75   M4049 MEDFIELD        MA   49:57 16:07 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                                                                      
  645   582 EUGENE FETTEROLL         73 M     5/5    M7099 SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   49:57 16:07 TRI VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                                                                      
  646   117 AMANDA GRAHAM            28 F   117/117  F2029 GREENVILLE      ME   50:37 16:20                                                                                              
  647   746 KEVIN GERBER             40 M    75/75   M4049 BRUNSWICK       ME   50:38 16:20                                                                                              

MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1   569 SETH ROLLINS             9 BOWDOINHAM         ME   33:32 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1    28 BEN DECKER              11 YARMOUTH           ME   20:04 
    2   457 TIM DEVLIN              13 PORTLAND           ME   30:01 
    3   462 MATTHEW LIVERMORE       13 PORTLAND           ME   30:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     5 WILLIAM GEOGHEGAN       15 BRUNSWICK          ME   17:22 
    2    25 BRADLEY WHITAKER        16 WISCASSET          ME   19:53 
    3    41 GORDON SCANNELL         18 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   20:56 
    4    51 MICHAEL SERUNIAN        15 FALMOUTH           ME   21:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1     4 ROBERT GOMEZ            24 ORONO              ME   16:53 
    2     7 ADAM ZUKOWSKI           26 GRAY               ME   17:36 
    3     8 ELIAS ASCH              22 PORTLAND           ME   17:52 
    4    10 CHRIS GATCHELL          22 PORTLAND           ME   18:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     6 T.J. HESLER             39 STEEP FALLS        ME   17:32 
    2     9 PHILIP DIRUSSO          32 FREEPORT           ME   18:17 
    3    11 AARON BISHOP            36 FALMOUTH           ME   18:37 
    4    21 HEATH MACVANE           30 PORTLAND           ME   19:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    15 JOE HEATHCO             40 FREEPORT           ME   19:03 
    2    18 SCOTT HORNNEY           42 YARMOUTH           ME   19:10 
    3    22 KEVIN MORRIS            45 BRUNSWICK          ME   19:38 
    4    26 DARRELL ROGERS          43 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   19:57 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    13 FLOYD LAVERY            50 PORTLAND           ME   18:52 
    2    31 GORDY SCANNELL          55 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   20:26 
    3    38 GERARD CONLEY           54 PORTLAND           ME   20:46 
    4    40 STEVE MORIARTY          58 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   20:55 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1    39 LAWSON NOYES            66 KENNEBUNK          ME   20:49 
    2   140 HARRY WHITE             65 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:03 
    3   247 TED KIRSCHNER           60 PORTLAND           ME   26:11 
    4   264 JIM TYRRELL             60 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:30 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER

    1   214 JERRY LEVASSEUR         70 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:33 
    2   596 JIM MILLIKEN            71 PORTLAND           ME   35:31 
    3   606 WILLIAM HAMILTON        78 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   36:07 
    4   629 JIM CUSACK              71 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   41:15 



                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1   465 MORGAN MCKEOWN          10 SCARBOROUGH        ME   30:15 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1   448 EMMA LONGCOPE           14 FALMOUTH           ME   29:43 
    2   598 CARLIE WOODSON          14 YARMOUTH           ME   35:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    64 HOLLY JACOBSON          19 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   21:54 
    2   103 KATHRYN FETTEROLL       16 MEDFIELD           MA   23:22 
    3   150 MELODY LAM              15 WILTON             ME   24:21 
    4   184 DANIELLE CUSACK         17 PORTLAND           ME   24:57 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    92 LAUREN TOCCHIO          28 PORTLAND           ME   23:02 
    2   101 SARAH MARGOLIS-PINEO    25 SAN FRANCISCO      CA   23:21 
    3   104 KELSEY ABBOTT           29 FREEPORT           ME   23:25 
    4   105 MEAGHAN ARZBERGER       22 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    54 AMY LILLEY              36 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:35 
    2    59 COLLEEN RYAN            35 PORTLAND           ME   21:46 
    3    74 LISA BELISLE            37 YARMOUTH           ME   22:14 
    4    78 KRISTINE GUARALDO       31 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:20 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    80 LYNN LARSEN             41 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:24 
    2    82 MEREDITH FINN           41 PORTLAND           ME   22:30 
    3    89 COREEN LAUREN           43 WESTBROOK          ME   22:59 
    4   111 SANDRA SINCERO          42 FALMOUTH           ME   23:36 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    67 MAUREEN SPROUL          51 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   22:03 
    2   121 CAROL FANNING           57 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:44 
    3   192 BARBARA RYAN            50 BIDDEFORD          ME   25:07 
    4   282 RAE CHALMERS MCLAUGHLI  51 GORHAM             ME   26:38 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   385 LAURA TYRRELL           60 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:09 
    2   528 PENNY ARMSTRONG         62 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   32:00 
    3   557 ROWAN MORSE             61 YARMOUTH           ME   33:02 

                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER

    1   637 PAT BUCKLEY             70 PORTLAND           ME   42:32