2009 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2009 Results

 

Enter a name below for a quick search...Press ALT-S to repeat search

 

 
                         13th IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 8, 2009      11:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Finish  Pace  Club                           Corp                           Open                           
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== ============================== ============================== ============================== 
    1   697 CURTIS WHEELER           23 M     1/51   M2029 BUXTON             ME   15:36  5:02                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    2   699 NICHOLAS WHEELER         23 M     2/51   M2029 BUXTON             ME   15:48  5:06                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    3   698 CLATON CONRAD            26 M     3/51   M2029 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   16:17  5:16                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    4   690 MICHAEL PAYSON           45 M     1/81   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   16:31  5:20 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
    5    72 D. COFFIN                47 M     2/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   17:03  5:30                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
    6   714 SPONGE BOB               19 M     1/8    M1519 FALMOUTH           ME   17:11  5:33                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    7   329 DARREN MOORE             34 M     1/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   17:12  5:33                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
    8   298 PETER BOTTOMLEY          47 M     3/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:15  5:34 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
    9   602 TJ HESLER                40 M     4/81   M4049 STEEP FALLS        ME   17:31  5:39 PR RACING                                                                                    
   10   696 MARC DUGAS               45 M     5/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   17:38  5:42 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   11   664 BYRNE DECKER             41 M     6/81   M4049 YARMOUTH           ME   17:39  5:42                                                                                              
   12   636 TOM RYAN                 53 M     1/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:45  5:44 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   13   705 NATHAN BUCK              18 M     2/8    M1519 PORTLAND           ME   17:56  5:48                                                                                              
   14   716 GREGG GOODHUE            43 M     7/81   M4049 SIDNEY             ME   18:14  5:53                                                                                              
   15   740 LONNIE RENY              33 M     2/104  M3039 GRAY               ME   18:20  5:55                                                                                              
   16   600 DARIN BROWN              42 M     8/81   M4049 MADISON            NH   18:25  5:57 MASS VELOCITY TRACK CLUB                                                                     
   17   189 TODD ROBBINS             30 M     3/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   18:33  5:59                                                                                              
   18   727 EARL HAN                 24 M     4/51   M2029 SACO               ME   18:33  5:59                                                                                              
   19   670 JOSHUA MADORF            30 M     4/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   18:36  6:00                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   20   225 DARRELL ROGERS           44 M     9/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   18:38  6:01                                                                                              
   21    19 DANIEL SALVO             24 M     5/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   18:44  6:03                                UNUM                                                          
   22   665 BEN DECKER               12 M     1/2    M1114 YARMOUTH           ME   18:45  6:03                                                                                              
   23   700 ANDY KIBURIS             24 M     6/51   M2029 FALMOUTH           ME   18:57  6:07                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   24   661 PAUL NEUNER              33 M     5/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   18:59  6:08                                                                                              
   25   692 AARON BISHOP             37 M     6/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   19:05  6:10                                                                                              
   26    60 TONY MYATT               22 M     7/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:08  6:11                                                                                              
   27   125 KEVIN MCDONOUGH          46 M    10/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   19:11  6:12                                                                                              
   28   569 DAVID DIEFFENBACH        34 M     7/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   19:12  6:12                                                                                              
   29   595 RYAN LITTLEFIELD         29 M     8/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:22  6:15                                                                                              
   30   622 CHRISTINE SNOW-REASER    43 F     1/57   F4049 DAYTON             ME   19:25  6:16                                                                                              
   31   246 DANNY BENNETT            37 M     8/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   19:44  6:22                                                                                              
   32    68 BRIAN PETTINGILL         45 M    11/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   19:51  6:24                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
   33   618 SETH DIFFER              27 M     9/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:59  6:27                                ATLANTIC FUND ADMINISTRATION                                  
   34   763 HERRARA GUILLBRMO        41 M    12/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   20:07  6:30                                                                                              
   35   452 PETER HESLAM             42 M    13/81   M4049 NEWBURYPORT        MA   20:14  6:32                                                                                              
   36   259 JEFF SMALL               36 M     9/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:18  6:33                                                                                              
   37   260 JEN ROHDE                39 F     1/135  F3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   20:28  6:36                                                                                              
   38   235 AMY LILLEY               37 F     2/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:29  6:37 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
   39   382 KATHRYN EMERY            25 F     1/96   F2029 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND   ME   20:35  6:39                                                                                              
   40   748 ALEX COFFIN              14 M     2/2    M1114 FREEPORT           ME   20:41  6:41                                                                                              
   41   148 JIM FAUNCE               31 M    10/104  M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   20:46  6:42                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   42   742 TUNDE SCHWARTZ           40 F     2/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:46  6:42                                                                                              
   43   450 KRISTINE GUARALDO        32 F     3/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:49  6:43                                                                                              
   44   291 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD     43 M    14/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:59  6:47                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   45   554 JOHN RODRIGUE            44 M    15/81   M4049 AUGUSTA            ME   21:00  6:47                                                                                              
   46   587 STEVE MORIARTY           59 M     2/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND         ME   21:04  6:48                                                                                              
   47   693 RYAN GRIFFITHS           24 M    10/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:04  6:48                                ATLANTIC FUND ADMINISTRATION                                  
   48   511 ROBERT RUESCH            44 M    16/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   21:10  6:50                                                                                              
   49   252 ERIC LEMONT              26 M    11/51   M2029 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   21:10  6:50                                                                                              
   50   653 BEN TIERNEY TREVOR       37 M    11/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:14  6:51                                                                                              
   51   615 PATRICK DEVOU            31 M    12/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:15  6:52                                                                                              
   52   709 ROBERT SICKEL            26 M    12/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:24  6:54                                                                                              
   53   762 LILLIAN CHILDRESS        30 F     4/135  F3039 PERU               ME   21:24  6:55 PR RACING                                                                                    
   54   366 MICHAEL LEDING           35 M    13/104  M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   21:25  6:55                                UNUM                                                          
   55   109 BRIAN BACHMANN           36 M    14/104  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   21:26  6:55                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
   56   635 STU PALMER               46 M    17/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   21:26  6:55                                                               TEAM FRANK                     
   57   634 SCOTT POTTER             29 M    13/51   M2029 BATH               ME   21:29  6:56 SUB5                                                                                         
   58   436 JAMES WESTBURG           30 M    15/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:30  6:57                                                                                              
   59   360 COLTON TINKER            18 M     3/8    M1519 BUXTON             ME   21:33  6:58                                                                                              
   60   340 CHARLIE CARR             48 M    18/81   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   21:37  6:59                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   61   111 DAVID FOSTER             32 M    16/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   21:37  6:59                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   62   146 LISA CHAISSON            38 F     5/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:38  6:59                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   63   313 STEVE CHABOT             29 M    14/51   M2029 WESTBROOK          ME   21:43  7:01                                                                                              
   64   505 JUSTIN KANE              41 M    19/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:45  7:01                                                                                              
   65   513 BRIAN PAQUETTE           36 M    17/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:46  7:02                                                                                              
   66   348 DAN KELLEHER             39 M    18/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:47  7:02                                                               DAMD                           
   67   729 ANDREW ANASTASIO         26 M    15/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:49  7:03                                                                                              
   68   663 GEORGE SHALER            46 M    20/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   21:49  7:03                                                                                              
   69   103 LYNNE MOONEY             47 F     3/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   21:51  7:03                                                                                              
   70   530 LAUREN AUSTIN            27 F     2/96   F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   21:52  7:04                                UNUM                                                          
   71   576 JASON HANLEY             38 M    19/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   21:53  7:04                                                                                              
   72   613 MATTHEW PELLETIER        31 M    20/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:55  7:04                                                                                              
   73   655 ANDRA SPEARRIN           24 F     3/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:58  7:05                                                                                              
   74   188 ABBY BLACK               27 F     4/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:58  7:06                                                                                              
   75   286 MATT TEFFT               40 M    21/81   M4049 DURHAM             ME   21:59  7:06                                                                                              
   76   464 GREG SINNETT             27 M    16/51   M2029 WESTBROOK          ME   22:00  7:06                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   77   524 TIM GREER                30 M    21/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:00  7:06                                                                                              
   78   448 SCOTT OUTSLAY            35 M    22/104  M3039 LEWISTON           ME   22:00  7:06                                                                                              
   79   162 DAMON BLACK              38 M    23/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:04  7:07                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
   80   725 TODD PROULX              30 M    24/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:04  7:07                                ATLANTIC FUND ADMINISTRATION                                  
   81    17 CHRISTOPHER ZECHMAN      41 M    22/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:06  7:08                                                                                              
   82   573 STEPHEN OLIVER           36 M    25/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:08  7:09                                                                                              
   83   506 KYLE PURINTON            33 M    26/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:11  7:10                                                                                              
   84   357 MICHAEL HEIN             38 M    27/104  M3039 AUGUSTA            ME   22:13  7:10                                                                                              
   85   745 DAVID ASCHAUER           55 M     3/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   22:14  7:11                                                                                              
   86   751 DORA REX                 45 F     4/57   F4049 GORHAM             ME   22:14  7:11                                                                                              
   87    53 SARAH HILL               29 F     5/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:15  7:11                                                                                              
   88   752 KELSEY REX               16 F     1/6    F1519 GORHAM             ME   22:15  7:11                                                                                              
   89   117 PATRICK COUGHLIN         42 M    23/81   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   22:17  7:11                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
   90   142 BOB DANIELSON            50 M     4/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   22:19  7:12                                                                                              
   91   515 KILIAN GARVEY            43 M    24/81   M4049 BUXTON             ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
   92   122 CHET ERSOY               33 M    28/104  M3039 PORTSMOUTH         NH   22:21  7:13                                                                                              
   93   738 ANDREW PETTINGILL        30 M    29/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:22  7:13                                                                                              
   94   734 JOSEPH TOMAZIN           31 M    30/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:24  7:14                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
   95   747 MAX COFFIN                9 M     1/3    M0110 FREEPORT           ME   22:26  7:15                                                                                              
   96    77 LISA KURONYA             33 F     6/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:27  7:15                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
   97   384 RON LOWELL               42 M    25/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   22:29  7:16                                                                                              
   98   164 RICH STURGES             37 M    31/104  M3039 WALTHAM            MA   22:31  7:16                                                                                              
   99    10 BEN DAIGLE               27 M    17/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:37  7:18                                                                                              
  100   648 CRAIG FORREST            35 M    32/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:38  7:18                                                                                              
  101   498 GINNY MACHON             36 F     7/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   22:44  7:20                                                                                              
  102   546 MICHAEL LALIBERTE        39 M    33/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   22:53  7:23                                                                                              
  103   135 CHRISTOPHER PALMER       32 M    34/104  M3039 TOPSHAM            ME   22:54  7:24                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  104   686 MATTHEW STURGIS          40 M    26/81   M4049 GRAY               ME   22:54  7:24                                                                                              
  105   578 MATTHEW VAIL             26 M    18/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:56  7:24                                                               TEAM VAIL                      
  106   608 MICHAEL VAIL             52 M     5/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   22:56  7:24                                                               TEAM VAIL                      
  107   483 KATIE JONES              24 F     6/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:56  7:24                                                                                              
  108   557 JEFF PAQUETTE            30 M    35/104  M3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   22:58  7:25                                                                                              
  109   703 ROBB KIRCHNER            18 M     4/8    M1519 PORTLAND           ME   23:01  7:26                                                                                              
  110   156 LISA CONNOLLY            40 F     5/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:03  7:27                                                               TEAM CONNOLLY                  
  111   691 KELLY RAMOS              32 F     8/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:05  7:27                                                                                              
  112   228 JEANNINE FOSTER          30 F     9/135  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   23:05  7:27                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  113   454 ABBIE ATTWOOD            19 F     2/6    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:06  7:27                                                                                              
  114   754 DAVID TALMADGE           35 M    36/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   23:09  7:28                                                                                              
  115    88 SCOTT HILTON             46 M    27/81   M4049 DAYTON             ME   23:13  7:30                                                                                              
  116   290 MICHAEL ANDERSON         35 M    37/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:14  7:30                                                                                              
  117   633 NICHOLAS GALIPEAU        27 M    19/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:14  7:30                                                                                              
  118   428 MELISSA SPRAGUE          25 F     7/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:15  7:30                                                                                              
  119   322 TOM SHEPARD              41 M    28/81   M4049 CUMBERLAND         ME   23:15  7:30                                                               SUSAN SHEPARD                  
  120   594 MARK FAVREAU             48 M    29/81   M4049 BOWDOINHAM         ME   23:17  7:31                                                                                              
  121   451 MARK PRESTES             31 M    38/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:21  7:32                                                                                              
  122     1 CHRIS CROVO              50 M     6/38   M5059 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:23  7:33                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  123   472 SAM RUSAK                10 M     2/3    M0110 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:23  7:33                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  123	359 BRUCE WEBBER             39 M    39/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   23:25  7:33
  124   467 KATIE BENNER             29 F     8/96   F2029 FREEPORT           ME   23:23  7:33                                                                                              
  125   651 JEFF BROOKES             58 M     7/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   23:26  7:34                                                                                              
  126   728 LEROY NORWOOD            51 M     8/38   M5059 AUGUSTA            ME   23:27  7:34                                                                                              
  127   143 DONALD HARDEN            58 M     9/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   23:28  7:34                                                                                              
  128   371 JOHN PURSEL              37 M    39/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:28  7:35                                                                                              
  129    82 PAUL YATES               58 M    10/38   M5059 PEMAQUID           ME   23:30  7:35                                                                                              
  130   558 GREG RICHARDS            41 M    30/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:32  7:36                                                                                              
  131   527 AMY DOWLEY                  F                  PORTLAND           ME   23:34  7:36                                                                                              
  132   211 JUSTIN GRIFFEE           30 M    40/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:35  7:37                                                                                              
  133   760 NATHAN AUGUSTINE         35 M    41/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:37  7:38                                                                                              
  134   638 BRETT HANCHIN            19 M     5/8    M1519 WESTBROOK          ME   23:38  7:38                                                                                              
  135   637 NATE SLOCUM              37 M    42/104  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   23:39  7:38                                                                                              
  136   582 CHELLEY DANIELS          37 F    10/135  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:40  7:38                                FEDEX GROUND                                                  
  137   242 CHRISTOPHER WHITNEY      40 M    31/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:42  7:39                                                                                              
  138   179 DEREK LAVERRIERE         25 M    20/51   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   23:43  7:39                                                               LAVA CREW                      
  139   719 JOHN POWERS              38 M    43/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:44  7:40                                                                                              
  140   351 MIKE MCKEEN              37 M    44/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:45  7:40                                                               DAMD                           
  141   656 ELLEN TIERNEY            29 F     9/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:45  7:40                                                                                              
  142   657 MAGGIE TIERNEY           26 F    10/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:45  7:40                                                                                              
  143   750 ERIN DONOVAN             34 F    11/135  F3039 SACO               ME   23:47  7:41                                                                                              
  144   544 KATIE LANGMORE           26 F    11/96   F2029 SCARBOROUGH        MA   23:50  7:42                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  145   315 SUSAN SHEPARD            40 F     6/57   F4049 CUMBERLAND         ME   23:50  7:42                                                               SUSAN SHEPARD                  
  146   668 GERRY BROWN              30 M    45/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   23:50  7:42                                                               CLOCKWORK ORANGE FOOTBALL      
  147   519 BRIAN SPIGEL             29 M    21/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:50  7:42                                                                                              
  148   305 RON BILODEAU             32 M    46/104  M3039 STOUGHTON          MA   23:53  7:43                                                                                              
  149   194 PHILLIP COYNE            43 M    32/81   M4049 WOOLWICH           ME   23:55  7:43                                                                                              
  150   474 TED WRIGHT               57 M    11/38   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:56  7:44                                                                                              
  151   680 NATE GUERIN              27 M    22/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:56  7:44                                                                                              
  152   330 JUSTIN SPAULDING         36 M    47/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  153   685 AMY NASON STURGIS        43 F     7/57   F4049 GRAY               ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  154   490 SARA MEERSE              38 F    12/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  155   435 ELIZABETH WESTBURG       30 F    13/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  156    56 SHAWN PLOWMAN            35 M    48/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  157   658 PHIL IP PIERRE           67 M     1/13   M6069 FALMOUTH           ME   23:59  7:45                                                                                              
  158   529 ELIZABETH LAVANGIE       50 F     1/20   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:59  7:45                                                                                              
  159   522 KATIE DWYER              29 F    12/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:00  7:45                                                                                              
  160   442 CHRIS VOLAN              41                    SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:00  7:45                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  161   113 DEANNE MUICH-MICHAUD     41 F     8/57   F4049 AUBURN             ME   24:01  7:45                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  162    25 HARRY WHITE              66 M     2/13   M6069 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:02  7:46                                                                                              
  163   628 GIBSON FAY-LEBLANC       34 M    49/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:05  7:46                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  164   724 JENNIFER MCBRIDE         31 F    14/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   24:05  7:47                                                                                              
  165   550 TODD JAGOUTZ             30 M    50/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   24:06  7:47                                                                                              
  166   718 JOHN VAILLANCOURT        39 M    51/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:08  7:47                                                                                              
  167    67 BETH MCADAMS             43 F     9/57   F4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   24:10  7:48                                                                                              
  168   432 PAUL TRACY               61 M     3/13   M6069 RAYMOND            ME   24:13  7:49                                                                                              
  169   514 JOSEPH PRESTES           54 M    12/38   M5059 WORCESTER          MA   24:14  7:49                                                                                              
  170   411 DINO DESANCTIS           40 M    33/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   24:15  7:50                                                                                              
  171   534 JAMIE COUSINS            34 M    52/104  M3039 BUXTON             ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
  172   739 PATRICK POWELL           27 M    23/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
  173   408 RACHEL SYLVESTER         23 F    13/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:17  7:50                                                                                              
  174   473 SARAH FELMLY             32 F    15/135  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   24:17  7:50                                                                                              
  175   430 MICHELLE CUSACK          22 F    14/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:17  7:50                                                                                              
  176   233 ALISON CAMERON           29 F    15/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:18  7:51                                                                                              
  177   419 JOHN BADGETT             29 M    24/51   M2029 GORHAM             ME   24:19  7:51                                                                                              
  178   532 SARAH MCCARTHY           30 F    16/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   24:20  7:51                                                                                              
  179   722 KEN COTA                 53 M    13/38   M5059 FALMOUTH           ME   24:21  7:52                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  180   262 JENNIFER KEMNA           35 F    17/135  F3039 BOSTON             MA   24:21  7:52                                                                                              
  181   422 GREGORY LULL             43 M    34/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   24:22  7:52                                                                                              
  182   735 TASHA MOODY              28 F    16/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:22  7:52                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  183   114 JOEY NADEAU              53 M    14/38   M5059 SABATTUS           ME   24:24  7:52                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  184   761 BOB BENES                55 M    15/38   M5059 FRYEBURG           ME   24:24  7:53                                                                                              
  185   345 AMY TAYLOR               39 F    18/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:25  7:53                                                               DAMD                           
  186   266 JOHN MCANUFF             36 M    53/104  M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:25  7:53                                                                                              
  187   504 JIM GETCHELL             29 M    25/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:26  7:53                                                                                              
  188   753 JEN TALMADGE             29 F    17/96   F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   24:29  7:54                                                                                              
  189   708 TOM SICKEL               56 M    16/38   M5059 BOWDOIN            ME   24:31  7:55                                                                                              
  190   584 JASON SERAPHIN           23 M    26/51   M2029 BOOTHBAY HARBOR    ME   24:32  7:55                                                                                              
  191   591 EVAN KEEFER              34 M    54/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:35  7:56                                                                                              
  192   695 PAUL BROWN               47 M    35/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:36  7:57                                                                                              
  193   572 KATE WALL                30 F    19/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:39  7:58                                                                                              
  194   280 KIRK CRATTY              31 M    55/104  M3039 BATH               ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
  195   702 BRIAN HAMON              36 M    56/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
  196   166 CAROL ZECHMAN            43 F    10/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
  197   631 JUSTIN LEBLANC           37 M    57/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:41  7:58                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  198    92 STEVE DYER               41 M    36/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   24:41  7:58                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  199    71 CINDY HILTON             45 F    11/57   F4049 DAYTON             ME   24:42  7:58                                                                                              
  200   723 CHRISTOPHER MCBRIDE      28 M    27/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:42  7:58                                                                                              
  201   463 FORD REICHE              56 M    17/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND         ME   24:43  7:59                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  202   226 JAMIE ATTARDO            24 F    18/96   F2029 AUBURN             ME   24:43  7:59 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  203   416 ASHLEY BROOKS            30 F    20/135  F3039 BOSTON             MA   24:45  7:59                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  204   678 BERNARD GORDON           54 M    18/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   24:45  7:59                                                                                              
  205   326 VIRGINIA CROCKER         26 F    19/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:46  8:00                                                                                              
  206   684 ERIC KRUGER              43 M    37/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:46  8:00                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  207   610 TIMOTHY ANKETELL         40 M    38/81   M4049 GRAY               ME   24:46  8:00                                                                                              
  208   736 JULIANNE CIRALDO         49 F    12/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:47  8:00                                                                                              
  209   604 DARCI HOLLAND            26 F    20/96   F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:52  8:02                                                                                              
  210   302 ROBERT KEEGAN            40 M    39/81   M4049 SACO               ME   24:53  8:02                                                                                              
  211   741 DALE RINES               56 M    19/38   M5059 GORHAM             ME   24:54  8:02                                                                                              
  212   141 TED KIRCHNER             61 M     4/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
  213   198 MICHELLE MEDEIROS        31 F    21/135  F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   24:58  8:03                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  214   640 MICHAEL KOTCH            54 M    20/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   24:59  8:04                                                                                              
  215   758 MARTY MULLEN             42 M    40/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:59  8:04                                                                                              
  216   324 TRACY KEEGAN             42 F    13/57   F4049 SACO               ME   25:01  8:04                                                                                              
  217    76 JIM GAFFNEY              54 M    21/38   M5059 WELLS              ME   25:01  8:04                                                                                              
  218   367 RYDELL TINKER            46 M    41/81   M4049 BUXTON             ME   25:03  8:05                                                                                              
  219    37 KELLEN BONNAR            15 M     6/8    M1519 TOPSHAAM           ME   25:06  8:06                                                                                              
  220   303 ROBERT MCKILLOP          40 M    42/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:06  8:06                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  221    57 STEVE PATCH              51 M    22/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND         ME   25:09  8:07                                                                                              
  222   644 JENNIFER BONAVENTURA     33 F    22/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:10  8:07                                                                                              
  223   510 RICK MEINKING            48 M    43/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:10  8:07                                                                                              
  224   390 ROBBY BURNS              50 M    23/38   M5059 AUBURN             ME   25:11  8:08                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  225    16 CHRISTOPHER PEAVEY       31 M    58/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:14  8:09                                                                                              
  226   717 JOHN GERVAIS             47 M    44/81   M4049 HARPSWELL          ME   25:16  8:09                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  227   460 BRIAN VIELE              40 M    45/81   M4049 WISCASSET          ME   25:16  8:09                                                                                              
  228   219 REBECCA DAMON            30 F    23/135  F3039 AUBURN             ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
  229    30 JEREMY BENN              28 M    28/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
  230   283 LUCIA HUNT               28 F    21/96   F2029 BUXTON             ME   25:19  8:10                                                                                              
  231   300 ROB HUNT                 32 M    59/104  M3039 BUXTON             ME   25:21  8:11                                                                                              
  232   307 SARA ST.CLAIR            31 F    24/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:22  8:11 MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                                                                        
  233   310 SOPHIA PAYSON-RAND       40 F    14/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:24  8:12                                                                                              
  234   720 MARTHA MACKAY            47 F    15/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   25:24  8:12                                                                                              
  235   317 TAMMY CAMPBELL           35 F    25/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:31  8:14                                                                                              
  236   277 KENNY VOLOCK             35 M    60/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:31  8:14                                                                                              
  237   493 DAVID CUSHMAN            32 M    61/104  M3039 AUBURN             ME   25:32  8:15                                                                                              
  238   447 ALICE OUTSLAY            31 F    26/135  F3039 LEWISTON           ME   25:34  8:15                                                                                              
  239   393 CARRIE HEDMAN            30 F    27/135  F3039 FREEPORT           ME   25:35  8:16                                                                                              
  240   501 CHRISTINE KENDALL        33 F    28/135  F3039 LEWISTON           ME   25:38  8:17                                                                                              
  241   654 CADENCE ATCHINSON        28 F    22/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
  242   412 MARCUS DESANCTIS         39 M    62/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
  243   431 PATRICK BEGGS            24 M    29/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  244    73 HOWARD SPEAR             59 M    24/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  245   592 JESSICA LEWIS            32 F    29/135  F3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  246   107 TOM OLEHOWSKI            27 M    30/51   M2029 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:41  8:18                                                                                              
  247   149 SUSAN FAUNCE             32 F    30/135  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   25:42  8:18                                                                                              
  248   662 BRIAN MAZJONIS           42 M    46/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:42  8:18                                                                                              
  249    21 DAVID JACOBSON           37 M    63/104  M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   25:43  8:18                                                                                              
  250   567 AMY LANDRY               27 F    23/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:44  8:18                                                                                              
  251   477 ELLEN HONAN              52 F     2/20   F5059 PORTLAND           ME   25:46  8:19                                                                                              
  252   733 CHAD HART                28 M    31/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:49  8:20                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  253   732 TIFFANY CARON            29 F    24/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:50  8:20                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  254    78 MARK POWER               44 M    47/81   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   25:50  8:20                                                                                              
  255   619 WAYNE SMITH              46 M    48/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   25:50  8:20                                                                                              
  256   437 JERRY LEVASSEUR          71 M     1/2    M7099 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:52  8:21                                BIW                                                           
  257   184 JANETTE DAVIS            34 F    31/135  F3039 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   25:53  8:21                                                                                              
  258   202 MARIE SWETT              41 F    16/57   F4049 LIMINGTON          ME   25:53  8:21                                                                                              
  259   349 DENISE MCKEEN            39 F    32/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:54  8:21                                                               DAMD                           
  260   325 VINCENT GALLACHER        40 M    49/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:56  8:22                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  261   457 JIM FAVREAU              49 M    50/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:57  8:23                                                                                              
  262   343 MATTHEW RING             31 M    64/104  M3039 SACO               ME   25:57  8:23                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  263   551 ANGELA HAINER            29 F    25/96   F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
  264    59 TIM SMITH                42 M    51/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
  265   132 ROBERT LYNCH             42 M    52/81   M4049 HARPSWELL          ME   26:02  8:24                                                                                              
  266   133 TRACY LYNCH              43 F    17/57   F4049 HARPSWELL          ME   26:02  8:24                                                                                              
  267   441 BRANDON HAYES            37 M    65/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:03  8:24                                                                                              
  268   639 JILL DUBE                33 F    33/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:03  8:25                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  269   319 TEUNIS VANDEGRAAF        51 M    25/38   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:05  8:25                                                                                              
  270   130 HOLLY DAIGLE             27 F    26/96   F2029 AUGUSTA            ME   26:06  8:26                                                                                              
  271   192 LYNN RANCOURT            38 F    34/135  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:14  8:28                                                                                              
  272   415 MARK MORRELL             38 M    66/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   26:14  8:28                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  273   500 BIANCA MACDONALD         31 F    35/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:15  8:28                                                                                              
  274   689 DON ZILLMAN              64 M     5/13   M6069 PRESQUE ISLE       ME   26:16  8:29                                                                                              
  275   503 HEATHER HOLLENBACH       37 F    36/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   26:16  8:29                                                                                              
  276   427 MARISSA CHAMPAGNE        15 F     3/6    F1519 BIDDEFORD          ME   26:17  8:29                                                               MMJD                           
  277   556 TRACEY CLOUTIER          26 F    27/96   F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   26:18  8:29                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  278   589 ASHLEY DEBROSSE          33 F    37/135  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   26:20  8:30                                                                                              
  279    23 DEANNA BACKMAN           35 F    38/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:20  8:30                                                                                              
  280   462 EMILY WALSH              27 F    28/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:20  8:30                                                                                              
  281   293 OAKLEY DYER              28 M    32/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:21  8:30                                                                                              
  282   263 JENNIFER MCKILLOP        41 F    18/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:21  8:30                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  283    89 SEAN MCLEOD              43 M    53/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   26:22  8:31                                BIW                                                           
  284   264 JILL SADY                28 F    29/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:22  8:31                                                                                              
  285   542 JEREMY KOCH              31 M    67/104  M3039 BUXTON             ME   26:23  8:31                                                                                              
  286   548 ROBIN RAY                41 F    19/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:24  8:31                                                                                              
  287    80 NICK SABATINE            39 M    68/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:25  8:32                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  288   424 DAPHNE MILLAY            47 F    20/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:28  8:33                                                               MMJD                           
  289   254 GREG CONNORS             41 M    54/81   M4049 BELGRADE           ME   26:28  8:33                                                                                              
  290   271 JULIUS CIEMBRONIEWICZ    41 M    55/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:28  8:33                                                                                              
  291   528 CHRISTOPHER JORDAN       32 M    69/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   26:29  8:33                                                                                              
  292   311 STEPHENEY COLLINS        24 F    30/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:29  8:33                                                                                              
  293   410 ANNIE YOUNG              35 F    39/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   26:31  8:33                                                                                              
  294   398 ROBERT KUTZER            43 M    56/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   26:32  8:34                                                                                              
  295   104 MALLORY VACCARO          35 F    40/135  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   26:33  8:34                                                                                              
  296   230 KATHY DEGRANDPRE         29 F    31/96   F2029 S. PORTLAND        ME   26:34  8:34                                                                                              
  297   694 CELINE JANNARONE         51 F     3/20   F5059 AUBURN             ME   26:35  8:35                                                                                              
  298   153 HEIDI-ANNE LOUGHLIN      38 F    41/135  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   26:36  8:35                                                                                              
  299   401 DAVID HAGAN              39 M    70/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:36  8:35                                                                                              
  300   268 JOSHUA BENTHIEN          30 M    71/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:37  8:36                                                                                              
  301   434 SARAH IRVING             25 F    32/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:42  8:37                                                                                              
  302   101 JIM TYRRELL              61 M     6/13   M6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
  303   456 DAN CROTHERS             24 M    33/51   M2029 PEAKS ISLAND       ME   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
  304   458 KATE RADIS               24 F    33/96   F2029 PEAKS ISLAND       ME   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
  305   358 AMY PERCHARD             32 F    42/135  F3039 HINGHAM            MA   26:45  8:38                                                                                              
  306   617 RICK DORSEY              35 M    72/104  M3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   26:46  8:38                                                                                              
  307   609 ROGER AGNESE             47 M    57/81   M4049 FREEPORT           ME   26:46  8:38                                                                                              
  308   629 JAMIE DUBE               30 M    73/104  M3039 SACO               ME   26:47  8:39                                                                                              
  309   444 MARK BRETON              38 M    74/104  M3039 ROCKLAND           ME   26:47  8:39                                                                                              
  310   131 KIMBERLY MATHESON        30 F    43/135  F3039 POLAND             ME   26:48  8:39                                                                                              
  311   123 HEATHER ROGERS           27 F    34/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:48  8:39                                                                                              
  312   129 COREY MATHESON           30 M    75/104  M3039 POLAND             ME   26:48  8:39                                                                                              
  313   590 CHRISTIAN LEWIS          35 M    76/104  M3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
  314   553 DIANA GETCHELL           24 F    35/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:50  8:40                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  315   333 KERRY LATHROP            35 F    44/135  F3039 AUBURN             ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
  316   455 JOSEPH GERVAIS           39 M    77/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:52  8:40                                                                                              
  317   227 JANICE ROGERS            41 F    21/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:52  8:40                                                                                              
  318   339 STEPHANIE GREEN          23 F    36/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:53  8:41                                                                                              
  319   245 CRAIG PIPER              43 M    58/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:53  8:41                                                                                              
  320   296 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI         42 M    59/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  321   256 JASON FLAGG              31 M    78/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  322   449 JESSICA THEBERGE         38 F    45/135  F3039 RICHMOND           ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  323    47 PATRICK BONNAR           47 M    60/81   M4049 TOPSHAM            ME   26:55  8:41                                                                                              
  324   403 HEATHER KAROLI           36 F    46/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:56  8:41                                                                                              
  325   489 PAUL DUPIERRE            41 M    61/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:57  8:42                                                                                              
  326   586 SHERRI WAKELING          33 F    47/135  F3039 ARUNDEL            ME   26:57  8:42                                                                                              
  327   400 BRENDA MURPHY            35 F    48/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  328   755 CAROL BLAKENEY           47 F    22/57   F4049 CUMBERLAND              26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  329   508 PAM KANE                 39 F    49/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:59  8:43                                                                                              
  330    14 CHRISTINE MILLER         25 F    37/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:00  8:43                                IDEXX                                                         
  331   711 LAURA VECCIO             43 F    23/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:01  8:43                                                                                              
  332   647 THERESA MAHONEY          55 F     4/20   F5059 MANCHESTER         NH   27:03  8:44                                                                                              
  333    99 JANICE REALE             49 F    24/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   27:05  8:44                                                                                              
  334   176 LAURA CYR                33 F    50/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   27:05  8:45                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  335   232 SUZANNE PARENT           45 F    25/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:05  8:45                                                                                              
  336     4 MIKE LIBBY               49 M    62/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:05  8:45                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  337   249 DAVID PETERSON           54 M    26/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
  338   440 RENEE DANIELS            38 F    51/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
  339   423 CAROLE MCCARTY           44 F    26/57   F4049 BIDDEFORD          ME   27:07  8:45                                                                                              
  340   445 RACHAEL SOUCIE           28 F    38/96   F2029 DOVER              NH   27:07  8:45                                                               RACHAEL SOUCIE                 
  341   645 ANNE DAVIS               31 F    52/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:08  8:45                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  342   672 MARY COSTIGAN            37 F    53/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:09  8:46                                                                                              
  343   318 TANYA WATSON             38 F    54/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  344   265 JIM WATSON               39 M    79/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  345   282 LISA GUBRUD              44 F    27/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  346   564 KATHERINE CAMPANELLI     29 F    39/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:11  8:47                                                                                              
  347   236 ANDREA WHITE             30 F    55/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   27:13  8:47                                                                                              
  348   625 SARAH O'CONNELL          28 F    40/96   F2029 TOPSHAM            ME   27:14  8:47                                                                                              
  349   677 ANNA GORDON              24 F    41/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:16  8:48                                                                                              
  350   186 ZAC DAVIS                36 M    80/104  M3039 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   27:16  8:48                                                                                              
  351   681 ELYZABETH SMITH          28                    PORTLAND           ME   27:17  8:48                                                                                              
  352   239 BARBARA BUCK             50 F     5/20   F5059 BATH               ME   27:19  8:49                                BIW                                                           
  353   370 JOE ALVAREZ              28 M    34/51   M2029 HAMPDEN            ME   27:22  8:50                                                                                              
  354   355 TOBY STINSON             30 M    81/104  M3039 ALFRED             ME   27:22  8:50                                                                                              
  355   276 KATHY TRACY              48 F    28/57   F4049 GORHAM             ME   27:23  8:50                                                                                              
  356   203 SCOTT SWETT              41 M    63/81   M4049 LIMINGTON          ME   27:25  8:51                                                                                              
  357   212 CHERYL BRACKETT          44 F    29/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:28  8:52                                                                                              
  358   389 ELLEN MARTEL             43 F    30/57   F4049 BAILEY ISLAND      ME   27:29  8:52                                                                                              
  359   152 EUGENE SHEPHARD          41 M    64/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:29  8:52                                                                                              
  360   201 LISA NAPPI               41 F    31/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:32  8:53                                                                                              
  361   517 REBECCA HEFTY            33 F    56/135  F3039 AUBURN             ME   27:38  8:55                                                                                              
  362   221 LAURA SPELLMAN           38 F    57/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:39  8:56                                                                                              
  363   606 JENNIFER MAYO            24 F    42/96   F2029 BOWDOIN            ME   27:39  8:56                                                                                              
  364   565 MOLLIE VANDENBERG        31 F    58/135  F3039 BOWDOIN            ME   27:39  8:56                                                                                              
  365   560 MICHELLE MERRILL         39 F    59/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:42  8:56                                                                                              
  366   612 JON RYBICKI              27 M    35/51   M2029 AUBURN             ME   27:43  8:57                                                                                              
  367   470 LINDA ADAMS              42 F    32/57   F4049 FALMOUTH           ME   27:43  8:57                                                                                              
  368   671 RACHEL FLAHERTY          32 F    60/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:46  8:58                                                                                              
  369   580 MICHAEL MCKELLAR         32 M    82/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   27:47  8:58                                                                                              
  370    20 DAVID SKELTON            51 M    27/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   27:48  8:58                                                                                              
  371   278 KIMBERLY GRAHAM          35 F    61/135  F3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   27:50  8:59                                                                                              
  372    84 PETER SHERR              42 M    65/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:50  8:59                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  373   485 LYNN YOUNG               34 F    62/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   27:51  8:59                                                                                              
  374   743 ANNE ARCHIBALD           45 F    33/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:51  8:59                                                                                              
  375   119 TERRI BRAY               40 F    34/57   F4049 OLD TOWN           ME   27:53  9:00                                                                                              
  376   659 JAMIE ROPER              24 F    43/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:54  9:00                                                                                              
  377     2 MORGAN MCKEOWN           11 F     1/2    F1114 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:55  9:01                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  378   562 GREGORY WELCH            57 M    28/38   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:56  9:01                                                                                              
  379   191 LAURIE COYNE             49 F    35/57   F4049 WOOLWICH           ME   27:56  9:01                                                                                              
  380   652 ALI GRANT                33 F    63/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:57  9:01                                                                                              
  381   507 LINDSAY ALLEN            25 F    44/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:58  9:02                                                                                              
  382   181 MIKE DUMAIS              57 M    29/38   M5059 TOPSHAM            ME   27:59  9:02                                WELLPOINT ANTHEM                                              
  383   459 KELLIE SHAW              34 F    64/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   27:59  9:02                                                                                              
  384   721 TERRY BURNS              45                    WINDHAM            ME   28:00  9:02                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  385   374 JEN MESERVE              37 F    65/135  F3039 BRIDGTON           ME   28:05  9:04                                                                                              
  386   759 KATHRINE FRENCH          29 F    45/96   F2029 BOOTHBAY           ME   28:05  9:04                                                                                              
  387   707 STANLEY KONIEZKO         27 M    36/51   M2029 DOVER              NH   28:06  9:04                                                                                              
  388    65 AARON MARTIN             30 M    83/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:06  9:04                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  389   136 DEBORAH PERREAULT        49 F    36/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:07  9:05                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  390   140 PATRICK PERREAULT        48 M    66/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:07  9:05                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  391   579 MEGHAN PRESTES           31 F    66/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:08  9:05                                                                                              
  392   536 TODD CHASE               37 M    84/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   28:10  9:06                                                                                              
  393   118 STACY BOURNE             37 F    67/135  F3039 WINTHROP           ME   28:11  9:06                                                                                              
  394     3 DANIEL MCKEOWN           42 M    67/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   28:11  9:06                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  395   352 BRIAN FLAHERTY           45 M    68/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:19  9:09                                                                                              
  396   405 KAREN MASON              34 F    68/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
  397    42 LINDSAY CADWALLADER      36 F    69/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
  398   605 JEFF LYONS               52 M    30/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
  399   199 RAND BARRY               48 M    69/81   M4049 STANDISH           ME   28:22  9:09                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  400   224 BOB PARENT               49 M    70/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
  401   737 BARBARA GEAYE            33 F    70/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:29  9:12                                                                                              
  402   713 JIM PROSSER              64 M     7/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   28:31  9:12                                                                                              
  403   593 JOLENE STILES            39 F    71/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:40  9:15                                FEDEX GROUND                                                  
  404   332 KELLI FLAHERTY           44 F    37/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:42  9:16                                                                                              
  405   674 VANESSA LEVESQUE         35 F    72/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
  406   673 NAN BOUCHER              35 F    73/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
  407   744 MICHELLE CARTER          25 F    46/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
  408   533 BETH CHERNOSKY           26 F    47/96   F2029 SOUTHWEST HARBOR   ME   28:46  9:17                                                                                              
  409   476 ALISON CHAMPAGNE         33 F    74/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   28:47  9:18                                                                                              
  410   535 LOIS MARTIN              58 F     6/20   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:48  9:18                                                                                              
  411   404 JON FERLAND              30 M    85/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:50  9:18                                                                                              
  412   537 TRISH SUTHERS            54 F     7/20   F5059 LISBON FALLS       ME   28:52  9:19                                                                                              
  413    38 KERRY MCBRIDE            40 F    38/57   F4049 SACO               ME   28:52  9:19                                                                                              
  414   496 BROOKE BARTER            26 F    48/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:53  9:19                                                                                              
  415    97 EMILY HELLIESEN          27 F    49/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:54  9:20                                                                                              
  416   294 PATTY WILLIAMS           27 F    50/96   F2029 BRENTWOOD          NH   28:54  9:20                                                               SAMPAS                         
  417   312 STEVE BAILEY             28 M    37/51   M2029 BRENTWOOD          NH   28:54  9:20                                                               SAMPAS                         
  418   362 KATE VICKERY             34 F    75/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
  419    22 DEANNA COWING            27 F    51/96   F2029 SACO               ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
  420   365 LINDA DOUGLASS           60 F     1/3    F6069 LISBON             ME   28:59  9:21                                                                                              
  421   502 GLEN GIASSON             30 M    86/104  M3039 AUBURN             ME   28:59  9:21                                                                                              
  422   614 NICOLE THIBODEAU         30 F    76/135  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   29:00  9:22                                                                                              
  423   660 ALLISON DUBENT           41 F    39/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   29:00  9:22                                                                                              
  424   687 BILL YORK                67 M     8/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   29:02  9:22                                                                                              
  425   494 SCOTT CLINCH             39 M    87/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
  426   446 RICHARD SCOTT            30 M    88/104  M3039 SACO               ME   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
  427   675 DUSTIN ROWLES            34 M    89/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:07  9:24                                                                                              
  428   304 ROBIN MOORE              34 F    77/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:07  9:24                                                                                              
  429   251 ERIC HAGER               48 M    71/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   29:08  9:24                                                                                              
  430   715 WENDY HALLENBECK         46 F    40/57   F4049 SIDNEY             ME   29:10  9:25                                                                                              
  431   320 TIMOTHY DURBIN           28 M    38/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:11  9:25                                                                                              
  432   128 BRIAN VAUGHAN            39 M    90/104  M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   29:13  9:26                                                                                              
  433   526 WALTER SZEWELANCZYK      38 M    91/104  M3039 TOPSHAM            ME   29:15  9:27                                                                                              
  434   525 VALERIE SZEWELANCZYK     41 F    41/57   F4049 TOPSHAM            ME   29:15  9:27                                                                                              
  435   150 JASON WOLOSZYN           36 M    92/104  M3039 WELLS              ME   29:16  9:27                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  436   555 KARA HERLING MURPHY      32 F    78/135  F3039 MINOT              ME   29:18  9:28                                                                                              
  437   491 SOMMER ROBERTS           28 F    52/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:21  9:28                                                                                              
  438   627 ERICA NAPPI              33 F    79/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:22  9:29                                                                                              
  439   581 BOB GARLAND                 M                  CONCORD            NH   29:23  9:29                                                                                              
  440    74 JAIME MADORE             28 F    53/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:26  9:30                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  441   676 RENEE HEATH              27 F    54/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   29:27  9:30                                                                                              
  442   426 JESSICA GAGNE            37 F    80/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   29:28  9:31                                                                                              
  443   453 RACHEL LAWRENCE          34 F    81/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   29:28  9:31                                                                                              
  444   335 MOLLY PERRY              27 F    55/96   F2029 PARSONSFIELD       ME   29:31  9:32                                                                                              
  445   407 MATT PAUL                30 M    93/104  M3039 WESTBROOK          MD   29:33  9:32                                                                                              
  446   588 TRACEY TWITCHELL PRAY    38 F    82/135  F3039 MINOT              MH   29:36  9:33                                                                                              
  447   387 CHELSEA LAVERRIERE       19 F     4/6    F1519 STANDISH           ME   29:36  9:33                                                                                              
  448   679 JULIA GORDON             18 F     5/6    F1519 PORTLAND           ME   29:37  9:34                                                                                              
  449   168 ROBERT DRISCOLL          47 M    72/81   M4049 FREEPORT           ME   29:37  9:34                                                                                              
  450   231 KIM O'CONNELL            35 F    83/135  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   29:38  9:34                                                                                              
  451   512 TRICIA FOLEY             30 F    84/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:40  9:34                                                                                              
  452    86 ROGER BENFATTA           48 M    73/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:40  9:35                                                                                              
  453   632 MYLES MACKAY             53 M    31/38   M5059 WINSLOW            ME   29:41  9:35                                                                                              
  454   247 DARCIE HARKINS           30 F    85/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:43  9:36                                                                                              
  455   413 JENNIFER HITCHCOX        36 F    86/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:45  9:36                                                                                              
  456   327 WILLIAM QUINTANA         51 M    32/38   M5059 BATH               ME   29:45  9:36                                BIW                                                           
  457   381 GORDON LARGE             52 M    33/38   M5059 HALLOWELL          ME   29:54  9:39                                                                                              
  458   380 DEB LARGE                52 F     8/20   F5059 HALLOWELL          ME   29:54  9:39                                                                                              
  459   571 JENNA BOUTIN             27 F    56/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:57  9:40                                                                                              
  460   174 AMY LAWLOR               33 F    87/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:57  9:40                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  461   144 FAYE MAIER               32 F    88/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:59  9:41                                                                                              
  462   630 JOHN HARTLEY             42 M    74/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:59  9:41                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  463   475 VALORIE BUCK             35 F    89/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   30:02  9:42                                                                                              
  464   682 JONATHAN BLANCHARD       29 M    39/51   M2029 LEWISTON           ME   30:02  9:42                                                                                              
  465   241 CHRISTINA JORDAN         31 F    90/135  F3039 CASCO              ME   30:03  9:42                                                                                              
  466   683 MATT ROY                 25 M    40/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:04  9:42                                                                                              
  467    48 PAUL CHACE               41 M    75/81   M4049 DURHAM             ME   30:05  9:43                                                                                              
  468   643 AMY POND                 33 F    91/135  F3039 NAPLES             ME   30:10  9:44                                                                                              
  469   480 JOEL ROUILLARD           43 M    76/81   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   30:11  9:44                                                                                              
  470   607 MEG LYONS                47 F    42/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   30:16  9:46                                                                                              
  471   139 MIKE BROOKS              63 M     9/13   M6069 DANVILLE           ME   30:17  9:47 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  472   385 ANGELA WING              29 F    57/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:18  9:47                                                                                              
  473   466 KATHRYN FOLEY            32 F    92/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:18  9:47                                                                                              
  474    11 BEV GABE                 37 F    93/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   30:20  9:47                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  475    81 PAUL WHITEHOUSE          60 M    10/13   M6069 BRUNSWICK          ME   30:22  9:48                                                                                              
  476   397 REBECCA FILAN               F                  PORTLAND           ME   30:23  9:48                                                                                              
  477     5 ADAM AYAN                33 M    94/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:28  9:50                                                                                              
  478   497 ELISE FISHER             40 F    43/57   F4049 GORHAM             ME   30:30  9:51                                                                                              
  479   552 CASEY HOROWITZ           30 F    94/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:31  9:51                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  480   499 BETHANY DOUGLASS         34 F    95/135  F3039 LISBON             ME   30:35  9:52                                                                                              
  481   185 MICHELLE LAWN            32 F    96/135  F3039 ROCKLAND           MA   30:41  9:54                                                                                              
  482   471 ROBERT ADAMS                                   FALMOUTH           ME   30:42  9:55                                                                                              
  483   757 SCOTT REAVES             44 M    77/81   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   30:45  9:56                                                                                              
  484   611 ANTHONY WILES            30 M    95/104  M3039 YARMOUTH           ME   30:46  9:56                                                                                              
  485   495 SUSANNAH CLARK           29 F    58/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:47  9:56                                                                                              
  486   649 SHELLY MICHAUD           55 F     9/20   F5059 WESTBROOK          ME   30:48  9:56                                                                                              
  487   650 LAURIE PALOW             46 F    44/57   F4049 WINDHAM            ME   30:48  9:56                                                                                              
  488   163 LEESA JONES              30 F    97/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:49  9:57                                                                                              
  489   704 LISA WALLACE             36 F    98/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   30:50  9:57                                                                                              
  490   347 CHARLES BICKFORD         28 M    41/51   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   30:53  9:58                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  491   388 DONNA GARTLAND           38 F    99/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:54  9:58                                                                                              
  492   746 CAROLYN ARCAND           29 F    59/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:55  9:59                                                                                              
  493   478 ERIC BAILEY              29 M    42/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:57  9:59                                                                                              
  494   350 EMILY ROSSITER           31 F   100/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:04 10:02                                                                                              
  495   547 NELLIE SAVAGE            34 F   101/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:06 10:02                                                                                              
  496   167 LORI DRISCOLL            39 F   102/135  F3039 FREEPORT           ME   31:06 10:02                                                                                              
  497    94 THOMAS GAUDET            30 M    96/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:07 10:03                                                                                              
  498   255 JACKY SWINDLER           49 F    45/57   F4049 RAYMOND            ME   31:08 10:03                                                                                              
  499    45 MARY YOUNG               30 F   103/135  F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA   31:09 10:03                                                                                              
  500   274 KATE BAKER               36 F   104/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:09 10:03                                                                                              
  501   334 MATT THAYER              44 M    78/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   31:11 10:04                                                                                              
  502   159 ROWAN CONNOLLY            8 M     3/3    M0110 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   31:13 10:05                                                               TEAM CONNOLLY                  
  503   158 MICHAEL CONNOLLY         46 M    79/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   31:14 10:05                                                               TEAM CONNOLLY                  
  504   701 LACY LAVERRIERE          29 F    60/96   F2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   31:15 10:05                                                                                              
  505   531 PAUL STEVENS             71 M     2/2    M7099 PORTLAND           ME   31:16 10:06                                                                                              
  506   409 RYAN ALMY                23 M    43/51   M2029 NEW SHARON         ME   31:18 10:06                                                                                              
  507   402 EILEEN ALMY              52 F    10/20   F5059 NEW SHARON         ME   31:19 10:06                                                                                              
  508   281 LINDA DAVIS              59 F    11/20   F5059 SOUTH CASCO        ME   31:19 10:07                                                                                              
  509   112 DEAN WARING              50 M    34/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   31:21 10:07                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  510   161 CATIE JOYCE              28 F    61/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:23 10:08                                                                                              
  511   667 RICK LAFRENAYE           31 M    97/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:23 10:08                                                                                              
  512   213 JESSICA GAGNE            32 F   105/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:26 10:09                                                                                              
  513   110 CHERYL BOISVERT          31 F   106/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:27 10:09                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  514   218 MORGAN SURKIN            28 F    62/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:28 10:09 PORTSPORTS SOCIAL CLUB                                                                       
  515   368 AMY SCHMIDT              25 F    63/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:31 10:10                                                                                              
  516   577 KATHLEEN MITCHELL        38 F   107/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:32 10:11                                                                                              
  517   421 ELIZABETH GUILLEMETTE    29 F    64/96   F2029 WINTHROP           ME   31:35 10:12                                                                                              
  518   378 OLGA HIGUERA             50 F    12/20   F5059 PORTLAND           ME   31:37 10:12                                                                                              
  519    90 STACEY POWER             41 F    46/57   F4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   31:38 10:13                                                                                              
  520   197 HEATHER RICHAMBAULT      32 F   108/135  F3039 S. PORTLAND        ME   31:38 10:13                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  521   196 COURTNEY RICHAMBAULT     32 F   109/135  F3039 S. PORTLAND        ME   31:39 10:13                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  522   439 NANCY CARTONIO           35 F   110/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:40 10:13                                                                                              
  523   248 DAVID JESTER             28 M    44/51   M2029 TOPSHAM            ME   31:48 10:16                                                                                              
  524   200 RANDY HAMILTON           55 M    35/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   31:48 10:16                                                                                              
  525     6 AMANDA BENN              29 F    65/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:51 10:17                                                                                              
  526   180 JO-ANNA LAVERRIERE       48 M    80/81   M4049 ARUNDEL            ME   31:51 10:17                                                               LAVA CREW                      
  527   395 EMILY GRINNELL           29 F    66/96   F2029 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:52 10:17                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  528   646 DAVAN CLEMSON            27 F    67/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:56 10:18                                                                                              
  529    85 RAY ARBOUR               34 M    98/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   32:04 10:21                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  530   756 KATIE DONNELLY           22 F    68/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   32:09 10:23                                                                                              
  531   482 KATHY BOWE               37 F   111/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   32:10 10:23 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  532   342 KATHY MACVANE            57 F    13/20   F5059 PORTLAND           ME   32:11 10:23                                                                                              
  533   518 ANNE NAKAMURA            50 F    14/20   F5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   32:16 10:25                                                               MIDCOAST TRI TEAM              
  534   172 ADDIE NADEAU             34 F   112/135  F3039 TURNER             ME   32:16 10:25                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  535   121 ZACK TUFTS               36 M    99/104  M3039 HEBRON             ME   32:16 10:25                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  536   764 STANLEY LEAR JR          56 M    36/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   32:19 10:26                                                                                              
  537   469 KAYLYN PALELLA           31 F   113/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:21 10:26                                                                                              
  538   468 KATRINA SCREEN           27 F    69/96   F2029 STOW               MA   32:21 10:26                                                                                              
  539   465 JENNIFER THIBODEAU       28 F    70/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   32:21 10:26                                                                                              
  540   598 CRYSTAL CURTIS           29 F    71/96   F2029 BOWDOINHAM         ME   32:28 10:29                                                                                              
  541   316 SUSAN CRONIN             41 F    47/57   F4049 WESTBROOK          ME   32:31 10:30                                                                                              
  542   601 PATTY NUTTING            39 F   114/135  F3039 SACO               ME   32:37 10:32                                                                                              
  543   575 DEBBIE KELLEY            36 F   115/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:37 10:32                                                                                              
  544   285 MARK BAILEY              30 M   100/104  M3039 TOPSHAM            ME   32:40 10:33                                                               SAMPAS                         
  545   234 ALLANA BARRINGTON        29 F    72/96   F2029 TOPSHAM            ME   32:41 10:33                                                               SAMPAS                         
  546   244 COURTNEY BEER            28 F    73/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   32:41 10:33                                                                                              
  547   669 MATT LAMBERTI            29 M    45/51   M2029 FALMOUTH           ME   32:41 10:33                                                                                              
  548   217 KATIE MILLER             27 F    74/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   32:44 10:34                                                                                              
  549   641 ANDY GERRY               18 M     7/8    M1519 PORTLAND           ME   32:55 10:37                                FEDEX GROUND                                                  
  550   585 KYLA MCKINSTRY           26 F    75/96   F2029 W BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME   33:04 10:40                                                                                              
  551    50 RANDY TESTA              54 M    37/38   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA   33:07 10:41                                                                                              
  552   712 DIANE MARY YORK          65 F     2/3    F6069 PORTLAND           ME   33:15 10:44                                                                                              
  553   616 PAULA SAWYER             59 F    15/20   F5059 NORRIDEWOCK        ME   33:19 10:45                                                                                              
  554   187 MELANIE RACE                                   PORTLAND           ME   33:19 10:45                                                                                              
  555    61 VALERIE PARADISE         30 F   116/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   33:22 10:46                                                                                              
  556   443 ERIN CONNOR              26 F    76/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   33:23 10:47                                                                                              
  557   706 ASHLEY LAGACE            19 F     6/6    F1519 AUBURN             ME   33:24 10:47                                                                                              
  558   710 LEE FARRINGTON           40 F    48/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   33:26 10:47                                                                                              
  559   137 GRANT JEWETT             26 M    46/51   M2029 LEWISTON           ME   33:28 10:48                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  560   160 JOHN BEAUREGARD          47 M    81/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   33:32 10:49                                                                                              
  561   273 KAREN HARTER             41 F    49/57   F4049 WEST BALDWIN       ME   33:34 10:50                                                                                              
  562   257 JEANINE CHESLEY          51 F    16/20   F5059 GORHAM             ME   33:45 10:54                                                                                              
  563   418 JENNIFER HAYMAN          32 F   117/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   33:51 10:55                                                                                              
  564   396 JENNIFER JEWELL          38 F   118/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   33:51 10:56                                                                                              
  565   154 JENNIFER LORD            32 F   119/135  F3039 BATH               ME   33:52 10:56                                                                                              
  566   253 ERIN HATCH               23 F    77/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   34:05 11:00                                                                                              
  567   487 MICHELLE BAKER           26 F    78/96   F2029 AUBURN             ME   34:13 11:03                                                                                              
  568   429 MONICA MILLAY            14 F     2/2    F1114 PORTLAND           ME   34:14 11:03                                                               MMJD                           
  569   364 KELLY MACVANE            25 F    79/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   34:16 11:04                                                                                              
  570   583 CONNIE ROBERTS           52 F    17/20   F5059 CONCORD            NH   34:29 11:08                                                                                              
  571    44 LYNN EARNEST             41 F    50/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   34:34 11:09                                                                                              
  572   126 PETER BOLAND             50 M    38/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   34:42 11:12                                                                                              
  573   538 CHARMAIN HOGAN           35 F   120/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   34:45 11:13                                                                                              
  574    55 SETH THOMPSON            33 M   101/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   34:59 11:18                                                                                              
  575    54 SARAH LAVIGNE            29 F    80/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   35:00 11:18                                                                                              
  576   749 ALEX STIGAS              26 F    81/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:02 11:19                                                                                              
  577   539 HANNAH KINNEY            25 F    82/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:07 11:20                                                                                              
  578   145 LARISSA HAYNES           32 F   121/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   35:09 11:21                                                                                              
  579   267 JOSEPH MOORE             35 M   102/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   35:10 11:21                                                                                              
  580    75 JAME LEO                 30 F   122/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   35:10 11:21                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  581   261 JENNIFER BILODEAU        31 F   123/135  F3039 STOUGHTON          MA   35:15 11:23                                                                                              
  582   541 JEN PARDI-MCCARTHY       34 F   124/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   35:23 11:25                                                                                              
  583    12 BROOKE PETTIT            27 F    83/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:25 11:26                                PLANET DOG                                                    
  584   210 CRISTINA DOMINGUEZ       28 F    84/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:46 11:33                                                                                              
  585   272 KARA MCCARTHY            29 F    85/96   F2029 AUGUSTA            ME   35:52 11:35                                                                                              
  586   479 JENNIFER KRUSZEWSKI      33 F   125/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   35:56 11:36                                                                                              
  587   205 SARAH SWANSON            34 F   126/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   35:58 11:36                                                                                              
  588   379 SETH ANTOGNONI           24 M    47/51   M2029 GARDINER           ME   36:02 11:38                                                               LAVA CREW                      
  589    66 AMY BORSLIEN             33 F   127/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   36:07 11:40                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  590   726 CINDY SMITH              29 F    86/96   F2029 EAST PARSONFIELD   ME   36:09 11:40                                                                                              
  591    18 COLLEEN DEMERS           29 F    87/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:11 11:41                                                                                              
  592    51 REBECCA LEAMING          26 F    88/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:11 11:41                                                                                              
  593   369 ELESE RAY                25 F    89/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   36:12 11:41                                                                                              
  594   375 PHILLIPS SARGENT         62 M    11/13   M6069 YARMOUTH           ME   36:23 11:44                                                                                              
  595   134 BRIAN KEEZER             35 M   103/104  M3039 WINTHROP           ME   36:27 11:46                                                                                              
  596    49 PAULA BOURQUE            45 F    51/57   F4049 GARDINER           ME   36:28 11:46                                                                                              
  597    35 KATHLEEN PIGEON          32 F   128/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          MD   36:31 11:47                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  598   386 AUDREY BRISSETTE         29 F    90/96   F2029 MILFORD            ME   36:39 11:50                                                                                              
  599    95 TONI BURNS               27 F    91/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:40 11:50                                                                                              
  600     7 AMEE RICE                29 F    92/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   36:40 11:50                                                                                              
  601    87 SAVANNAH WILLEY          30 F   129/135  F3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   36:40 11:50                                                                                              
  602   731 WILL ARONSON             16 M     8/8    M1519 LITCHFIELD         ME   36:45 11:52                                                                                              
  603   730 MICHELLE ARONSON         48 F    52/57   F4049 LITCHFIELD              36:46 11:52                                                                                              
  604   216 DAVID SURKIN             27 M    48/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:46 11:52 PORTSPORTS SOCIAL CLUB                                                                       
  605   377 MAUREEN MCGLONE          43 F    53/57   F4049 LIMINGTON          ME   36:58 11:56                                                                                              
  606   376 ELLEN BARTNICKI          42 F    54/57   F4049 WILMINGTON         MA   36:58 11:56                                                                                              
  607   521 KATHY ROGERS             51 F    18/20   F5059 WINDHAM            ME   37:12 12:00                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  608   461 DIANE PALLOTTA           37 F   130/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   37:19 12:03                                                                                              
  609   383 ROBERT MOSEY             60 M    12/13   M6069 GORHAM             ME   37:22 12:04                                                                                              
  610   361 JOHN PERCHARD            35 M   104/104  M3039 HINGHAM            MA   37:34 12:08                                                                                              
  611   328 ASHEY FIFIELD            26 M    49/51   M2029 WESTBROOK          ME   37:35 12:08                                                               SAMPAS                         
  612   175 KATY DRISCOLL            49 F    55/57   F4049 EAST THETFORD      VT   37:47 12:12                                                                                              
  613   308 SARAH BAILEY             25 F    93/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   38:16 12:21                                                               SAMPAS                         
  614   420 CATHERINE SALTZ          44 F    56/57   F4049 WESTBROOK          ME   38:27 12:25                                                                                              
  615   620 ZACHARY PARENT           22 M    50/51   M2029 BERWICK            ME   38:44 12:30                                                                                              
  616   124 JESSIE MOORE             26 F    94/96   F2029 BATH               ME   38:55 12:34                                                                                              
  617   127 ROXANNE CAREY            36 F   131/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   38:55 12:34                                                                                              
  618    69 CARLENE ANDERSON         59 F    19/20   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   39:24 12:43                                UNUM                                                          
  619   356 BETH MALLOY              32 F   132/135  F3039 HOLDEN             MA   39:42 12:49                                                                                              
  620   237 AUDRA WELTON             34 F   133/135  F3039 BATH               ME   39:59 12:54                                                                                              
  621   574 BETH BIRCH               67 F     3/3    F6069 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   40:07 12:57                                                                                              
  622   106 SANDRA WALTON            44 F    57/57   F4049 YARMOUTH           ME   40:20 13:01 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  623    64 WILLIAM BLACK            61 M    13/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   40:29 13:04                                                                                              
  624   138 JAMIE SCHOFIELD          31 F   134/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   40:31 13:04                                                                                              
  625    36 KEITH KUCZYNSKI          26 M    51/51   M2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   41:25 13:22                                                               ASPEN DENTAL                   
  626   543 JILL HANLON              29 F    95/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   41:30 13:23                                                                                              
  627   204 BERGETTE SWANSON         36 F   135/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   44:22 14:19                                                                                              
  628    43 LINDSEY JACOBSEN         25 F    96/96   F2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   44:23 14:19                                                               ASPEN DENTAL                   
  629   120 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON     50 F    20/20   F5059 SALISBURY          MA   49:56 16:07                                                                                              

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1    95 MAX COFFIN               9 FREEPORT           ME   22:26 
    2   123 SAM RUSAK               10 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:23 
    3   502 ROWAN CONNOLLY           8 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   31:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1    22 BEN DECKER              12 YARMOUTH           ME   18:45 
    2    40 ALEX COFFIN             14 FREEPORT           ME   20:41 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1     6 SPONGE BOB              19 FALMOUTH           ME   17:11 
    2    13 NATHAN BUCK             18 PORTLAND           ME   17:56 
    3    59 COLTON TINKER           18 BUXTON             ME   21:33 
    4   109 ROBB KIRCHNER           18 PORTLAND           ME   23:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    18 EARL HAN                24 SACO               ME   18:33 
    2    21 DANIEL SALVO            24 PORTLAND           ME   18:44 
    3    23 ANDY KIBURIS            24 FALMOUTH           ME   18:57 
    4    26 TONY MYATT              22 PORTLAND           ME   19:08 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1     7 DARREN MOORE            34 PORTLAND           ME   17:12 
    2    15 LONNIE RENY             33 GRAY               ME   18:20 
    3    17 TODD ROBBINS            30 PORTLAND           ME   18:33 
    4    19 JOSHUA MADORF           30 PORTLAND           ME   18:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     4 MICHAEL PAYSON          45 FALMOUTH           ME   16:31 
    2     5 D. COFFIN               47 PORTLAND           ME   17:03 
    3     8 PETER BOTTOMLEY         47 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:15 
    4     9 TJ HESLER               40 STEEP FALLS        ME   17:31 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    12 TOM RYAN                53 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:45 
    2    46 STEVE MORIARTY          59 CUMBERLAND         ME   21:04 
    3    85 DAVID ASCHAUER          55 PORTLAND           ME   22:14 
    4    90 BOB DANIELSON           50 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   22:19 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   157 PHIL IP PIERRE          67 FALMOUTH           ME   23:59 
    2   162 HARRY WHITE             66 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:02 
    3   168 PAUL TRACY              61 RAYMOND            ME   24:13 
    4   212 TED KIRCHNER            61 PORTLAND           ME   24:55 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  70 & OVER

    1   256 JERRY LEVASSEUR         71 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:52 
    2   505 PAUL STEVENS            71 PORTLAND           ME   31:16 
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1   377 MORGAN MCKEOWN          11 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:55 
    2   568 MONICA MILLAY           14 PORTLAND           ME   34:14 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1    88 KELSEY REX              16 GORHAM             ME   22:15 
    2   113 ABBIE ATTWOOD           19 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:06 
    3   276 MARISSA CHAMPAGNE       15 BIDDEFORD          ME   26:17 
    4   447 CHELSEA LAVERRIERE      19 STANDISH           ME   29:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

    1    39 KATHRYN EMERY           25 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND   ME   20:35 
    2    70 LAUREN AUSTIN           27 FALMOUTH           ME   21:52 
    3    73 ANDRA SPEARRIN          24 PORTLAND           ME   21:58 
    4    74 ABBY BLACK              27 PORTLAND           ME   21:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    43 KRISTINE GUARALDO       32 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:49 
    2    53 LILLIAN CHILDRESS       30 PERU               ME   21:24 
    3    62 LISA CHAISSON           38 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:38 
    4    96 LISA KURONYA            33 PORTLAND           ME   22:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1    42 TUNDE SCHWARTZ          40 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:46 
    2    69 LYNNE MOONEY            47 PORTLAND           ME   21:51 
    3    86 DORA REX                45 GORHAM             ME   22:14 
    4   110 LISA CONNOLLY           40 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:03 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1   158 ELIZABETH LAVANGIE      50 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:59 
    2   251 ELLEN HONAN             52 PORTLAND           ME   25:46 
    3   297 CELINE JANNARONE        51 AUBURN             ME   26:35 
    4   332 THERESA MAHONEY         55 MANCHESTER         NH   27:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

    1   420 LINDA DOUGLASS          60 LISBON             ME   28:59 
    2   552 DIANE MARY YORK         65 PORTLAND           ME   33:15 
    3   621 BETH BIRCH              67 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   40:07