2015 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2015 Results

19th IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 1, 2015      11:00 AM



                           OVERALL MALE WINNERS

    1 Robert Gomez            31 PORTLAND           ME   15:36 
    2 Chris Harmon            27 PORTLAND           ME   16:02 
    3 Jeff Jones              44 CHELSEA            ME   16:35 

                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS

    1 Michelle Lilienthal     32 PORTLAND           ME   18:11 
    2 Krystal Douglas         27 HARPSWELL          ME   20:06 
    3 Rebecca Wimert          37 FALMOUTH           ME   20:08
    

Place Bib   Name                    Guntime Nettime Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Teamname                          
===== ===== ======================= ======= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ============================== 
    1   543 Robert Gomez              15:36   15:36  5:02 31   1/349  M   1/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
    2   656 Chris Harmon              16:02   16:01  5:10 27   2/349  M   1/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
    3   765 Jeff Jones                16:35   16:34  5:20 44   3/349  M   1/49   M4044 CHELSEA            ME Dirigo RC                      
    4   590 Greg Fullman              16:48   16:48  5:25 27   4/349  M   2/45   M2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
    5   807 Casey Carroll             16:59   16:58  5:28 43   5/349  M   2/49   M4044 DOVER              NH                                
    6   555 Nathan Skvorak            17:03   17:03  5:29 19   6/349  M   1/12   M1519 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
    7   821 Isaac Stickney            17:42   17:41  5:42 28   7/349  M   3/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
    8   672 Nate Priest               17:46   17:46  5:43 32   8/349  M   2/46   M3034 GRAY               ME Dirigo RC                      
    9   832 Nathan Mackenzie          18:00   17:58  5:47 19   9/349  M   2/12   M1519 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
   10   750 Matt Garfield             18:09   18:07  5:50 27  10/349  M   4/45   M2529 WELLS              ME Six03                          
   11   894 Michelle Lilienthal       18:11   18:10  5:51 32   1/397  F   1/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   12   885 Stephen Desjardins        18:24   18:23  5:55 28  11/349  M   5/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   13   729 James Harrigan            18:24   18:24  5:56 48  12/349  M   1/40   M4549 WOLFEBORO          NH                                
   14   462 Todd Robbins              18:43   18:39  6:00 36  13/349  M   1/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   15   203 Tom Abello                18:43   18:42  6:02 41  14/349  M   3/49   M4044 EDGECOMB           ME                                
   16   673 Ben Breton                18:45   18:44  6:02 15  15/349  M   3/12   M1519 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   17   364 Jared Duperre             18:49   18:47  6:03 19  16/349  M   4/12   M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Zombies love Guinness          
   18   407 Randy Spencer             19:06   19:05  6:09 53  17/349  M   1/36   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME Go With The Flow               
   19   539 Peter Bottomley           19:12   19:10  6:11 53  18/349  M   2/36   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Dirigo RC                      
   20    58 Devin Anderson            19:19   19:17  6:13 31  19/349  M   3/46   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   21   496 Brian Turner              19:27   19:24  6:15 43  20/349  M   4/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Sysco of Northern New England, 
   22   772 Ben Brennan               19:50   19:38  6:19 25  21/349  M   6/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME The Daffes                     
   23   854 Jake Ruttinger            19:45   19:45  6:22 35  22/349  M   2/42   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   24   213 Joshua Madore             19:47   19:45  6:22 36  23/349  M   3/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Vail Crew                      
   25   798 Lonnie Reny               19:54   19:50  6:23 39  24/349  M   4/42   M3539 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
   26   160 Dave Sheldrick            19:53   19:51  6:24 39  25/349  M   5/42   M3539 SEBAGO             ME Acadia Insurance               
   27   891 Dana Welch                19:58   19:54  6:25 33  26/349  M   4/46   M3034 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
   28   148 Brian Johnston            20:01   19:59  6:26 39  27/349  M   6/42   M3539 NORTH CONWAY       NH                                
   29   758 Scott Derrig              20:03   20:01  6:27 34  28/349  M   5/46   M3034 FALMOUTH           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
   30    31 Rebecca Wimert            20:08   20:05  6:28 37   2/397  F   1/53   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME Dirigo RC                      
   31   829 Krystal Douglas           20:06   20:05  6:28 27   3/397  F   1/53   F2529 HARPSWELL          ME                                
   32   173 Lucas Nickerson           20:13   20:08  6:29 17  29/349  M   5/12   M1519 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
   33   553 Marah Borgman             20:30   20:09  6:29 29   4/397  F   2/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   34   732 Frank Femia               20:18   20:10  6:30 40  30/349  M   5/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   35   707 Bobby Donnelly            20:16   20:11  6:30 29  31/349  M   7/45   M2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
   36   890 Melissa Murray            20:14   20:12  6:31 19   5/397  F   1/9    F1519 NEWFIELDS          NH                                
   37   374 Richard Sturges           20:18   20:14  6:31 43  32/349  M   6/49   M4044 WALTHAM            MA                                
   38   395 Katherine Donovan         20:17   20:14  6:31 21   6/397  F   1/21   F2024 AUBURN             NH                                
   39   533 Godefroy Watchiba         20:22   20:18  6:32 42  33/349  M   7/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   40   624 Tony Myatt                20:21   20:20  6:33 28  34/349  M   8/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   41   517 Tyler Daigle              20:29   20:23  6:34 28  35/349  M   9/45   M2529 WESTBROOK          ME Fairchild Semi-Conductor       
   42   863 Kristine Guaraldo         20:31   20:30  6:36 38   7/397  F   2/53   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   43   410 Chris Lafrenaye           20:34   20:32  6:37 33  36/349  M   6/46   M3034 PEAKS ISLAND       ME                                
   44    44 James McManus             20:35   20:33  6:37 55  37/349  M   1/17   M5559 POLAND             ME                                
   45   342 Stephanie Beattie         20:37   20:34  6:37 34   8/397  F   2/57   F3034 BUXTON             ME Acadia Insurance               
   46   225 Dave Beahm                20:43   20:37  6:39 28  38/349  M  10/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   47   663 Joshua Russell            20:46   20:43  6:40 30  39/349  M   7/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Maine Rowdies                  
   48   175 Randy Inosencio           20:55   20:46  6:41 38  40/349  M   7/42   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME JMG                            
   49   198 Keith Johnson             20:51   20:46  6:41 43  41/349  M   8/49   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
   50   735 Karen Blackwood           20:54   20:54  6:44 29   9/397  F   3/53   F2529 PORTSMOUTH         NH                                
   51   626 Jack Bassett              21:00   20:55  6:44 12  42/349  M   1/6    M1114 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Team Shads                     
   52    10 Gregory Lull              20:58   20:56  6:45 49  43/349  M   2/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   53   745 Charles Kaufmann          21:00   20:59  6:46 59  44/349  M   2/17   M5559 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
   54   797 Philippe Vo               21:15   21:02  6:47 22  45/349  M   1/15   M2024 SANFORD            ME                                
   55   769 Brian Vail                21:11   21:06  6:48 29  46/349  M  11/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Vail Crew                      
   56   792 Leif Graffam              21:14   21:07  6:48 15  47/349  M   6/12   M1519 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   57   790 Carl Sickel               22:27   21:12  6:50 22  48/349  M   2/15   M2024 BRUNSWICK          ME Bath Iron Works                
   58   255 Mike Preston              21:15   21:12  6:50 44  49/349  M   9/49   M4044 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   59   766 Rich Coyne                21:16   21:12  6:50 31  50/349  M   8/46   M3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Acadia Insurance               
   60   901 Dan Flanagan              21:25   21:12  6:50 26  51/349  M  12/45   M2529 FALMOUTH           ME Portland Hurling Club          
   61   883 Julia Bachelder           21:15   21:13  6:50 28  10/397  F   4/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   62   851 Nick Darling              21:34   21:17  6:51 19  52/349  M   7/12   M1519 PORTLAND           ME                                
   63   272 Ryan Almy                 22:39   21:18  6:52 28  53/349  M  13/45   M2529 NEW SHARON         ME                                
   64   794 Conor Boyle               21:33   21:21  6:53 22  54/349  M   3/15   M2024 YARMOUTH           ME Portland Hurling Club          
   65   368 Nils Ferm                 21:32   21:21  6:53 30  55/349  M   9/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Unum Track Team                
   66   760 Dave Kesterson            21:28   21:23  6:53 30  56/349  M  10/46   M3034 LEWISTON           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
   67   373 Adam Mosey                22:19   21:27  6:55 22  57/349  M   4/15   M2024 GORHAM             ME                                
   68   791 Robert Martin             21:34   21:30  6:55 47  58/349  M   3/40   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME Team Sustainable Athlete       
   69   575 Tunde Schwartz            21:35   21:31  6:56 46  11/397  F   1/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   70   139 Peter Beyeler             21:43   21:31  6:56 37  59/349  M   8/42   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Sloppy Seconds                 
   71   761 Mike McCullum             21:37   21:33  6:56 37  60/349  M   9/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
   72   556 Natasha Leighton          21:43   21:39  6:58 41  12/397  F   1/58   F4044 BRIDGTON           ME                                
   73   628 Steve Chabot              21:51   21:41  6:59 35  61/349  M  10/42   M3539 GORHAM             ME OA                             
   74   843 Rob Ward                  21:48   21:43  7:00 41  62/349  M  10/49   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME Team Sustainable Athlete       
   75   634 Debra Morin-Ouellette     21:48   21:46  7:01 46  13/397  F   2/57   F4549 POLAND             ME                                
   76   199 Marc Ohlson               21:59   21:53  7:03 60  63/349  M   1/20   M6064 CONWAY             NH                                
   77   757 Keith Derrig              21:59   21:57  7:04 30  64/349  M  11/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
   78   767 Matthew Vail              22:04   21:59  7:05 32  65/349  M  12/46   M3034 GORHAM             ME Vail Crew                      
   79   450 Kevin Catir               22:21   22:01  7:06 26  66/349  M  14/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
   80   718 Karl Lagasse              22:10   22:03  7:06 33  67/349  M  13/46   M3034 BIDDEFORD          ME Acadia Insurance               
   81   219 Ella Brown                22:09   22:04  7:06 15  14/397  F   2/9    F1519 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
   82   700 Jessica Fefer             22:10   22:04  7:07 26  15/397  F   5/53   F2529 GORHAM             ME The Daffes                     
   83   818 Lazy Susan                22:11   22:09  7:08 44  16/397  F   2/58   F4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME Maine Track Club               
   84    51 Charlie Sullivan          22:15   22:10  7:09 45  68/349  M   4/40   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   85   723 Diane Lavangie            22:15   22:12  7:09 56  17/397  F   1/26   F5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Maine Rowdies                  
   86   759 Jen Derrig                22:18   22:14  7:10 32  18/397  F   3/57   F3034 FALMOUTH           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
   87   715 Ian Levinsky              23:24   22:17  7:11 25  69/349  M  15/45   M2529 BOSTON             MA They're always after me lucky  
   88   776 Matthew Booth             22:25   22:18  7:11 30  70/349  M  14/46   M3034 BANGOR             ME                                
   89   140 Dylan Alden               22:46   22:19  7:11 46  19/397  F   3/57   F4549 Limington          ME                                
   90   862 Jason Barron              22:50   22:21  7:12 34  71/349  M  15/46   M3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
   91   690 Josh Wolf                 23:10   22:22  7:12 33  72/349  M  16/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash                       
   92   290 Amy Bedard                22:26   22:22  7:12 42  20/397  F   3/58   F4044 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
   93   218 Krista Brown              22:29   22:24  7:13 42  21/397  F   4/58   F4044 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
   94   811 Erin Force                22:31   22:24  7:13 41  22/397  F   5/58   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
   95   823 Brett Carter              22:27   22:25  7:13 16  73/349  M   8/12   M1519 LISBON FALLS       ME                                
   96   211 Jason Ryan                22:37   22:28  7:14 34  74/349  M  17/46   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Running Dead                   
   97   482 Doug Hekl                 22:40   22:29  7:14 51  75/349  M   3/36   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Cove Trotters                  
   98   217 Josh Brown                22:35   22:29  7:15 43  76/349  M  11/49   M4044 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
   99   458 Jeff Dorais               23:21   22:33  7:16 31  77/349  M  18/46   M3034 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  100   726 James Romer               22:43   22:35  7:17 42  78/349  M  12/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
  101   678 Colby Phillips            23:17   22:39  7:18 22  79/349  M   5/15   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  102   589 David Foster              23:08   22:42  7:19 38  80/349  M  11/42   M3539 WINDHAM            ME Tyler Technologies             
  103   464 Tim Drapeau               23:03   22:42  7:19 49  81/349  M   5/40   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  104   739 Tyrone Fulgham            22:53   22:42  7:19 45  82/349  M   6/40   M4549 MONMOUTH           ME                                
  105   753 Peter Webber              22:59   22:52  7:22 28  83/349  M  16/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  106   117 Chris Cummings            22:57   22:54  7:23 39  84/349  M  12/42   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  107   816 James Dowling             23:07   22:57  7:24 48  85/349  M   7/40   M4549 SACO               ME Running Dead                   
  108   667 Andrew Burbank            23:03   22:58  7:24 54  86/349  M   4/36   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
  109   856 Erik Fingar               23:12   23:05  7:26 23  87/349  M   6/15   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Acadia Insurance               
  110   600 Parker Lachance           23:14   23:07  7:27 30  88/349  M  19/46   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  111   582 Chris Deroche             23:16   23:10  7:28 29  89/349  M  17/45   M2529 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  112   344 Rachel Hallett            24:04   23:12  7:28 26  23/397  F   6/53   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  113   562 Kim Demado                23:15   23:12  7:28 53  24/397  F   1/43   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  114   532 Don Demerchant            23:27   23:13  7:29 37  90/349  M  13/42   M3539 BETHEL             ME                                
  115   184 Christopher Dyer          23:26   23:15  7:29 30  91/349  M  20/46   M3034 SACO               ME Running Dead                   
  116   592 Mark Griffiths            23:32   23:15  7:29 47  92/349  M   8/40   M4549 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  117   598 Grant Jewett              23:32   23:15  7:29 32  93/349  M  21/46   M3034 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  118   386 Rj Harper                 23:30   23:15  7:29 68  94/349  M   1/9    M6569 PORTLAND           ME ReStore                        
  119   836 Richard Blenk             23:29   23:16  7:30 25  95/349  M  18/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME The Daffes                     
  120   825 Jake Tremblay             23:31   23:16  7:30 24  96/349  M   7/15   M2024 GOFFSTOWN          NH                                
  121   736 Kelly Lynch               23:29   23:16  7:30 18  25/397  F   3/9    F1519 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  122   399 Richard Elvidge           24:06   23:17  7:30 50  97/349  M   5/36   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  123   479 Peter-John Trapp          23:38   23:17  7:30 22  98/349  M   8/15   M2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  124   310 Shawn Plowman             23:30   23:19  7:30 41  99/349  M  13/49   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  125   837 Liana Hobgood             23:38   23:19  7:31 25  26/397  F   7/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  126   229 Jessica Hobgood           23:39   23:20  7:31 28  27/397  F   8/53   F2529 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME                                
  127   695 Steve Moriarty            23:24   23:21  7:31 65 100/349  M   2/9    M6569 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  128   693 Ian Smith                 24:10   23:21  7:31 29 101/349  M  19/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Allagash                       
  129   431 Adam Ayan                 23:33   23:25  7:33 39 102/349  M  14/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  130    33 Thomas Dressler           23:35   23:25  7:33 32 103/349  M  22/46   M3034 WINTHROP           ME Running Dead                   
  131   849 Cheryl Rogers             23:41   23:25  7:33 48  28/397  F   4/57   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  132   705 Joel Glockler             23:47   23:34  7:36 42 104/349  M  14/49   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
  133   609 Ryan Oakes                23:53   23:36  7:36 26 105/349  M  20/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  134   886 Christine Snow Reaser     23:37   23:36  7:36 49  29/397  F   5/57   F4549 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  135   754 Luc Walker                23:42   23:37  7:36 32 106/349  M  23/46   M3034 FALMOUTH           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
  136   528 Mark Sprague              23:51   23:37  7:36 38 107/349  M  15/42   M3539 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  137   711 Frank Platt               24:10   23:39  7:37 33 108/349  M  24/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Portland Funners               
  138   516 Julie Stultz              23:58   23:40  7:37 36  30/397  F   3/53   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Fairchild Semi-Conductor       
  139   771 Ronald Paquette           23:43   23:40  7:37 63 109/349  M   2/20   M6064 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  140   870 Michelle Thayer           23:59   23:43  7:38 43  31/397  F   6/58   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  141   884 Jeremiah Moody            24:00   23:44  7:39 40 110/349  M  15/49   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME                                
  142   537 Craig A Wood              23:49   23:45  7:39 58 111/349  M   3/17   M5559 SACO               ME Maine Rowdies                  
  143   269 Robyn Brown               23:59   23:48  7:40 51  32/397  F   2/43   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME Cove Trotters                  
  144   583 Sal Deschino              24:05   23:49  7:40 42 112/349  M  16/49   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Tyler Technologies             
  145   446 Anna Griffin              24:08   23:49  7:40 26  33/397  F   9/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  146   633 Sam Levinsky              24:55   23:50  7:41 27 113/349  M  21/45   M2529 KITTERY            ME They're always after me lucky  
  147   425 Kristen Carter            23:52   23:51  7:41 19  34/397  F   4/9    F1519 LISBON FALLS       ME Go With The Flow               
  148   137 Melinda Irving            23:56   23:52  7:41 28  35/397  F  10/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  149   549 Scott Martin              24:02   23:53  7:42 40 114/349  M  17/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  150   692 Patrick Saville           24:07   23:53  7:42 35 115/349  M  16/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Allagash                       
  151   323 Maria Russell             24:10   23:54  7:42 31  36/397  F   4/57   F3034 BRUNSWICK          ME JMG                            
  152   542 Breagh Macaulay           24:05   23:56  7:43 27  37/397  F  11/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  153   452 Jeff Heller               24:24   23:56  7:43 52 116/349  M   6/36   M5054 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  154   869 Rick Vail                 24:06   23:57  7:43 59 117/349  M   4/17   M5559 AUBURN             ME Vail Crew                      
  155   136 John Simoneau             24:10   23:58  7:43 40 118/349  M  18/49   M4044 DURHAM             ME                                
  156   207 Mindy Charles             24:12   24:04  7:45 37  38/397  F   4/53   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  157   540 Meredith Jancovic         24:27   24:04  7:45 38  39/397  F   5/53   F3539 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  158   442 Cristin Turner            24:16   24:05  7:45 27  40/397  F  12/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  159   708 Nichole Kindelan          24:35   24:08  7:46 41  41/397  F   7/58   F4044 GARDINER           ME                                
  160   486 Justin Almy               25:29   24:08  7:46 31 119/349  M  25/46   M3034 BRUNSWICK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  161   683 Bennett Luja              24:47   24:10  7:47 28 120/349  M  22/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  162    82 Dan Cobb                  24:19   24:12  7:48 43 121/349  M  19/49   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  163   259 Tanya Holbrook            24:23   24:12  7:48 33  42/397  F   5/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Cove Trotters                  
  164   734 Gerard Conley             24:18   24:13  7:48 61 122/349  M   3/20   M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  165   343 Rowan Connolly            24:40   24:19  7:50 14 123/349  M   2/6    M1114 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  166   827 Tia Parady                24:25   24:20  7:50 24  43/397  F   2/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR            
  167   616 Kelley Scott              24:38   24:22  7:51 32  44/397  F   6/57   F3034 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  168   250 Todd Guite                24:33   24:23  7:51 47 124/349  M   9/40   M4549 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  169    47 Marc Doyon                25:01   24:24  7:51 49 125/349  M  10/40   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  170   822 Matthew St.Hilaire        25:37   24:24  7:51 29 126/349  M  23/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  171   643 Ryan Griffiths            24:50   24:24  7:51 30 127/349  M  26/46   M3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  172   810 Elizabeth Koharian        24:26   24:24  7:51 35  45/397  F   6/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  173   813 Lena Wood                 24:36   24:26  7:52 11  46/397  F   1/10   F1114 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  174   439 Marigan Bishop            24:40   24:31  7:54 31  47/397  F   7/57   F3034 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  175   288 Kylie Bedard              24:44   24:32  7:54 11  48/397  F   2/10   F1114 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  176   230 Rebecca Maiorano          24:42   24:32  7:54 45  49/397  F   6/57   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  177    12 Zachary Lull              24:39   24:33  7:54 11 128/349  M   3/6    M1114 PORTLAND           ME                                
  178   727 Maureen Capehart          24:56   24:33  7:55 26  50/397  F  13/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  179   427 Marlene Costa             25:39   24:34  7:55 51  51/397  F   3/43   F5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  180   844 Vincent Aceto             25:01   24:36  7:55 51 129/349  M   7/36   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  181   621 Kimberly Tess-Wanat       25:00   24:36  7:55 24  52/397  F   3/21   F2024 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  182     4 Daniel Christie           25:07   24:38  7:56 49 130/349  M  11/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  183   505 Landis Hudson             25:16   24:39  7:56 49  53/397  F   7/57   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  184   569 Bryan Rawski              24:59   24:39  7:56 21 131/349  M   9/15   M2024 SOUTH BERWICK      ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  185   466 Michael Bourque           24:59   24:40  7:57 47 132/349  M  12/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  186   337 Lisa Connolly             25:02   24:41  7:57 46  54/397  F   8/57   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  187    84 Kenny Volock              24:58   24:43  7:58 41 133/349  M  20/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  188   676 Joe Sala                  25:23   24:44  7:58 39 134/349  M  17/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  189   116 Andy Merrill              25:08   24:45  7:58 51 135/349  M   8/36   M5054 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  190   469 Dillon Brown              25:06   24:45  7:58 24 136/349  M  10/15   M2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  191   341 Andrew Girouard           25:11   24:46  7:59 29 137/349  M  24/45   M2529 LEWISTON           ME                                
  192   882 Brooks Campana            24:57   24:46  7:59 31 138/349  M  27/46   M3034 WINTHROP           ME                                
  193   554 Joseph Shepard            24:57   24:48  7:59 30 139/349  M  28/46   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  194   768 Michael Vail              25:02   24:52  8:01 58 140/349  M   5/17   M5559 PORTLAND           ME Vail Crew                      
  195     8 Tina Lawrie               25:06   24:52  8:01 51  55/397  F   4/43   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  196   877 Alan McGrath              25:05   24:52  8:01 46 141/349  M  13/40   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Portland Hurling Club          
  197   234 Katie Hemond              25:04   24:54  8:01 27  56/397  F  14/53   F2529 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  198   786 Scott Baldwin             25:13   24:55  8:02 51 142/349  M   9/36   M5054 GRAY               ME                                
  199   887 Abby Austin               25:51   24:55  8:02 30  57/397  F   8/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Team Shads                     
  200   871 Andrew Davis              25:14   24:59  8:03 40 143/349  M  21/49   M4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  201   653 Mark Dorval               25:08   25:03  8:04 43 144/349  M  22/49   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  202   613 Patrick Perreault         25:30   25:07  8:05 54 145/349  M  10/36   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  203   322 Morgan McKeown            25:41   25:08  8:06 17  58/397  F   5/9    F1519 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  204   558 Paul Mills                25:14   25:08  8:06 62 146/349  M   4/20   M6064 FARMINGTON         ME                                
  205   720 Benjamin McDougal         25:16   25:09  8:06 40 147/349  M  23/49   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Shads                     
  206   232 Andrew Hudson             25:48   25:10  8:06 51 148/349  M  11/36   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  207   247 Tim Killiard              25:30   25:10  8:06 44 149/349  M  24/49   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  208   848 John Rogers               25:26   25:11  8:07 56 150/349  M   6/17   M5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  209   689 Rachel Andreasen          25:27   25:13  8:07 24  59/397  F   4/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Allagash                       
  210   889 Matthew Sturgis           25:20   25:13  8:07 46 151/349  M  14/40   M4549 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  211   444 Amy McIntire              25:37   25:16  8:08 25  60/397  F  15/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  212    23 Daniel Hanson             26:20   25:16  8:08 41 152/349  M  25/49   M4044 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  213   421 Scott Nailor              25:33   25:18  8:09 42 153/349  M  26/49   M4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  214   396 Jeffrey Gilman            25:41   25:18  8:09 47 154/349  M  15/40   M4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  215   243 Sean Kelly                25:26   25:19  8:09 38 155/349  M  18/42   M3539 STEEP FALLS        ME Between a walk and a hard pace 
  216   892 Joseph Corbeau            25:35   25:20  8:09 21 156/349  M  11/15   M2024 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  217   285 Andrew Johnson            25:45   25:21  8:10 27 157/349  M  25/45   M2529 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  218   722 Eric Phillips             26:01   25:24  8:11 48 158/349  M  16/40   M4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  219   817 Marybeth Ford             25:51   25:25  8:11 56  61/397  F   2/26   F5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  220    55 Robin Moore               25:38   25:25  8:11 40  62/397  F   8/58   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  221   355 Ron Bernier               25:28   25:25  8:11 53 159/349  M  12/36   M5054 SALEM              MA                                
  222   101 Michelle Richards         25:37   25:26  8:12 45  63/397  F   9/57   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  223   226 Andrew Beahm              25:43   25:30  8:13 54 160/349  M  13/36   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  224   300 Crystal Brown             25:54   25:30  8:13 39  64/397  F   7/53   F3539 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  225   333 Tracy Coughlin            25:44   25:31  8:13 49  65/397  F  10/57   F4549 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  226   499 Harry Neales              26:30   25:31  8:13 47 161/349  M  17/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME Sysco of Northern New England, 
  227    48 Robert Scarpelli          26:28   25:39  8:16 60 162/349  M   5/20   M6064 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  228   252 Josh Guite                25:51   25:40  8:16 10 163/349  M   1/6    M-10  WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  229   340 Matt Sither               26:30   25:42  8:17 32 164/349  M  29/46   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Sither                         
  230   897 Tim Sickel                26:57   25:43  8:17 62 165/349  M   6/20   M6064 Bowdoin            ME Bath Iron Works                
  231   253 Jane Foehrenbach          25:53   25:45  8:17 54  66/397  F   5/43   F5054 SACO               ME                                
  232   244 Mark Mumme                26:29   25:46  8:18 55 166/349  M   7/17   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  233   514 Carmel Collins            25:50   25:46  8:18 52  67/397  F   6/43   F5054 BRIDGTON           ME Maine Track Club               
  234   541 Angela Bell               26:47   25:47  8:18 37  68/397  F   8/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  235   352 Susan Merrow              26:37   25:47  8:18 57  69/397  F   3/26   F5559 PEAKS ISLAND       ME                                
  236   578 Adam Clingensmith         26:22   25:47  8:18 36 167/349  M  19/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  237   824 Kristen Selig             26:02   25:48  8:19 24  70/397  F   5/21   F2024 GOFFSTOWN          NH                                
  238   716 Jonathan Becker           26:01   25:49  8:19 43 168/349  M  27/49   M4044 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME Acadia Insurance               
  239   548 Skye Priestley            26:36   25:49  8:19 26 169/349  M  26/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  240   112 Brian Mazjanis            26:04   25:50  8:19 48 170/349  M  18/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  241   828 Daniel Bisson             26:35   25:52  8:20 45 171/349  M  19/40   M4549 RAYMOND            ME Team Shads                     
  242   632 Lisa Levinsky             26:59   25:53  8:20 54  71/397  F   7/43   F5054 RAYMOND            ME They're always after me lucky  
  243   552 John Haffenreffer         26:06   25:54  8:20 32 172/349  M  30/46   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Portland Hurling Club          
  244   680 Anthony D'Agostino        26:28   25:54  8:20 39 173/349  M  20/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  245   685 Phil Kronenthal           26:32   25:55  8:21 35 174/349  M  21/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  246   467 Julie Whitcomb            26:02   25:57  8:21 34  72/397  F   9/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  247   805 Dan Flammini              26:42   25:59  8:22 27 175/349  M  27/45   M2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  248   465 Bruce Kenney              26:24   25:59  8:22 49 176/349  M  20/40   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  249   737 Joshua Amergian           26:52   26:00  8:22 28 177/349  M  28/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Team Shads                     
  250   193 Matt Franzoni             26:08   26:00  8:22 34 178/349  M  31/46   M3034 GRAY               ME Tyler Technologies             
  251   194 Katie Franzoni            26:08   26:00  8:23 30  73/397  F  10/57   F3034 GRAY               ME                                
  252   476 Asrat Diniko              26:20   26:01  8:23 31 179/349  M  32/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  253   251 Sierra Guite              26:12   26:01  8:23 12  74/397  F   3/10   F1114 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  254   631 Mike Girardin             26:51   26:02  8:23 52 180/349  M  14/36   M5054 AUBURN             ME                                
  255    34 Angel Kelley-Lord         26:20   26:03  8:23 44  75/397  F   9/58   F4044 DAYTON             ME                                
  256    42 Vickie Lailer             26:23   26:06  8:24 48  76/397  F  11/57   F4549 BATH               ME                                
  257   880 Darren Lilly              26:07   26:06  8:25 19 181/349  M   9/12   M1519 BOWDOIN            ME Go With The Flow               
  258   881 Ryan Emmons               26:08   26:07  8:25 19 182/349  M  10/12   M1519 TOPSHAM            ME Go With The Flow               
  259    49 Ember Verma               26:34   26:08  8:25 35  77/397  F   9/53   F3539 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  260   235 Will Hemond               26:18   26:08  8:25 23 183/349  M  12/15   M2024 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  261   647 Laura Armstrong           26:38   26:08  8:25 40  78/397  F  10/58   F4044 GORHAM             ME                                
  262   783 Anne Hanna                26:51   26:10  8:26 33  79/397  F  11/57   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  263   525 Courtney Allen            26:40   26:11  8:26 40  80/397  F  11/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  264   438 Michael Fahey             27:05   26:12  8:26 13 184/349  M   4/6    M1114 PORTLAND           ME                                
  265   156 Darci Hamm                26:31   26:13  8:27 41  81/397  F  12/58   F4044 NORWAY             ME                                
  266   536 Michael Voisine           26:46   26:17  8:28 33 185/349  M  33/46   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  267   691 Annie Cutler              27:07   26:18  8:28 23  82/397  F   6/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Allagash                       
  268   770 Patrick Mejia             27:03   26:20  8:29 26 186/349  M  29/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  269   781 Chris Harnois             26:48   26:22  8:30 49 187/349  M  21/40   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  270   102 Greg Richards             26:35   26:24  8:30 47 188/349  M  22/40   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  271   755 Jd Walker                 26:33   26:26  8:31 33 189/349  M  34/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
  272   468 Katie Rogers              26:49   26:28  8:31 23  83/397  F   7/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  273   176 Brian York                26:44   26:28  8:32 29 190/349  M  30/45   M2529 Lewiston           ME JMG                            
  274   409 Ted Clark                 27:15   26:30  8:32 47 191/349  M  23/40   M4549 LISBON FALLS       ME Go With The Flow               
  275   799 Martha MacKay             27:14   26:31  8:32 53  84/397  F   8/43   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  276   649 Cheryl Nichols            27:00   26:34  8:34 53  85/397  F   9/43   F5054 WINDHAM            ME                                
  277    75 Anne O'Brien              26:58   26:35  8:34 55  86/397  F   4/26   F5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  278   214 Don Zillman               26:44   26:39  8:35 70 192/349  M   1/5    M7074 PORTLAND           ME                                
  279   730 Angela McCarthy           26:53   26:40  8:35 31  87/397  F  12/57   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME Acadia Insurance               
  280   657 Emily Gaewsky             26:48   26:43  8:36 27  88/397  F  16/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  281   142 Sandra Carleton           27:09   26:44  8:37 45  89/397  F  12/57   F4549 WOOLWICH           ME                                
  282   389 Lori McKeown              27:20   26:46  8:37 44  90/397  F  13/58   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  283   717 Michael Pepin             27:20   26:49  8:38 26 193/349  M  31/45   M2529 WESTBROOK          ME Portland Funners               
  284   778 Andrew Thompson           27:42   26:53  8:39 28 194/349  M  32/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  285   546 Matthew Jacques           27:30   26:53  8:40 27 195/349  M  33/45   M2529 GORHAM             ME                                
  286   664 Eric Strout               27:30   26:54  8:40 28 196/349  M  34/45   M2529 EAST BALDWIN       ME                                
  287   524 Jennifer Major            27:51   26:55  8:40 37  91/397  F  10/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  288   677 Jed Porta                 27:34   26:56  8:40 34 197/349  M  35/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  289    57 Kelly Watters             27:47   26:57  8:41 42  92/397  F  14/58   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  290   520 Keri Rothermel            27:25   26:59  8:41 43  93/397  F  15/58   F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  291   233 Regina Dibella            27:29   27:00  8:42 35  94/397  F  11/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  292   812 Rachel Gulezian           27:53   27:02  8:43 33  95/397  F  13/57   F3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  293   888 Liza Sturgis              27:16   27:03  8:43 12  96/397  F   4/10   F1114                    -- Team Shads                     
  294   110 Matt Watters              27:55   27:04  8:43 28 198/349  M  35/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  295    83 Ben Cobb                  27:17   27:04  8:43  9 199/349  M   2/6    M-10  GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  296   815 Tim Callahan              27:54   27:05  8:43 36 200/349  M  22/42   M3539 AUBURN             ME                                
  297   686 Peter Twacthman           27:45   27:07  8:44 43  97/397  F  16/58   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  298   777 Melisa Pelikan            27:43   27:11  8:45 50  98/397  F  10/43   F5054 BETHEL             CT                                
  299   804 Catherine Klima           27:54   27:11  8:45 27  99/397  F  17/53   F2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  300   577 Daniel Chamberland        28:03   27:17  8:47 26 201/349  M  36/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  301   320 Kristin Luke              28:07   27:17  8:47 40 100/397  F  17/58   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  302   185 Maxwell Bangs             27:25   27:18  8:48 26 202/349  M  37/45   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  303   104 Dale Clay                 27:38   27:21  8:49 51 101/397  F  11/43   F5054 BATH               ME                                
  304   356 Joseph Coppolino          28:24   27:23  8:49 53 203/349  M  15/36   M5054 LIMINGTON          ME                                
  305   675 Madeleine Abbott          28:02   27:24  8:50 27 102/397  F  18/53   F2529 FALMOUTH           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  306   659 Ashley Harnden            27:33   27:24  8:50 26 103/397  F  19/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  307   859 Lorenzo Perez-Febles      27:32   27:26  8:50 38 204/349  M  23/42   M3539 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  308   603 Amy Lawlor                28:01   27:27  8:50 39 104/397  F  12/53   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  309   808 Neil Cote                 27:40   27:29  8:51 57 205/349  M   8/17   M5559 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  310   138 Brian Pike                27:52   27:29  8:51 45 206/349  M  24/40   M4549 DURHAM             ME                                
  311   166 Regina Harmon             28:02   27:30  8:51 14 105/397  F   5/10   F1114 PALERMO            ME Harmon                         
  312   756 Davan Walker              27:37   27:30  8:51 33 106/397  F  14/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions        
  313   238 Brian Fox                 28:44   27:33  8:52 28 207/349  M  38/45   M2529 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  314   236 Ashley Fox                28:44   27:33  8:52 29 107/397  F  20/53   F2529 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  315    27 Seth Thompson             28:43   27:34  8:53 39 208/349  M  24/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  316   701 Casey Johnson             28:06   27:35  8:53 33 209/349  M  36/46   M3034 BUXTON             ME                                
  317   814 Joe McLaughlin            28:26   27:35  8:53 35 210/349  M  25/42   M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  318   111 Dianne Grade              28:27   27:36  8:53 28 108/397  F  21/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  319   534 Nicole Chittick           28:01   27:36  8:53 44 109/397  F  18/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  320   405 Cade Potts                27:45   27:36  8:53  6 211/349  M   3/6    M-10  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  321   698 Bill Todd                 28:01   27:37  8:54 51 212/349  M  16/36   M5054 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  322   521 Sarah Lancaster           28:35   27:39  8:54 37 110/397  F  13/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  323   404 Steve Potts               27:49   27:39  8:54 41 213/349  M  28/49   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  324   826 Marc Post                 28:26   27:41  8:55 41 214/349  M  29/49   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  325   773 Ben Sosnoff               28:15   27:42  8:55 38 215/349  M  26/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Cove Trotters                  
  326   504 Patty Holmquist           28:15   27:44  8:56 47 111/397  F  13/57   F4549 GRAY               ME Cove Trotters                  
  327   165 Ryan Harmon               28:19   27:45  8:56 40 216/349  M  30/49   M4044 PALERMO            ME Harmon                         
  328   793 Stephanie Fry             28:37   27:46  8:57 32 112/397  F  15/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  329   239 Linda Davis               27:55   27:46  8:57 65 113/397  F   1/1    F6569 SOUTH CASCO        ME Maine Track Club               
  330   681 Samantha Abbott           28:24   27:46  8:57 24 114/397  F   8/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  331   560 Dick Lajoie               27:51   27:46  8:57 74 217/349  M   2/5    M7074 SACO               ME                                
  332   489 Steven Mulcahy            28:08   27:47  8:57 28 218/349  M  39/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  333   706 Liz Donnelly              29:08   27:47  8:57 30 115/397  F  16/57   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  334   522 Roxanna Mehryari          28:11   27:50  8:58 24 116/397  F   9/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  335   903 Aaron Jones               28:35   27:54  8:59 42 219/349  M  31/49   M4044 Portland           ME Tyler Technologies             
  336   510 Ashley Holland            28:30   27:55  8:59 28 117/397  F  22/53   F2529 WEST BALDWIN       ME                                
  337   483 Cheryl Worswick           28:11   27:55  8:59 37 118/397  F  14/53   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  338   484 Jason Worswick            28:11   27:55  8:59 32 220/349  M  37/46   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  339   511 Carly Smith               28:49   27:58  9:01 34 119/397  F  17/57   F3034 BENTON             ME                                
  340   645 Deborah Perreault         29:19   27:59  9:01 55 120/397  F   5/26   F5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  341   294 Samantha Smyth            28:49   28:06  9:03 25 121/397  F  23/53   F2529 FALMOUTH           ME Atlantic Fund Services         
  342   339 April Sither              28:56   28:08  9:03 33 122/397  F  18/57   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Sither                         
  343   879 Alison Roberts            29:06   28:10  9:04 31 123/397  F  19/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Team Shads                     
  344   752 Tara Studley              28:53   28:11  9:05 32 124/397  F  20/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  345   162 Roger Agnese              28:33   28:13  9:05 53 221/349  M  17/36   M5054 FREEPORT           ME                                
  346   267 Brandie Hurley            28:46   28:13  9:05 33 125/397  F  21/57   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  347   223 Shannah Gallagher         28:46   28:14  9:05 32 126/397  F  22/57   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  348   559 Anita Richards            28:58   28:15  9:06 47 127/397  F  14/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  349   392 Terrie Bourke             28:58   28:16  9:06 51 128/397  F  12/43   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME tyia                           
  350   748 Jay Hurin                 28:44   28:17  9:06 43 222/349  M  32/49   M4044 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  351   789 Carolyn Smyth             29:00   28:17  9:07 23 129/397  F  10/21   F2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  352   397 Robyn Stankevitz          29:10   28:18  9:07 32 130/397  F  23/57   F3034 SACO               ME                                
  353   712 Frank Arsenault           28:46   28:19  9:07 62 223/349  M   7/20   M6064 GORHAM             ME                                
  354   303 Bill Stressenger          28:50   28:28  9:10 62 224/349  M   8/20   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  355   740 Gregory Welch             28:38   28:29  9:10 63 225/349  M   9/20   M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  356   564 Mark Hodsdon              28:38   28:30  9:11 60 226/349  M  10/20   M6064 GORHAM             ME Acadia Insurance               
  357    66 Harry White               29:18   28:33  9:12 72 227/349  M   3/5    M7074 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  358   495 James Turgeon             29:31   28:33  9:12 35 228/349  M  27/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Sysco of Northern New England, 
  359   591 Michael Gillespie         29:09   28:33  9:12 33 229/349  M  38/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  360   788 Victoria Hynes            29:12   28:35  9:12 26 131/397  F  24/53   F2529 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  361   787 Elizabeth Garnatz         29:12   28:35  9:12  1 132/397  F   1/1    F-10  PORTLAND           ME                                
  362   353 Paton Vinal               29:22   28:36  9:13 27 230/349  M  40/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  363   143 Lena Azama                29:22   28:36  9:13 29 133/397  F  25/53   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Acadia Insurance               
  364   406 Lisa Sweet                28:45   28:36  9:13 41 231/349  M  33/49   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  365   268 Claire Schmoll            29:25   28:38  9:13 56 134/397  F   6/26   F5559 LISBON             ME                                
  366   733 Ann Darling               28:56   28:40  9:14 47 135/397  F  15/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  367   182 Heidi Shephard            29:14   28:41  9:14 44 136/397  F  19/58   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  368    87 Mark Pontbriand           29:54   28:41  9:14 54 232/349  M  18/36   M5054 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME Cove Trotters                  
  369   103 Kerry McKenney            29:13   28:42  9:14 37 137/397  F  15/53   F3539 SOUTH CASCO        ME                                
  370   221 Alyson Farrington         29:55   28:42  9:14 34 138/397  F  24/57   F3034 HEBRON             ME Cove Trotters                  
  371   147 Anna Johnston             29:50   28:43  9:15 38 139/397  F  16/53   F3539 NORTH CONWAY       NH                                
  372    40 Hannah Barry              29:09   28:43  9:15 37 140/397  F  17/53   F3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  373   376 Paul Yates                28:44   28:43  9:15 64 233/349  M  11/20   M6064 PEMAQUID           ME                                
  374   453 Carolyn Megan             29:27   28:44  9:15 52 141/397  F  13/43   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  375   623 Derek Walker              29:34   28:44  9:15 43 234/349  M  34/49   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  376   746 Julie Corbeau             29:03   28:48  9:16 49 142/397  F  16/57   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  377   133 Joan Gallant              29:01   28:48  9:17 56 143/397  F   7/26   F5559 WESTBROOK          ME Acadia Insurance               
  378   157 Evan Hamm                 29:06   28:49  9:17  9 235/349  M   4/6    M-10  NORWAY             ME                                
  379    14 Joseph Allen              28:59   28:50  9:17 55 236/349  M   9/17   M5559 SABATTUS           ME                                
  380   445 Jeff White                29:12   28:52  9:18 24 237/349  M  13/15   M2024 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  381   498 Sophy Maloney             29:52   28:53  9:18 39 144/397  F  18/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  382   561 John Howe                 29:00   28:55  9:19 80 238/349  M   1/1    M80+  WATERFORD          ME                                
  383   627 Joel Bassett              29:16   28:55  9:19 53 239/349  M  19/36   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Team Shads                     
  384   348 Patricia Erikson          29:49   28:58  9:20 35 145/397  F  19/53   F3539 PEAKS ISLAND       ME                                
  385   422 Scott Cowger              29:26   28:58  9:20 55 240/349  M  10/17   M5559 HALLOWELL          ME                                
  386   256 Rebecca Anthoine          29:41   29:00  9:20 27 146/397  F  26/53   F2529 WINDHAM            ME Between a walk and a hard pace 
  387    46 Jim Schoonover            29:19   29:00  9:20 61 241/349  M  12/20   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  388   435 Christine Goulet          30:10   29:03  9:21 38 147/397  F  20/53   F3539 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  389   287 Hank Lopez                29:10   29:03  9:21 54 242/349  M  20/36   M5054 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  390   299 Trisha Doyon              30:10   29:03  9:21 34 148/397  F  25/57   F3034 BIDDEFORD          ME Atlantic Fund Services         
  391   209 Audra Boynton             29:32   29:04  9:22 34 149/397  F  26/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Running Dead                   
  392   369 Robert Podoski            30:03   29:07  9:23 44 243/349  M  35/49   M4044 WESTBROOK          ME Portland Funners               
  393   725 Erica Green               30:16   29:07  9:23 39 150/397  F  21/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  394   115 Lori Peeples              29:38   29:08  9:23 40 151/397  F  20/58   F4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
  395   280 Emily Brostek             29:44   29:09  9:23 31 152/397  F  27/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  396    41 Cindy Hilton              29:41   29:14  9:25 51 153/397  F  14/43   F5054 DAYTON             ME                                
  397   330 Donovan White             29:55   29:15  9:25 39 244/349  M  28/42   M3539 LIMERICK           ME                                
  398   437 Dan Fahey                 30:09   29:16  9:25 50 245/349  M  21/36   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  399   865 Stephanie Athanosios      29:52   29:16  9:26 28 154/397  F  27/53   F2529 SEBAGO             ME                                
  400   644 Lindsey Guerrette         29:42   29:16  9:26 31 155/397  F  28/57   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  401   802 John Chapman              29:50   29:17  9:26 61 246/349  M  13/20   M6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  402   714 Lauren Augustine          30:25   29:18  9:26 24 156/397  F  11/21   F2024 BOSTON             MA They're always after me lucky  
  403   571 Zachary Bartlett          29:35   29:18  9:26 30 247/349  M  39/46   M3034 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  404   866 Jennifer Christian        29:54   29:20  9:27 50 157/397  F  15/43   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  405   640 Mike Mellen               29:57   29:21  9:27 28 248/349  M  41/45   M2529 NORTH WATERBORO    ME                                
  406   100 Justin Lambert            30:05   29:21  9:27 33 249/349  M  40/46   M3034 STANDISH           ME                                
  407   375 Erin Monkiewicz           30:00   29:21  9:27 35 158/397  F  22/53   F3539 GORHAM             ME                                
  408   529 Connor Alcide             29:42   29:22  9:28 24 250/349  M  14/15   M2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  409   713 Kimberly Yorkey           30:00   29:24  9:28 43 159/397  F  21/58   F4044 POLAND             ME                                
  410   284 Shad Hall                 30:26   29:31  9:30 43 251/349  M  36/49   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  411   618 Phil Soule                29:56   29:31  9:30 35 252/349  M  29/42   M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
  412   841 Sally Daggett             30:04   29:33  9:31 49 160/397  F  17/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME No Boundaries                  
  413   150 Tinker Mickalide          30:01   29:34  9:31 56 161/397  F   8/26   F5559 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  414   846 Paul Nee                  29:59   29:38  9:33 58 253/349  M  11/17   M5559 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  415   370 Kristina Podoski          30:38   29:41  9:34 33 162/397  F  29/57   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME Portland Funners               
  416    13 Lynn Earnest              30:10   29:42  9:34 47 163/397  F  18/57   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  417   316 Ella Je                   30:41   29:44  9:35 37 164/397  F  23/53   F3539 PEAKS ISLAND       ME Portland Funners               
  418   377 Francine Colwell          30:12   29:45  9:35 40 165/397  F  22/58   F4044 GARDINER           ME                                
  419   800 James MacKay              30:29   29:45  9:35 51 254/349  M  22/36   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  420   289 Will Bedard               30:31   29:47  9:36  9 255/349  M   5/6    M-10  GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  421   580 Kevin Collier             30:34   29:48  9:36 56 256/349  M  12/17   M5559                    D  Tyler Technologies             
  422   291 Joe Bedard                30:33   29:49  9:36 41 257/349  M  37/49   M4044 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  423   523 Laura Wyatt               30:15   29:49  9:36 27 166/397  F  28/53   F2529 GRAY               ME                                
  424   784 Lisa Nappi                30:30   30:00  9:40 47 167/397  F  19/57   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  425   308 Kristi Brown              30:24   30:00  9:40 37 168/397  F  24/53   F3539 GRAY               ME Team Shads                     
  426   694 Liz Cutler                30:50   30:01  9:40 58 169/397  F   9/26   F5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  427   670 Amanda Libby              30:54   30:02  9:40 26 170/397  F  29/53   F2529 POLAND             ME Team Shads                     
  428   819 Kerry Gallagher           31:09   30:05  9:41 30 171/397  F  30/57   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  429   329 Gene Longobardi           30:22   30:07  9:42 49 258/349  M  25/40   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Maine Track Club               
  430    11 Stephanie Lull            30:40   30:09  9:42 50 172/397  F  16/43   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  431     9 Steve Richard             30:18   30:09  9:43 53 259/349  M  23/36   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  432   652 Allie Morrill             30:48   30:10  9:43 19 173/397  F   6/9    F1519 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  433   648 Holly Richio              30:49   30:11  9:43 48 174/397  F  20/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  434   455 Jody Dinsmore             31:05   30:12  9:43 42 175/397  F  23/58   F4044 SOUTH THOMASTON    ME                                
  435   625 Danica Wallace            30:54   30:12  9:44 51 176/397  F  17/43   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  436   212 Paula Green               30:53   30:13  9:44 57 177/397  F  10/26   F5559 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  437   206 Michele Aronson           30:38   30:13  9:44 54 178/397  F  18/43   F5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  438   651 Delaney Kasle             30:52   30:13  9:44 18 179/397  F   7/9    F1519 NORTH READING      MA                                
  439    38 Raylene Copp              31:23   30:15  9:45  0 180/397  F                HARPSWELL          ME                                
  440   635 Joann Martin              31:30   30:15  9:45 47 181/397  F  21/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME Risky Guinness                 
  441   665 Unknown Runner            31:24   30:16  9:45                              ?                                                    
  442   298 Samantha Anderson         30:35   30:17  9:45 25 182/397  F  30/53   F2529 SACO               ME Running Dead                   
  443   325 Shawn Dubois              31:22   30:20  9:46 36 260/349  M  30/42   M3539 WINDHAM            ME Between a walk and a hard pace 
  444   419 Mike Spugnardi            31:22   30:21  9:46 37 261/349  M  31/42   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  445   216 Tracy Sullivan            31:18   30:21  9:46 47 183/397  F  22/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  446    29 Elicia Tilsley            31:23   30:21  9:46 28 184/397  F  31/53   F2529 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  447    25 Magan Hanson              31:23   30:21  9:47 35 185/397  F  25/53   F3539 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  448   210 Peter Swift               31:19   30:21  9:47 51 262/349  M  24/36   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  449    53 Heather Mitchell          31:24   30:22  9:47 41 186/397  F  24/58   F4044 SACO               ME                                
  450   785 Pamela Kinney             30:46   30:28  9:49 51 187/397  F  19/43   F5054 GRAY               ME                                
  451   527 Bianca MacDonald          31:40   30:29  9:49 37 188/397  F  26/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  452   535 Elizabeth Voisine         30:59   30:29  9:49 34 189/397  F  31/57   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  453   420 Sara Spugnardi            31:31   30:29  9:49 38 190/397  F  27/53   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  454   304 Parker Dowdy              30:41   30:29  9:49 14 263/349  M   5/6    M1114 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  455   719 Rachel Fickett            31:32   30:30  9:49 37 191/397  F  28/53   F3539 NAPLES             ME                                
  456   526 Bob Cotier                30:50   30:30  9:49 53 264/349  M  25/36   M5054 BOOTHBAY           ME                                
  457   204 Kerry McBride             31:52   30:30  9:49 46 192/397  F  23/57   F4549 SACO               ME                                
  458   611 Jeff Ornstein             30:44   30:32  9:50 57 265/349  M  13/17   M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  459    89 Snooj Dowdy               30:43   30:33  9:50 40 266/349  M  38/49   M4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  460   741 Sarah Shaw                31:11   30:34  9:51 29 193/397  F  32/53   F2529 GORHAM             ME                                
  461   905 Hannah Lachance           31:42   30:36  9:51 22 194/397  F  12/21   F2024 RAYMOND            ME They're always after me lucky  
  462   709 Leif Erickson             31:41   30:37  9:52 38 267/349  M  32/42   M3539 GORHAM             ME Video Killed The Radio Stars   
  463   587 Nicole Devitto            31:34   30:38  9:52 30 195/397  F  32/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  464     5 B A Fairbend              31:07   30:38  9:52 50 196/397  F  20/43   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  465   159 Jayne Atwood              31:02   30:39  9:52 57 197/397  F  11/26   F5559 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  466   179 Pam Bessey                31:39   30:39  9:52 48 198/397  F  24/57   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME JMG                            
  467   743 Andy Smith-Petersen       31:57   30:40  9:52 44 268/349  M  39/49   M4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  468   503 Gretchen Scales           31:39   30:40  9:53 32 199/397  F  33/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME JMG                            
  469   178 Dan Bessey                31:40   30:40  9:53 49 269/349  M  26/40   M4549 BRUNSWICK          ME JMG                            
  470    80 Eric Carlson              31:52   30:42  9:53 31 270/349  M  41/46   M3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  471   724 Susan Dolliver McGarvey   31:22   30:43  9:54 49 200/397  F  25/57   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  472   868 Jennifer Laflamme         30:54   30:44  9:54 38 201/397  F  29/53   F3539 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  473   408 Faith McDaniel            31:28   30:44  9:54 47 202/397  F  26/57   F4549 LISBON FALLS       ME Go With The Flow               
  474   654 Ed Enman                  31:30   30:45  9:54 63 271/349  M  14/20   M6064 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  475    45 Nicole Fortier            31:49   30:47  9:55 41 203/397  F  25/58   F4044 NORTH WATERBORO    ME                                
  476   460 Mary Harrington           32:03   30:48  9:55 47 204/397  F  27/57   F4549 EAST BOSTON        MA                                
  477     2 Deborah Giroux            31:21   30:48  9:55 49 205/397  F  28/57   F4549 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  478    96 Kristie Iacuessa          31:37   30:49  9:56 37 206/397  F  30/53   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  479   563 Carmie Heisler            31:22   30:50  9:56 44 207/397  F  26/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
  480   441 Aaron Sanders             31:47   30:50  9:56 30 272/349  M  42/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  481   751 Marlene Bottomley         31:24   30:51  9:56 54 208/397  F  21/43   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  482    98 Hannah Wolken             31:42   30:51  9:56 43 209/397  F  27/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  483   845 Katherine Caprio-Burgoy   32:06   30:54  9:57 41 210/397  F  28/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  484   314 Kim Emery                 31:39   30:57  9:58 52 211/397  F  22/43   F5054 AUBURN             ME                                
  485   565 Jennifer Barrows          31:40   30:57  9:58 56 212/397  F  12/26   F5559 GORHAM             ME                                
  486    97 Geoff Iacuessa            31:46   30:58  9:58 36 273/349  M  33/42   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  487   170 Kathy Edelman             31:47   31:00  9:59 52 213/397  F  23/43   F5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  488   749 Barbara Whidden           31:28   31:01  9:59 48 214/397  F  29/57   F4549 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  489   456 Agnieszka Pollak          31:48   31:02 10:00 33 215/397  F  34/57   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  490   436 Margo E Boothby           31:48   31:02 10:00 37 216/397  F  31/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  491   164 Lori Driscoll             31:17   31:03 10:00 45 217/397  F  30/57   F4549 FREEPORT           ME                                
  492   610 Gilmara Oliveira          31:38   31:03 10:00 37 218/397  F  32/53   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  493   315 Todd Crossley             32:19   31:04 10:00 43 274/349  M  40/49   M4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  494   313 Paula Drouin              32:19   31:04 10:00 33 219/397  F  35/57   F3034 LEWISTON           ME                                
  495   620 Gretchen Sullivan         31:51   31:05 10:00 35 220/397  F  33/53   F3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
  496   902 Laura Miller              32:16   31:08 10:01 29 221/397  F  33/53   F2529 Portland           ME                                
  497   666 Holly Miller              32:17   31:08 10:01 26 222/397  F  34/53   F2529 CASCO              ME                                
  498   895 Tj Alimalt                32:16   31:09 10:02 24 275/349  M  15/15   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  499   904 Emma Levinsky             32:17   31:09 10:02 22 223/397  F  13/21   F2024 Raymond            ME They're always after me lucky  
  500    92 Matthew Williams          31:34   31:10 10:02 46 276/349  M  27/40   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  501   762 Andrew Reddy              32:28   31:12 10:03 51 277/349  M  26/36   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  502   125 William Coffin            31:20   31:13 10:03 67 278/349  M   3/9    M6569 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  503    64 Beth McAdams              31:39   31:14 10:03 49 224/397  F  31/57   F4549 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  504   324 Melissa Boire             32:21   31:14 10:03 37 225/397  F  34/53   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  505    39 Laura Adams               31:39   31:14 10:03 53 226/397  F  24/43   F5054 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  506   875 Emma Rose                 32:04   31:16 10:04 22 227/397  F  14/21   F2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  507   874 Tina Pruyn                32:04   31:17 10:04 23 228/397  F  15/21   F2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  508   873 John Paul Bilodeau        31:42   31:19 10:05 41 279/349  M  41/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  509   872 Kelly Bilodeau            31:43   31:19 10:05 43 229/397  F  29/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  510   585 Samantha Ellis            31:43   31:21 10:06 25 230/397  F  35/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  511   132 David Skelton             31:53   31:22 10:06 57 280/349  M  14/17   M5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  512   774 David Laetsch             32:37   31:28 10:08 64 281/349  M  15/20   M6064 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  513   687 Amy Kronenthal            32:09   31:28 10:08 35 231/397  F  35/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  514   684 Landace Porta             32:10   31:29 10:08 30 232/397  F  36/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  515   163 Bob Driscoll              31:56   31:36 10:11 53 282/349  M  27/36   M5054 FREEPORT           ME                                
  516   782 David Chadbourne          31:48   31:37 10:11 48 283/349  M  28/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  517   721 Angelina Phillips         32:47   31:43 10:13 47 233/397  F  32/57   F4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  518   248 Andrea Killiard           32:05   31:44 10:13 45 234/397  F  33/57   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  519     6 Heather Farrington        32:39   31:46 10:14 38 235/397  F  36/53   F3539 GRAY               ME                                
  520   296 Dave Ishihara             32:46   31:46 10:14 45 284/349  M  29/40   M4549 AMESBURY           MA                                
  521   402 Bruce Chapman             32:52   31:46 10:14 60 285/349  M  16/20   M6064 STANDISH           ME                                
  522   403 Mary Chapman              32:53   31:48 10:14 56 236/397  F  13/26   F5559 STANDISH           ME                                
  523    60 Kathleen Reid             32:34   31:49 10:15 45 237/397  F  34/57   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  524   669 Shirley Dempsey           32:19   31:49 10:15 56 238/397  F  14/26   F5559 GORHAM             ME                                
  525   271 Isabel Almy               33:14   31:52 10:16 28 239/397  F  36/53   F2529 NEW SHARON         ME                                
  526   273 Eileen Almy               33:14   31:52 10:16 58 240/397  F  15/26   F5559 NEW SHARON         ME                                
  527    91 Ryan Burke                32:21   31:53 10:16 37 286/349  M  34/42   M3539 FREEPORT           ME                                
  528   480 Julie Whitehead           32:44   31:57 10:17 40 241/397  F  30/58   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  529   547 Joan Hopkins              33:10   31:57 10:17 49 242/397  F  35/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME Risky Guinness                 
  530   383 Aaron Martin              32:56   32:00 10:18 36 287/349  M  35/42   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Ransom Consulting              
  531   852 Kathy Fleury              33:12   32:00 10:18 48 243/397  F  36/57   F4549 GRAY               ME                                
  532   385 Nicholas Sabatine         32:57   32:01 10:19 45 288/349  M  30/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME Ransom Consulting              
  533   704 Nancy Bloomquist          32:34   32:02 10:19 29 244/397  F  37/53   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  534   703 Katie Johnson             32:34   32:02 10:19 30 245/397  F  37/57   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  535   224 Logan Emerson             32:39   32:06 10:20 15 289/349  M  11/12   M1519 WINDHAM            ME                                
  536   131 Lynn Aceto                32:45   32:06 10:20 50 246/397  F  25/43   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  537   806 Marianne Jordan           32:37   32:08 10:21 61 247/397  F   1/7    F6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  538   671 Jill Kelly Fanucci        32:39   32:08 10:21 43 248/397  F  31/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  539   809 Heather Hamilton          33:22   32:08 10:21 26 249/397  F  38/53   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  540   697 Jennifer Hughes           33:07   32:09 10:21 47 250/397  F  37/57   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  541   319 Bernadette Doykos         33:23   32:10 10:22 32 251/397  F  38/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  542   857 Aaron Carlson             32:40   32:11 10:22 37 290/349  M  36/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  543    63 Paul Whitehouse           32:37   32:12 10:22 66 291/349  M   4/9    M6569 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  544   318 Johna King                33:23   32:13 10:23 48 252/397  F  38/57   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  545   738 Dawn Caldwell             33:00   32:15 10:23 51 253/397  F  26/43   F5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  546   493 Jay McAdams               33:26   32:15 10:23 28 292/349  M  42/45   M2529 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  547   662 Joseph Salisbury          32:59   32:15 10:23 45 293/349  M  31/40   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  548   390 Maura Halkiotis           33:12   32:19 10:24 58 254/397  F  16/26   F5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  549   183 Eugene Shephard           32:55   32:20 10:25 47 294/349  M  32/40   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  550   731 Jesse Campbell            33:03   32:20 10:25 37 255/397  F  37/53   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  551   682 Leah White                33:01   32:20 10:25 29 256/397  F  39/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  552   360 Michael Renaud            33:18   32:23 10:26 57 295/349  M  15/17   M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  553   201 Anthony Salisbury         33:02   32:27 10:27 33 296/349  M  43/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  554   820 Kirsten Bruell            33:33   32:30 10:28 26 257/397  F  40/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  555   393 Theresa Libby             33:38   32:31 10:28 51 258/397  F  27/43   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  556   597 Paul Jacobs               33:22   32:32 10:29 50 297/349  M  28/36   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  557   126 Laurie Lambert            33:18   32:34 10:29 34 259/397  F  39/57   F3034 STANDISH           ME                                
  558   679 Ben Boyd                  33:16   32:37 10:30 43 298/349  M  42/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  559   896 Rachael Creishe           33:42   32:37 10:30 33 260/397  F  40/57   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  560   568 Jody Shackley             33:24   32:42 10:32 47 261/397  F  39/57   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  561   557 Sandra Mullett            33:24   32:42 10:32 42 262/397  F  32/58   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  562   699 Rachel Rodrigues          33:43   32:45 10:33 52 263/397  F  28/43   F5054 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  563   202 Amy Ryan                  33:49   32:45 10:33 41 264/397  F  33/58   F4044 GORHAM             ME Video Killed The Radio Stars   
  564   470 Beth Paey                 33:19   32:46 10:33 23 265/397  F  16/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  565   860 Casey Maynard             33:35   32:47 10:34 27 266/397  F  41/53   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  566   391 Thomas Renehan            33:49   32:58 10:37 60 299/349  M  17/20   M6064 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  567   169 Robert Hartigan           33:11   32:59 10:37 56 300/349  M  16/17   M5559 ALFRED             ME                                
  568    54 Joseph Patrick Moore      33:44   33:03 10:39 41 301/349  M  43/49   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  569   472 Ahmed Mohammed            33:25   33:05 10:39 26 302/349  M  43/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  570    94 Jeni Seymour              34:14   33:09 10:40 58 267/397  F  17/26   F5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  571   519 Amy McCarthy              33:45   33:10 10:41 29 268/397  F  42/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  572   839 Patty Wood                34:23   33:11 10:41 59 269/397  F  18/26   F5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME No Boundaries                  
  573   222 Amber Tassinari           33:48   33:12 10:42 33 270/397  F  41/57   F3034 EAST WATERBORO     ME                                
  574   842 Bill Dale                 33:45   33:15 10:42 64 303/349  M  18/20   M6064 PORTLAND           ME No Boundaries                  
  575   893 Marathon Ho Aka Howard    33:40   33:15 10:42 65 304/349  M   5/9    M6569                    --                                
  576   477 Marina Izzi               33:51   33:17 10:43 20 271/397  F  17/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  577   847 Rick Duperre              34:37   33:18 10:43 54 305/349  M  29/36   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME Zombies love Guinness          
  578   168 Holly Harmon              33:54   33:19 10:44 37 272/397  F  38/53   F3539 PALERMO            ME Harmon                         
  579   365 Lawrence Duperre          34:44   33:24 10:45 49 306/349  M  33/40   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Zombies love Guinness          
  580   264 Carson Battaglia          34:20   33:28 10:47 12 273/397  F   6/10   F1114 GORHAM             ME                                
  581   261 Kellie Battaglia          34:20   33:28 10:47 42 274/397  F  34/58   F4044 GORHAM             ME                                
  582   878 Paul Tracy                34:03   33:29 10:47 67 307/349  M   6/9    M6569 RAYMOND            ME Maine Track Club               
  583   152 Trudy Elwell              33:56   33:29 10:47 49 275/397  F  40/57   F4549 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  584    52 Rebecca Tracy             34:04   33:29 10:47 60 276/397  F   2/7    F6064 Raymond            ME They're always after me lucky  
  585   833 Dave Zografos             34:44   33:30 10:47 45 308/349  M  34/40   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  586   228 Michael Giordano          33:52   33:32 10:48 30 309/349  M  44/46   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  587   326 Barret Fortier            34:37   33:34 10:48 39 277/397  F  39/53   F3539 AMESBURY           MA                                
  588   172 Andrea Cahill             34:18   33:34 10:49 33 278/397  F  42/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  589   858 Tonya Fowler              34:32   33:43 10:51 44 279/397  F  35/58   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  590   361 Rita Renaud               34:41   33:46 10:53 57 280/397  F  19/26   F5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  591   490 Jacey Keller              34:22   33:47 10:53 25 281/397  F  43/53   F2529 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  592   338 Madolyn Connolly          34:11   33:49 10:53 17 282/397  F   8/9    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  593   551 Colby Derrig              34:33   33:49 10:53 43 283/397  F  36/58   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  594   128 Lori Wharff               34:37   33:50 10:54 51 284/397  F  29/43   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  595   321 Dan McKeown               34:37   33:51 10:54 48 310/349  M  35/40   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  596   254 Michelle Preston          34:34   33:53 10:55 47 285/397  F  41/57   F4549 WINDHAM            ME Between a walk and a hard pace 
  597   457 Jodi Dorais               34:41   33:53 10:55 34 286/397  F  43/57   F3034 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  598   335 Michael Connolly          34:18   33:56 10:56 17 311/349  M  12/12   M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  599   513 Grace Terry               34:38   33:58 10:56 13 287/397  F   7/10   F1114 GRAY               ME                                
  600    81 Niles Stuntz              35:09   33:59 10:57 31 288/397  F  44/57   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  601   512 Dan Terry                 34:39   34:00 10:57 49 312/349  M  36/40   M4549 GRAY               ME                                
  602   801 Leanne Robbin             34:32   34:01 10:57 56 289/397  F  20/26   F5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  603   803 Morgan Chapman            34:35   34:03 10:58 11 290/397  F   8/10   F1114 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  604   658 Jona Pillsbury            34:50   34:06 10:59 38 291/397  F  40/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Go With The Flow               
  605   220 Martin Bressler           35:25   34:10 11:00 41 313/349  M  44/49   M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
  606   567 Maria Dorn                34:57   34:11 11:01 45 292/397  F  42/57   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  607   840 Donna Bisbee              35:12   34:12 11:01 58 293/397  F  21/26   F5559 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  608   362 Valerie Racine            35:16   34:18 11:03 46 294/397  F  43/57   F4549 LEWISTON           ME                                
  609   363 Laurie Reynolds           35:16   34:18 11:03 47 295/397  F  44/57   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  610   301 Karen Bean                35:27   34:22 11:04 35 296/397  F  41/53   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  611   638 Gerry Dullea              35:26   34:22 11:04 63 297/397  F   3/7    F6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  612   347 Rebecca McKenney          35:40   34:22 11:04 42 298/397  F  37/58   F4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  613   835 Wendy Burbank             35:26   34:22 11:04 46 299/397  F  45/57   F4549 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  614   378 Jonathan Crowe            35:42   34:23 11:04 47 314/349  M  37/40   M4549 LOVELL             ME                                
  615   270 Angela McCoy              35:38   34:26 11:05 32 300/397  F  45/57   F3034 EAST WATERBORO     ME                                
  616    26 Scott McNeil              34:55   34:30 11:07 35 315/349  M  37/42   M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  617   171 Sheryl Tonneson           35:13   34:33 11:07 30 301/397  F  46/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  618   177 Kimberly Lozeau           35:56   34:33 11:07 52 302/397  F  30/43   F5054 SACO               ME                                
  619   146 Bobbie Kallner            35:56   34:33 11:07 45 303/397  F  46/57   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  620   196 Christian Ratliff         35:29   34:34 11:08 43 316/349  M  45/49   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  621   394 Safwan Nano               35:29   34:35 11:08 39 317/349  M  38/42   M3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  622   454 Trina Johnson             35:36   34:42 11:10 39 304/397  F  42/53   F3539 THOMASTON          ME                                
  623   276 Rhonda Rice               35:34   34:48 11:12 45 305/397  F  47/57   F4549 MOUNT VERNON       ME                                
  624   630 Gillian Tuck              36:07   34:53 11:14 28 306/397  F  44/53   F2529 GORHAM             ME Risky Guinness                 
  625   834 Sara Devlin               36:09   34:55 11:15 36 307/397  F  43/53   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  626    35 Bobbi Burke               36:13   34:59 11:16 30 308/397  F  47/57   F3034 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  627   775 Nancy Dumont              36:09   35:00 11:16 61 309/397  F   4/7    F6064 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  628   345 Michele Lawsure           35:51   35:01 11:17 43 310/397  F  38/58   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  629   501 Charles Crouse            36:00   35:02 11:17 50 318/349  M  30/36   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Sysco of Northern New England, 
  630   497 Richard Euler             36:01   35:02 11:17 57 319/349  M  17/17   M5559 PORTLAND           ME Sysco of Northern New England, 
  631   381 Lisa Kuroynya Coombs      35:58   35:02 11:17 40 311/397  F  39/58   F4044 HARPSWELL          ME Ransom Consulting              
  632   382 Leila Pike                35:58   35:03 11:17 24 312/397  F  18/21   F2024 PORTLAND           ME Ransom Consulting              
  633   380 Lindsay Kyajohnian        35:59   35:03 11:17 25 313/397  F  45/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Ransom Consulting              
  634   384 Kathryn Quay              35:59   35:03 11:17 25 314/397  F  46/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Ransom Consulting              
  635   475 Lindsey Coates            35:39   35:05 11:18 22 315/397  F  19/21   F2024 WESTBROOK          ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  636   127 Elese Ray                 35:34   35:05 11:18 31 316/397  F  48/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  637   151 Alyssa Janelle            35:35   35:06 11:18 20 317/397  F  20/21   F2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  638   200 Katy Maxim                35:39   35:15 11:21 41 318/397  F  40/58   F4044 DURHAM             ME                                
  639   258 Kati Stacey               36:32   35:16 11:21 27 319/397  F  47/53   F2529 HIRAM              ME                                
  640   661 Jamie Deshaies            36:31   35:16 11:21 31 320/397  F  49/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  641   245 Yvonne Mumme              36:31   35:17 11:22 43 321/397  F  41/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  642   411 Kelly Corbett             36:36   35:20 11:23 41 322/397  F  42/58   F4044 WOOLWICH           ME                                
  643    15 Christine Doyle           35:58   35:26 11:25 37 323/397  F  44/53   F3539 LEWISTON           ME                                
  644   622 Tammy Towle               36:19   35:27 11:25 53 324/397  F  31/43   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  645   331 Julie Carr                36:27   35:29 11:25 51 325/397  F  32/43   F5054 BETHEL             ME                                
  646    76 Jodi Barber               36:03   35:29 11:25 41 326/397  F  43/58   F4044 POLAND             ME                                
  647   639 Corin Hall                36:10   35:34 11:27 28 327/397  F  48/53   F2529 NORTH WATERBORO    ME                                
  648   606 Haley McAdams             36:47   35:36 11:28 28 328/397  F  49/53   F2529 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  649   518 Amy Pond                  36:35   35:42 11:30 39 329/397  F  45/53   F3539 NAPLES             ME                                
  650    86 Terri Coolidge Marin      36:13   35:43 11:30 56 330/397  F  22/26   F5559 OXFORD             ME                                
  651   850 Brian Burgoyne            36:58   35:45 11:31 45 320/349  M  38/40   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  652   366 Jessica Brown             36:42   35:49 11:32 43 331/397  F  44/58   F4044 NAPLES             ME                                
  653   367 Toni Doucette             36:43   35:50 11:32 41 332/397  F  45/58   F4044 NAPLES             ME                                
  654   433 John Cunniff              36:47   35:54 11:34 33 321/349  M  45/46   M3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  655   867 Kathy Butler              37:13   35:57 11:35 59 333/397  F  23/26   F5559 LEWISTON           ME                                
  656    73 John Beauregard           37:13   35:57 11:35 53 322/349  M  31/36   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  657   205 Donna Depedro             37:06   35:59 11:35 51 334/397  F  33/43   F5054 MANCHESTER         NH                                
  658   515 Tiffany Ray               37:15   36:00 11:36 40 335/397  F  46/58   F4044 TOPSFIELD          MA                                
  659   327 Pamela Cyr                37:14   36:02 11:36 32 336/397  F  50/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Risky Guinness                 
  660    50 Kari Snell                37:38   36:11 11:39 41 337/397  F  47/58   F4044 CENTER CONWAY      NH                                
  661   350 Kelley Ryder-Herzog       37:29   36:11 11:39 41 338/397  F  48/58   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  662   349 L Herzog                  37:32   36:13 11:40 10 323/349  M   6/6    M-10  FALMOUTH           ME                                
  663   351 Vic Hertz                 37:30   36:13 11:40 51 324/349  M  32/36   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  664   615 Lisa Sawyer               36:31   36:13 11:40 33 339/397  F  51/57   F3034 FREEPORT           ME Tyler Technologies             
  665   646 Staci Hanning-Riccio      36:46   36:18 11:41 44 340/397  F  49/58   F4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  666   637 Tamela Paradis            36:46   36:18 11:41 53 341/397  F  34/43   F5054 SABATTUS           ME                                
  667   379 Dawn Crowe                37:38   36:19 11:42 47 342/397  F  48/57   F4549 LOVELL             ME                                
  668   189 Bill McKibben             37:34   36:32 11:46 41 325/349  M  46/49   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  669   617 Heather Shuman            36:52   36:34 11:47 30 343/397  F  52/57   F3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
  670   641 Ellen Graham              37:16   36:35 11:47 14 344/397  F   9/10   F1114 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  671   227 Debbie Megna              37:37   36:41 11:49 54 326/349  M  33/36   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  672   237 Sue Hemond                37:39   36:42 11:49 55 345/397  F  24/26   F5559 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  673   900 Roben Estes               37:26   36:45 11:50 19 346/397  F   9/9    F1519 North Yarmouth     ME                                
  674   190 Tammy McKibben            37:46   36:45 11:50 42 347/397  F  50/58   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  675   240 Kim Graham                37:27   36:45 11:50 41 327/349  M  47/49   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  676   415 Kathryn Little            38:06   36:49 11:51 37 348/397  F  46/53   F3539 FARMINGDALE        ME                                
  677    74 Kristen Powell            38:08   36:59 11:55 41 349/397  F  51/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  678   550 Peter Wood                38:05   36:59 11:55 45 328/349  M  39/40   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  679   636 Kelly Estes               37:58   37:12 11:59 42 350/397  F  52/58   F4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  680   796 Ryleigh Raber             37:40   37:16 12:00 11 351/397  F  10/10   F1114 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  681   795 Michelle Raber            37:41   37:18 12:01 37 352/397  F  47/53   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  682    90 Rebecca Leaming           37:48   37:19 12:01 32 353/397  F  53/57   F3034 FREEPORT           ME                                
  683   566 Russell Barrows           38:05   37:19 12:01 52 329/349  M  34/36   M5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  684   459 Gaile Armstrong           37:25   37:23 12:02 39 354/397  F  48/53   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME Go With The Flow               
  685   106 Connor Manson             38:08   37:28 12:04 11 330/349  M   6/6    M1114 FALMOUTH           ME Lazy Bones Dog Grooming Spa    
  686   279 Jesse Miller              38:07   37:31 12:05 37 331/349  M  39/42   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  687   898 Antonio Vieira            38:55   37:33 12:06 50 332/349  M  35/36   M5054 GRAY               ME                                
  688   899 Sheryl Scribner           38:54   37:34 12:06 34 355/397  F  54/57   F3034 GRAY               ME                                
  689   105 Sarah Swanson             38:16   37:35 12:06 40 356/397  F  53/58   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME Lazy Bones Dog Grooming Spa    
  690   492 Christine McAdams         39:00   37:49 12:10 30 357/397  F  55/57   F3034 PORTSMOUTH         NH Tyler Technologies             
  691   861 Bob Johnson               38:25   37:53 12:12 66 333/349  M   7/9    M6569 BUXTON             ME                                
  692   174 Brenda Beal               38:23   37:53 12:12 53 358/397  F  35/43   F5054 BEDFORD            NH Acadia Insurance               
  693   702 Ethan Johnson             38:25   37:54 12:12 35 334/349  M  40/42   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  694    59 Bill Vickerson            38:47   37:57 12:13 63 335/349  M  19/20   M6064 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  695   242 Angela Kelly              38:39   37:57 12:13 36 359/397  F  49/53   F3539 STEEP FALLS        ME Between a walk and a hard pace 
  696   728 Stanley Lear Jr           38:32   38:03 12:15 62 336/349  M  20/20   M6064 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  697   149 Susan Hatch               38:37   38:10 12:17 52 360/397  F  36/43   F5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  698   853 Nina Barron               39:31   38:17 12:20 32 361/397  F  56/57   F3034 WINDHAM            ME No Boundaries                  
  699   838 Diana Martin              39:30   38:18 12:20 56 362/397  F  25/26   F5559 BUXTON             ME No Boundaries                  
  700   332 Olia Cobb                 39:36   38:18 12:20 53 363/397  F  37/43   F5054 YARMYARMOUTHOUTH   ME                                
  701    43 Mike Brooks               39:12   38:26 12:22 69 337/349  M   8/9    M6569 AUBURN             ME                                
  702    19 Carol Casella             39:18   38:35 12:25 49 364/397  F  49/57   F4549 MEDFORD            MA                                
  703    18 Patricia Ward             39:19   38:36 12:26 45 365/397  F  50/57   F4549 LEWISTON           ME                                
  704   246 Jessica Smith             39:31   38:37 12:26 37 366/397  F  50/53   F3539 POLAND             ME                                
  705   346 Shannon Auritt            39:41   38:52 12:31 37 367/397  F  51/53   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  706   387 Daniel Dodson             39:59   39:29 12:43 70 338/349  M   4/5    M7074 NEWTON             NH                                
  707   307 Ben Williams              40:46   39:31 12:43 42 339/349  M  48/49   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  708   135 Catherine Driscoll        40:29   39:31 12:44 55 368/397  F  26/26   F5559 EAST THETFORD      VT                                
  709   588 Michael Devitto           40:38   39:42 12:47 30 340/349  M  46/46   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  710   608 Cheri Murdock             40:30   39:42 12:47 54 369/397  F  38/43   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  711   474 Sarah Nguyen              40:08   39:46 12:48 28 370/397  F  50/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  712   120 Margaret Rearick          40:34   39:48 12:49 63 371/397  F   5/7    F6064 HEBRON             ME                                
  713   249 Stephen Amoroso           41:12   39:56 12:51 45 341/349  M  40/40   M4549 LEWISTON           ME                                
  714   401 Stephan Dulac             41:18   40:01 12:53 41 342/349  M  49/49   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  715   359 Karen Loignon             40:59   40:03 12:54 42 372/397  F  54/58   F4044 GRAY               ME                                
  716   744 Laura Smith-Petersen      41:27   40:11 12:56 47 373/397  F  51/57   F4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  717   488 Jhoana Meza               40:34   40:11 12:56 31 374/397  F  57/57   F3034 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  718    36 Michele Brooks            41:51   40:46 13:08 48 375/397  F  52/57   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  719    37 Susan Myers               41:51   40:47 13:08 48 376/397  F  53/57   F4549 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  720    22 Betsy Pelikan             41:51   40:47 13:08 50 377/397  F  39/43   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  721    28 Robert Mosey              42:00   41:06 13:14 65 343/349  M   9/9    M6569 GORHAM             ME                                
  722    99 Kirsten Malloy            42:38   41:39 13:25 27 378/397  F  51/53   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  723   286 Lillian Lopez             42:30   41:53 13:29 54 379/397  F  40/43   F5054 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  724   473 James Tran                41:53   41:53 13:29 26 344/349  M  44/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  725    56 Sheri Doyon               43:04   42:00 13:32 41 380/397  F  55/58   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  726   494 Aaron Tang                42:02   42:02 13:32 28 345/349  M  45/45   M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharm 2018                 
  727   668 Sybil Chapman             43:03   42:18 13:37 38 381/397  F  52/53   F3539 NORTH WATERBORO    ME                                
  728   507 Theresa Tarbox            42:52   42:24 13:39 48 382/397  F  54/57   F4549 SACO               ME                                
  729   508 Valerie Ivey              42:52   42:24 13:39 48 383/397  F  55/57   F4549 NEW DURHAM         NH                                
  730   742 Kim Bilodeau              43:21   42:53 13:48 49 384/397  F  56/57   F4549 MANCHESTER         NH                                
  731   864 Denise Fogg               44:06   43:02 13:51 42 385/397  F  56/58   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  732   358 William Morgan            44:22   43:34 14:02 70 346/349  M   5/5    M7074 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  733   572 Nicole Beaudette          45:52   44:42 14:23 25 386/397  F  52/53   F2529 BIDDEFORD          ME Tyler Technologies             
  734    16 Seth Chabot               45:28   44:55 14:28 36 347/349  M  41/42   M3539 LEWISTON           ME                                
  735    17 Samantha Timmermeyer      45:29   44:56 14:28 22 387/397  F  21/21   F2024 LEWISTON           ME                                
  736   604 Robert Libby              46:18   45:12 14:33 54 348/349  M  36/36   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  737   780 Judy Donovan              47:03   45:57 14:48 49 388/397  F  57/57   F4549 GORHAM             ME                                
  738   317 Ginger Garramore          46:26   46:01 14:49 52 389/397  F  41/43   F5054 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  739   354 Lisa Reardon              46:26   46:03 14:50 52 390/397  F  42/43   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  740   277 Jon Hanisko               48:01   47:00 15:08 38 349/349  M  42/42   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  741   595 Pam Hanisko               48:02   47:00 15:08 38 391/397  F  53/53   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Tyler Technologies             
  742   107 Bergette Swanson          48:45   48:05 15:29 41 392/397  F  57/58   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME Lazy Bones Dog Grooming Spa    
  743   440 Rebecca Veilleux          50:39   49:12 15:51 28 393/397  F  53/53   F2529 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  744   443 Cynthia Carrier-Burnett   50:40   49:15 15:51 60 394/397  F   6/7    F6064 PORTLAND           ME TEAM ATLANTIC SPORTSWEAR       
  745   614 Marilyn Leivian           51:40   50:38 16:18 61 395/397  F   7/7    F6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  746   309 Alyson Bean               51:40   50:38 16:18 42 396/397  F  58/58   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  747   129 Stacy Carlin              53:29   52:48 17:00 51 397/397  F  43/43   F5054 WATERTOWN          MA

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Josh Guite              10 WINDHAM            ME   25:40 
    2 Ben Cobb                 9 GRAY               ME   27:04 
    3 Cade Potts               6 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   27:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Jack Bassett            12 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   20:55 
    2 Rowan Connolly          14 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:19 
    3 Zachary Lull            11 PORTLAND           ME   24:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Nathan Skvorak          19 WINDHAM            ME   17:03 
    2 Nathan Mackenzie        19 BOWDOINHAM         ME   17:58 
    3 Ben Breton              15 WINDHAM            ME   18:44 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Philippe Vo             22 SANFORD            ME   21:02 
    2 Carl Sickel             22 BRUNSWICK          ME   21:12 
    3 Conor Boyle             22 YARMOUTH           ME   21:21 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Greg Fullman            27 SCARBOROUGH        ME   16:48 
    2 Isaac Stickney          28 PORTLAND           ME   17:41 
    3 Matt Garfield           27 WELLS              ME   18:07 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Nate Priest             32 GRAY               ME   17:46 
    2 Devin Anderson          31 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   19:17 
    3 Dana Welch              33 GRAY               ME   19:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Todd Robbins            36 PORTLAND           ME   18:39 
    2 Jake Ruttinger          35 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   19:45 
    3 Joshua Madore           36 PORTLAND           ME   19:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Casey Carroll           43 DOVER              NH   16:58 
    2 Tom Abello              41 EDGECOMB           ME   18:42 
    3 Brian Turner            43 PORTLAND           ME   19:24 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 James Harrigan          48 WOLFEBORO          NH   18:24 
    2 Gregory Lull            49 PORTLAND           ME   20:56 
    3 Robert Martin           47 WESTBROOK          ME   21:30 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Randy Spencer           53 YARMOUTH           ME   19:05 
    2 Peter Bottomley         53 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   19:10 
    3 Doug Hekl               51 PORTLAND           ME   22:29 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 James McManus           55 POLAND             ME   20:33 
    2 Charles Kaufmann        59 PORTLAND           ME   20:59 
    3 Craig A Wood            58 SACO               ME   23:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Marc Ohlson             60 CONWAY             NH   21:53 
    2 Ronald Paquette         63 BIDDEFORD          ME   23:40 
    3 Gerard Conley           61 PORTLAND           ME   24:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Rj Harper               68 PORTLAND           ME   23:15 
    2 Steve Moriarty          65 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   23:21 
    3 William Coffin          67 HARPSWELL          ME   31:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Don Zillman             70 PORTLAND           ME   26:39 
    2 Dick Lajoie             74 SACO               ME   27:46 
    3 Harry White             72 SCARBOROUGH        ME   28:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79


                        MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER

    1 John Howe               80 WATERFORD          ME   28:55 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS


                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Elizabeth Garnatz        1 PORTLAND           ME   28:35 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Lena Wood               11 FALMOUTH           ME   24:26 
    2 Kylie Bedard            11 GRAY               ME   24:32 
    3 Sierra Guite            12 WINDHAM            ME   26:01 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Melissa Murray          19 NEWFIELDS          NH   20:12 
    2 Ella Brown              15 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   22:04 
    3 Kelly Lynch             18 HARPSWELL          ME   23:16 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Katherine Donovan       21 AUBURN             NH   20:14 
    2 Tia Parady              24 PORTLAND           ME   24:20 
    3 Kimberly Tess-Wanat     24 YARMOUTH           ME   24:36 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Marah Borgman           29 PORTLAND           ME   20:09 
    2 Karen Blackwood         29 PORTSMOUTH         NH   20:54 
    3 Julia Bachelder         28 PORTLAND           ME   21:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Stephanie Beattie       34 BUXTON             ME   20:34 
    2 Jen Derrig              32 FALMOUTH           ME   22:14 
    3 Maria Russell           31 BRUNSWICK          ME   23:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Kristine Guaraldo       38 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:30 
    2 Julie Stultz            36 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:40 
    3 Mindy Charles           37 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:04 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Natasha Leighton        41 BRIDGTON           ME   21:39 
    2 Lazy Susan              44 HOLLIS CENTER      ME   22:09 
    3 Amy Bedard              42 GRAY               ME   22:22 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Tunde Schwartz          46 PORTLAND           ME   21:31 
    2 Debra Morin-Ouellette   46 POLAND             ME   21:46 
    3 Dylan Alden             46 Limington          ME   22:19 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Kim Demado              53 PORTLAND           ME   23:12 
    2 Robyn Brown             51 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:48 
    3 Marlene Costa           51 FALMOUTH           ME   24:34 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Diane Lavangie          56 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:12 
    2 Marybeth Ford           56 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:25 
    3 Susan Merrow            57 PEAKS ISLAND       ME   25:47 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Marianne Jordan         61 BRUNSWICK          ME   32:08 
    2 Rebecca Tracy           60 Raymond            ME   33:29 
    3 Gerry Dullea            63 PORTLAND           ME   34:22 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Linda Davis             65 SOUTH CASCO        ME   27:46