2017 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2017 Results

                         *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         21st IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 5, 2017      11:00 AM
Place Bib   Name                    Guntime Nettime Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Teamname                          
===== ===== ======================= ======= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ============================== 
    1   572 Kevin Greene              15:42   15:41  5:03 24   1/232  M   1/12   M2024 WESTON             MA                                
    2   379 Robert Gomez              15:48   15:48  5:05 33   2/232  M   1/34   M3034 WINDHAM            ME Dirigo RC                      
    3   485 Chris Harmon              15:57   15:57  5:08 29   3/232  M   1/20   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
    4   555 Ryan Collins              16:46   16:45  5:24 31   4/232  M   2/34   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
    5   581 Ryan McCalmon             16:47   16:47  5:24 41   5/232  M   1/26   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
    6   385 Ben Breton                17:37   17:36  5:40 18   6/232  M   1/8    M1519 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
    7   399 Nathan Priest             17:41   17:40  5:42 34   7/232  M   3/34   M3034 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
    8   322 Isaac Stickney            17:57   17:56  5:47 30   8/232  M   4/34   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
    9   398 Pete Bottomley            18:02   18:01  5:48 55   9/232  M   1/22   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Dirigo RC                      
   10   500 Michelle Lilienthal       18:10   18:09  5:51 34   1/240  F   1/32   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
   11   286 Ryan Metivier             18:30   18:28  5:57 41  10/232  M   2/26   M4044 LEWISTON           ME Rich Exterior Solutions Inc    
   12   507 Leah Frost                18:43   18:42  6:01 33   2/240  F   2/32   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   13   281 Jack Bassett              18:50   18:49  6:04 14  11/232  M   1/5    M1114 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   14   284 Dave Kesterson            19:15   19:13  6:11 32  12/232  M   5/34   M3034 LEWISTON           ME Rich Exterior Solutions Inc    
   15   296 Todd Robbins              19:25   19:23  6:15 38  13/232  M   1/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   16   335 David Drew                19:32   19:31  6:17 52  14/232  M   1/24   M5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
   17   157 David Sheldrick           19:34   19:31  6:17 41  15/232  M   3/26   M4044 SEBAGO             ME Acadia Insurance               
   18    40 Devin Anderson            19:47   19:44  6:22 33  16/232  M   6/34   M3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
   19   552 Marah Borgman             19:51   19:49  6:23 32   3/240  F   3/32   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   20   215 Asrat Diniko              20:01   19:59  6:26 33  17/232  M   7/34   M3034 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
   21   430 Marty Clark               20:01   20:00  6:26 54  18/232  M   2/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo RC                      
   22   571 Michael Griffin           20:01   20:00  6:27 53  19/232  M   3/24   M5054 YARMOUTH           ME Maine Track Club               
   23   118 Brittney Sorbello         20:03   20:01  6:27 21   4/240  F   1/14   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
   24    95 Lila Gaudrault            20:10   20:09  6:29 14   5/240  F   1/5    F1114 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   25   523 John Keller               20:15   20:14  6:31 58  20/232  M   2/22   M5559 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
   26   362 Darren Winchenbach        20:25   20:23  6:34 35  21/232  M   2/26   M3539 SACO               ME Maine Track Club               
   27   138 Colin Cundy               20:27   20:24  6:34 24  22/232  M   2/12   M2024 PHIPPSBURG         ME                                
   28    94 Dana Welch                20:29   20:26  6:35 35  23/232  M   3/26   M3539 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
   29    21 Rebecca Wimert            20:30   20:29  6:36 39   6/240  F   1/38   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME Dirigo RC                      
   30   580 Clifford Watson           20:41   20:34  6:37 34  24/232  M   8/34   M3034 BUCKSPORT          ME                                
   31   214 Christopher Monahan       20:39   20:37  6:38 36  25/232  M   4/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   32   410 Thomas Lawton             21:09   21:06  6:48 31  26/232  M   9/34   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   33   364 Adam Ayan                 21:08   21:07  6:48 41  27/232  M   4/26   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   34   295 Abby Robbins              21:17   21:10  6:49 35   7/240  F   2/38   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
   35   395 Tony Myatt                21:14   21:14  6:50 30  28/232  M  10/34   M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   36   110 Richard Sturges           21:24   21:21  6:53 45  29/232  M   1/19   M4549 WALTHAM            MA                                
   37   280 Hollie Corbett            21:29   21:27  6:55 37   8/240  F   3/38   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Dirigo RC                      
   38   154 Aidan Willitts            21:37   21:34  6:57 16  30/232  M   2/8    M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   39   185 Karl Lagasse              21:56   21:51  7:02 35  31/232  M   5/26   M3539 BIDDEFORD          ME Acadia Insurance               
   40   514 Eben Wintle               22:06   21:52  7:03 25  32/232  M   2/20   M2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   41   494 Shelby Kaplan             21:57   21:53  7:03 30   9/240  F   4/32   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   42   350 John Gagnon               21:55   21:53  7:03 50  33/232  M   4/24   M5054 LEWISTON           ME                                
   43   529 Drew Nussbaum             22:00   21:56  7:04 26  34/232  M   3/20   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   44   530 Mark Griffiths            22:00   21:56  7:04 49  35/232  M   2/19   M4549 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
   45   522 Mike Preston              22:01   21:58  7:05 46  36/232  M   3/19   M4549 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   46   366 Hailey Applebee           22:03   22:01  7:05 15  10/240  F   1/4    F1519 RAYMOND            ME Team G                         
   47   397 Thomas Bottomley          22:11   22:02  7:06 23  37/232  M   3/12   M2024 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   48   345 Tunde Csoboth             22:14   22:10  7:08 48  11/240  F   1/26   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   49   386 Richard Coyne             22:16   22:10  7:08 33  38/232  M  11/34   M3034 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Acadia Insurance               
   50   437 Amy Bedard                22:20   22:16  7:10 44  12/240  F   1/30   F4044 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
   51   318 Andre Mercier             22:30   22:25  7:13 30  39/232  M  12/34   M3034 KENNEBUNK          ME Get Out There Fitness          
   52   515 Dawson Desrosiers         22:30   22:28  7:14 15  40/232  M   3/8    M1519 SACO               ME                                
   53   186 Kathryn Lagasse           22:47   22:29  7:14 34  13/240  F   5/32   F3034 BIDDEFORD          ME Acadia Insurance               
   54   492 James Romer               22:37   22:31  7:15 44  41/232  M   5/26   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
   55   453 Jj Reali                  22:35   22:32  7:15 37  42/232  M   6/26   M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
   56   216 Kyle Pinkham              22:39   22:36  7:17 25  43/232  M   4/20   M2529 YARMOUTH           ME Team Collaborative             
   57   380 Breagh Gomez              22:42   22:37  7:17 29  14/240  F   1/29   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
   58   370 Marc Ohlson               22:45   22:39  7:18 62  44/232  M   1/17   M6064 CONWAY             NH                                
   59    76 Gregory Lull              22:44   22:40  7:18 51  45/232  M   5/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
   60   481 Lauren Austin             22:49   22:41  7:18 35  15/240  F   4/38   F3539 FALMOUTH           ME                                
   61   187 Steve Chabot              22:48   22:44  7:19 37  46/232  M   7/26   M3539 GORHAM             ME                                
   62   304 Scott Martin              22:50   22:45  7:20 42  47/232  M   6/26   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   63   340 Jim Harmon                22:49   22:45  7:20 57  48/232  M   3/22   M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME Dirigo RC                      
   64   521 Faye Maier                22:50   22:46  7:20 40  16/240  F   2/30   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   65   279 Todd Guite                22:52   22:48  7:21 49  49/232  M   4/19   M4549 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
   66   180 Terrance Hartford         22:56   22:53  7:22 43  50/232  M   7/26   M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   67    78 Cade Potts                22:58   22:56  7:23  8  51/232  M   1/2    M-10  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
   68   393 Peter Rearick             23:04   22:59  7:24 65  52/232  M   1/10   M6569 HEBRON             ME PR Racing                      
   69   497 Jason Hilton              23:04   23:01  7:25 44  53/232  M   8/26   M4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
   70    91 Ryan Capponi              23:10   23:02  7:25 35  54/232  M   8/26   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Acadia Insurance               
   71   505 Andrew Burbank            23:14   23:05  7:26 56  55/232  M   4/22   M5559 YARMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
   72    22 Rob Ruesch                23:12   23:07  7:27 52  56/232  M   6/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
   73     8 Jason Quint               23:16   23:07  7:27 40  57/232  M   9/26   M4044 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
   74   275 Rowan Connolly            23:15   23:08  7:27 16  58/232  M   4/8    M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   75   568 Mark Hirschhorn           23:14   23:09  7:28 53  59/232  M   7/24   M5054 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME Get Out There Fitness          
   76   121 Sam Crosbie               23:24   23:10  7:28 37  60/232  M   9/26   M3539 LYNNFIELD          MA                                
   77   454 Tom Quentin               23:18   23:13  7:29 25  61/232  M   5/20   M2529 SACO               ME                                
   78   277 Katie Mercier             23:20   23:15  7:29 27  17/240  F   2/29   F2529 KENNEBUNK          ME Get Out There Fitness          
   79   504 Shawn Michael Chabot      23:26   23:17  7:30 16  62/232  M   5/8    M1519 LEWISTON           ME                                
   80   368 Ron Bilodeau              23:22   23:18  7:30 40  63/232  M  10/26   M4044 STOUGHTON          MA                                
   81   299 Brian Vail                23:22   23:19  7:31 31  64/232  M  13/34   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Vail Clan                      
   82   283 Luc Walker                23:33   23:28  7:33 34  65/232  M  14/34   M3034 FALMOUTH           ME Rich Exterior Solutions Inc    
   83   189 Chris Deroche             23:33   23:30  7:34 31  66/232  M  15/34   M3034 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
   84   253 Paul Coffin               23:37   23:30  7:34 47  67/232  M   5/19   M4549 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
   85   213 Keith Rioux               23:45   23:35  7:36 51  68/232  M   8/24   M5054 MINOT              ME                                
   86   358 Andrew Kimball            23:40   23:35  7:36 33  69/232  M  16/34   M3034 BUXTON             ME                                
   87   554 Jeffrey Graham            23:44   23:38  7:37 30  70/232  M  17/34   M3034 BATH               ME                                
   88    84 Marie Whitney             23:45   23:40  7:37 24  18/240  F   2/14   F2024 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   89   325 Sean Diffley              23:57   23:42  7:38 34  71/232  M  18/34   M3034 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
   90   356 Jan Wiegman               23:55   23:42  7:38 56  72/232  M   5/22   M5559 LEEDS              ME                                
   91   330 Jeremiah Moody            23:58   23:43  7:38 42  73/232  M  11/26   M4044 STEEP FALLS        ME                                
   92   131 Charles Bacall            23:54   23:49  7:40 52  74/232  M   9/24   M5054 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
   93   264 Ken Clarke                23:59   23:49  7:40 28  75/232  M   6/20   M2529 LITCHFIELD         ME Tyler Technologies             
   94   508 Amber Bowley              24:02   23:52  7:41 24  19/240  F   3/14   F2024 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   95   287 Melissa Metivier          24:02   23:56  7:42 41  20/240  F   3/30   F4044 LEWISTON           ME Rich Exterior Solutions Inc    
   96   298 Matthew Vail              24:01   23:58  7:43 34  76/232  M  19/34   M3034 GORHAM             ME Vail Clan                      
   97   466 Colby Phillips            24:15   24:01  7:44 24  77/232  M   4/12   M2024 SOUTH CASCO        ME Migis Hotel Group              
   98    86 Andrew Girouard           24:05   24:02  7:44 31  78/232  M  20/34   M3034 LEWISTON           ME                                
   99   467 Madeleine Abbott          24:21   24:03  7:45 29  21/240  F   3/29   F2529 FALMOUTH           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  100   365 Andrew Portwine           24:39   24:04  7:45 33  79/232  M  21/34   M3034 GORHAM             ME Acadia Insurance               
  101   561 Miranda Riendeau          24:15   24:05  7:46 24  22/240  F   4/14   F2024 SACO               ME                                
  102   440 Tim Killiard              24:10   24:05  7:46 46  80/232  M   6/19   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  103   445 Matt Sither               24:23   24:06  7:46 34  81/232  M  22/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  104   475 Adam Libby                24:22   24:07  7:46 37  82/232  M  10/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  105   301 Marc Doyon                24:13   24:08  7:46 51  83/232  M  10/24   M5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  106   511 Jeff Brookes              24:12   24:09  7:47 66  84/232  M   2/10   M6569 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  107   532 Dylan Lim                 24:34   24:09  7:47 28  85/232  M   7/20   M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  108   449 Emily Gaewsky             24:19   24:13  7:48 29  23/240  F   4/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  109   535 Kristine Guaraldo         24:15   24:14  7:48 40  24/240  F   4/30   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  110   569 Joseph Shepard            24:28   24:17  7:49 32  86/232  M  23/34   M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  111   433 Trevor Snipe              24:33   24:19  7:50 24  87/232  M   5/12   M2024 GREENE             ME                                
  112    68 Tyler Leach               24:24   24:20  7:50 31  88/232  M  24/34   M3034 MECHANIC FALLS     ME                                
  113   169 Mindy Charles             24:29   24:25  7:52 40  25/240  F   5/30   F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  114   271 Rachel Sluder             24:50   24:26  7:52 26  26/240  F   5/29   F2529 LEWISTON           ME                                
  115   141 Chris Dyer                24:40   24:30  7:53 32  89/232  M  25/34   M3034 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Running Dead                   
  116   261 Ryan Libby                24:41   24:35  7:55 34  90/232  M  26/34   M3034 SACO               ME Tyler Technologies             
  117   221 Chelsea Morley            24:52   24:35  7:55 23  27/240  F   5/14   F2024 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  118   333 Richard Bissonett         24:36   24:36  7:55 69  91/232  M   3/10   M6569 AUBURN             ME                                
  119    41 Matt Smith                24:56   24:37  7:56 41  92/232  M  12/26   M4044 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  120   269 Stuart Hanna              24:57   24:42  7:57 37  93/232  M  11/26   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  121   545 Matthew Sturgis           25:00   24:42  7:57 48  94/232  M   7/19   M4549 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
  122   406 Nye Pelton                24:49   24:43  7:58 55  95/232  M   6/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
  123   498 Josh Wood                 24:58   24:44  7:58 25  96/232  M   8/20   M2529 SACO               ME                                
  124   176 Daniel Hanson             25:07   24:45  7:58 43  97/232  M  13/26   M4044 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  125   303 Richard Vail              24:51   24:46  7:59 61  98/232  M   2/17   M6064 AUBURN             ME Vail Clan                      
  126   418 Jennifer Roberge          24:58   24:49  8:00 38  28/240  F   5/38   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  127    69 Michael Chavez            24:55   24:51  8:00 42  99/232  M  14/26   M4044 TURNER             ME                                
  128   106 Rich Wood                 24:56   24:55  8:01 59 100/232  M   7/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  129   262 Grant Jewett              25:06   25:00  8:03 34 101/232  M  27/34   M3034 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  130   435 Sam Levinsky              25:08   25:02  8:04 29 102/232  M   9/20   M2529 KITTERY            ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  131   257 Alex Robinson             25:27   25:04  8:04 24 103/232  M   6/12   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  132   311 Harvey Bornstein          25:25   25:07  8:05 54 104/232  M  11/24   M5054 WESTFORD           MA                                
  133    66 Tiffany Caron             25:21   25:10  8:06 37  29/240  F   6/38   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  134   273 Lisa Connolly             25:19   25:12  8:07 48  30/240  F   2/26   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  135   268 Anne Hanna                25:28   25:13  8:07 35  31/240  F   7/38   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  136   496 Kurt Porta                25:33   25:13  8:07 50 105/232  M  12/24   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  137   538 Kevin Knapp               25:28   25:13  8:07 48 106/232  M   8/19   M4549 STANDISH           ME                                
  138   520 Bianca MacDonald          25:25   25:19  8:09 39  32/240  F   8/38   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  139   227 Steve Moriarty            25:32   25:24  8:11 67 107/232  M   4/10   M6569 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME TEAM SHADS                     
  140   372 Lauren Cater              25:49   25:26  8:12 28  33/240  F   6/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  141   183 Bob MacKinnon             25:56   25:33  8:14 62 108/232  M   3/17   M6064 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  142   438 Kylie Bedard              25:53   25:34  8:14 13  34/240  F   2/5    F1114 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
  143   342 Paul Mills                25:38   25:34  8:14 64 109/232  M   4/17   M6064 FARMINGTON         ME                                
  144   194 Stacey Leblanc            26:03   25:36  8:15 44  35/240  F   6/30   F4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  145   306 Emily Rioux               25:50   25:40  8:16 23  36/240  F   6/14   F2024 MINOT              ME                                
  146   143 Couper Jepson             25:56   25:40  8:16 14 110/232  M   2/5    M1114 PORTLAND           ME                                
  147   375 Jennifer Dube             25:50   25:41  8:16 24  37/240  F   7/14   F2024 GRAY               ME                                
  148   100 Dillon Brown              26:10   25:46  8:18 26 111/232  M  10/20   M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  149   310 Kristin Klaiber           26:01   25:51  8:20 27  38/240  F   7/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  150    75 Zachary Lull              26:08   25:52  8:20 13 112/232  M   3/5    M1114 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  151   274 Michael Connolly          26:00   25:53  8:20 54 113/232  M  13/24   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  152   278 Tiffany McPhetres         26:13   25:53  8:20 41  39/240  F   7/30   F4044 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  153    65 Snooj Dowdy               26:11   25:55  8:21 42 114/232  M  15/26   M4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  154   471 Paul Griffin              26:17   25:55  8:21 56 115/232  M   8/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  155   263 Jason Riley               26:13   26:03  8:23 22 116/232  M   7/12   M2024 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  156   416 Joel Glockler             26:20   26:03  8:23 44 117/232  M  16/26   M4044 FALMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
  157    52 Andy Smith-Petersen       26:20   26:05  8:24 47 118/232  M   9/19   M4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  158    26 Brian Mazjanis            26:18   26:06  8:24 50 119/232  M  14/24   M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  159   448 Brent Sullivan            26:21   26:09  8:25 39 120/232  M  12/26   M3539 FALMOUTH           ME Running Dead                   
  160   170 Kristin Burgess           26:29   26:10  8:26 37  40/240  F   9/38   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  161   252 Mark Morrill              26:16   26:10  8:26 46 121/232  M  10/19   M4549 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  162    85 Lisa Levinsky             26:24   26:14  8:27 56  41/240  F   1/21   F5559 RAYMOND            ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  163   265 Dylan McPhetres           26:33   26:14  8:27 38 122/232  M  13/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  164   168 Patrick Crowley           26:51   26:23  8:30 50 123/232  M  15/24   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  165   465 Jed Porta                 26:42   26:24  8:30 36 124/232  M  14/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  166   316 John Haffenreffer         26:34   26:27  8:31 34 125/232  M  28/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Portland Hurling Club          
  167   469 Laura Miller              27:01   26:33  8:33 31  42/240  F   6/32   F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  168   177 Mary Beth Galway          26:53   26:36  8:34 39  43/240  F  10/38   F3539 BUCKFIELD          ME                                
  169   387 Shari Crowell             26:46   26:39  8:35 33  44/240  F   7/32   F3034 LEWISTON           ME                                
  170   583 David Timm                26:50   26:40  8:35 41 126/232  M  17/26   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  171   559 Patrick Krulik            26:54   26:43  8:36 30 127/232  M  29/34   M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  172   487 Sierra Guite              26:49   26:44  8:37 14  45/240  F   3/5    F1114 WINDHAM            ME Team G                         
  173   566 Kelly Lynch               27:06   26:46  8:37 20  46/240  F   8/14   F2024 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  174   565 Tracy Coughlin            27:06   26:46  8:37 51  47/240  F   1/30   F5054 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  175   476 Phil Kronenthal           27:04   26:48  8:38 37 128/232  M  15/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  176   218 Bob Scarpelli             27:09   26:49  8:38 62 129/232  M   5/17   M6064 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Team Chapman                   
  177   560 Ashley Krulik             27:06   26:54  8:40 31  48/240  F   8/32   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  178   101 Katherine Rogers          27:21   26:56  8:40 25  49/240  F   8/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  179   352 Jenna Grant               27:14   26:57  8:41 34  50/240  F   9/32   F3034 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  180   320 Kristie Iacuessa          27:16   27:00  8:42 39  51/240  F  11/38   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  181    25 Keith Bubblo              27:27   27:00  8:42 42 130/232  M  18/26   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  182   319 Geoff Iacuessa            27:17   27:01  8:42 38 131/232  M  16/26   M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  183   429 Andrew Moore              27:21   27:03  8:43 45 132/232  M  11/19   M4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  184   308 Devon Spates              27:15   27:04  8:43 26 133/232  M  11/20   M2529 SACO               ME                                
  185   577 Charlie Piper             27:13   27:05  8:43 16 134/232  M   6/8    M1519 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  186   578 Christopher Piper         27:13   27:06  8:44 47 135/232  M  12/19   M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  187   547 Liza Sturgis              27:29   27:09  8:45 14  52/240  F   4/5    F1114 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
  188   585 Brandon Hayes             27:27   27:10  8:45 45 136/232  M  13/19   M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  189   119 Kristin Paltz             27:23   27:10  8:45 33  53/240  F  10/32   F3034 PORTSMOUTH         NH                                
  190   327 Michael Madell            27:27   27:13  8:46 57 137/232  M   9/22   M5559 BAR HARBOR         ME                                
  191   326 Brendan Corliss           27:29   27:15  8:47 36 138/232  M  17/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME Allagash Brewing               
  192   414 Louisa Wickard            27:45   27:15  8:47 53  54/240  F   2/30   F5054 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  193   447 Carolyn Arcand            27:30   27:16  8:47 37  55/240  F  12/38   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  194   456 Janice Locke              27:42   27:17  8:47 41  56/240  F   8/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  195    93 Kellie Stinson            27:52   27:18  8:47 52  57/240  F   3/30   F5054 BATH               ME                                
  196   294 Ben Cobb                  27:38   27:18  8:48 11 139/232  M   4/5    M1114 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
  197   550 Larkin Denlinger          27:41   27:20  8:48 16  58/240  F   2/4    F1519 ASBURY             NJ                                
  198   276 Elyse Pomeroy             27:29   27:21  8:49 33  59/240  F  11/32   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  199   125 Julie Whitcomb            27:34   27:25  8:50 36  60/240  F  13/38   F3539 SACO               ME                                
  200   373 Tony Clukey               27:43   27:25  8:50 60 140/232  M   6/17   M6064 BATH               ME                                
  201   105 Kelly Watters             27:38   27:27  8:50 44  61/240  F   9/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  202   489 Emily Hilton              27:51   27:29  8:51 30  62/240  F  12/32   F3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  203   361 Daniel Perry              27:48   27:31  8:52 53 141/232  M  16/24   M5054 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  204   292 Michael Audie             27:58   27:36  8:53 54 142/232  M  17/24   M5054 STANDISH           ME                                
  205   349 Dominic Leo               27:54   27:39  8:54 41 143/232  M  19/26   M4044 GORHAM             ME                                
  206   341 Gina Harmon               28:00   27:43  8:55 57  63/240  F   2/21   F5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME Maine Track Club               
  207   575 Jeff Allen                28:04   27:50  8:58 51 144/232  M  18/24   M5054 AUBURN             ME                                
  208   289 Katie Dyer                28:05   27:52  8:59 27  64/240  F   9/29   F2529 SOUTH BERWICK      ME Rich Exterior Solutions Inc    
  209   210 Allison Dulac             28:09   27:56  9:00 51  65/240  F   4/30   F5054 LEWISTON           ME                                
  210   556 Jeffrey Arn               28:13   27:57  9:00 28 145/232  M  12/20   M2529 OXFORD             ME                                
  211   557 Danielle Quinlan          28:12   27:57  9:00 27  66/240  F  10/29   F2529 HAVERHILL          MA                                
  212   516 Margaritt McNulty         28:10   28:00  9:01 64  67/240  F   1/8    F6064 WINDHAM            ME Maine Track Club               
  213   336 Jenn Small                28:32   28:01  9:01 48  68/240  F   3/26   F4549 RICHMOND           ME                                
  214   150 Doreen Swanholm           28:23   28:03  9:02 58  69/240  F   3/21   F5559 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  215   297 Michael Vail              28:09   28:04  9:02 60 146/232  M   7/17   M6064 PORTLAND           ME Vail Clan                      
  216   470 Alexandra Hathaway        28:15   28:06  9:03 26  70/240  F  11/29   F2529 SACO               ME                                
  217   419 Carol Chabot              28:16   28:07  9:03 49  71/240  F   4/26   F4549 LEWISTON           ME                                
  218   553 Frances Allan             28:14   28:08  9:04 32  72/240  F  13/32   F3034 BATH               ME                                
  219   396 Vanessa Kearns            28:17   28:09  9:04 31  73/240  F  14/32   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  220   573 Colby Jenks               28:12   28:10  9:04 15 147/232  M   7/8    M1519 SACO               ME                                
  221   174 Donald Zillman            28:19   28:10  9:04 72 148/232  M   1/5    M7074 PORTLAND           ME                                
  222    87 Cindy Harris              28:30   28:14  9:06 51  74/240  F   5/30   F5054 WINDHAM            ME Acadia Insurance               
  223   576 Lisa Duggan               28:22   28:14  9:06 38  75/240  F  14/38   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  224    96 Thomas Gaudrault          28:41   28:16  9:06 48 149/232  M  14/19   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  225   426 Eric Payne                28:40   28:19  9:07 29 150/232  M  13/20   M2529 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME Tyler Technologies             
  226   201 Lindsey Ladd              28:38   28:20  9:08 38  76/240  F  15/38   F3539 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  227    36 Ivy Leavitt-Carlson       28:36   28:20  9:08 37  77/240  F  16/38   F3539 MELVIN VILLAGE     NH                                
  228    44 Seth Thompson             28:53   28:22  9:08 41 151/232  M  20/26   M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  229    88 Jacqueline Stilphen       29:06   28:31  9:11 28  78/240  F  12/29   F2529 BATH               ME Wags & Whiskers                
  230   357 Brooke Kimball            28:49   28:34  9:12 34  79/240  F  15/32   F3034 BUXTON             ME                                
  231   488 Bill Hilton               28:58   28:35  9:12 62 152/232  M   8/17   M6064 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  232   113 Harry White               28:46   28:35  9:12 74 153/232  M   2/5    M7074 SCARBOROUGH        ME Maine Track Club               
  233   502 Mark Hodsdon              28:50   28:40  9:14 62 154/232  M   9/17   M6064 GORHAM             ME Acadia Insurance               
  234   371 Linda Whitten             28:54   28:41  9:14 59  80/240  F   4/21   F5559 GORHAM             ME                                
  235   102 Melissa Roberge           28:51   28:42  9:15 41  81/240  F  10/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  236   441 Anne Desanctis            28:54   28:43  9:15 51  82/240  F   6/30   F5054 JAY                ME                                
  237    98 Erica Green               29:15   28:44  9:15 41  83/240  F  11/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  238   512 Diane Bell                28:57   28:44  9:15 66  84/240  F   1/1    F6569 GORHAM             ME Maine Track Club               
  239    35 Bree Carlson              29:01   28:46  9:16 37  85/240  F  17/38   F3539 SOMERVILLE         MA                                
  240   212 Kelley Dow                29:19   28:47  9:16 36  86/240  F  18/38   F3539 WATERVILLE         ME                                
  241   211 Sarah Cunio               29:20   28:47  9:16 35  87/240  F  19/38   F3539 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  242    59 Regan Reed                29:23   28:48  9:16 42  88/240  F  12/30   F4044 BATH               ME Wags & Whiskers                
  243   134 Matthew Parks             29:18   28:51  9:17 37 155/232  M  18/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  244   202 Roxanna Mehryari          29:19   28:55  9:19 26  89/240  F  13/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  245   405 Gregory Welch             29:16   28:56  9:19 65 156/232  M   5/10   M6569 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  246   359 Nicole Chittick           29:28   28:57  9:19 46  90/240  F   5/26   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  247   197 Christian McCrory         29:27   28:57  9:20 28 157/232  M  14/20   M2529 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  248   369 Bob Cotier                29:22   28:59  9:20 55 158/232  M  10/22   M5559 BOOTHBAY           ME                                
  249   506 Vance Benoit              29:26   29:00  9:20 56 159/232  M  11/22   M5559 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  250   272 George Murray             29:29   29:05  9:22 26 160/232  M  15/20   M2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  251   332 Melissa Boire             29:22   29:06  9:22 39  91/240  F  20/38   F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  252   546 Amy Sturgis               29:25   29:07  9:23 51  92/240  F   7/30   F5054 GRAY               ME TEAM SHADS                     
  253   495 Deborah Hewson Merrill    29:41   29:16  9:25 60  93/240  F   2/8    F6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  254   240 John Chapman              29:43   29:21  9:27 63 161/232  M  10/17   M6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  255    17 Paul Yates                29:23   29:22  9:27 66 162/232  M   6/10   M6569 PEMAQUID           ME                                
  256    97 Bill Stressenger          29:42   29:23  9:28 64 163/232  M  11/17   M6064 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  257   351 Ginger Reoch              29:40   29:24  9:28 44  94/240  F  13/30   F4044 GORHAM             ME                                
  258   533 Samantha Lynch            29:50   29:25  9:28 25  95/240  F  14/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  259   543 Jayme Skelton             29:39   29:26  9:29 25 164/232  M  16/20   M2529 LISBON             ME                                
  260   338 Stan Lothridge            30:03   29:33  9:31 61 165/232  M  12/17   M6064 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
  261   442 Jonathan Bernstein        29:44   29:33  9:31 52 166/232  M  19/24   M5054 JAY                ME                                
  262   384 Phil Soule                29:46   29:36  9:32 37 167/232  M  19/26   M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
  263   116 Erik Swenson              30:04   29:36  9:32 10 168/232  M   2/2    M-10  SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  264   570 Emily Stevens             30:11   29:38  9:33 28  96/240  F  15/29   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME K-Men                          
  265   517 John Howe                 29:44   29:38  9:33 82 169/232  M   1/1    M80+  WATERFORD          ME                                
  266   567 Erin Bernard              30:11   29:39  9:33 32  97/240  F  16/32   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME K-Men                          
  267    62 Leighton Rainey           30:15   29:39  9:33 53 170/232  M  20/24   M5054 BATH               ME Wags & Whiskers                
  268   234 Trisha Shibles            29:48   29:40  9:33 56  98/240  F   5/21   F5559 LEBANON            ME                                
  269   473 Samantha Abbott           29:57   29:41  9:34 26  99/240  F  16/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  270   161 Tinker Mickalide          30:05   29:43  9:34 58 100/240  F   6/21   F5559 LITCHFIELD         ME TEAM SHADS                     
  271    81 David Grant               30:08   29:45  9:35 39 171/232  M  20/26   M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  272    82 Katy Grant                30:07   29:45  9:35 28 101/240  F  17/29   F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  273   582 Casey Veilleux            30:01   29:47  9:35 35 172/232  M  21/26   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  274   245 Jay Kim                   29:56   29:48  9:36 30 173/232  M  30/34   M3034 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  275   158 Michele Aronson           30:14   29:52  9:37 56 102/240  F   7/21   F5559 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  276   337 Mark Sundermann           30:08   29:53  9:37 63 174/232  M  13/17   M6064 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  277    55 Ellen Martel              30:05   29:54  9:38 51 103/240  F   8/30   F5054 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  278   163 Kerry Lathrop             30:21   29:55  9:38 43 104/240  F  14/30   F4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  279   562 Kelly Bilodeau            30:17   29:56  9:38 45 105/240  F   6/26   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  280   104 Rachel McDevitt           30:19   29:58  9:39 23 106/240  F   9/14   F2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  281    99 Matt Grant                30:27   30:01  9:40 23 175/232  M   8/12   M2024 WINDHAM            ME                                
  282   302 Nicole Dennen             30:29   30:02  9:40 47 107/240  F   7/26   F4549 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Team Collaborative             
  283    61 Jamie Galanif             30:23   30:04  9:41 31 108/240  F  17/32   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  284    60 Melissa McManus           30:23   30:04  9:41 33 109/240  F  18/32   F3034 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  285   188 Sarah Hagen               30:14   30:06  9:42 23 110/240  F  10/14   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  286   444 April Sither              30:25   30:08  9:42 35 111/240  F  21/38   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  287   531 Kate Foley                30:19   30:08  9:42 30 112/240  F  19/32   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  288   137 Margot Kovach             30:33   30:16  9:45 59 113/240  F   8/21   F5559 PHIPPSBURG         ME                                
  289    37 Jennifer Major            30:45   30:16  9:45 39 114/240  F  22/38   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  290   179 Marla Keefe               30:28   30:17  9:45 63 115/240  F   3/8    F6064 CASCO              ME                                
  291   151 Kerry McBride             30:38   30:17  9:45 48 116/240  F   8/26   F4549 SACO               ME                                
  292   407 Kerry Oberg               30:46   30:17  9:45 61 176/232  M  14/17   M6064 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  293   144 Mac Dow                   30:49   30:17  9:45 62 177/232  M  15/17   M6064 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  294   536 Emma Levinsky             30:42   30:17  9:45 24 117/240  F  11/14   F2024 PORTLAND           ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  295     3 Bobbie Kallner            30:38   30:17  9:45 47 118/240  F   9/26   F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  296   408 Gwenne Oberg              30:47   30:17  9:45 53 119/240  F   9/30   F5054 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  297   491 Hannah Lachance           30:41   30:17  9:45 24 120/240  F  12/14   F2024 RAYMOND            ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  298   425 Katie Bernatchez          30:50   30:17  9:45 23 121/240  F  13/14   F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  299   160 Trudy Elwell              30:41   30:19  9:46 51 122/240  F  10/30   F5054 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  300   317 Andrea Branson            30:28   30:20  9:46 28 123/240  F  18/29   F2529 SCARBOROUGH        ME Portland Hurling Club          
  301   175 Magan Hanson              30:47   30:25  9:48 37 124/240  F  23/38   F3539 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  302   267 Elicia Tilsley            30:47   30:25  9:48 31 125/240  F  20/32   F3034 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  303   207 Stephanie Villasis        30:48   30:26  9:48 28 126/240  F  19/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  304   193 Kelsey Clarke             30:51   30:27  9:48 23 127/240  F  14/14   F2024 LITCHFIELD         ME Tyler Technologies             
  305   165 Roland Sawyer             30:52   30:28  9:49 59 178/232  M  12/22   M5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  306   288 Molly Coffin              30:43   30:30  9:49 29 128/240  F  20/29   F2529 SOUTH BERWICK      ME Rich Exterior Solutions Inc    
  307   354 Katelin Paquette          30:57   30:32  9:50 32 129/240  F  21/32   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  308   126 Trevor Quinn              31:05   30:33  9:50 28 179/232  M  17/20   M2529 DOVER              NH                                
  309   172 Kris Deveau               31:00   30:33  9:50 53 130/240  F  11/30   F5054 AUBURN             ME                                
  310   171 Honey Williams            31:05   30:33  9:50 38 131/240  F  24/38   F3539 WELLS              ME                                
  311   537 Patricia Erikson          30:52   30:37  9:52 47 132/240  F  10/26   F4549 PEAKS ISLAND       ME                                
  312   486 Alexandra Lavoie          31:04   30:39  9:52 26 133/240  F  21/29   F2529 BANGOR             ME                                
  313   383 Philippe Vo               30:59   30:40  9:53 24 180/232  M   9/12   M2024 MEDFORD            MA                                
  314   423 Shawn Dubois              31:04   30:41  9:53 38 181/232  M  22/26   M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  315   428 Chelsea Torrey            31:14   30:44  9:54 29 134/240  F  22/29   F2529 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  316    54 Stephanie Haskins         31:06   30:47  9:55 41 135/240  F  15/30   F4044 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  317   182 Benjamin Belanger         31:06   30:47  9:55 36 182/232  M  23/26   M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  318   241 Jason Worswick            31:19   30:52  9:57 34 183/232  M  31/34   M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  319   548 Julia Malloy              31:25   30:53  9:57 57 136/240  F   9/21   F5559 NORTH HAMPTON      NH                                
  320    56 Mike Spugnardi            31:06   30:54  9:57 39 184/232  M  24/26   M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  321   439 Andrea Killiard           31:25   31:05 10:01 47 137/240  F  11/26   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  322   509 Kirsten Bruell            31:31   31:05 10:01 28 138/240  F  23/29   F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  323   111 Samantha Anderson         31:18   31:07 10:01 27 139/240  F  24/29   F2529 BUXTON             ME Running Dead                   
  324   479 Krysten Reilly            31:27   31:08 10:02 30 140/240  F  22/32   F3034 SALEM              MA Migis Hotel Group              
  325   239 Leanne Robbin             31:35   31:15 10:04 58 141/240  F  10/21   F5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  326   477 Paul Raudonat             31:34   31:17 10:04 26 185/232  M  18/20   M2529 FALMOUTH           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  327   480 Wendy Burbank             31:52   31:19 10:05 48 142/240  F  12/26   F4549 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  328    39 Lynn Earnest              31:42   31:21 10:06 49 143/240  F  13/26   F4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  329   243 Joseph Aiken              31:30   31:22 10:06 27 186/232  M  19/20   M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  330   246 Shannon Mynahan           31:33   31:22 10:06 36 144/240  F  25/38   F3539 LEWISTON           ME Tyler Technologies             
  331   360 Elizabeth Perry           31:57   31:28 10:08 55 145/240  F  11/21   F5559 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  332   381 Kristin Westra            32:01   31:31 10:09 46 146/240  F  14/26   F4549 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  333   503 Stephanie Zuccarello      32:02   31:32 10:09 46 147/240  F  15/26   F4549 WATERBURY CENTER   VT                                
  334   493 David Leblanc             31:49   31:32 10:09 55 187/232  M  13/22   M5559 YARMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
  335   460 Ethan Johnson             31:41   31:33 10:10 37 188/232  M  25/26   M3539 GORHAM             ME                                
  336   312 Sheila Kennedy            31:52   31:34 10:10 55 148/240  F  12/21   F5559 WESTFORD           MA                                
  337   404 Lisa Forrest              32:08   31:36 10:11 53 149/240  F  12/30   F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  338   164 Stacie Lord               31:56   31:38 10:11 33 150/240  F  23/32   F3034 SACO               ME                                
  339    77 Jennifer Doyle            31:56   31:39 10:11 40 151/240  F  16/30   F4044 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  340   540 Tracey Lydon              32:09   31:39 10:11 44 152/240  F  17/30   F4044 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  341   220 Annika Gregg              32:02   31:39 10:12 16 153/240  F   3/4    F1519 MILTON             MA                                
  342   468 Mollie Flahaven           32:07   31:40 10:12 44 154/240  F  18/30   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  343   323 Jack Harworth             32:17   31:40 10:12 64 189/232  M  16/17   M6064 GEORGETOWN         ME                                
  344   584 Lance Gwyn                31:50   31:41 10:12 21 190/232  M  10/12   M2024 LEWISTON           ME                                
  345   579 Catherine Callahan        32:08   31:41 10:12 50 155/240  F  13/30   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  346    15 Roger Agnese              32:02   31:41 10:12 55 191/232  M  14/22   M5559 FREEPORT           ME                                
  347   237 Philip Rowe               32:21   31:47 10:14 58 192/232  M  15/22   M5559 GORHAM             ME                                
  348   127 Sarah Skelton             32:14   31:47 10:14 49 156/240  F  16/26   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  349   313 Vic Hertz                 32:05   31:53 10:16 53 193/232  M  21/24   M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  350    45 Kristen Powell            32:24   31:53 10:16 43 157/240  F  19/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  351   525 Lara Houle                32:11   31:55 10:17 38 158/240  F  26/38   F3539 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  352   542 Hilary Roberts            32:33   31:58 10:18 50 159/240  F  14/30   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  353   199 Brittany Morley           32:31   32:01 10:18 27 160/240  F  25/29   F2529 HAVERHILL          MA                                
  354   462 Anthony Johnson           32:14   32:07 10:21 13 194/232  M   5/5    M1114 BUXTON             ME                                
  355    74 Stephanie Lull            32:33   32:07 10:21 52 161/240  F  15/30   F5054 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  356   461 Casey Johnson             32:15   32:08 10:21 34 195/232  M  32/34   M3034 BUXTON             ME                                
  357   347 Dale Clay                 32:27   32:10 10:21 53 162/240  F  16/30   F5054 BATH               ME                                
  358   483 Doug Dumont               32:36   32:10 10:22 41 196/232  M  21/26   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  359   355 Veronica Wiegman          32:37   32:11 10:22 55 163/240  F  13/21   F5559 LEEDS              ME                                
  360   153 Christina Willitts        32:44   32:13 10:23 45 164/240  F  17/26   F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  361   374 Donna Clukey              32:33   32:16 10:24 60 165/240  F   4/8    F6064 BATH               ME                                
  362   528 Susan Poirier             32:45   32:17 10:24 49 166/240  F  18/26   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  363   208 Mark Kuchnicki            32:42   32:19 10:25 24 197/232  M  11/12   M2024 PORTLAND           ME UNE Pharmacy                   
  364   499 Caitlyn Willette          32:40   32:33 10:29 33 167/240  F  24/32   F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  365   534 Margrett Hewitt           33:01   32:34 10:29 34 168/240  F  25/32   F3034 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  366    92 Scott Hastings            33:28   33:00 10:37 42 198/232  M  22/26   M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  367   266 Kyle Tilsley              33:22   33:00 10:38 48 199/232  M  15/19   M4549 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  368   510 Susan Dolliver McGarvey   33:15   33:00 10:38 51 169/240  F  17/30   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  369   235 Johna King                33:22   33:05 10:39 50 170/240  F  18/30   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  370   443 Allyn Genest              33:47   33:18 10:43 66 200/232  M   7/10   M6569 WEST KENNEBUNK     ME Maine Track Club               
  371   457 Katie Johnson             33:35   33:27 10:46 32 171/240  F  26/32   F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  372   222 Jason Sargent             34:16   33:43 10:51 42 201/232  M  23/26   M4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  373    27 Marianna Sargent          34:15   33:43 10:52 40 172/240  F  20/30   F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  374     6 Lori Wharff               34:15   33:44 10:52 53 173/240  F  19/30   F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  375   527 Jill Kenniston            34:02   33:45 10:52 40 174/240  F  21/30   F4044 SACO               ME                                
  376   219 Monique Gregg             34:08   33:45 10:52 52 175/240  F  20/30   F5054 MILTON             MA                                
  377   300 Jona Pillsbury            34:20   33:51 10:54 40 176/240  F  22/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  378   307 Tracy Herrick             34:20   33:51 10:54 42 177/240  F  23/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  379   420 Regina Dibella            34:18   33:51 10:54 37 178/240  F  27/38   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  380   421 Jennifer Cunningham       34:18   33:51 10:54 37 179/240  F  28/38   F3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  381   558 Kathi Lucas               34:11   33:58 10:56 51 180/240  F  21/30   F5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  382   539 Lawrence Ffranceski       34:08   34:01 10:57 56 202/232  M  16/22   M5559 WATERTOWN          MA                                
  383   162 Rachel Hillman            34:26   34:03 10:58 50 181/240  F  22/30   F5054 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
  384   282 Marianne Jordan           34:24   34:04 10:58 63 182/240  F   5/8    F6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  385   501 Meghan Hill               34:44   34:08 10:59 30 183/240  F  27/32   F3034 BROWNFIELD         ME                                
  386   206 Lawrence Duperre          34:24   34:09 11:00 51 203/232  M  22/24   M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Zombies Love Guinness          
  387   574 Ashley Jean Holland       34:44   34:10 11:00 30 184/240  F  28/32   F3034 WEST BALDWIN       ME                                
  388   190 Steve Richard             34:31   34:26 11:05 55 204/232  M  17/22   M5559 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  389   148 Carly Wiggin              34:37   34:26 11:05 36 185/240  F  29/38   F3539 BENTON             ME                                
  390   474 Leah White                34:49   34:29 11:06 31 186/240  F  29/32   F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  391   484 Melissa Dumont            34:54   34:30 11:06 36 187/240  F  30/38   F3539 LEWISTON           ME                                
  392   392 Kristina Clarke           34:52   34:34 11:08 31 188/240  F  30/32   F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  393   184 Peter Shorey              35:07   34:34 11:08 34 205/232  M  33/34   M3034 PORTLAND           ME K-Men                          
  394   124 Connor Igo                35:07   34:35 11:08 23 206/232  M  12/12   M2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME K-Men                          
  395   391 Christina Roberts         34:54   34:36 11:08 52 189/240  F  23/30   F5054 BUXTON             ME                                
  396   242 Paul Jacobs               35:07   34:36 11:09 52 207/232  M  23/24   M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  397   427 Cheryl Worswick           35:09   34:42 11:10 39 190/240  F  31/38   F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  398   478 Theresa Libby             35:22   34:47 11:12 53 191/240  F  24/30   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  399    14 Bob Driscoll              35:32   35:10 11:20 55 208/232  M  18/22   M5559 FREEPORT           ME                                
  400   432 Erin Chase                35:31   35:13 11:20 47 192/240  F  19/26   F4549 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  401   107 Laura Adams               35:39   35:14 11:21 55 193/240  F  14/21   F5559 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  402   225 Collette Vandyke          35:57   35:18 11:22 11 194/240  F   5/5    F1114 PORTLAND           ME                                
  403   431 Ruby Chase                35:39   35:21 11:23 10 195/240  F   1/2    F-10  PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  404   424 Joanne Landry             35:31   35:22 11:23 59 196/240  F  15/21   F5559 SACO               ME                                
  405   394 Dan McKeown               36:36   35:32 11:26 50 209/232  M  24/24   M5054 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Team Tiki                      
  406   224 Jonathan Sundberg         36:18   35:37 11:28 37 210/232  M  26/26   M3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  407   223 Nicole Jacobsen Sundber   36:18   35:37 11:28 37 197/240  F  32/38   F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  408   524 Mike Derosa               36:10   35:40 11:29 48 211/232  M  16/19   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  409    32 Jessica Gagne             35:54   35:40 11:29 45 198/240  F  20/26   F4549 GORHAM             ME                                
  410    57 Sara Spugnardi            35:54   35:40 11:29 40 199/240  F  24/30   F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  411   434 Joseph White              36:00   35:46 11:31 32 212/232  M  34/34   M3034 GREENE             ME                                
  412   513 Misty Rambo               36:21   35:49 11:32 35 200/240  F  33/38   F3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  413   329 Charlotte Cloutier        36:26   36:01 11:36 42 201/240  F  25/30   F4044 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  414    79 Cali Potts                36:10   36:07 11:38  5 202/240  F   2/2    F-10  NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  415    80 Steve Potts               36:12   36:09 11:38 43 213/232  M  24/26   M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  416   260 Gretchen Sullivan         36:30   36:09 11:38 37 203/240  F  34/38   F3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
  417    72 Carie Amoroso             36:22   36:09 11:38 44 204/240  F  26/30   F4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  418   103 Adrienne Wilson           36:29   36:16 11:41 37 205/240  F  35/38   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  419   251 Chris Olson               36:40   36:29 11:45 55 214/232  M  19/22   M5559 DURHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  420    58 Sarah St Pierre           37:09   36:33 11:46 40 206/240  F  27/30   F4044 BATH               ME Wags & Whiskers                
  421   413 Bruce Couillard           37:14   36:35 11:47 61 207/240  F   6/8    F6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  422     4 Rebecca Tracy             36:49   36:37 11:48 62 208/240  F   7/8    F6064 RAYMOND            ME Maine Track Club               
  423   412 Laura Withers             37:13   36:40 11:48 44 209/240  F  28/30   F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  424   132 Laura Morin               36:59   36:45 11:50 47 210/240  F  21/26   F4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  425   363 Erin O'Halloran           37:23   36:49 11:51 25 211/240  F  26/29   F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  426   436 Katie Hodgkin             36:55   36:49 11:51 26 212/240  F  27/29   F2529 KITTERY            ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  427   544 Sarah Boeckel             37:32   36:56 11:54 39 213/240  F  36/38   F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  428   541 Danielle Arcand           37:25   37:10 11:58 33 214/240  F  31/32   F3034 BUCKSPORT          ME                                
  429   152 Sean Willitts             37:41   37:11 11:58 46 215/232  M  17/19   M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  430   236 Percy Turner              37:46   37:24 12:02 64 216/232  M  17/17   M6064 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  431   192 Lori Bernier              37:59   37:33 12:06 49 215/240  F  22/26   F4549 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  432   230 Brenda McKelvey           38:00   37:35 12:06 55 216/240  F  16/21   F5559 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  433   390 Rocket Wong               38:21   37:48 12:10 70 217/232  M   3/5    M7074 PORTLAND           ME                                
  434   389 Lisle Blind               38:15   37:58 12:13 46 217/240  F  23/26   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  435   256 Seth Ferrante             38:18   37:58 12:14 40 218/232  M  25/26   M4044 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  436   204 Christine Bridges         38:15   38:02 12:15 38 218/240  F  37/38   F3539 AUGUSTA            ME                                
  437   376 Tamela Paradis            38:34   38:09 12:17 55 219/240  F  17/21   F5559 SABATTUS           ME                                
  438   411 Kelley Owen               38:42   38:13 12:18 50 220/240  F  25/30   F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  439   200 Steve Dulac               38:29   38:15 12:19 43 219/232  M  26/26   M4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  440   147 Yvonne Mumme              38:56   38:31 12:24 45 221/240  F  24/26   F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  441    16 Andrea Brady              39:02   38:33 12:25 53 222/240  F  26/30   F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  442   526 Samantha Sawyer           38:51   38:35 12:25 38 223/240  F  38/38   F3539 SACO               ME                                
  443   209 Molly Grant               39:14   38:41 12:27 26 224/240  F  28/29   F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  444   417 Kathy Butler              39:19   38:50 12:30 61 225/240  F   8/8    F6064 LEWISTON           ME                                
  445     2 John Beauregard           39:19   38:51 12:31 55 220/232  M  20/22   M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  446   409 Brian Burgoyne            39:35   39:06 12:36 48 221/232  M  18/19   M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  447    34 Olia Cobb                 39:31   39:10 12:37 55 226/240  F  18/21   F5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  448   120 Bradley Bartlett          39:31   39:10 12:37 59 222/232  M  21/22   M5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  449   195 Sarah Swanson Sypek       40:13   39:35 12:45 42 227/240  F  29/30   F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Lazy Bones Dog Grooming        
  450    12 Katy Driscoll             39:56   39:35 12:45 57 228/240  F  19/21   F5559 EAST THETFORD      VT                                
  451   231 Jacob Carr                40:04   39:36 12:45 16 223/232  M   8/8    M1519 ALBANY TWP         ME                                
  452   196 Bergette Swanson          40:14   39:37 12:45 44 229/240  F  30/30   F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME Lazy Bones Dog Grooming        
  453   232 Alana Carr                40:06   39:38 12:46 16 230/240  F   4/4    F1519 ALBANY TWP         ME                                
  454   331 Bill Vickerson            40:12   39:51 12:50 65 224/232  M   8/10   M6569 SCARBOROUGH        ME Team Chapman                   
  455   149 Susan Hatch               40:39   40:16 12:58 54 231/240  F  27/30   F5054 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  456   217 Donna Greenlaw            40:40   40:17 12:58 56 232/240  F  20/21   F5559 POLAND             ME                                
  457    70 James Snipe               42:20   41:53 13:29 48 225/232  M  19/19   M4549 LISBON             ME                                
  458   328 Mike Brooks               43:20   42:42 13:45 71 226/232  M   4/5    M7074 AUBURN             ME Maine Track Club               
  459   551 Diana Jackson             43:19   42:45 13:46 47 233/240  F  25/26   F4549 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  460   459 Robert Johnson            43:46   43:37 14:03 67 227/232  M   9/10   M6569 BUXTON             ME                                
  461   146 Stacy Carlin              43:47   43:41 14:04 53 234/240  F  28/30   F5054 WATERTOWN          MA                                
  462   203 Lauri Marchewka           44:36   44:02 14:11 54 235/240  F  29/30   F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  463   305 Deirdre Rodrigues         44:36   44:04 14:11 46 236/240  F  26/26   F4549 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME Team Collaborative             
  464   244 Robert Libby              45:09   44:34 14:21 56 228/232  M  22/22   M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  465   191 William J Morgan          45:48   45:13 14:33 72 229/232  M   5/5    M7074 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  466   258 Mary Stimbert             45:59   45:26 14:38 30 237/240  F  32/32   F3034 SOMERSWORTH        NH Tyler Technologies             
  467    11 Robert Mosey              46:23   45:51 14:46 68 230/232  M  10/10   M6569 GORHAM             ME                                
  468   490 Reynolds Farley           46:50   46:17 14:54 78 231/232  M   1/1    M7579 CAPE NEDDICK       ME                                
  469   205 Christina Kilgallen       47:48   47:14 15:13 50 238/240  F  30/30   F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  470   321 Alisha Irish              47:48   47:14 15:13 28 239/240  F  29/29   F2529 RAYMOND            ME Team Collaborative             
  471   198 Joanne Petkus             47:48   47:16 15:13 58 240/240  F  21/21   F5559 AUBURN             ME Team Collaborative             
  472    83 Nicole Beaudette          50:11   49:41 16:00 27 232/232  M  20/20   M2529 BIDDEFORD          ME                          
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                         21st IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 5, 2017      11:00 AM


                        MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Cade Potts               8 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   22:56 
    2 Erik Swenson            10 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Jack Bassett            14 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   18:49 
    2 Couper Jepson           14 PORTLAND           ME   25:40 
    3 Zachary Lull            13 PORTLAND           ME   25:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Ben Breton              18 WINDHAM            ME   17:36 
    2 Aidan Willitts          16 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   21:34 
    3 Dawson Desrosiers       15 SACO               ME   22:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Colin Cundy             24 PHIPPSBURG         ME   20:24 
    2 Thomas Bottomley        23 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   22:02 
    3 Colby Phillips          24 SOUTH CASCO        ME   24:01 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Eben Wintle             25 WESTBROOK          ME   21:52 
    2 Drew Nussbaum           26 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:56 
    3 Kyle Pinkham            25 YARMOUTH           ME   22:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Ryan Collins            31 PORTLAND           ME   16:45 
    2 Nathan Priest           34 GRAY               ME   17:40 
    3 Isaac Stickney          30 PORTLAND           ME   17:56 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Todd Robbins            38 PORTLAND           ME   19:23 
    2 Darren Winchenbach      35 SACO               ME   20:23 
    3 Dana Welch              35 GRAY               ME   20:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Ryan McCalmon           41 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   16:47 
    2 Ryan Metivier           41 LEWISTON           ME   18:28 
    3 David Sheldrick         41 SEBAGO             ME   19:31 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Richard Sturges         45 WALTHAM            MA   21:21 
    2 Mark Griffiths          49 AUBURN             ME   21:56 
    3 Mike Preston            46 WINDHAM            ME   21:58 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 David Drew              52 LITCHFIELD         ME   19:31 
    2 Marty Clark             54 PORTLAND           ME   20:00 
    3 Michael Griffin         53 YARMOUTH           ME   20:00 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Pete Bottomley          55 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   18:01 
    2 John Keller             58 GRAY               ME   20:14 
    3 Jim Harmon              57 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:45 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Marc Ohlson             62 CONWAY             NH   22:39 
    2 Richard Vail            61 AUBURN             ME   24:46 
    3 Bob MacKinnon           62 YARMOUTH           ME   25:33 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Peter Rearick           65 HEBRON             ME   22:59 
    2 Jeff Brookes            66 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   24:09 
    3 Richard Bissonett       69 AUBURN             ME   24:36 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Donald Zillman          72 PORTLAND           ME   28:10 
    2 Harry White             74 SCARBOROUGH        ME   28:35 
    3 Rocket Wong             70 PORTLAND           ME   37:48 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1 Reynolds Farley         78 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   46:17 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER

    1 John Howe               82 WATERFORD          ME   29:38 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                         21st IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 5, 2017      11:00 AM


                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Ruby Chase              10 PORTLAND           ME   35:21 
    2 Cali Potts               5 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   36:07 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Lila Gaudrault          14 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   20:09 
    2 Kylie Bedard            13 GRAY               ME   25:34 
    3 Sierra Guite            14 WINDHAM            ME   26:44 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Hailey Applebee         15 RAYMOND            ME   22:01 
    2 Larkin Denlinger        16 ASBURY             NJ   27:20 
    3 Annika Gregg            16 MILTON             MA   31:39 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Brittney Sorbello       21 PORTLAND           ME   20:01 
    2 Marie Whitney           24 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:40 
    3 Amber Bowley            24 WESTBROOK          ME   23:52 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Breagh Gomez            29 WINDHAM            ME   22:37 
    2 Katie Mercier           27 KENNEBUNK          ME   23:15 
    3 Madeleine Abbott        29 FALMOUTH           ME   24:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Shelby Kaplan           30 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:53 
    2 Kathryn Lagasse         34 BIDDEFORD          ME   22:29 
    3 Laura Miller            31 PORTLAND           ME   26:33 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Rebecca Wimert          39 FALMOUTH           ME   20:29 
    2 Abby Robbins            35 PORTLAND           ME   21:10 
    3 Hollie Corbett          37 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:27 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Amy Bedard              44 GRAY               ME   22:16 
    2 Faye Maier              40 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:46 
    3 Melissa Metivier        41 LEWISTON           ME   23:56 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Tunde Csoboth           48 PORTLAND           ME   22:10 
    2 Lisa Connolly           48 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:12 
    3 Jenn Small              48 RICHMOND           ME   28:01 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Tracy Coughlin          51 HARPSWELL          ME   26:46 
    2 Louisa Wickard          53 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME   27:15 
    3 Kellie Stinson          52 BATH               ME   27:18 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Lisa Levinsky           56 RAYMOND            ME   26:14 
    2 Gina Harmon             57 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:43 
    3 Doreen Swanholm         58 BOWDOIN            ME   28:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Margaritt McNulty       64 WINDHAM            ME   28:00 
    2 Deborah Hewson Merrill  60 BRUNSWICK          ME   29:16 
    3 Marla Keefe             63 CASCO              ME   30:17 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Diane Bell              66 GORHAM             ME   28:44