2016 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2016 Results

20th IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 6, 2016      11:00 AM
           
OVERALL MALE WINNERS

    1 Chris Harmon            28 PORTLAND           ME   15:47 
    2 Michael Burleson        30 GORHAM             ME   15:52 
    3 Kelton Cullenberg       24 PORTLAND           ME   15:57 

                          OVERALL FEMALE WINNERS

    1 Rebecca Wimert          38 FALMOUTH           ME   19:35 
    2 Stephanie Beattie       35 BUXTON             ME   20:06 
    3 Ella Brown              16 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   20:31 
Place Bib   Name                    Guntime Nettime Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Teamname                          
===== ===== ======================= ======= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ============================== 
    1   470 Chris Harmon              15:47   15:47  5:05 28   1/288  M   1/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
    2   406 Michael Burleson          15:52   15:51  5:06 30   2/288  M   1/41   M3034 GORHAM             ME Dirigo RC                      
    3   656 Kelton Cullenberg         15:57   15:56  5:08 24   3/288  M   1/14   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
    4   264 Myles Courtney            16:58   16:56  5:27 35   4/288  M   1/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
    5   388 Peter Bottomley           17:34   17:33  5:39 54   5/288  M   1/37   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Dirigo RC                      
    6   381 Colin Cundy               17:43   17:39  5:41 23   6/288  M   2/14   M2024 PHIPPSBURG         ME                                
    7   483 Ben Breton                17:43   17:41  5:42 17   7/288  M   1/6    M1519 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
    8   675 Nathan Mackenzie          17:55   17:50  5:45 20   8/288  M   3/14   M2024 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
    9   555 Bill Mariski              18:26   18:25  5:56 55   9/288  M   1/25   M5559 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
   10    89 Diego Villamarin          18:41   18:38  6:00 18  10/288  M   2/6    M1519 AUBURN             ME                                
   11   210 Ryan Salamon              18:47   18:45  6:02 29  11/288  M   2/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Running Dead                   
   12   664 Jeff Walker               18:50   18:49  6:04 50  12/288  M   2/37   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME Dirigo RC                      
   13   487 Devin Anderson            18:51   18:49  6:04 32  13/288  M   2/41   M3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
   14   635 Stephen Desjardins        18:54   18:53  6:05 29  14/288  M   3/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   15   140 Thomas Noonan             19:01   18:59  6:07 44  15/288  M   1/34   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME                                
   16   184 Finn Melanson             19:19   19:15  6:12 24  16/288  M   4/14   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
   17   681 Greg Goodhue              19:21   19:19  6:13 50  17/288  M   3/37   M5054 SIDNEY             ME                                
   18   594 Matt Soule-Parent         19:24   19:22  6:14 37  18/288  M   2/36   M3539 LYMAN              ME                                
   19   145 Jared Duperre             19:35   19:31  6:17 17  19/288  M   3/6    M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Zombies Love Guinness          
   20     8 Joshua Madore             19:37   19:33  6:18 37  20/288  M   3/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   21   530 Dave Kesterson            19:36   19:34  6:18 31  21/288  M   3/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
   22   202 Rebecca Wimert            19:35   19:34  6:18 38   1/333  F   1/37   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME Dirigo RC                      
   23   220 Dana Welch                19:47   19:42  6:21 34  22/288  M   4/41   M3034 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
   24   552 Randy Spencer             19:55   19:52  6:24 54  23/288  M   4/37   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
   25   583 Carl Sickel               19:58   19:53  6:24 23  24/288  M   5/14   M2024 BRUNSWICK          ME Bath Iron Works                
   26   412 Rod Wimert                19:57   19:55  6:25 38  25/288  M   4/36   M3539 FALMOUTH           ME Rowdies                        
   27   279 Scott Kenney              20:00   19:56  6:25 41  26/288  M   2/34   M4044 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
   28   389 Steve Chabot              20:01   19:58  6:26 36  27/288  M   5/36   M3539 GORHAM             ME OA                             
   29   338 Darren Winchenbach        20:02   20:00  6:27 34  28/288  M   5/41   M3034 AUBURN             ME PR Racing                      
   30   633 Ryan Littlefield          20:02   20:01  6:27 36  29/288  M   6/36   M3539 SACO               ME                                
   31   410 Stephanie Beattie         20:06   20:04  6:28 35   2/333  F   2/37   F3539 BUXTON             ME Acadia Insurance               
   32   482 Todd Michaud              20:17   20:15  6:31 44  30/288  M   3/34   M4044 SABATTUS           ME PR Racing                      
   33   577 Tony Myatt                20:21   20:20  6:33 29  31/288  M   4/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   34    48 Ella Brown                20:31   20:24  6:34 16   3/333  F   1/6    F1519 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
   35   339 Eric Favreau              20:30   20:28  6:36 27  32/288  M   5/25   M2529 FALMOUTH           ME                                
   36   620 Floyd Lavery              20:32   20:28  6:36 58  33/288  M   2/25   M5559 SEBAGO             ME Rowdies                        
   37   494 Jackson Fortin            20:44   20:30  6:36 23  34/288  M   6/14   M2024 WALDOBORO          ME                                
   38   419 Keith Johnson             20:35   20:31  6:37 44  35/288  M   4/34   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME Winter Warriors                
   39   449 Rob Martin                20:37   20:33  6:37 48  36/288  M   1/30   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME Clan Buchanan                  
   40    90 Rich Sturges              20:40   20:37  6:38 44  37/288  M   5/34   M4044 WALTHAM            MA                                
   41   130 Ryan Almy                 20:58   20:38  6:39 29  38/288  M   6/25   M2529 NEW SHARON         ME                                
   42   687 April Wernig              20:41   20:38  6:39 40   4/333  F   1/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   43   626 Amanda Ivey               20:41   20:39  6:39 28   5/333  F   1/47   F2529 OXFORD             ME Dirigo RC                      
   44   262 Brian Vail                20:49   20:43  6:40 30  39/288  M   6/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Vail Clan                      
   45   493 Lila Gaudrault            20:46   20:43  6:40 13   6/333  F   1/10   F1114 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   46   365 Kaila Manca               21:04   20:46  6:41 22   7/333  F   1/12   F2024 WINDHAM            ME Tyler Technologies             
   47   572 Shelby Kaplan             20:58   20:51  6:43 29   8/333  F   2/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   48   328 Jim Harmon                20:57   20:54  6:44 56  40/288  M   3/25   M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME Maine Track Club               
   49   512 Hans Brandes              20:58   20:54  6:44 57  41/288  M   4/25   M5559 FALMOUTH           ME Bath Iron Works                
   50   450 Rob Ward                  21:00   20:55  6:44 42  42/288  M   6/34   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME Team Sustainable Athlete       
   51   601 Thomas Lawton             21:06   20:59  6:46 30  43/288  M   7/41   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   52   204 Tyler Daigle              21:06   21:03  6:47 29  44/288  M   7/25   M2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   53   657 Christopher Irish         21:13   21:05  6:47 50  45/288  M   5/37   M5054 NORWAY             ME PR Racing                      
   54   526 Mike Preston              21:18   21:12  6:50 45  46/288  M   2/30   M4549 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   55   201 Todd Proulx               21:18   21:15  6:51 37  47/288  M   7/36   M3539 GORHAM             ME                                
   56   484 Tunde Csoboth             21:23   21:21  6:53 47   9/333  F   1/41   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   57   669 Eric Burns                21:30   21:22  6:53 26  48/288  M   8/25   M2529 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Boo Wendy Testaburger          
   58   293 Matthew Bolduc            21:28   21:25  6:54 32  49/288  M   8/41   M3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Acadia Insurance               
   59   575 Tim Drapeau               21:44   21:29  6:55 50  50/288  M   6/37   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   60   298 Gregory Lull              21:36   21:30  6:55 50  51/288  M   7/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
   61   607 Mark Griffiths            21:36   21:31  6:56 48  52/288  M   3/30   M4549 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
   62   476 Lena Wood                 21:37   21:32  6:56 12  10/333  F   2/10   F1114 FALMOUTH           ME                                
   63   621 James Romer               21:47   21:37  6:58 43  53/288  M   7/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
   64    50 Krista Brown              21:53   21:46  7:01 43  11/333  F   2/46   F4044 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
   65   376 David Aguirre             21:54   21:48  7:01 45  54/288  M   4/30   M4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   66   286 Rowan Connolly            21:57   21:49  7:01 15  55/288  M   4/6    M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Fitness Equipment Northeast Cl 
   67   309 Robert Ruesch             21:56   21:49  7:02 51  56/288  M   8/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
   68   248 Karl Lagasse              21:55   21:50  7:02 34  57/288  M   9/41   M3034 BIDDEFORD          ME Acadia Insurance               
   69   613 Adam Koski                22:04   21:53  7:03 23  58/288  M   7/14   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
   70   354 Jj Reali                  21:58   21:53  7:03 36  59/288  M   8/36   M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
   71   447 Stephen Lee               22:06   21:57  7:04 52  60/288  M   9/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
   72   439 Ted Landroche             22:10   22:00  7:05 31  61/288  M  10/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   73    79 Todd Guite                22:08   22:02  7:06 48  62/288  M   5/30   M4549 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   74   314 Colby Phillips            22:18   22:04  7:07 23  63/288  M   8/14   M2024 SOUTH CASCO        ME Migis Hotel Group              
   75    49 Josh Brown                22:11   22:04  7:07 44  64/288  M   8/34   M4044 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
   76   475 Mark Lilley               22:10   22:05  7:07 54  65/288  M  10/37   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   77   625 Amy Bedard                22:15   22:11  7:09 43  12/333  F   3/46   F4044 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
   78   557 Breagh Gomez              22:21   22:13  7:09 28  13/333  F   3/47   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
   79   499 Jason Hilton              22:29   22:15  7:10 43  66/288  M   9/34   M4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
   80   243 Mark Sprague              22:26   22:16  7:10 39  67/288  M   9/36   M3539 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
   81    58 Jame Snipe                22:24   22:19  7:11 47  68/288  M   6/30   M4549 LISBON             ME Bath Iron Works                
   82   672 Jeremy Curran             22:30   22:22  7:12 27  69/288  M   9/25   M2529 LAMOINE            ME Boo Wendy Testaburger          
   83   356 Paul Coffin               22:27   22:23  7:12 46  70/288  M   7/30   M4549 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
   84   254 Kim Demado                22:29   22:27  7:14 53  14/333  F   1/46   F5054 PORTLAND           ME Triple Jump Fitness Club       
   85   623 Kylie Bedard              22:33   22:29  7:14 12  15/333  F   3/10   F1114 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
   86   670 Brendan Bates             22:36   22:29  7:14 26  71/288  M  10/25   M2529 WESTBROOK          ME Boo Wendy Testaburger          
   87   322 Ben Boyd                  22:47   22:32  7:16 44  72/288  M  10/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
   88   370 Kevin Marsden             22:53   22:38  7:18 32  73/288  M  11/41   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
   89   361 Chris Deroche             22:45   22:38  7:18 30  74/288  M  12/41   M3034 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
   90   319 Bennett Luja              22:56   22:39  7:18 29  75/288  M  11/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
   91   115 Erik Fingar               22:47   22:42  7:19 24  76/288  M   9/14   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Acadia Insurance               
   92   363 Lisa Chaisson             22:50   22:45  7:20 45  16/333  F   2/41   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
   93   420 Andrew Burbank            22:52   22:46  7:20 55  77/288  M   5/25   M5559 YARMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
   94   474 Kyle Pinkham              23:01   22:47  7:20 24  78/288  M  10/14   M2024 YARMOUTH           ME Team Collaborative             
   95   636 Kaine Karpe               22:57   22:49  7:21  9  79/288  M   1/6    M-10  PORTLAND           ME                                
   96   120 Sam Crosbie               23:12   22:53  7:22 36  80/288  M  10/36   M3539 LYNNFIELD          MA Acadia Insurance               
   97   242 Don Demerchant            23:04   22:55  7:23 38  81/288  M  11/36   M3539 BETHEL             ME                                
   98   111 Ryan Capponi              23:07   23:01  7:25 34  82/288  M  13/41   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Acadia Insurance               
   99   586 Richard Blenk             23:14   23:01  7:25 26  83/288  M  12/25   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  100   612 Ian Smith                 23:17   23:05  7:26 30  84/288  M  14/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  101   686 Joseph Shepard            23:15   23:07  7:27 31  85/288  M  15/41   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  102   448 Asrat Diniko              23:45   23:10  7:28 32  86/288  M  16/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME UNE COP 2018                   
  103   598 Lyvia Gaewsky             23:35   23:12  7:28 26  17/333  F   4/47   F2529 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA                                
  104   578 Megan Higgins             23:32   23:13  7:29 29  18/333  F   5/47   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  105   222 Stephen Oliver            23:21   23:14  7:29 43  87/288  M  11/34   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  106    70 Bart Shattuck             23:32   23:15  7:29 58  88/288  M   6/25   M5559 WINSLOW            ME                                
  107   272 Mindy Charles             23:38   23:21  7:31 39  19/333  F   3/37   F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  108    98 Cade Potts                23:25   23:23  7:32  7  89/288  M   2/6    M-10  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  109   459 Keith Rioux               23:33   23:23  7:32 50  90/288  M  11/37   M5054 MINOT              ME Saints Adventure Club          
  110   399 Maura Malia               23:41   23:23  7:32 41  20/333  F   4/46   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  111   160 Sue Williamson            23:35   23:29  7:34 52  21/333  F   2/46   F5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  112   559 Bruce Madore              23:35   23:31  7:35 52  91/288  M  12/37   M5054 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  113   662 Julie Selser              23:48   23:34  7:35 43  22/333  F   5/46   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  114    88 Tarek Hammour             23:40   23:34  7:35 36  92/288  M  12/36   M3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  115    93 Bianca Asaro              23:58   23:36  7:36 26  23/333  F   6/47   F2529 HAMPDEN            ME oohmyGodfrey16                 
  116   136 Stephanie Krom            23:50   23:36  7:36 24  24/333  F   2/12   F2024 BIDDEFORD POOL     ME                                
  117   569 Maureen Capehart          24:38   23:37  7:36 27  25/333  F   7/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  118   564 Tasha Foley Deschambaul   24:03   23:39  7:37 33  26/333  F   1/52   F3034 FALMOUTH           ME Team SHAD'S                    
  119   218 Adam Soule                23:56   23:41  7:38 33  93/288  M  17/41   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  120   611 Josh Wolf                 23:57   23:46  7:39 34  94/288  M  18/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  121   556 Michael Harley-Stead      23:56   23:47  7:40 50  95/288  M  13/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Fairchild Semiconductor        
  122   634 Josh Guite                23:54   23:48  7:40 11  96/288  M   1/2    M1114 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  123   360 Grant Jewett              23:53   23:48  7:40 33  97/288  M  19/41   M3034 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  124   134 Tanya Holbrook            23:58   23:49  7:40 34  27/333  F   2/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  125   364 Parker Lachance           24:01   23:50  7:40 31  98/288  M  20/41   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  126   649 Douglas Couper            24:02   23:51  7:41 55  99/288  M   7/25   M5559 FALMOUTH           ME Team SHAD'S                    
  127   200 Justin Almy               24:14   23:53  7:41 33 100/288  M  21/41   M3034 BRUNSWICK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  128   223 Martin Bryant             24:07   23:56  7:43 40 101/288  M  12/34   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  129   562 Denice Manhardt           24:05   23:57  7:43 42  28/333  F   6/46   F4044 BATH               ME Bath Iron Works                
  130   277 Alison Dreifus            24:41   24:03  7:45 41  29/333  F   7/46   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  131   312 Adam Libby                24:19   24:04  7:45 36 102/288  M  13/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  132   261 Matthew Vail              24:12   24:04  7:45 33 103/288  M  22/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Vail Clan                      
  133   589 Kylie Keene               24:33   24:04  7:45 26  30/333  F   8/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  134     1 Dan Cobb                  24:12   24:06  7:46 44 104/288  M  13/34   M4044 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  135   593 Gerard Conley             24:20   24:08  7:46 62 105/288  M   1/18   M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  136    20 Rich Wood                 24:13   24:11  7:47 58 106/288  M   8/25   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  137    94 Amanda Asaro              24:36   24:13  7:48 26  31/333  F   9/47   F2529 MANCHESTER         CT oohmyGodfrey16                 
  138    30 George. Cookson           24:36   24:16  7:49 54 107/288  M  14/37   M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  139   346 Morgan McKeown            24:45   24:17  7:49 18  32/333  F   2/6    F1519 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  140   699 Jeff Peterson             24:56   24:17  7:49 53 108/288  M  15/37   M5054 POTLAND            ME                                
  141   581 Matt Sither               24:50   24:19  7:50 33 109/288  M  23/41   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  142   460 Andrew Girouard           24:30   24:19  7:50 30 110/288  M  24/41   M3034 LEWISTON           ME Saints Adventure Club          
  143   285 Mike Connolly             24:31   24:22  7:51 53 111/288  M  16/37   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Fitness Equipment Northeast Cl 
  144   643 Christopher Low           24:51   24:22  7:51 24 112/288  M  11/14   M2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  145   500 Timothy Killiard          24:26   24:23  7:51 45 113/288  M   8/30   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  146   295 John Cuneo                24:44   24:23  7:51 32 114/288  M  25/41   M3034 BUXTON             ME                                
  147   144 Anne Hanna                24:55   24:25  7:52 34  33/333  F   3/52   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  148   213 Rachael Koptik            24:53   24:26  7:52 26  34/333  F  10/47   F2529 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  149    53 Marc Ohlson               24:42   24:26  7:52 61 115/288  M   2/18   M6064 CONWAY             NH                                
  150   132 Jeff Gilman               25:05   24:27  7:53 48 116/288  M   9/30   M4549 BRUNSWICK          ME Maine Track Club               
  151   143 Stuart Hanna              24:58   24:28  7:53 36 117/288  M  14/36   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  152   514 Robyn Brown               24:38   24:29  7:53 52  35/333  F   3/46   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  153   260 Daniel Christie           25:16   24:32  7:54 50 118/288  M  17/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  154   544 Charlie Carr              24:41   24:35  7:55 55 119/288  M   9/25   M5559 FALMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  155   644 Rob Riccitelli            25:06   24:36  7:55 38 120/288  M  15/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  156   379 Joe Allen III             24:57   24:39  7:56 36 121/288  M  16/36   M3539 GORHAM             ME                                
  157   434 Sharon Phinney            25:09   24:40  7:57 47  36/333  F   3/41   F4549 NORWAY             ME                                
  158   695 Christopeher Dyer         25:03   24:42  7:57 31 122/288  M  26/41   M3034                       Running Dead                   
  159   442 Joel Glockler             24:55   24:43  7:58 43 123/288  M  14/34   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
  160   468 Daniel Bisson             25:01   24:43  7:58 46 124/288  M  10/30   M4549 RAYMOND            ME Team SHAD'S                    
  161   692 Pete Carney               24:52   24:43  7:58 52 125/288  M  18/37   M5054 AUGUSTA            ME                                
  162   462 David Timm                25:18   24:44  7:58 40 126/288  M  15/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  163   284 Lisa Connolly             24:55   24:45  7:58 47  37/333  F   4/41   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Fitness Equipment Northeast Cl 
  164   464 Jacob Houser              24:57   24:45  7:58 33 127/288  M  27/41   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  165   469 Jennifer Roberge          25:19   24:46  7:59 37  38/333  F   4/37   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  166   650 Leslie Couper             25:00   24:49  8:00 52  39/333  F   4/46   F5054 FALMOUTH           ME Team SHAD'S                    
  167   247 Andy Beahm                24:57   24:50  8:00 55 128/288  M  10/25   M5559 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  168   229 Jean Fahey                25:14   24:53  8:01 55  40/333  F   1/20   F5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  169   595 Molly Tanguay             25:07   24:54  8:01 35  41/333  F   5/37   F3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  170   700 Daniel May                25:07   24:55  8:02 35 129/288  M  17/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  171   549 Halli Perrigo             25:07   24:55  8:02 29  42/333  F  11/47   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  172   310 Joe Sala                  25:14   24:58  8:03 40 130/288  M  16/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  173   663 Christie Orcutt           25:09   24:59  8:03 33  43/333  F   4/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME YAR Coach                      
  174   536 Katie Dyer                25:07   25:00  8:03 26  44/333  F  12/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  175   624 Will Bedard               25:11   25:00  8:03 10 131/288  M   3/6    M-10  GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  176   673 Nicole Cobb               25:12   25:00  8:03 13  45/333  F   4/10   F1114 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  177   438 Ashley Landroche          25:12   25:02  8:04 28  46/333  F  13/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  178   585 Marshall Ripley           25:34   25:03  8:04 28 132/288  M  13/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  179   423 Tiffany Caron             25:39   25:03  8:04 36  47/333  F   6/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  180   456 Matthew Sturgis           25:24   25:08  8:06 47 133/288  M  11/30   M4549 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  181   431 Greg Roberts Sr           25:15   25:11  8:07 55 134/288  M  11/25   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  182   561 Rachel Andreasen          25:28   25:16  8:08 25  48/333  F  14/47   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  183   179 Paul Mills                25:22   25:18  8:09 63 135/288  M   3/18   M6064 FARMINGTON         ME                                
  184   303 Tracy Coughlin            25:28   25:19  8:09 50  49/333  F   5/46   F5054 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  185   394 Emily Gaewsky             25:43   25:20  8:10 28  50/333  F  15/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  186   232 Dana Whitney              26:05   25:24  8:11 47  51/333  F   5/41   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  187   528 Luc Walker                25:35   25:29  8:13 23 136/288  M  12/14   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  188   443 Chris Keene               26:03   25:29  8:13 30 137/288  M  28/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  189   565 Snooj Dowdy               25:42   25:30  8:13 41 138/288  M  17/34   M4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  190   614 Tyler Weidner             25:41   25:30  8:13 34 139/288  M  29/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  191   570 Eddie Rabasco             25:52   25:31  8:13 54 140/288  M  19/37   M5054 POLAND             ME                                
  192   167 Brian Mazjanis            25:57   25:34  8:14 49 141/288  M  12/30   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  193   393 Tiffany Poland            25:54   25:35  8:14 27  52/333  F  16/47   F2529 GREENE             ME                                
  194   122 Kristin Paltz             25:53   25:35  8:14 32  53/333  F   5/52   F3034 PORTSMOUTH         NH                                
  195   597 Karla Buchanan            25:58   25:38  8:15 40  54/333  F   8/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Clan Buchanan                  
  196   392 Kevin Pacheco             25:57   25:38  8:15 37 142/288  M  18/36   M3539 LEWISTON           ME                                
  197   239 Phil Soule                25:44   25:39  8:16 36 143/288  M  19/36   M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
  198   432 Andrew Moore              26:12   25:41  8:16 44 144/288  M  18/34   M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
  199   215 Kurt Porta                26:12   25:41  8:16 49 145/288  M  13/30   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  200   579 John Higgins              26:04   25:44  8:17 35 146/288  M  20/36   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  201   568 Michael Voisine           26:02   25:48  8:19 34 147/288  M  30/41   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  202   307 Robert Scarpelli          26:21   25:50  8:19 61 148/288  M   4/18   M6064 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Team Chapman                   
  203    21 Harry White               25:59   25:51  8:20 73 149/288  M   1/3    M7074 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  204   358 Victoria Pierson          26:17   25:52  8:20 50  55/333  F   6/46   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  205   198 Becky Sither              26:22   25:52  8:20 28  56/333  F  17/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Sither                         
  206   234 Brad Owen                 26:11   25:57  8:21 48 150/288  M  14/30   M4549 DURHAM             ME                                
  207    92 Kenneth Volock            26:14   25:57  8:22 42 151/288  M  19/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  208   467 Charlie Abrams            26:19   25:57  8:22 45 152/288  M  15/30   M4549 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  209    91 Tammy Volock              26:14   25:58  8:22 42  57/333  F   9/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  210   596 Tim Sickel                26:18   25:59  8:22 63 153/288  M   5/18   M6064 BOWDOIN            ME Bath Iron Works                
  211   117 Ang Estes Lebrun          26:46   26:00  8:22 28  58/333  F  18/47   F2529 LISBON             ME The Healthclub                 
  212   186 Kristin Burgess           26:29   26:02  8:23 36  59/333  F   7/37   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  213   622 Joe Bedard                26:25   26:04  8:24 42 154/288  M  20/34   M4044 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  214   195 Jen Small                 26:19   26:05  8:24 47  60/333  F   6/41   F4549 RICHMOND           ME Old Goat Trotters              
  215   576 Eric Nicholson            26:51   26:06  8:24 38 155/288  M  21/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Bath Iron Works                
  216   387 Dillon Brown              26:49   26:09  8:25 25 156/288  M  14/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE COP 2018                   
  217   256 Bobby Labbe               26:44   26:11  8:26 28 157/288  M  15/25   M2529 INTERVALE          NH sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  218    34 Jane Foehrenbach          26:35   26:12  8:26 55  61/333  F   2/20   F5559 SACO               ME                                
  219   162 Angela McCarthy           26:30   26:13  8:27 32  62/333  F   6/52   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME Acadia Insurance               
  220   563 Jay Manhardt              26:33   26:14  8:27 51 158/288  M  20/37   M5054 BATH               ME                                
  221   158 Matthew Watters           26:41   26:16  8:28 29 159/288  M  16/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  222    96 Stephen Potts             26:18   26:17  8:28 42 160/288  M  21/34   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  223   472 Cassie Burrows            26:50   26:18  8:28 32  63/333  F   7/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  224   535 Jenilee Bryant            26:27   26:21  8:29 33  64/333  F   8/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  225   532 Molly Coffin              26:29   26:22  8:30 28  65/333  F  19/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  226   405 Emily Blazek              26:54   26:22  8:30 31  66/333  F   9/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  227   573 Bernie Calories           26:53   26:26  8:31 51 161/288  M  21/37   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  228   313 Jed Porta                 26:45   26:28  8:32 35 162/288  M  22/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  229   357 Michael Gillespie         27:08   26:32  8:33 34 163/288  M  31/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  230   368 Eric Payne                27:20   26:35  8:34 28 164/288  M  17/25   M2529 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
  231   534 Tom Burg                  26:45   26:36  8:34 30 165/288  M  32/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  232   648 Peter Swift               27:16   26:37  8:34 52 166/288  M  22/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  233   454 Savas Gunduz              27:37   26:40  8:35 42 167/288  M  22/34   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  234   580 April Sither              27:11   26:40  8:35 34  67/333  F  10/52   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  235   214 Tom Freeman               27:08   26:41  8:36 26 168/288  M  18/25   M2529 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  236   632 Cosmo Dipierro            27:10   26:49  8:38 57 169/288  M  12/25   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  237   629 Tia Parady                27:03   26:49  8:38 25  68/333  F  20/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  238    74 Donald Zillman            26:58   26:50  8:39 71 170/288  M   2/3    M7074 PORTLAND           ME                                
  239   316 Anthony D'Agostino        27:05   26:54  8:40 40 171/288  M  23/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  240   571 Pam Ashby                 27:15   26:54  8:40 37  69/333  F   8/37   F3539 POLAND             ME                                
  241    72 Joseph Coppolino          27:02   26:55  8:40 54 172/288  M  23/37   M5054 SACO               ME                                
  242   584 Michael Madell            27:24   26:56  8:40 56 173/288  M  13/25   M5559 BAR HARBOR         ME                                
  243   157 Dianne Grade              27:21   26:56  8:41 29  70/333  F  21/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  244   192 James Shunk               27:33   26:57  8:41 40 174/288  M  24/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  245   101 Kerry Lathrop             27:36   26:57  8:41 42  71/333  F  10/46   F4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  246   642 Patrick Fitzgerald        27:14   26:59  8:42 27 175/288  M  19/25   M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  247   641 Kristin Klaiber           27:13   27:00  8:42 26  72/333  F  22/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  248   194 Allen Hanson              27:16   27:01  8:42 44 176/288  M  25/34   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  249    64 James Turgeon             27:06   27:02  8:42 36 177/288  M  23/36   M3539 AUBURN             ME                                
  250   263 Michael Vail              27:10   27:02  8:43 59 178/288  M  14/25   M5559 PORTLAND           ME Vail Clan                      
  251   401 Terrie Bourke             27:25   27:04  8:43 52  73/333  F   7/46   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  252   114 Jonathan Becker           27:19   27:07  8:44 44 179/288  M  26/34   M4044 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME Acadia Insurance               
  253   533 Kaylee Bellmore           27:09   27:07  8:44 12  74/333  F   5/10   F1114 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  254   311 Madeleine Abbott          27:27   27:10  8:45 28  75/333  F  23/47   F2529 FALMOUTH           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  255   645 Chris Harnois             27:41   27:14  8:46 50 180/288  M  24/37   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  256   166 David Leblanc             27:27   27:14  8:46 54 181/288  M  25/37   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
  257   317 Samantha Abbott           27:31   27:16  8:47 25  76/333  F  24/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  258   445 Jeremy Plourde            27:46   27:17  8:47 30 182/288  M  33/41   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  259   466 Jamy Borbidge             27:46   27:17  8:47 29  77/333  F  25/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  260   703 Bridget Sullivan          27:52   27:19  8:48 35  78/333  F   9/37   F3539                                                      
  261   551 Daniel Westhoven          27:56   27:19  8:48 33 183/288  M  34/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  262   441 Sean Kelly                28:08   27:20  8:48 39 184/288  M  24/36   M3539 STEEP FALLS        ME Maine Track Club               
  263   342 Krys Carriere             27:47   27:21  8:49 34  79/333  F  11/52   F3034 SEBAGO             ME                                
  264   250 Joe Allen                 27:39   27:21  8:49 56 185/288  M  15/25   M5559 SABATTUS           ME                                
  265   691 Alyson Farrington         27:45   27:24  8:49 35  80/333  F  10/37   F3539 HEBRON             ME                                
  266   131 Mark Pontbriand           27:45   27:24  8:50 55 186/288  M  16/25   M5559 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  267   587 Rachel McDonnell          27:51   27:26  8:50 29  81/333  F  26/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  268   693 Liza Sturgis              27:38   27:27  8:50 13  82/333  F   6/10   F1114 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  269   701 Colin Graham              28:00   27:27  8:51    187/288  M                NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  270   486 Sherry Missig             27:54   27:27  8:51 65  83/333  F   1/2    F6569 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  271   163 Joan Gallant              27:50   27:29  8:51 57  84/333  F   3/20   F5559 WESTBROOK          ME Acadia Insurance               
  272    39 Doreen Swanholm           28:01   27:33  8:52 57  85/333  F   4/20   F5559 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  273    40 Michele Aronson           28:01   27:33  8:52 55  86/333  F   5/20   F5559 LITCHFIELD         ME Team SHAD'S                    
  274   680 David Prejeon             28:05   27:33  8:52 45 188/288  M  16/30   M4549 HOLLIS             ME                                
  275   696 Andrew Hammontree         28:08   27:33  8:52 33 189/288  M  35/41   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  276   180 Patrick Crowley           28:08   27:34  8:53  0 190/288  M                SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  277   545 Heidi Shephard            28:02   27:35  8:53 45  87/333  F   7/41   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  278   666 Eric London               28:17   27:39  8:54 55 191/288  M  17/25   M5559 BATH               ME Bath Iron Works                
  279   627 Malley O'Shea             28:08   27:40  8:55 28  88/333  F  27/47   F2529 MADISON            CT                                
  280   554 Roxanna Mehryari          28:19   27:40  8:55 25  89/333  F  28/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE COP 2018                   
  281   591 Hannah Schnyder           28:22   27:40  8:55 18  90/333  F   3/6    F1519 FREEPORT           ME                                
  282   105 Keith Bubblo              28:20   27:41  8:55 41 192/288  M  27/34   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  283   480 Andrew Coffin             28:20   27:41  8:55 18 193/288  M   5/6    M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  284   523 Julie Whitcomb            27:54   27:42  8:55 35  91/333  F  11/37   F3539 SACO               ME                                
  285    32 Seth Thompson             28:24   27:43  8:56 40 194/288  M  28/34   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  286   667 Julie Litman              28:20   27:44  8:56 10  92/333  F   1/3    F-10  WESTBROOK          ME                                
  287   540 John Howe                 27:57   27:48  8:57 81 195/288  M   1/1    M80+  WATERFORD          ME                                
  288   321 Peter Twachtman           28:06   27:49  8:58 44 196/288  M  29/34   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  289    33 Erica Green               28:32   27:49  8:58 40  93/333  F  11/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  290   332 Gabrielle Herbig          28:09   27:50  8:58 27  94/333  F  29/47   F2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  291    80 Sierra Guite              27:59   27:50  8:58 13  95/333  F   7/10   F1114 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  292   471 Sandy Gilbreath           28:12   27:52  8:58 28  96/333  F  30/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  293    83 Andy Merrill              28:30   27:53  8:59 52 197/288  M  26/37   M5054 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  294   602 Amy Demerchant            28:31   27:53  8:59 33  97/333  F  12/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  295   498 Dianne White              28:32   27:54  8:59 47  98/333  F   8/41   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  296   646 Cheryl Nichols            28:23   27:56  9:00 54  99/333  F   8/46   F5054 WINDHAM            ME                                
  297    57 Ginger Reoch              28:29   27:58  9:00 43 100/333  F  12/46   F4044 GORHAM             ME                                
  298    23 Andy Smith-Petersen       28:53   28:02  9:02 46 198/288  M  17/30   M4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  299   429 Taylor Duell              28:42   28:02  9:02 26 199/288  M  20/25   M2529 GEORGETOWN         NY UNE COP 2018                   
  300   542 Marla Keefe               28:26   28:02  9:02 62 101/333  F   1/9    F6064 CASCO              ME                                
  301   386 Eric Wentworth            28:42   28:03  9:02 25 200/288  M  21/25   M2529 SOUTH OTSELIC      NY UNE COP 2018                   
  302   171 Sarah Watts               28:15   28:03  9:02 42 102/333  F  13/46   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME Clan Buchanan                  
  303   384 Kevin Carriere            28:33   28:07  9:03 33 201/288  M  36/41   M3034 SEBAGO             ME                                
  304   308 Jonathan Prescott         28:47   28:07  9:03 22 202/288  M  13/14   M2024 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  305   574 Scott Wilson              28:44   28:07  9:03 34 203/288  M  37/41   M3034 QUINCY             MA sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  306   323 Melissa Frederick         28:30   28:13  9:05 45 103/333  F   9/41   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  307   676 Anne Desactis             28:50   28:14  9:06 50 104/333  F   9/46   F5054 JAY                ME                                
  308   382 Margot Kovach             28:51   28:14  9:06 58 105/333  F   6/20   F5559 PHIPPSBURG         ME                                
  309   135 Jill Patterson            29:01   28:15  9:06 60 106/333  F   2/9    F6064 LISBON FALLS       ME The Healthclub                 
  310   226 Cindy Harris              28:37   28:18  9:07 50 107/333  F  10/46   F5054 WINDHAM            ME Acadia Insurance               
  311     2 Ben Cobb                  28:30   28:19  9:07 10 204/288  M   4/6    M-10  GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  312   630 Scott Hilton              28:35   28:21  9:08 53 205/288  M  27/37   M5054 DAYTON             ME                                
  313   582 Philip Powell             28:55   28:23  9:09 59 206/288  M  18/25   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  314   457 Amy Sturgis               28:42   28:24  9:09 50 108/333  F  11/46   F5054 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  315   665 Doug Gary                 29:02   28:25  9:09 14 207/288  M   2/2    M1114 BATH               ME Bath Iron Works                
  316   172 Nicole Chittick           28:53   28:27  9:10 45 109/333  F  10/41   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  317   147 Barbara Whidden           28:52   28:28  9:10 49 110/333  F  11/41   F4549 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  318   385 Gregory Welch             28:39   28:28  9:10 64 208/288  M   6/18   M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Maine Track Club               
  319    71 Paul Yates                28:31   28:29  9:10 65 209/288  M   1/8    M6569 PEMAQUID           ME                                
  320    47 Bob Cotier                28:52   28:29  9:10 54 210/288  M  28/37   M5054 BOOTHBAY           ME                                
  321   396 Katie Rogers              29:09   28:30  9:11 24 111/333  F   3/12   F2024 NARRAGANSETT       RI UNE COP 2018                   
  322   276 Chuck Lancaster           29:09   28:30  9:11 55 211/288  M  19/25   M5559 PORTSMOUTH         NH                                
  323   301 Daphne Millay             29:04   28:31  9:11 53 112/333  F  12/46   F5054 PORTLAND           ME KBTC                           
  324   197 Paula Drouin              28:56   28:36  9:13 34 113/333  F  13/52   F3034 LEWISTON           ME                                
  325   142 Roby Thibodeau            29:23   28:36  9:13 34 212/288  M  38/41   M3034 SACO               ME                                
  326   269 Shad Hall                 28:41   28:36  9:13 44 213/288  M  30/34   M4044 GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  327    85 Geoff Iacuessa            29:10   28:37  9:13 37 214/288  M  25/36   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  328    75 Thomas Dressler           28:58   28:38  9:13 33 215/288  M  39/41   M3034 WINTHROP           ME Running Dead                   
  329   677 Jonathan Bernstein        29:15   28:39  9:14 51 216/288  M  29/37   M5054 JAY                ME                                
  330   227 Megan Taylor              29:13   28:39  9:14 24 114/333  F   4/12   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  331   539 Jim Gavin                 29:17   28:41  9:14 27 217/288  M  22/25   M2529 WESTWOOD           MA sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  332   430 Deneiges Labbe            29:19   28:41  9:14 30 115/333  F  14/52   F3034 QUINCY             MA sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  333   176 Nicole Shaffer            29:06   28:42  9:15 32 116/333  F  15/52   F3034 GORHAM             ME                                
  334   161 Mark Hodsdon              29:04   28:42  9:15 61 218/288  M   7/18   M6064 GORHAM             ME Acadia Insurance               
  335   490 Stan Lothridge            29:00   28:45  9:15 60 219/288  M   8/18   M6064 BOWDOINHAM         ME Old Goat Trotters              
  336   511 Robert Timberlake         29:48   28:51  9:17 45 220/288  M  18/30   M4549 JERSEY CITY        NJ                                
  337   436 Melissa Roberge           29:30   28:55  9:19 40 117/333  F  14/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  338   481 Jason Hewitt              29:35   28:58  9:20 47 221/288  M  19/30   M4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  339   352 Derek Walker              29:41   28:58  9:20 45 222/288  M  20/30   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  340   305 Tom Bryand                29:34   29:01  9:21 63 223/288  M   9/18   M6064 BIDDEFORD          ME KBTC                           
  341    14 Magan Hanson              29:22   29:02  9:21 36 118/333  F  12/37   F3539 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  342    16 Kyle Tilsley              29:23   29:03  9:21 47 224/288  M  21/30   M4549 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  343   513 Lisa Heronimus Duggan     29:47   29:04  9:22 37 119/333  F  13/37   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  344   371 Laura Paul                29:19   29:04  9:22 40 120/333  F  15/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  345   453 Christy Gunduz            29:39   29:08  9:23 41 121/333  F  16/46   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  346    86 Kristie Iacuessa          29:40   29:08  9:23 38 122/333  F  14/37   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  347   255 Rick Nadeau               30:03   29:09  9:23 27 225/288  M  23/25   M2529 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Pru-Crew                       
  348   249 Sarah Assante             30:05   29:10  9:24 22 123/333  F   5/12   F2024 STANDISH           ME Pru-Crew                       
  349   109 Angela Fournier           29:33   29:13  9:25 40 124/333  F  17/46   F4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  350   329 Valerie Racine            29:50   29:13  9:25 47 125/333  F  12/41   F4549 LEWISTON           ME sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  351   377 Jackie Sniadecki          30:00   29:15  9:25 38 126/333  F  15/37   F3539 STRONG             ME                                
  352   515 Stephanie Carr            29:41   29:15  9:25 32 127/333  F  16/52   F3034 EAST BOOTHBAY      ME                                
  353   501 Andrea Killiard           29:32   29:18  9:26 46 128/333  F  13/41   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  354   619 Leslee Borrelli           29:45   29:18  9:26 64 129/333  F   3/9    F6064 SEBAGO             ME                                
  355   280 Samantha Anderson         29:39   29:19  9:26 26 130/333  F  31/47   F2529 BUXTON             ME Running Dead                   
  356   159 Audra Boynton             29:39   29:19  9:26 35 131/333  F  16/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Running Dead                   
  357   168 Lynn Earnest              29:46   29:20  9:27 48 132/333  F  14/41   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  358   505 Dick Campbell             29:52   29:24  9:28 64 226/288  M  10/18   M6064 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Winter Warriors                
  359   702 Maureen Furlong           30:06   29:26  9:29 32 133/333  F  17/52   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  360    69 Jeralyn Shattuck          29:47   29:29  9:30 51 134/333  F  13/46   F5054 WATERVILLE         ME                                
  361   600 Alexis Nelson             30:12   29:31  9:30 39 135/333  F  17/37   F3539 FREEPORT           ME                                
  362   173 Maria Corey               29:56   29:33  9:31 32 136/333  F  18/52   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  363   281 Bill Stressenger          29:59   29:33  9:31 63 227/288  M  11/18   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  364   337 Jason Burnell             29:57   29:38  9:33 34 228/288  M  40/41   M3034 STANDISH           ME                                
  365   697 Hilary Hayner             30:03   29:39  9:33 36 137/333  F  18/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  366   400 Beth Rovnak               30:00   29:42  9:34 56 138/333  F   7/20   F5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  367   427 Margrett Hewitt           30:12   29:43  9:34 33 139/333  F  19/52   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  368    52 Shari Crowell             30:32   29:44  9:35 32 140/333  F  20/52   F3034 LEWISTON           ME                                
  369   343 Caitlyn Willette          30:33   29:44  9:35 32 141/333  F  21/52   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  370   415 Mike Nixon                29:51   29:45  9:35 62 229/288  M  12/18   M6064 GORHAM             ME                                
  371    87 Kim Emery                 30:09   29:47  9:35 53 142/333  F  14/46   F5054 AUBURN             ME                                
  372   599 Laurie Nicholas           29:51   29:48  9:36 47 143/333  F  15/41   F4549 GORHAM             ME                                
  373   408 Sandra Fussell            30:28   29:49  9:36 54 144/333  F  15/46   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  374   259 Beth Fairbend             30:37   29:52  9:37 51 145/333  F  16/46   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  375    25 Kathleen Reid             30:02   29:52  9:37 46 146/333  F  16/41   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  376   647 Tracy Sullivan            30:35   29:55  9:38 48 147/333  F  17/41   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  377   684 Michelle Roy              30:44   29:56  9:38 33 148/333  F  22/52   F3034 SACO               ME                                
  378   252 Francine Colwell          30:09   29:58  9:39 41 149/333  F  18/46   F4044 GARDINER           ME                                
  379   139 Molly Genatossio          30:46   29:58  9:39 34 150/333  F  23/52   F3034 WORCESTER          MA                                
  380    41 Tinker Mickalide          30:27   29:59  9:39 57 151/333  F   8/20   F5559 LITCHFIELD         ME Team SHAD'S                    
  381    26 Bobbi Burke               30:36   30:00  9:40 31 152/333  F  24/52   F3034 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  382    84 Kathy Edelman             30:38   30:06  9:42 54 153/333  F  17/46   F5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  383   129 Eileen Almy               30:28   30:07  9:42 59 154/333  F   9/20   F5559 NEW SHARON         ME                                
  384   369 Kendra Almy               30:28   30:07  9:42 32 155/333  F  25/52   F3034 BRUNSWICK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  385   287 Madolyn Connolly          30:18   30:08  9:42 18 156/333  F   4/6    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Fitness Equipment Northeast Cl 
  386   531 Jerome Gignac             30:15   30:08  9:42 36 230/288  M  26/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  387   652 Jessica Brown             30:50   30:08  9:42 43 157/333  F  19/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  388   108 Mac Dow                   30:54   30:08  9:42 61 231/288  M  13/18   M6064 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  389   141 William Coffin            30:20   30:11  9:43 68 232/288  M   2/8    M6569 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  390   251 Patrick Colwell Jr        30:22   30:12  9:44 39 233/288  M  27/36   M3539 GARDINER           ME                                
  391   618 Ben Stafford              30:58   30:14  9:44 38 234/288  M  28/36   M3539 WATERVILLE         ME                                
  392    59 Jenny McCarthy            30:40   30:16  9:45 39 158/333  F  19/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  393    60 Kelly O'Rourke            30:39   30:16  9:45 51 235/288  M  30/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  394   219 Scott Gousse              30:53   30:16  9:45 40 236/288  M  31/34   M4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  395   604 Shawn Dubois              30:34   30:17  9:45 37 237/288  M  29/36   M3539 WINDHAM            ME Between A Walk and a Hard Pace 
  396   283 Peter Holm                31:11   30:20  9:46 69 238/288  M   3/8    M6569 PORTLAND           ME                                
  397    95 Mary Harrington           31:12   30:22  9:47 48 159/333  F  18/41   F4549 EAST BOSTON        MA                                
  398   341 Chris Boucouvalas         30:48   30:23  9:47 48 239/288  M  22/30   M4549 SACO               ME                                
  399   698 Amanda Collins            30:55   30:27  9:48 28 160/333  F  32/47   F2529 GORHAM             ME                                
  400   411 Brian Burgoyne            31:04   30:29  9:49 47 240/288  M  23/30   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  401   151 Bob Danehy                31:05   30:32  9:50 52 241/288  M  31/37   M5054 METHUEN            MA                                
  402   320 Landace Porta             30:55   30:35  9:51 31 161/333  F  26/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  403   231 Bree Carlson              31:32   30:37  9:52 36 162/333  F  20/37   F3539 SOMERVILLE         MA                                
  404   230 Ivy Leavitt-Carlson       31:32   30:37  9:52 36 163/333  F  21/37   F3539 MELVIN VILLAGE     NH                                
  405   345 Daniel McKeown            31:40   30:39  9:52 49 242/288  M  24/30   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Tiki                      
  406   274 Aaron Gagnon              30:51   30:41  9:53 35 243/288  M  30/36   M3539 FARMINGTON         ME                                
  407   463 Steve Richard             30:49   30:41  9:53 54 244/288  M  32/37   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  408   668 Melissa Litman            31:17   30:43  9:53 31 164/333  F  27/52   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  409   290 Jacob Carr                31:39   30:43  9:54 15 245/288  M   6/6    M1519 BETHEL             ME Carr                           
  410   190 Bobbie Kallner            31:27   30:45  9:54 46 165/333  F  19/41   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  411   240 Patrick Parker            31:19   30:46  9:55 29 246/288  M  24/25   M2529 JACKSONVILLE       FL                                
  412    38 Trudy Elwell              31:17   30:48  9:55 50 166/333  F  18/46   F5054 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  413   407 Taryn Adams               31:12   30:49  9:55 61 167/333  F   4/9    F6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  414   674 Karen Dehetre             31:09   30:50  9:56 37 168/333  F  22/37   F3539 GRAY               ME                                
  415    67 Ellen Martel              31:18   30:50  9:56 50 169/333  F  19/46   F5054                    --                                
  416   496 Melissa Boire             31:18   30:53  9:57 38 170/333  F  23/37   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  417    28 Marlene Costa             31:32   31:00  9:59 52 171/333  F  20/46   F5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  418   651 Cathy Burnie              31:19   31:06 10:01 67 172/333  F   2/2    F6569 SEBAGO             ME Maine Track Club               
  419   567 Elizabeth Voisine         31:22   31:09 10:02 35 173/333  F  24/37   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  420   683 Kane Loukas               31:37   31:10 10:02 59 247/288  M  20/25   M5559 WINDHAM            ME                                
  421   228 Brian Fahey               31:33   31:11 10:03 55 248/288  M  21/25   M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  422   189 Holly Richio              31:33   31:11 10:03 49 174/333  F  20/41   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  423   553 Morgan Chapman            31:44   31:14 10:03 12 175/333  F   8/10   F1114 GORHAM             ME Team Chapman                   
  424   325 John Chapman              31:44   31:14 10:04 62 249/288  M  14/18   M6064 BRUNSWICK          ME Team Chapman                   
  425   152 Judy Danehy               31:48   31:15 10:04 50 176/333  F  21/46   F5054 METHUEN            MA                                
  426   485 Jenn Bevans               31:53   31:17 10:04 33 177/333  F  28/52   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  427   478 Heather Hansen            31:53   31:17 10:05 43 178/333  F  20/46   F4044 GORHAM             ME                                
  428   638 Karen Bean                31:58   31:18 10:05 36 179/333  F  25/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  429   324 Wendy Burbank             31:54   31:20 10:06 47 180/333  F  21/41   F4549 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  430    36 Lindsay Driscoll          32:10   31:21 10:06 22 181/333  F   6/12   F2024 WESTBROOK          ME TriForce                       
  431   244 Mollie Flahaven           32:06   31:23 10:06 43 182/333  F  21/46   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  432   398 Catherine Callahan        32:06   31:23 10:06 49 183/333  F  22/41   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  433   188 Kimberly Lozeau           32:08   31:25 10:07 53 184/333  F  22/46   F5054 SACO               ME                                
  434   104 Sandra Cole               32:17   31:26 10:07 49 185/333  F  23/41   F4549 FREEPORT           ME                                
  435   187 Kerry McBride             32:08   31:26 10:08 47 186/333  F  24/41   F4549 SACO               ME                                
  436   409 Moby Richard              32:11   31:27 10:08 60 250/288  M  15/18   M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME L                              
  437   304 Christina Deveau          32:14   31:28 10:08 52 187/333  F  23/46   F5054 AUBURN             ME                                
  438   326 Leanne Robbin             31:59   31:28 10:08 57 188/333  F  10/20   F5559 BRUNSWICK          ME Team Chapman                   
  439   655 Emma Chabot               32:24   31:30 10:09 18 189/333  F   5/6    F1519 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  440   525 Anne Chabot               32:24   31:31 10:09 55 190/333  F  11/20   F5559 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  441   340 Jody Shackley             32:25   31:33 10:10 49 191/333  F  25/41   F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  442    42 Paula Green               32:26   31:33 10:10 58 192/333  F  12/20   F5559 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  443   502 Matt Swift                32:31   31:33 10:10 46 251/288  M  25/30   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  444    12 Bob Driscoll              31:49   31:35 10:10 54 252/288  M  33/37   M5054 FREEPORT           ME                                
  445   224 Susan Lazor               32:26   31:37 10:11 54 193/333  F  24/46   F5054 BUCKSPORT          ME                                
  446    81 Lynn Aceto                32:00   31:37 10:11 51 194/333  F  25/46   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  447   150 Christopher Gould         32:27   31:38 10:11 60 253/288  M  16/18   M6064 CHARLOTTESVILLE    VA                                
  448   437 Allyson Phinney           32:12   31:43 10:13 24 195/333  F   7/12   F2024 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  449   233 Robert Whitney            32:27   31:45 10:14 46 254/288  M  26/30   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  450    43 Heather Farrington        32:05   31:45 10:14 39 196/333  F  26/37   F3539 GRAY               ME                                
  451   348 Stephanie Austin          32:36   31:46 10:14 45 197/333  F  26/41   F4549 FARMINGTON         ME                                
  452   560 Allyn Genest              32:32   31:46 10:14 65 255/288  M   4/8    M6569 WEST KENNEBUNK     ME Winter Warriors                
  453   350 Zachary Bartlett          32:30   31:46 10:14 31 256/288  M  41/41   M3034 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  454    11 Lori Driscoll             32:03   31:48 10:15 46 198/333  F  27/41   F4549 FREEPORT           ME                                
  455    31 Kristen Powell            32:32   31:49 10:15 42 199/333  F  22/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  456   306 Jeanne Bryand             32:23   31:50 10:15 61 200/333  F   5/9    F6064 BIDDEFORD          ME KBTC                           
  457   550 Hannah Wolken             32:27   31:50 10:15 44 201/333  F  23/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  458    66 Ryan Burke                32:41   31:54 10:17 38 257/288  M  31/36   M3539 FREEPORT           ME                                
  459    54 Erin Daigle               32:47   32:01 10:19 31 202/333  F  29/52   F3034 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  460   507 Sonya Lachance            32:59   32:01 10:19 47 203/333  F  28/41   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  461   508 Burak Sezen               33:01   32:03 10:19 46 258/288  M  27/30   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  462   335 Jacey Keller              32:41   32:09 10:21 26 204/333  F  33/47   F2529 WEST ENFIELD       ME                                
  463   492 Saige Purser              32:58   32:10 10:22 27 205/333  F  34/47   F2529 LISBON FALLS       ME The Healthclub                 
  464   334 Amy McCarthy              32:46   32:15 10:23 30 206/333  F  30/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  465   425 Catherine Schofield       32:40   32:17 10:24 31 207/333  F  31/52   F3034 BATH               ME                                
  466   424 Wendy Schofield           32:39   32:17 10:24 52 208/333  F  26/46   F5054 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  467    73 Peter Boland              33:16   32:18 10:24 58 259/288  M  22/25   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  468   694 Kristen Carter            32:44   32:19 10:24 34 209/333  F  32/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  469   509 Douglas MacDonald         33:21   32:23 10:26 48 260/288  M  28/30   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  470   235 Dawn Russell              32:46   32:24 10:26 31 210/333  F  33/52   F3034 BREWER             ME                                
  471   300 Christina Roberts         32:57   32:25 10:26 51 211/333  F  27/46   F5054 BUXTON             ME                                
  472   537 Christina Agro            33:06   32:25 10:26 34 212/333  F  34/52   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  473   282 April Anderson            32:51   32:25 10:26 44 213/333  F  24/46   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  474   374 Kristina Clarke           32:58   32:26 10:27 30 214/333  F  35/52   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  475   538 Maria Labbe               33:05   32:27 10:27 25 215/333  F  35/47   F2529 WESTWOOD           MA sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  476   391 Sarah Lancaster           33:19   32:29 10:28 38 216/333  F  27/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  477   546 Marathon Howard Spear     32:54   32:30 10:28 66 261/288  M   5/8    M6569 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  478   238 Erica Coomobs             33:24   32:35 10:30 44 217/333  F  25/46   F4044 LIVERMORE FALLS    ME                                
  479   155 Tracy McMahon             33:07   32:40 10:31 48 218/333  F  29/41   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  480   156 Amanda Thomas             33:08   32:41 10:31 50 219/333  F  28/46   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  481   266 Jeff Lyons                32:56   32:41 10:32 59 262/288  M  23/25   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  482   299 Stephanie Lull            33:14   32:49 10:34 51 220/333  F  29/46   F5054 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  483   237 Stephanie Freeman         33:43   32:55 10:36 36 221/333  F  28/37   F3539 WILTON             ME                                
  484   521 Jeremy Averhill           33:42   32:59 10:37 37 263/288  M  32/36   M3539 NEW DURHAM         NH                                
  485   121 Audrey Fillion            33:48   33:00 10:38 59 222/333  F  13/20   F5559 LEWISTON           ME The Healthclub                 
  486   489 April Barter              33:44   33:01 10:38 40 223/333  F  26/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  487   106 Mary Beth Hodgkins        33:52   33:03 10:39 48 224/333  F  30/41   F4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  488   495 Kelsey Arsenault          33:28   33:10 10:41 24 225/333  F   8/12   F2024 WALDOBORO          ME                                
  489   149 Jona Pillsbury            33:58   33:11 10:41 39 226/333  F  29/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME Target                         
  490   413 Larry Orum                33:50   33:12 10:41 52 264/288  M  34/37   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Green with Energy              
  491   414 Angela Orum               33:50   33:12 10:41 31 227/333  F  36/52   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Green with Energy              
  492   146 Lawrence Duperre          33:38   33:14 10:42 50 265/288  M  35/37   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Zombies Love Guinness          
  493    22 David Grant               34:00   33:18 10:44 38 266/288  M  33/36   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  494   689 Katy Grant                34:00   33:20 10:44 27 228/333  F  36/47   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  495   292 Jennifer Krawczyk         33:52   33:22 10:45 44 229/333  F  27/46   F4044 WINTHROP           ME                                
  496   211 Scott Hastings            33:58   33:23 10:45 41 267/288  M  32/34   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  497   236 Sandra Mullett            34:19   33:24 10:45 43 230/333  F  28/46   F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  498   660 Landon Wyman              34:24   33:34 10:48  6 268/288  M   5/6    M-10  WINDHAM            ME Team Collaborative             
  499   375 Nikki Castonguay          34:25   33:34 10:49 44 231/333  F  29/46   F4044 JAY                ME                                
  500   148 Brooke Richards           34:07   33:35 10:49 39 232/333  F  30/37   F3539 EAST WATERBORO     ME                                
  501   488 Glen Fillion              34:23   33:35 10:49 58 269/288  M  24/25   M5559 LEWISTON           ME The Healthclub                 
  502   288 Julie Carr                34:33   33:38 10:50 52 233/333  F  30/46   F5054 BETHEL             ME Carr                           
  503   169 Rosanne Griffin           34:15   33:39 10:50 52 234/333  F  31/46   F5054 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME Tyler Technologies             
  504   216 Lori Bernier              33:56   33:40 10:51 48 235/333  F  31/41   F4549 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  505   606 Susan Dolliver McGarvey   34:00   33:40 10:51 50 236/333  F  32/46   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  506   421 Yvonne Mumme              34:22   33:43 10:51 44 237/333  F  30/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  507   640 Sarah Wentworth           34:29   33:43 10:51 13 238/333  F   9/10   F1114 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  508     5 Lori Wharff               34:31   33:44 10:52 52 239/333  F  33/46   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  509   174 Kelly Estes               34:13   33:50 10:54 43 240/333  F  31/46   F4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  510   373 Dawn Crowe                34:41   33:51 10:54 48 241/333  F  32/41   F4549 LOVELL             ME                                
  511    78 Adrienne Wilson           34:29   33:56 10:55 36 242/333  F  31/37   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  512    37 Mallory Driscoll          34:48   34:00 10:57 25 243/333  F  37/47   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME TriForce                       
  513   529 Davan Walker              34:06   34:01 10:57 34 244/333  F  37/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Rich Exterior Solutions INC    
  514   217 Tonia Ross                34:21   34:04 10:58 46 245/333  F  33/41   F4549 SABATTUS           ME                                
  515   289 Alana Carr                35:01   34:04 10:58 15 246/333  F   6/6    F1519 BETHEL             ME Carr                           
  516   682 Charlotte Cloutier        35:01   34:05 10:59 41 247/333  F  32/46   F4044 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  517    82 Michelle Kertz            34:53   34:05 10:59 40 248/333  F  33/46   F4044 ARROWSIC           ME                                
  518   520 Hannah Averhill           34:48   34:06 10:59 30 249/333  F  38/52   F3034 STRATHAM           NH                                
  519   616 Dan O'Shea                34:36   34:06 10:59 67 270/288  M   6/8    M6569 LIVERMORE          ME                                
  520   653 Elizabeth Haliday         34:54   34:14 11:01 55 250/333  F  14/20   F5559 NOVA SCOTIA        --                                
  521   654 Joan Emerson              34:55   34:15 11:02 47 251/333  F  34/41   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  522   592 Stefani Schnyder          35:01   34:18 11:03 45 252/333  F  35/41   F4549 FREEPORT           ME                                
  523   522 Rachel Hillman            34:47   34:18 11:03 49 253/333  F  36/41   F4549 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
  524    35 Jacqueline Dyer           35:10   34:22 11:04 29 254/333  F  38/47   F2529 LYMAN              ME TriForce                       
  525    17 Elicia Tilsley            34:46   34:27 11:06 30 255/333  F  39/52   F3034 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  526   372 Jonathan Crowe            35:20   34:30 11:07 48 271/288  M  29/30   M4549 LOVELL             ME                                
  527   138 Kenneth Genatossio        35:21   34:34 11:08 38 272/288  M  34/36   M3539 WORCESTER          MA                                
  528    29 Melissa Cookson           35:14   34:41 11:10 50 256/333  F  34/46   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  529     3 Rebecca Tracy             35:10   34:45 11:11 61 257/333  F   6/9    F6064 RAYMOND            ME Maine Track Club               
  530   518 Ruby Chase                35:39   34:49 11:13  9 258/333  F   2/3    F-10  PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  531   639 Deborah Wentworth         35:39   34:54 11:14 44 259/333  F  34/46   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  532    19 Susan Hatch               35:33   35:04 11:17 53 260/333  F  35/46   F5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  533    51 Samantha Posey            36:01   35:09 11:19 29 261/333  F  39/47   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Hammer and Nails               
  534   177 Danielle Faulkner         35:36   35:11 11:20 27 262/333  F  40/47   F2529 LITCHFIELD         --                                
  535   543 Kelsey Clarke             35:36   35:13 11:20 22 263/333  F   9/12   F2024 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  536   378 Josh Buck                 35:59   35:15 11:21 40 273/288  M  33/34   M4044 STRONG             ME                                
  537   661 Angela Wyman              36:17   35:24 11:24 45 264/333  F  37/41   F4549 WINDHAM            ME Team Collaborative             
  538   296 Meghann Cuneo             35:57   35:35 11:27 32 265/333  F  40/52   F3034 BUXTON             ME                                
  539   461 Morgan Riley              36:32   35:35 11:28 34 266/333  F  41/52   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  540   688 Jennifer Katsonlis        36:33   35:36 11:28 44 267/333  F  35/46   F4044 CAMBRIDGE          MA                                
  541   253 Cheri Swenson             36:23   35:38 11:28 55 268/333  F  15/20   F5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  542   504 Merry Stpierre            36:26   35:39 11:29 40 269/333  F  36/46   F4044 LIVERMORE          ME                                
  543   510 Brianne Moody             36:11   35:46 11:31 23 270/333  F  10/12   F2024 PITTSFIELD         ME oohmyGodfrey16                 
  544   366 Robyn Oliver              36:24   35:48 11:32 42 271/333  F  37/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  545   302 Sharon Coulombe           36:23   35:50 11:32 54 272/333  F  36/46   F5054 KENNEBUNK          ME KBTC                           
  546   318 Leah White                36:10   35:51 11:33 30 273/333  F  42/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  547    68 Percy Turner              36:14   35:54 11:34 62 274/288  M  17/18   M6064 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  548   123 Jenna Adamo               37:07   36:10 11:39 34 274/333  F  43/52   F3034 FREEPORT           ME                                
  549   221 Tamela Paradis            36:42   36:13 11:40 54 275/333  F  37/46   F5054 SABATTUS           ME                                
  550   628 Pauline Warg              37:17   36:44 11:50 64 276/333  F   7/9    F6064 NORTH WATERBORO    ME                                
  551   395 Christine Gillis          37:29   36:49 11:51 54 277/333  F  38/46   F5054 FREEPORT           ME                                
  552   637 Shaun Fleck               37:52   36:53 11:53 39 275/288  M  35/36   M3539 LISBON FALLS       ME                                
  553   444 Olia Cobb                 37:43   37:08 11:58 54 278/333  F  39/46   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  554   207 Victoria Kurtz            37:51   37:15 12:00 60 279/333  F   8/9    F6064 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  555    27 Andrea Fogg               38:12   37:16 12:00 52 280/333  F  40/46   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  556    97 Cali Potts                37:26   37:16 12:00  4 281/333  F   3/3    F-10  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  557    99 Lisa Sweet                37:26   37:17 12:00 42 282/333  F  38/46   F4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  558   362 Jerry Reynolds            38:02   37:17 12:00 46 276/288  M  30/30   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  559   609 Gretchen Reynolds         38:02   37:18 12:01 41 283/333  F  39/46   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  560   617 Sheryl Scribner           37:50   37:20 12:01 44 284/333  F  40/46   F4044 GRAY               ME                                
  561   367 Tammy Towle               38:01   37:23 12:02 54 285/333  F  41/46   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  562   541 Debbie Howe               38:12   37:34 12:06 70 286/333  F   1/1    F7074 WATERFORD          ME                                
  563   659 Jessica Tanguay           38:05   37:41 12:08 29 287/333  F  41/47   F2529 LEWISTON           ME oohmyGodfrey16                 
  564   380 Krissy Mazur              38:25   37:47 12:10 48 288/333  F  38/41   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  565   125 Kim Pacelli               38:46   37:48 12:10 39 289/333  F  32/37   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  566   605 Lawrence Franceski        38:06   37:50 12:11 55 277/288  M  25/25   M5559 WATERTOWN          MA                                
  567    56 Mike Brooks               38:40   37:52 12:11 70 278/288  M   3/3    M7074 LEWISTON           ME Maine Track Club               
  568   590 Chara Sterling            38:46   37:52 12:12 13 290/333  F  10/10   F1114 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  569   170 Kayla Michaud             38:24   37:59 12:14 23 291/333  F  11/12   F2024 BREWER             ME oohmyGodfrey16                 
  570   103 Carol Casella             39:02   38:11 12:18 50 292/333  F  42/46   F5054 MEDFORD            MA                                
  571   433 Scott Record              39:02   38:13 12:18 52 279/288  M  36/37   M5054 LEWISTON           ME The Healthclub                 
  572   671 Jay McAdams               38:52   38:14 12:19 29 280/288  M  25/25   M2529 GORHAM             ME                                
  573     7 Katy Driscoll             38:29   38:14 12:19 56 293/333  F  16/20   F5559 EAST THETFORD      VT                                
  574   351 Haley McAdams             38:53   38:15 12:19 30 294/333  F  44/52   F3034 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  575   330 Sydnie Racine             39:20   38:25 12:22 22 295/333  F  12/12   F2024 LEWISTON           ME sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  576   610 Kateri Carelli            38:45   38:26 12:23 44 296/333  F  41/46   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  577   608 Jessie Gilligan           38:45   38:27 12:23 32 297/333  F  45/52   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  578   383 Luann Labbe               39:23   38:28 12:23 54 298/333  F  43/46   F5054 LEWISTON           ME sound of borusic: the vondrunk 
  579   690 Kim Magid                 38:55   38:37 12:26    299/333  F                GRAY               ME Team SHAD'S                    
  580   679 Allison Leonard           39:39   38:42 12:28 54 300/333  F  44/46   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  581   503 Grace Maxxwell            39:32   39:02 12:34 55 301/333  F  17/20   F5559 ROCHESTER          NH Maxxwells racers               
  582   416 Liz Chenard               40:19   39:25 12:42 28 302/333  F  42/47   F2529 SACO               ME                                
  583   417 Tegan Christie            40:19   39:25 12:42 28 303/333  F  43/47   F2529 SACO               ME                                
  584   245 Susan Hemond              40:35   39:40 12:46 56 304/333  F  18/20   F5559 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  585   246 Debbie Megna              40:35   39:42 12:47 55 305/333  F  19/20   F5559 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  586   390 Mollie Dalphonse          40:41   39:46 12:48 35 306/333  F  33/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  587   588 Karen Lamb                40:46   40:06 12:55 44 307/333  F  42/46   F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  588   465 Steve Dulac               40:56   40:09 12:56 42 281/288  M  34/34   M4044 LEWISTON           ME Saints Adventure Club          
  589   191 Sasha Shunk               40:51   40:17 12:58 37 308/333  F  34/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  590   193 Kristin Aiken             40:51   40:17 12:58 34 309/333  F  46/52   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  591   422 Elizabeth Day             41:14   40:18 12:59 32 310/333  F  47/52   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  592   566 Corey Fenders             41:30   40:38 13:05 38 282/288  M  36/36   M3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  593   359 Hilary Fenders            41:30   40:39 13:05 36 311/333  F  35/37   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  594   102 Patricia Ward             42:20   41:28 13:21 44 312/333  F  43/46   F4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  595   517 Tommy Chase               42:30   41:41 13:25  6 283/288  M   6/6    M-10  PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  596   516 Erin Chase                42:30   41:41 13:25 46 313/333  F  39/41   F4549 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  597   154 Sarah Cotter              42:46   41:49 13:28 37 314/333  F  36/37   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  598   127 Kayleigh Cox              42:51   41:57 13:31 29 315/333  F  44/47   F2529 SOUTH RIVER        NJ                                
  599    65 Rebecca Leaming           42:48   41:59 13:31 33 316/333  F  48/52   F3034 FREEPORT           ME                                
  600    63 Dennis Bedrosian          42:56   42:03 13:32 65 284/288  M   7/8    M6569 NEWBURYPORT        MA                                
  601    61 Daniel Battle             42:56   42:03 13:33 64 285/288  M  18/18   M6064 PORTSMOUTH         NH                                
  602   133 Colleen Herlihy           43:02   42:06 13:33 28 317/333  F  45/47   F2529 BELFAST            ME                                
  603   126 Mary Zidalis              43:01   42:07 13:34 50 318/333  F  45/46   F5054 COLUMBIA FALLS     ME                                
  604   440 Staci Hanning-Riccio      42:38   42:09 13:34 45 319/333  F  40/41   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  605   205 Julie Rioux               43:06   42:13 13:36 40 320/333  F  44/46   F4044 MINOT              ME                                
  606    10 Adam Mosey                44:37   43:41 14:04 22 286/288  M  14/14   M2024 GORHAM             ME Pru-Crew                       
  607     9 Robert Mosey              44:37   43:43 14:05 67 287/288  M   8/8    M6569 GORHAM             ME Pru-Crew                       
  608   258 Bethany Shute             46:10   45:55 14:47 41 321/333  F  45/46   F4044 LISBON             ME                                
  609   327 Lori Trufant              46:10   45:56 14:47 56 322/333  F  20/20   F5559 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
  610   477 Deb Marquis               46:12   45:57 14:48 61 323/333  F   9/9    F6064 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  611   257 Stacy Carlin              46:39   46:24 14:56 52 324/333  F  46/46   F5054 WATERTOWN          MA                                
  612   426 Malory Petersen           47:05   46:36 15:00 27 325/333  F  46/47   F2529 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  613   206 Nicole Beaudette          47:05   46:37 15:01 26 326/333  F  47/47   F2529 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  614   527 Michelle Sterling         49:37   48:42 15:41 40 327/333  F  46/46   F4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  615   107 Denise Scotti             50:34   49:51 16:03 32 328/333  F  49/52   F3034 DOVER              NH                                
  616   265 Alishia Austin            50:34   49:51 16:03 33 329/333  F  50/52   F3034 SABATTUS           ME                                
  617   347 Stacy Randall             50:34   49:51 16:03 38 330/333  F  37/37   F3539 SABATTUS           ME                                
  618   175 Alicia Wiesneth           51:13   50:27 16:15 30 331/333  F  51/52   F3034 MINNEAPOLIS        MN                                
  619   185 Kari Delongpre            51:13   50:28 16:15 31 332/333  F  52/52   F3034 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  620   118 Kathryn Saunders          51:42   50:52 16:23 48 333/333  F  41/41   F4549 SABATTUS           ME The Healthclub                 
  621   271 William Chapman           56:32   55:47 17:58 52 288/288  M  37/37   M5054 PORTLAND           ME 
     
                        MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Kaine Karpe              9 PORTLAND           ME   22:49 
    2 Cade Potts               7 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   23:23 
    3 Will Bedard             10 GRAY               ME   25:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Josh Guite              11 WINDHAM            ME   23:48 
    2 Doug Gary               14 BATH               ME   28:25 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Ben Breton              17 WINDHAM            ME   17:41 
    2 Diego Villamarin        18 AUBURN             ME   18:38 
    3 Jared Duperre           17 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   19:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Colin Cundy             23 PHIPPSBURG         ME   17:39 
    2 Nathan Mackenzie        20 BOWDOINHAM         ME   17:50 
    3 Finn Melanson           24 PORTLAND           ME   19:15 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Ryan Salamon            29 PORTLAND           ME   18:45 
    2 Stephen Desjardins      29 PORTLAND           ME   18:53 
    3 Tony Myatt              29 PORTLAND           ME   20:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Devin Anderson          32 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   18:49 
    2 Dave Kesterson          31 PORTLAND           ME   19:34 
    3 Dana Welch              34 GRAY               ME   19:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Myles Courtney          35 PORTLAND           ME   16:56 
    2 Matt Soule-Parent       37 LYMAN              ME   19:22 
    3 Joshua Madore           37 PORTLAND           ME   19:34 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Thomas Noonan           44 STEEP FALLS        ME   18:59 
    2 Scott Kenney            41 GRAY               ME   19:57 
    3 Todd Michaud            44 SABATTUS           ME   20:15 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Rob Martin              48 WESTBROOK          ME   20:33 
    2 Mike Preston            45 WINDHAM            ME   21:12 
    3 Mark Griffiths          48 AUBURN             ME   21:31 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Peter Bottomley         54 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:33 
    2 Jeff Walker             50 FALMOUTH           ME   18:49 
    3 Greg Goodhue            50 SIDNEY             ME   19:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Bill Mariski            55 PORTLAND           ME   18:25 
    2 Floyd Lavery            58 SEBAGO             ME   20:28 
    3 Hans Brandes            57 FALMOUTH           ME   20:54 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Gerard Conley           62 PORTLAND           ME   24:08 
    2 Marc Ohlson             61 CONWAY             NH   24:26 
    3 Paul Mills              63 FARMINGTON         ME   25:18 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Paul Yates              65 PEMAQUID           ME   28:29 
    2 William Coffin          68 HARPSWELL          ME   30:11 
    3 Peter Holm              69 PORTLAND           ME   30:20 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Harry White             73 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:51 
    2 Donald Zillman          71 PORTLAND           ME   26:50 
    3 Mike Brooks             70 LEWISTON           ME   37:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79


                        MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER

    1 John Howe               81 WATERFORD          ME   27:48 




                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Julie Litman            10 WESTBROOK          ME   27:44 
    2 Ruby Chase               9 PORTLAND           ME   34:49 
    3 Cali Potts               4 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   37:19 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Lila Gaudrault          13 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   20:44 
    2 Lena Wood               12 FALMOUTH           ME   21:32 
    3 Kylie Bedard            12 GRAY               ME   22:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Morgan McKeown          18 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:35 
    2 Hannah Schnyder         18 FREEPORT           ME   27:40 
    3 Madolyn Connolly        18 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   30:08 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Kaila Manca             22 WINDHAM            ME   20:46 
    2 Stephanie Krom          24 BIDDEFORD POOL     ME   23:37 
    3 Katie Rogers            24 NARRAGANSETT       RI   28:30 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Amanda Ivey             28 OXFORD             ME   20:39 
    2 Shelby Kaplan           29 PORTLAND           ME   20:51 
    3 Breagh Gomez            28 WINDHAM            ME   22:13 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Tasha Foley Deschambaul 33 FALMOUTH           ME   23:39 
    2 Tanya Holbrook          34 PORTLAND           ME   23:49 
    3 Anne Hanna              34 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:25 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Mindy Charles           39 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:21 
    2 Jennifer Roberge        37 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:47 
    3 Molly Tanguay           35 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   24:54 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 April Wernig            40 PORTLAND           ME   20:39 
    2 Krista Brown            43 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   21:46 
    3 Amy Bedard              43 GRAY               ME   22:11 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Tunde Csoboth           47 PORTLAND           ME   21:21 
    2 Lisa Chaisson           45 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:45 
    3 Sharon Phinney          47 NORWAY             ME   24:40 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Kim Demado              53 PORTLAND           ME   22:27 
    2 Sue Williamson          52 GORHAM             ME   23:30 
    3 Robyn Brown             52 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Jean Fahey              55 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:53 
    2 Jane Foehrenbach        55 SACO               ME   26:12 
    3 Joan Gallant            57 WESTBROOK          ME   27:29 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Marla Keefe             62 CASCO              ME   28:03 
    2 Jill Patterson          60 LISBON FALLS       ME   28:15 
    3 Leslee Borrelli         64 SEBAGO             ME   29:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Sherry Missig           65 YARMOUTH           ME   27:27 
    2 Cathy Burnie            67 SEBAGO             ME   31:06 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Debbie Howe             70 WATERFORD          ME   37:34