2018 Results

themed image
 
   

Questions:

E-mail us at: info@irishroadrover.com

 


 

2018 Results

                         
                                            Page 1
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         22nd IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 4, 2018      11:00 AM
Place Bib   Name                    Guntime Nettime Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               St Teamname                          
===== ===== ======================= ======= ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ============================== 
    1   616 Chris Harmon              15:40   15:39  5:03 30   1/261  M   1/3    MOVRAL PORTLAND           ME Dirigo                         
    2   660 Rob Gomez                 15:44   15:43  5:04 34   2/261  M   2/3    MOVRAL WINDHAM            ME Eastern Shore Training         
    3   371 Ryan Smith                15:56   15:55  5:08 22   3/261  M   3/3    MOVRAL FARMINGTON         ME                                
    4   150 Julian Gazzelloni         16:11   16:10  5:13 25   4/261  M   1/31    M2529 WINDHAM            ME Eastern Shore Training         
    5   659 Christopher Dunn          16:12   16:11  5:13 23   5/261  M   1/11    M2024 KENNEBUNK          ME Dirigo                         
    6   628 Judson Cake               16:13   16:13  5:13 40   6/261  M   1/31    M4044 BAR HARBOR         ME Dirigo                         
    7   794 Ryan McCalmon             16:30   16:29  5:19 42   7/261  M   2/31    M4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Boston Athletic Association    
    8   672 Jeffrey Sprague           17:03   17:02  5:29 35   8/261  M   1/30    M3539 PORTLAND           ME Eastern Shore Training         
    9   652 Patrick Hoagland          17:10   17:09  5:32 24   9/261  M   2/11    M2024 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo                         
   10   384 Erik Knickerbocker        17:12   17:11  5:32 40  10/261  M   3/31    M4044 HAMPDEN            ME Eastern Shore Training         
   11   700 Tim Stickney              17:32   17:31  5:39 36  11/261  M   2/30    M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   12   654 Michelle Lilienthal       17:41   17:40  5:42 35   1/256  F   1/3    FOVRAL PORTLAND           ME Dirigo                         
   13   666 Claton Conrad             17:46   17:46  5:43 35  12/261  M   3/30    M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   14   731 Erica Jesseman            17:56   17:55  5:46 29   2/256  F   2/3    FOVRAL SCARBOROUGH        ME Dirigo                         
   15   281 Jack Bassett              18:06   18:04  5:49 15  13/261  M   1/5     M1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   16   396 Christina Berkow          18:06   18:05  5:50 29   3/256  F   3/3    FOVRAL PORTLAND           ME Dirigo                         
   17   641 Jason Cerilli             18:19   18:18  5:54 27  14/261  M   2/31    M2529 HANCOCK            ME                                
   18   680 Evan Thornton-Sherman     18:29   18:28  5:57 13  15/261  M   1/3     M1114 SAINT JOHNSBURY    VT                                
   19   261 Pete Bottomley            18:31   18:29  5:57 56  16/261  M   1/19    M5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Dirigo                         
   20   148 David Drew                19:03   19:01  6:08 53  17/261  M   1/25    M5054 LITCHFIELD         ME Maine Track Club               
   21    96 Oliver Richards           19:24   19:22  6:14 40  18/261  M   4/31    M4044 CUMBERLAND         ME                                
   22   682 Andrew Brunton            19:44   19:40  6:20 28  19/261  M   3/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   23   149 Darren Winchenbach        19:56   19:55  6:25 36  20/261  M   4/30    M3539 SACO               ME Maine Track Club               
   24   587 Scott Brown               20:01   19:58  6:26 59  21/261  M   2/19    M5559 LEWISTON           ME Dirigo                         
   25   121 Joshua Madore             20:14   20:13  6:31 39  22/261  M   5/30    M3539 PORTLAND           ME ON Semiconductor               
   26   642 Bruce Butterworth         20:16   20:13  6:31 65  23/261  M   1/12    M6569 SEABROOK           NH                                
   27   618 Asrat Diniko              20:25   20:22  6:34 32  24/261  M   1/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME UNE College of Pharmacy        
   28   644 Jason Youakim             20:32   20:30  6:36 39  25/261  M   6/30    M3539 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
   29   127 Tony Myatt                20:34   20:33  6:37 31  26/261  M   2/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   30   224 Sam Hamilton              20:43   20:40  6:39 23  27/261  M   3/11    M2024 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
   31    79 Adam Ayan                 20:44   20:42  6:40 42  28/261  M   5/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   32   685 James Beardsley           20:52   20:43  6:40 44  29/261  M   6/31    M4044 GORHAM             ME                                
   33   395 Lila Gaudrault            20:55   20:53  6:44 15   4/256  F   1/6     F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   34   676 Adam Sise                 21:07   21:00  6:46 38  30/261  M   7/30    M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   35   653 Mitchell Darrow           21:03   21:01  6:46 54  31/261  M   2/25    M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
   36   252 Tunde Csoboth             21:12   21:09  6:49 49   5/256  F   1/23    F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
   37   638 Bryanna Phillips          21:14   21:10  6:49 21   6/256  F   1/16    F2024 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   38   649 Steven Dubois             21:25   21:23  6:53 45  32/261  M   1/28    M4549 LISBON FALLS       ME                                
   39   306 Brian Vail                21:30   21:26  6:54 32  33/261  M   3/31    M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Vail Clan                      
   40    25 Rich Sturges              21:31   21:28  6:55 46  34/261  M   2/28    M4549 WALTHAM            MA                                
   41   103 Sam Crosbie               21:54   21:34  6:57 38  35/261  M   8/30    M3539 LYNNFIELD          MA Acadia Insurance               
   42   671 James Romer               21:44   21:35  6:57 45  36/261  M   3/28    M4549 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
   43   609 Nick Duncan               21:45   21:40  6:59 29  37/261  M   4/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   44   364 Cade Potts                21:46   21:41  6:59  9  38/261  M   1/4      M-10 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
   45    76 Amanda Farrah             21:50   21:43  7:00 35   7/256  F   1/27    F3539 WESTBROOK          ME Acadia Insurance               
   46   338 Denise Dahl Curry         21:48   21:44  7:00 52   8/256  F   1/28    F5054 WINDHAM            ME TEAM G                         
   47   762 Dave Miklovich            21:59   21:45  7:00 29  39/261  M   5/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   48   173 Paul Coffin               21:49   21:46  7:01 48  40/261  M   4/28    M4549 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
   49   703 Andrew Fischer            22:01   21:47  7:01 28  41/261  M   6/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   50   754 Jason Johnson             22:03   21:49  7:02 27  42/261  M   7/31    M2529 MAPLETON           ME                                
   51   329 Tyler Leach               21:59   21:52  7:02 32  43/261  M   4/31    M3034 MECHANIC FALLS     ME                                
   52   351 Kyle Pinkham              22:00   21:52  7:02 26  44/261  M   8/31    M2529 YARMOUTH           ME Team Collaborative             
   53   236 Patrick Beaulieu          21:57   21:52  7:03 27  45/261  M   9/31    M2529 SIDNEY             ME                                
   54     1 Jason Quint               21:56   21:54  7:03 41  46/261  M   7/31    M4044 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
   55   760 Shelby Frances Kaplan     21:58   21:54  7:03 31   9/256  F   1/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME Unum                           
   56   334 Anthony Salafia           22:06   21:57  7:04 18  47/261  M   2/5     M1519 PORTLAND           ME                                
   57   690 Kacie Rioux               22:15   21:58  7:05 25  10/256  F   1/28    F2529 DOVER              NH                                
   58   389 David Bobrow              22:21   22:08  7:08 44  48/261  M   8/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   59   605 Brad Doliner              22:23   22:10  7:08 26  49/261  M  10/31    M2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   60   645 Peter Lowe                22:20   22:13  7:09 56  50/261  M   3/19    M5559 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
   61   661 Dan Sherman               22:16   22:13  7:10 38  51/261  M   9/30    M3539 SAINT JOHNSBURY    VT                                
   62   377 Zach Chamberlain          22:31   22:19  7:11 42  52/261  M   9/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   63   647 Mike Preston              22:27   22:21  7:12 47  53/261  M   5/28    M4549 WINDHAM            ME TEAM G                         
   64   225 Jj Reali                  22:33   22:27  7:14 38  54/261  M  10/30    M3539 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Tyler Technologies             
   65   245 Chris Deroche             22:34   22:30  7:15 32  55/261  M   5/31    M3034 WINDHAM            ME Tyler Technologies             
   66   180 Dustin Moore              22:58   22:31  7:15 20  56/261  M   4/11    M2024 BERLIN             NH                                
   67   187 Peter Rearick             22:39   22:35  7:16 66  57/261  M   2/12    M6569 HEBRON             ME                                
   68   793 Marc Cole                 23:06   22:40  7:18 41  58/261  M  10/31    M4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
   69   657 Jason Hilton              22:43   22:41  7:18 45  59/261  M   6/28    M4549 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
   70   710 Steve Chabot              22:53   22:45  7:20 38  60/261  M  11/30    M3539 GORHAM             ME                                
   71   791 Jessie Hobgood            22:54   22:46  7:20 31  11/256  F   2/45    F3034 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME                                
   72   369 Kim Nestle Demado         22:54   22:52  7:22 56  12/256  F   1/25    F5559 PORTLAND           ME Dirigo                         
   73   255 Rob Ruesch                22:56   22:53  7:22 53  61/261  M   3/25    M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
   74   607 Derek Baillie             23:05   22:53  7:22 30  62/261  M   6/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   75   706 Dylan Lim                 23:04   22:58  7:24 29  63/261  M  11/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
   76    82 Marc Ohlson               23:05   22:59  7:24 63  13/256  F   1/8     F6064 CONWAY             NH                                
   77   759 Bill Reilly               23:02   23:00  7:24 70  64/261  M   1/4     M7074 BROWNFIELD         ME Maine Track Club               
   78   355 Stuart Townsend           23:10   23:00  7:25 39  65/261  M  12/30    M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   79   615 Hailey Applebee           23:15   23:02  7:25 16  14/256  F   2/6     F1519 RAYMOND            ME TEAM G                         
   80   656 Alexis McCoy              23:05   23:03  7:25 33  15/256  F   3/45    F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
   81   193 Trevor Snipe              23:10   23:03  7:26 25  66/261  M  12/31    M2529 GREENE             ME                                
   82   779 Scott Richardson          23:10   23:05  7:26 27  67/261  M  13/31    M2529 GLOUCESTER         MA                                
   83   382 Michael Worster           23:34   23:08  7:27 32  68/261  M   7/31    M3034 GORHAM             ME                                
   84   199 Brian Felschow            23:50   23:23  7:32 30  69/261  M   8/31    M3034 QUINCY             MA                                
   85   189 Max Grover                23:41   23:23  7:32 28  70/261  M  14/31    M2529 POLAND             ME A Team Has No Name             
   86   307 Matthew Vail              23:28   23:24  7:32 35  71/261  M  13/30    M3539 GORHAM             ME Vail Clan                      
   87   385 Laurie Reynolds           23:45   23:24  7:32 40  16/256  F   1/37    F4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
   88   147 Dawn Laprell              23:45   23:32  7:35 38  17/256  F   2/27    F3539 AUBURN             ME A Team Has No Name             
   89   358 Kristine Guaraldo         23:36   23:33  7:35 41  18/256  F   2/37    F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
   90   249 Chris Dyer                23:45   23:39  7:37 33  72/261  M   9/31    M3034 BUXTON             ME running dead                   
   91   627 Andrew Portwine           24:06   23:41  7:38 34  73/261  M  10/31    M3034 GORHAM             ME Acadia Insurance               
   92   111 Ryan Capponi              23:49   23:42  7:38 36  74/261  M  14/30    M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Acadia Insurance               
   93   131 Mindy Charles             23:53   23:48  7:40 41  19/256  F   3/37    F4044 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
   94   270 Jeffrey Graham            24:03   23:49  7:40 31  75/261  M  11/31    M3034 BATH               ME                                
   95   620 Sarah Palmer              24:12   23:50  7:41 40  20/256  F   4/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
   96   691 Keith Rioux               24:10   23:54  7:42 52  76/261  M   4/25    M5054 MINOT              ME                                
   97   195 Jacqueline Choudhari      24:01   23:54  7:42 31  21/256  F   4/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
   98   200 Loretta Lane              24:22   23:55  7:42 35  22/256  F   3/27    F3539 HULL               MA                                
   99   708 Nicholas Rairdon          24:00   23:55  7:42 28  77/261  M  15/31    M2529 LIMINGTON          ME                                
  100   327 Joseph Shepard            24:16   23:57  7:43 33  78/261  M  12/31    M3034 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  101   322 Colby Phillips            24:09   23:58  7:43 25  79/261  M  16/31    M2529 SOUTH CASCO        ME Migis Hotel Group              
  102   256 Charles Bacall            24:03   23:59  7:44 53  80/261  M   5/25    M5054 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  103   208 Michael Flaherty          24:09   24:05  7:45 23  81/261  M   5/11    M2024 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  104   629 Erica Blais               24:22   24:08  7:46 27  23/256  F   2/28    F2529 STANDISH           ME                                
  105   789 Amber Bowley              24:24   24:09  7:47 24  24/256  F   2/16    F2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  106   610 Haley Duncan              24:18   24:09  7:47 28  25/256  F   3/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  107    83 James Snipe               24:18   24:11  7:47 49  82/261  M   7/28    M4549 LISBON             ME                                
  108   745 Molly McCarthy            24:37   24:15  7:49 35  26/256  F   4/27    F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  109   621 Ian Dunnett               24:32   24:16  7:49 28  83/261  M  17/31    M2529 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  110   650 Stephen Arnold            24:30   24:17  7:49 24  84/261  M   6/11    M2024 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  111   267 Mark Sprague              24:25   24:18  7:50 41  85/261  M  11/31    M4044 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  112   592 John Haffenreffer         24:36   24:23  7:51 35  86/261  M  15/30    M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Portland Hurling Club          
  113   165 Keith Bubblo              24:48   24:26  7:52 43  87/261  M  12/31    M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  114   801 Ralph Carmona             24:31   24:28  7:53 67  88/261  M   3/12    M6569 PORTLAND           ME                                
  115   316 Jacob Markowitz           24:40   24:29  7:53 31  89/261  M  13/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  116   352 Emily Brostek             24:43   24:33  7:54 34  27/256  F   5/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  117   694 Robyn Brown               24:42   24:33  7:54 50  28/256  F   2/28    F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  118   346 Sam Levinsky              24:57   24:37  7:56 30  90/261  M  14/31    M3034 KITTERY            ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  119   142 Brett Gabor               24:42   24:38  7:56 36  91/261  M  16/30    M3539 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  120   204 Chad Baril                24:58   24:39  7:56 39  92/261  M  17/30    M3539 GOFFSTOWN          NH                                
  121   323 Bennett Luja              24:53   24:41  7:57 31  93/261  M  15/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  122   350 Nickolas Lane             25:02   24:43  7:58 19  94/261  M   3/5     M1519 SHERMAN            ME                                
  123   335 Jesse Cyr                 25:07   24:46  7:59 36  95/261  M  18/30    M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  124   102 Todd Guite                24:55   24:49  7:59 50  96/261  M   6/25    M5054 WINDHAM            ME TEAM G                         
  125   367 Benjamin Noble            25:01   24:52  8:01 25  97/261  M  18/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  126   783 Adeline Hayes             25:25   24:59  8:03 18  29/256  F   3/6     F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  127    21 Magan Hanson              25:15   25:04  8:05 38  30/256  F   5/27    F3539 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  128   764 Jimmy Catlin              25:11   25:05  8:05 29  98/261  M  19/31    M2529 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  129   646 Emily Gaewsky             25:13   25:06  8:05 30  31/256  F   6/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  130   184 Grant Jewett              25:26   25:07  8:05 35  99/261  M  19/30    M3539 AUBURN             ME Tyler Technologies             
  131   622 Miranda Riendeau          25:24   25:08  8:06 25  32/256  F   4/28    F2529 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  132   370 Steve Moriarty            25:16   25:09  8:06 68 100/261  M   4/12    M6569 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  133    19 Richard Wood              25:16   25:13  8:07 60 101/261  M   1/21    M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  134   802 Katy Grant                25:50   25:15  8:08 29  33/256  F   5/28    F2529 WINDHAM            ME                                
  135   701 Charles Hilton            25:21   25:18  8:09 47 102/261  M   8/28    M4549 EAST WATERBORO     ME                                
  136   598 Jeffrey Lucier            25:40   25:21  8:10 28 103/261  M  20/31    M2529 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  137   159 Altai Perry               25:45   25:21  8:10 20 104/261  M   7/11    M2024 DERRY              NH                                
  138    61 Bob MacKinnon             25:51   25:27  8:12 63 105/261  M   2/21    M6064 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  139    80 Ella Ramonas              25:50   25:28  8:12 24  34/256  F   3/16    F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  140   381 Mark Power                25:32   25:29  8:13 53 106/261  M   7/25    M5054 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  141   182 Halli Perrigo             25:35   25:30  8:13 31  35/256  F   7/45    F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Hal & Pals                     
  142   269 Frances Allan             25:46   25:32  8:13 33  36/256  F   8/45    F3034 BATH               ME                                
  143   715 Ashley Towle              25:48   25:32  8:14 30  37/256  F   9/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  144   164 Mary Beth Galway          25:41   25:35  8:14 40  38/256  F   5/37    F4044 BUCKFIELD          ME                                
  145   278 Andy Smith-Petersen       25:50   25:38  8:15 48 107/261  M   9/28    M4549 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  146   748 Nye Pelton                25:47   25:39  8:16 56 108/261  M   4/19    M5559 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
  147   310 Sidonie Rodman            25:59   25:40  8:16 36  39/256  F   6/27    F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Migis Hotel Group              
  148   339 Hazuki Horiuchi           26:12   25:46  8:18 21  40/256  F   4/16    F2024 HANOVER            NH                                
  149    64 Michael Matheson          25:55   25:46  8:18 50 109/261  M   8/25    M5054 GORHAM             ME                                
  150   145 David Arenstam            25:58   25:48  8:19 56 110/261  M   5/19    M5559 SACO               ME                                
  151   744 William Guerin            26:08   25:49  8:19 30 111/261  M  16/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  152   733 John McGarvey             25:58   25:52  8:20 61 112/261  M   3/21    M6064                    ME                                
  153   611 Katee Laustsen            26:11   25:54  8:21 35  41/256  F   7/27    F3539 GORHAM             ME                                
  154   687 Andrew Gunter             26:13   25:55  8:21 33 113/261  M  17/31    M3034 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  155   268 Donald Demerchant         26:03   25:55  8:21 40 114/261  M  13/31    M4044 BETHEL             ME                                
  156    52 Margaret Crider           26:04   25:57  8:21 34  42/256  F  10/45    F3034 GORHAM             ME                                
  157   331 Anita Richards            26:05   25:58  8:22 50  43/256  F   3/28    F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  158   705 Rachel Johnson            26:05   26:00  8:22 27  44/256  F   6/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  159   712 Sarah Spang               26:18   26:02  8:23 30  45/256  F  11/45    F3034 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  160   305 Richard Vail              26:07   26:03  8:23 63 115/261  M   4/21    M6064 AUBURN             ME Vail Clan                      
  161   359 Laura Miller              26:31   26:05  8:24 32  46/256  F  12/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  162   664 Chris Allen               26:12   26:07  8:25 46 116/261  M  10/28    M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  163   619 Jessica Broadhurst        26:24   26:09  8:25 24  47/256  F   5/16    F2024 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  164   795 Bart Shattuck             26:32   26:11  8:26 60 117/261  M   5/21    M6064 WATERVILLE         ME                                
  165   711 Erik Joncas               26:26   26:16  8:27 32 118/261  M  18/31    M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  166   597 Erin Chase                26:27   26:16  8:28 48  48/256  F   2/23    F4549 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  167   648 Dan Willey                26:33   26:17  8:28 30 119/261  M  19/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  168   280 Mike Coziahr              26:51   26:20  8:29 52 120/261  M   9/25    M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  169   276 Lisa Dittman              26:46   26:21  8:29 25  49/256  F   7/28    F2529 GROVETON           NH                                
  170   608 Morgan Frame              26:37   26:23  8:30 26  50/256  F   8/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  171   612 Meryl Jones               26:37   26:23  8:30 25  51/256  F   9/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  172   314 Charles Kronenthal        26:37   26:24  8:30 38 121/261  M  20/30    M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  173    68 Joseph Coppolino          26:29   26:25  8:31 56 122/261  M   6/19    M5559 SACO               ME Idexx                          
  174   763 Mimoza Sawtelle           26:48   26:31  8:33 48  52/256  F   3/23    F4549 WINDHAM            ME                                
  175   344 Lisa Levinsky             26:51   26:31  8:33 57  53/256  F   2/25    F5559 RAYMOND            ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  176   363 Lindsay Veilleux          26:57   26:32  8:33 28  54/256  F  10/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  177   120 Gregory Lull              26:55   26:34  8:33 52 123/261  M  10/25    M5054 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  178   304 Dillon Brown              26:56   26:35  8:34 27 124/261  M  21/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE College of Pharmacy        
  179   113 Robert Murray             26:53   26:37  8:34 69 125/261  M   5/12    M6569 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  180   223 Mercedes Arnold           27:10   26:37  8:34 32  55/256  F  13/45    F3034 RICHMOND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  181   678 Joel Glockler             27:02   26:41  8:36 45 126/261  M  11/28    M4549 FALMOUTH           ME Acadia Insurance               
  182   183 Dominic Leo               26:49   26:41  8:36 42 127/261  M  14/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  183    23 Juri Nakadai              26:46   26:43  8:36 35  56/256  F   8/27    F3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  184   604 Peter Gaudreau            27:00   26:44  8:37 60 128/261  M   6/21    M6064 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  185   749 Daniel Christie           27:10   26:49  8:38 52 129/261  M  11/25    M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  186   756 Kevin Knapp               27:05   26:54  8:40 49 130/261  M  12/28    M4549 STANDISH           ME                                
  187   292 Erin Benthol              27:05   26:55  8:40 31  57/256  F  14/45    F3034 TOPSHAM            ME Sun Life Financial             
  188   765 Victoria Hynes            27:16   26:59  8:41 29  58/256  F  11/28    F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  189   790 Elizabeth Garnatz         27:16   26:59  8:42 31  59/256  F  15/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  190   624 Caroline Cyr              27:22   27:01  8:42 43  60/256  F   6/37    F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  191   251 David Grant               27:39   27:03  8:43 40 131/261  M  15/31    M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
  192   100 Nicole Chittick           27:19   27:04  8:43 47  61/256  F   4/23    F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  193   368 Christina Deveau          27:30   27:07  8:44 54  62/256  F   4/28    F5054 LEWISTON           ME Tuesday Night Run Club         
  194   696 Lauren Tierney            27:25   27:11  8:45 24  63/256  F   6/16    F2024 PORTLAND           ME                                
  195   695 Alivia Gould              27:26   27:11  8:45 24  64/256  F   7/16    F2024 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  196   623 Cathy Brezinski           27:34   27:12  8:46 41  65/256  F   7/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  197   231 Lorenzo Perez-Febles      27:26   27:13  8:46 41 132/261  M  16/31    M4044 SACO               ME                                
  198   110 Snooj Dowdy               27:29   27:14  8:46 43 133/261  M  17/31    M4044 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  199   328 Michael Chavez            27:23   27:15  8:47 43 134/261  M  18/31    M4044 TURNER             ME                                
  200   601 Abby Murdick              27:41   27:16  8:47 13  66/256  F   1/3     F1114 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  201   383 Laura Furbish             27:42   27:16  8:47 33  67/256  F  16/45    F3034 GORHAM             ME                                
  202   243 Kellie Shaughnessy        27:56   27:19  8:48 35  68/256  F   9/27    F3539 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  203   266 Alexandra Hathaway        27:37   27:20  8:48 27  69/256  F  12/28    F2529 SACO               ME                                
  204   294 Robert Tims               27:30   27:20  8:48 47 135/261  M  13/28    M4549 CORNISH            ME Sun Life Financial             
  205   265 Spencer Hathaway          27:36   27:21  8:48 27 136/261  M  22/31    M2529 SACO               ME                                
  206   214 Parker Lachance           27:31   27:22  8:49 33 137/261  M  20/31    M3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  207    93 Gretchen Johnson          27:54   27:23  8:49 46  70/256  F   5/23    F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  208    98 Mark Salafia              27:36   27:27  8:50 49 138/261  M  14/28    M4549 BATH               ME                                
  209   106 Brendan Densmore          27:39   27:29  8:51 36 139/261  M  21/30    M3539 WELLS              ME                                
  210   713 Jamie Joncas              27:40   27:30  8:51 32  71/256  F  17/45    F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  211   279 Laura Paul                27:56   27:35  8:53 42  72/256  F   8/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  212   613 Brian Cirone              27:54   27:36  8:53 42 140/261  M  19/31    M4044 WINDHAM            ME                                
  213   308 Michael Vail              27:43   27:38  8:54 61 141/261  M   7/21    M6064 PORTLAND           ME Vail Clan                      
  214   163 Kerry Lathrop             28:00   27:38  8:54 44  73/256  F   9/37    F4044 AUBURN             ME                                
  215   390 Kristen Perreault         28:05   27:38  8:54 22  74/256  F   8/16    F2024 CONCORD            NH                                
  216   681 Abbey Charles             27:45   27:40  8:55 17  75/256  F   4/6     F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  217    28 Deborah Moulton           27:54   27:42  8:55 58  76/256  F   3/25    F5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  218   283 Laura Bramley             27:53   27:44  8:56 28  77/256  F  13/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  219   365 Steve Potts               27:49   27:44  8:56 44 142/261  M  20/31    M4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  220   603 Kent Murdick              28:13   27:47  8:57 52 143/261  M  12/25    M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  221   398 Megan Candace             28:12   27:47  8:57 41  78/256  F  10/37    F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  222   188 Patrick Simmonds          28:04   27:47  8:57 33 144/261  M  21/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  223   181 George Blomquist          28:03   27:47  8:57 49 145/261  M  15/28    M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  224   589 Elise McDonough           28:12   27:48  8:57 22  79/256  F   9/16    F2024 GREENLAND          NH                                
  225   185 Lucas Wood                27:51   27:48  8:57 28 146/261  M  23/31    M2529 ORONO              ME                                
  226     9 Bob Cotier                28:20   27:50  8:58 56 147/261  M   7/19    M5559 BOOTHBAY           ME                                
  227   590 Sydney Johnson            28:19   27:54  8:59 21  80/256  F  10/16    F2024 MERRIMACK          NH                                
  228   125 Joan Gallant              28:16   27:54  8:59 59  81/256  F   4/25    F5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Acadia Insurance               
  229   391 Lillian Grisafi           28:20   27:55  8:59 22  82/256  F  11/16    F2024 PETERBOROUGH       NH                                
  230   240 Bob Scarpelli             28:06   27:55  9:00 63 148/261  M   8/21    M6064 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME Team Chapman                   
  231   295 Christopher Mitchell      28:08   27:58  9:00 40 149/261  M  21/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME Sun Life Financial             
  232   290 Scott Titcomb             28:07   27:58  9:01 52 150/261  M  13/25    M5054 PORTLAND           ME Sun Life Financial             
  233   340 Ed Kelly                  28:24   28:05  9:03 52 151/261  M  14/25    M5054 HAMPTON            NH                                
  234   122 Kelley Herzog             28:27   28:05  9:03 44  83/256  F  11/37    F4044 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  235   156 Frank Hennings            28:12   28:05  9:03 33 152/261  M  22/31    M3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Hal & Pals                     
  236   222 Jay Kim                   28:08   28:05  9:03 31 153/261  M  23/31    M3034 YARMOUTH           ME Tyler Technologies             
  237   786 Felicity Colangelo        28:37   28:07  9:03 37  84/256  F  10/27    F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  238   211 Joe Aiken                 28:12   28:08  9:04 28 154/261  M  24/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  239   673 Alisha Irish              28:40   28:10  9:04 29  85/256  F  14/28    F2529 RAYMOND            ME Team Collaborative             
  240   606 Karleigh Gaudreau         28:26   28:11  9:05 26  86/256  F  15/28    F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  241   658 Lindsay Allen             28:30   28:15  9:06 31  87/256  F  18/45    F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  242   321 Craig Joncas              28:29   28:18  9:07 31 155/261  M  24/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  243   215 Derek Walker              28:59   28:19  9:07 47 156/261  M  16/28    M4549 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  244   190 Laura Grover              28:39   28:22  9:08 28  88/256  F  16/28    F2529 POLAND             ME A Team Has No Name             
  245   254 Julie Whitcomb            28:37   28:24  9:09 37  89/256  F  11/27    F3539 SACO               ME                                
  246   138 Don Zillman               28:35   28:24  9:09 73 157/261  M   2/4     M7074 PORTLAND           ME                                
  247   360 Tessa Corvetti            28:43   28:36  9:13 22  90/256  F  12/16    F2024 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  248    55 Angela Fournier           28:51   28:37  9:13 42  91/256  F  12/37    F4044 LEWISTON           ME                                
  249   101 Sierra Guite              28:50   28:37  9:13 15  92/256  F   5/6     F1519 WINDHAM            ME TEAM G                         
  250   296 Alicia Hopkins            28:53   28:42  9:15 38  93/256  F  12/27    F3539 GORHAM             ME Sun Life Financial             
  251   277 Chris Mars                29:17   28:43  9:15 51 158/261  M  15/25    M5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  252    70 Seth Thompson             29:26   28:48  9:16 42 159/261  M  22/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  253   174 Elyse Pomeroy             29:10   28:48  9:17 34  94/256  F  19/45    F3034 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  254   357 Janice Locke              29:00   28:50  9:17 42  95/256  F  13/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  255   132 John Voisine              29:14   28:53  9:18 53 160/261  M  16/25    M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Acadia Insurance               
  256   586 Laura Wyatt               29:23   28:53  9:18 30  96/256  F  20/45    F3034 GRAY               ME                                
  257    54 Cindy Harris              29:15   28:56  9:19 52  97/256  F   5/28    F5054 WINDHAM            ME Acadia Insurance               
  258   667 Chris Hughes              29:01   28:56  9:19 45 161/261  M  17/28    M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  259   303 Katherine Rogers          29:18   28:58  9:20 26  98/256  F  17/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME UNE College of Pharmacy        
  260   591 Abby McDonough            29:24   28:58  9:20 22  99/256  F  13/16    F2024 GREENLAND          NH                                
  261   614 Jordan Lavoie             29:26   29:00  9:20 22 100/256  F  14/16    F2024 NASHUA             NH                                
  262   782 Dan Hayes                 29:28   29:01  9:21 52 162/261  M  17/25    M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  263   282 Jason Burnell             29:25   29:03  9:21 36 163/261  M  22/30    M3539 SCARBOROUGH        ME Acadia Insurance               
  264   388 Anne Desanctis            29:42   29:03  9:21 52 101/256  F   6/28    F5054 JAY                ME                                
  265   805 Jamie Thompson            29:25   29:05  9:22 34 102/256  F  21/45    F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  266   105 Anna Apon                 29:16   29:06  9:22 26 103/256  F  18/28    F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  267   737 Stephen Tackett           29:41   29:07  9:23 46 164/261  M  18/28    M4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  268    36 Harry White               29:18   29:11  9:24 75 165/261  M   1/2     M7579 SCARBOROUGH        ME Maine Track Club               
  269   297 Matt Orlando              29:32   29:12  9:24 34 166/261  M  25/31    M3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Sun Life Financial             
  270   299 Amanda Orlando            29:32   29:12  9:24 34 104/256  F  22/45    F3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME Sun Life Financial             
  271   781 Megan Hayes               29:42   29:15  9:25 51 105/256  F   7/28    F5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  272   689 Hannah Lachance           29:33   29:15  9:25 25 106/256  F  19/28    F2529 NAPLES             ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  273   688 Erica Green               29:55   29:16  9:26 42 107/256  F  14/37    F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  274    20 Brian Mazjanis            29:34   29:19  9:26 51 167/261  M  18/25    M5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  275   354 Gregory Welch             29:35   29:24  9:28 66 168/261  M   6/12    M6569 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  276   399 Angela McCarthy           29:48   29:29  9:30 34 108/256  F  23/45    F3034 WESTBROOK          ME Acadia Insurance               
  277   233 Bill Stressenger          29:54   29:29  9:30 65 169/261  M   7/12    M6569 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  278    48 Andrea Cahill             29:40   29:32  9:31 37 109/256  F  13/27    F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  279   692 Jocelyn Grover            29:48   29:35  9:32 58 110/256  F   5/25    F5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  280   693 Keith Grover              29:48   29:36  9:32 60 170/261  M   9/21    M6064 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  281   326 Jed Porta                 29:50   29:36  9:32 37 171/261  M  23/30    M3539 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  282   232 Michele Aronson           29:47   29:36  9:32 57 111/256  F   6/25    F5559 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  283   253 Taylor Mahaffey           29:56   29:42  9:34 36 172/261  M  24/30    M3539 LIMERICK           ME                                
  284   227 Brett O'Kelly             29:46   29:43  9:34 23 173/261  M   8/11    M2024 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  285    85 Kelley Dow                30:16   29:43  9:34 36 112/256  F  14/27    F3539 WATERVILLE         ME                                
  286    86 Mac Dow                   30:16   29:44  9:34 63 174/261  M  10/21    M6064 HOLLIS CENTER      ME                                
  287   263 John Chapman              29:56   29:45  9:35 64 175/261  M  11/21    M6064 BRUNSWICK          ME Team Chapman                   
  288   272 Mark Sundermann           30:12   29:53  9:38 64 176/261  M  12/21    M6064 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  289   285 Paul Nee                  30:12   29:55  9:38 61 177/261  M  13/21    M6064 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  290   373 Allison Dobecka           30:12   29:55  9:38 34 113/256  F  24/45    F3034 HOUSTON            TX                                
  291   668 Jackie Poirier            30:04   29:58  9:39 43 114/256  F  15/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  292   630 Erik Boucher              30:35   29:58  9:39 45 178/261  M  19/28    M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  293   637 Kate Foley                30:11   29:58  9:39 31 115/256  F  25/45    F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  294    81 Bill Ramonas              30:21   29:59  9:39 60 179/261  M  14/21    M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  295   362 Paige Begley              30:27   30:01  9:40 26 116/256  F  20/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  296   677 Deb Merrill               30:32   30:03  9:41 61 117/256  F   2/8     F6064 BRUNSWICK          ME Crow Athletics                 
  297   752 Emma Levinsky             30:23   30:05  9:41 25 118/256  F  21/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  298   198 Jimmy Trinh               30:31   30:07  9:42 22 180/261  M   9/11    M2024 DURHAM             NH                                
  299   178 Larry Baril               30:40   30:07  9:42 60 181/261  M  15/21    M6064 AUBURN             ME                                
  300   702 Keith Foster              30:45   30:11  9:43 56 182/261  M   8/19    M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  301   319 Caitlan Morris            30:26   30:11  9:43 30 119/256  F  26/45    F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  302   761 Susan McGarvey            30:24   30:12  9:44 52 120/256  F   8/28    F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  303   753 Jillian Lariviere         30:36   30:12  9:44 36 121/256  F  15/27    F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  304   803 Sandy Gilbreath           30:19   30:13  9:44 30 122/256  F  27/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  305   636 John Paul Bilodeau        30:38   30:13  9:44 44 183/261  M  23/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  306   635 Kelly Bilodeau            30:40   30:15  9:45 46 123/256  F   6/23    F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  307   162 Roger Agnese              30:34   30:17  9:45 56 184/261  M   9/19    M5559 FREEPORT           ME                                
  308    44 Bobbi Kallner             30:48   30:18  9:45 48 124/256  F   7/23    F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  309   191 Paul Andersen             30:41   30:25  9:48 59 185/261  M  10/19    M5559 GRAY               ME A Team Has No Name             
  310   300 Shari Crowell             30:31   30:26  9:48 34 125/256  F  28/45    F3034 LEWISTON           ME                                
  311    65 Paul Yates                30:28   30:26  9:48 67 186/261  M   8/12    M6569 PEMAQUID           ME                                
  312    89 Tinker Mickalide          30:40   30:28  9:49 59 126/256  F   7/25    F5559 LITCHFIELD         ME                                
  313    22 Daniel Hanson             30:39   30:29  9:49 43 187/261  M  24/31    M4044 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  314    17 Elicia Tilsley            30:39   30:30  9:49 32 127/256  F  29/45    F3034 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  315    49 Brian Brewer              30:55   30:32  9:50 63 188/261  M  16/21    M6064 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  316   704 Nancy Merrill             30:44   30:34  9:50 53 128/256  F   9/28    F5054 SABATTUS           ME                                
  317   774 Marie Martin              31:12   30:39  9:52 19 129/256  F   6/6     F1519 NORWAY             ME                                
  318   287 Lynn Earnest              31:16   30:41  9:53 50 130/256  F  10/28    F5054 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  319   778 Sean Lyford               30:44   30:42  9:53 27 189/261  M  25/31    M2529 BREWER             ME                                
  320    73 Bree Carlson              31:16   30:45  9:54 38 131/256  F  16/27    F3539 SOMERVILLE         MA                                
  321   735 Joan Tremberth            31:07   30:46  9:55 72 132/256  F   1/2     F7074 SCARBOROUGH        ME New England 65 Plus            
  322   600 Cooper Murdick            31:18   30:51  9:56  9 190/261  M   2/4      M-10 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  323   194 Christina Skillin         31:07   30:52  9:56 31 133/256  F  30/45    F3034 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND   ME                                
  324   161 Bob Driscoll              31:11   30:54  9:57 56 191/261  M  11/19    M5559 FREEPORT           ME                                
  325   792 Marla Keefe               31:09   30:55  9:58 64 134/256  F   3/8     F6064                    ME Maine Track Club               
  326   709 Diane Dube                31:15   30:57  9:58 58 135/256  F   8/25    F5559 LEWISTON           ME                                
  327   665 Wendy Burbank             31:31   30:58  9:58 49 136/256  F   8/23    F4549 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  328   602 Martha Murdick            31:24   30:58  9:58 46 137/256  F   9/23    F4549 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  329   707 Samantha Lynch            31:13   31:07 10:01 26 138/256  F  22/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  330   313 Madeleine Abbott          31:23   31:08 10:02 30 139/256  F  31/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  331   298 Roby Thibodeau            31:34   31:09 10:02 36 192/261  M  25/30    M3539 SACO               ME                                
  332    72 Ivy Leavitt-Carlson       31:46   31:14 10:03 38 140/256  F  17/27    F3539 MELVIN VILLAGE     NH                                
  333   775 Alex Hallett              31:42   31:14 10:04 39 193/261  M  26/30    M3539 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  334   776 Fiona Hallett             31:42   31:15 10:04  8 141/256  F   1/2      F-10 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  335   140 Katherine Caprio-Burgoy   31:51   31:15 10:04 44 142/256  F  16/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME Team Sustainable Athlete       
  336    59 Terrie Bourke             31:36   31:16 10:04 54 143/256  F  11/28    F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  337   356 Katherine Lamunyon        31:24   31:17 10:04 29 144/256  F  23/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME                                
  338   697 Lisa Dacar                31:50   31:17 10:05 58 145/256  F   9/25    F5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  339   393 Jonathan Bernstein        31:56   31:17 10:05 53 194/261  M  19/25    M5054 JAY                ME                                
  340   247 Roland Sawyer             31:57   31:20 10:05 60 195/261  M  17/21    M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  341   643 Jim Beaulieu              31:31   31:20 10:05 47 196/261  M  20/28    M4549 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  342   325 Samantha Abbott           31:32   31:20 10:06 27 146/256  F  24/28    F2529 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  343   743 Cali Potts                31:44   31:21 10:06  6 147/256  F   2/2      F-10                    ME                                
  344   742 Lisa Sweet                31:44   31:21 10:06 44 148/256  F  17/37    F4044 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME                                
  345   674 Meg Lyons                 31:53   31:22 10:06 56 149/256  F  10/25    F5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  346   699 Craig Jackson             32:07   31:25 10:07 60 197/261  M  18/21    M6064 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  347   734 Shawn Dubois              31:51   31:25 10:07 39 198/261  M  27/30    M3539 WINDHAM            ME                                
  348    43 Kimberly Lozeau           31:58   31:29 10:08 55 150/256  F  11/25    F5559 SACO               ME                                
  349    42 Kerry McBride             31:59   31:30 10:09 49 151/256  F  10/23    F4549 SACO               ME                                
  350    97 Sue Dubois                31:48   31:31 10:09 65 152/256  F   1/3     F6569 LEWISTON           ME Maine Track Club               
  351   785 Stephanie Austin          31:55   31:31 10:09 47 153/256  F  11/23    F4549 FARMINGTON         ME                                
  352   347 John Howe                 31:44   31:32 10:09 83 199/261  M   1/1      M80+ WATERFORD          ME                                
  353   337 Susan Delong              32:03   31:33 10:10 48 154/256  F  12/23    F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  354    27 Charles Baird             31:49   31:37 10:11 66 200/261  M   9/12    M6569 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  355   740 Theo Leblanc              32:09   31:38 10:11 15 201/261  M   4/5     M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  356   112 Jennifer Doyle            31:52   31:39 10:12 41 155/256  F  18/37    F4044 TOPSHAM            ME                                
  357   126 Stacie Lord               31:53   31:39 10:12 34 156/256  F  32/45    F3034 SACO               ME                                
  358   739 Andrew Leblanc            32:09   31:39 10:12 17 202/261  M   5/5     M1519 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  359   773 Cheryl Nichols            31:48   31:40 10:12 56 157/256  F  12/25    F5559 WINDHAM            ME                                
  360   259 Taryn Adams               32:09   31:40 10:12 63 158/256  F   4/8     F6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  361   738 Justin Leblanc            32:10   31:40 10:12 47 203/261  M  21/28    M4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  362    71 Kristen Powell            32:21   31:43 10:13 44 159/256  F  19/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  363   217 Holly Larou               32:17   31:43 10:13 42 160/256  F  20/37    F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  364   169 Alex Robinson             32:15   31:45 10:14 25 204/261  M  26/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  365   155 Pamela Hennings           31:51   31:45 10:14 32 161/256  F  33/45    F3034 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Hal & Pals                     
  366   730 Amy Gallant               32:06   31:49 10:15 33 162/256  F  34/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME                                
  367   202 Rachel Hillman            32:03   31:52 10:16 51 163/256  F  12/28    F5054 BOWDOINHAM         ME                                
  368   651 Jamie Fisher              32:21   31:58 10:18 36 164/256  F  18/27    F3539 PORTLAND           ME                                
  369   593 Chris Eng                 32:12   32:06 10:20 40 205/261  M  25/31    M4044 SACO               ME Hal & Pals                     
  370   154 Kerry McKenney            32:27   32:06 10:20 40 165/256  F  21/37    F4044 SOUTH CASCO        ME                                
  371   205 Jeffrey Betts             32:43   32:07 10:21 55 206/261  M  12/19    M5559 BIDDEFORD          ME                                
  372   798 Valerie Simpson           32:28   32:07 10:21 40 166/256  F  22/37    F4044 LONDONDERRY        NH                                
  373   640 Diane Aceto               32:33   32:09 10:21 56 167/256  F  13/25    F5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  374   196 Amy Parker                32:27   32:11 10:22 40 168/256  F  23/37    F4044 NAPLES             ME                                
  375   264 Leanne Robbin             32:34   32:18 10:24 59 169/256  F  14/25    F5559 BRUNSWICK          ME Team Chapman                   
  376   392 Lawrence Duperre          33:05   32:22 10:25 52 207/261  M  20/25    M5054 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Muddy Souls                    
  377   216 Ashley Szostak            32:50   32:23 10:26 29 170/256  F  25/28    F2529 WINDHAM            ME Tyler Technologies             
  378   784 Sarah Mortimer            32:44   32:33 10:29 36 171/256  F  19/27    F3539 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  379   336 Caitlyn Willette          32:40   32:34 10:29 34 172/256  F  35/45    F3034 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  380   787 Marathon Howard Spear     32:58   32:36 10:30 68 208/261  M  10/12    M6569 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  381   221 Mary Cronin               33:07   32:43 10:32 33 173/256  F  36/45    F3034 BRUNSWICK          ME Tyler Technologies             
  382   380 Stacey Power              32:46   32:43 10:32 50 174/256  F  13/28    F5054 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME                                
  383   177 Johna King                33:15   32:44 10:32 51 175/256  F  14/28    F5054 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  384   136 Stacy Carlin              32:56   32:47 10:34 54 176/256  F  15/28    F5054 WATERTOWN          MA                                
  385   274 Kellie Selberg            33:14   32:49 10:34 44 177/256  F  24/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  386   751 Michelle Orne             33:31   32:49 10:34 51 178/256  F  16/28    F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  387   750 Johnnie Shaver            33:10   32:51 10:35 30 209/261  M  26/31    M3034 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  388    74 Christine Cyr             33:13   32:53 10:35 28 179/256  F  26/28    F2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  389   625 Joe Sanderson             33:36   32:55 10:36 57 210/261  M  13/19    M5559 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  390   167 Jesse Cotty               33:27   32:56 10:36 57 211/261  M  14/19    M5559 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  391   757 Laura Ochoa               33:09   33:00 10:38 50 180/256  F  17/28    F5054 PORTLAND           ME                                
  392   301 Jennifer Barrows          33:28   33:04 10:39 59 181/256  F  15/25    F5559 GORHAM             ME                                
  393    51 Lynn Aceto                33:24   33:05 10:39 53 182/256  F  18/28    F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  394    18 Kyle Tilsley              33:19   33:08 10:40 49 212/261  M  22/28    M4549 GREENWOOD          ME                                
  395    94 Daniel McKeown            33:38   33:11 10:41 51 213/261  M  21/25    M5054 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME                                
  396   596 Halle Chase               33:41   33:13 10:42 13 183/256  F   2/3     F1114 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  397   594 Tommy Chase               33:41   33:13 10:42  8 214/261  M   3/4      M-10 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  398   732 Peggy Anderson            33:28   33:13 10:42 55 184/256  F  16/25    F5559 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME Orange Theory Fitness          
  399   118 Andrew Greeley            33:53   33:15 10:43 36 215/261  M  28/30    M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  400   714 Jeffrey Tounge            33:53   33:16 10:43 36 216/261  M  29/30    M3539 SPRINGVALE         ME                                
  401   788 Annie Gregori             33:36   33:21 10:44 45 185/256  F  13/23    F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  402   119 Stephanie Jacobs Lull     33:43   33:21 10:44 53 186/256  F  19/28    F5054 PORTLAND           ME Maine Track Club               
  403    91 Rebecca Wylie             33:58   33:22 10:45 43 187/256  F  25/37    F4044 NOBLEBORO          ME                                
  404    92 Conor Glasier             33:58   33:22 10:45 12 217/261  M   2/3     M1114 NOBLEBORO          ME                                
  405    90 Randy Joubert             33:59   33:22 10:45 44 218/261  M  26/31    M4044 NOBLEBORO          ME                                
  406   133 Michael Phillips          33:59   33:23 10:45 44 219/261  M  27/31    M4044 WALDOBORO          ME                                
  407   235 Sarah Lancaster           33:58   33:24 10:45 40 188/256  F  26/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  408   144 Jennifer Major            33:58   33:24 10:45 40 189/256  F  27/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  409   320 Kyle Ingram               33:47   33:28 10:47 31 220/261  M  27/31    M3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  410    30 Charlotte Cloutier        34:02   33:29 10:47 43 190/256  F  28/37    F4044 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  411   234 Gene Longobardi           34:03   33:29 10:47 52 221/261  M  22/25    M5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  412   343 Alyssa Nelson             33:48   33:30 10:47 26 191/256  F  27/28    F2529 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  413    39 John Coyne                33:43   33:33 10:48 48 222/261  M  23/28    M4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  414   206 Haley McAdams             34:14   33:40 10:50 32 192/256  F  37/45    F3034 GORHAM             ME Tyler Technologies             
  415   595 Ruby Chase                34:02   33:42 10:51 11 193/256  F   3/3     F1114 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  416   655 Josh Chase                34:03   33:43 10:51 43 223/261  M  28/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME Team Collaborative             
  417   797 Jennifer Malloy           34:13   33:44 10:52 49 194/256  F  14/23    F4549 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME Team Collaborative             
  418   376 Erica Coombs              34:09   33:45 10:52 46 195/256  F  15/23    F4549 LIVERMORE FALLS    ME                                
  419    32 Sean Martin               34:26   33:46 10:53 31 224/261  M  28/31    M3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  420    31 Kate Martin               34:26   33:47 10:53 32 196/256  F  38/45    F3034 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME                                
  421     5 Lori Wharff               34:29   33:49 10:53 54 197/256  F  20/28    F5054 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  422   289 Holly Anderson Richio     34:08   33:49 10:53 51 198/256  F  21/28    F5054 PORTLAND           ME Sun Life Financial             
  423   375 Mollie Flahaven           34:29   33:52 10:54 45 199/256  F  16/23    F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  424   747 Donna Muto                34:10   33:52 10:54 68 200/256  F   2/3     F6569 BRUNSWICK          ME Team Chapman                   
  425   397 Catherine Callahan        34:30   33:52 10:55 51 201/256  F  22/28    F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  426   186 Josh Charest              34:17   33:53 10:55 33 225/261  M  29/31    M3034 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  427    66 Tracy Herrick             34:21   33:58 10:56 43 202/256  F  29/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME Winter Warriors                
  428    67 Jona Pillsbury            34:21   33:58 10:56 41 203/256  F  30/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  429   241 Keely Mahaffey            34:17   34:03 10:58 31 204/256  F  39/45    F3034 LIMERICK           ME                                
  430    47 Paula Greene              34:18   34:09 11:00 60 205/256  F   5/8     F6064 GORHAM             ME Acadia Insurance               
  431   758 Carla Pope                34:40   34:10 11:00 47 206/256  F  17/23    F4549 OLD TOWN           ME                                
  432   242 Maria Corey               34:37   34:19 11:03 34 207/256  F  40/45    F3034 AUBURN             ME                                
  433   626 Amanda Thomas             34:49   34:21 11:04 41 208/256  F  31/37    F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  434   348 Steven Lane               34:51   34:23 11:04 47 226/261  M  24/28    M4549 SHERMAN            ME                                
  435   686 Mary Howe                 35:03   34:26 11:05 23 209/256  F  15/16    F2024 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  436    88 Trudy Elwell              34:38   34:27 11:06 52 210/256  F  23/28    F5054 BOWDOIN            ME                                
  437    33 Michael Mosley            34:49   34:35 11:08 63 227/261  M  19/21    M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  438   228 Cheri Swenson             35:15   34:43 11:11 57 211/256  F  17/25    F5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  439   134 Adrienne Wilson           35:20   34:56 11:15 38 212/256  F  20/27    F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  440   137 Jennifer Brown            35:41   35:00 11:16 22 213/256  F  16/16    F2024 FREEPORT           ME                                
  441   114 Marcia Feller             35:37   35:04 11:18 70 214/256  F   2/2     F7074 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  442   698 Lyndsay Vachon            35:40   35:05 11:18 38 215/256  F  21/27    F3539 MINOT              ME                                
  443   736 Leithan Clews             35:47   35:06 11:18 43 228/261  M  29/31    M4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  444   361 Chad Corvetti             35:15   35:09 11:19 43 229/261  M  30/31    M4044 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  445   226 Ted Bissell               35:42   35:10 11:19 35 230/261  M  30/30    M3539 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  446   804 Kathleen Reid             35:19   35:11 11:20 48 216/256  F  18/23    F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  447   175 Katie Brown               35:35   35:12 11:20 30 217/256  F  41/45    F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  448   176 Michael Brown             35:35   35:12 11:20 30 231/261  M  30/31    M3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  449   179 Dustin Paige              35:46   35:14 11:21 33 232/261  M  31/31    M3034 VIENNA             ME                                
  450   386 Robert Bosquet            35:51   35:15 11:21 49 233/261  M  25/28    M4549 AUBURN             ME                                
  451   675 Jeff Lyons                35:53   35:20 11:23 61 234/261  M  20/21    M6064 PORTLAND           ME                                
  452   139 Kate Miller               35:49   35:26 11:25 36 218/256  F  22/27    F3539 GORHAM             ME                                
  453   345 Katie Hodgkin             35:48   35:29 11:25 27 235/261  M  27/31    M2529 KITTERY            ME They're Always After Me Lucky  
  454   746 Mary London               35:46   35:29 11:26 59 219/256  F  18/25    F5559 TOPSHAM            ME Team Chapman                   
  455   342 Alli Vercoe               35:51   35:39 11:29 43 220/256  F  32/37    F4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  456   341 Tim Vercoe                35:50   35:39 11:29 44 236/261  M  31/31    M4044 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  457   219 Cheryl Worswick           36:14   35:41 11:29 40 221/256  F  33/37    F4044 SCARBOROUGH        ME Tyler Technologies             
  458   332 Stephanie Freeman         36:06   35:43 11:30 38 222/256  F  23/27    F3539 WILTON             ME                                
  459   220 Gabe Noblesmith           36:01   35:57 11:35 28 237/261  M  28/31    M2529 PORTLAND           ME Tyler Technologies             
  460   663 Tricia Roderick           36:35   35:58 11:35 38 223/256  F  24/27    F3539 GRAY               ME                                
  461   796 Toni Ferraro              36:16   36:08 11:38 39 224/256  F  25/27    F3539 AUBURN             ME                                
  462   318 Theresa Libby             36:50   36:16 11:41 54 225/256  F  24/28    F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Migis Hotel Group              
  463   123 Lukas Herzog              36:41   36:17 11:41 13 238/261  M   3/3     M1114 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  464   124 Vic Hertz                 36:43   36:19 11:42 54 239/261  M  23/25    M5054 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  465   170 MacKenzie Bowerman        36:51   36:21 11:42 26 226/256  F  28/28    F2529 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME Tyler Technologies             
  466   324 Leah White                36:56   36:37 11:48 32 227/256  F  42/45    F3034 PORTLAND           ME Migis Hotel Group              
  467   166 Nancy Cotty               37:18   36:47 11:51 55 228/256  F  19/25    F5559 NORTH BERWICK      ME                                
  468    60 Andrea Brady              37:16   36:49 11:51 54 229/256  F  25/28    F5054 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  469   353 Lindsay Allen             37:18   36:56 11:54 31 230/256  F  43/45    F3034 FALMOUTH           ME                                
  470   741 Margaret Cumbie           37:56   37:17 12:00 42 231/256  F  34/37    F4044 PORTLAND           ME                                
  471   634 Ted Hummel                37:56   37:17 12:00 46 240/261  M  26/28    M4549 NANTUCKET          MA                                
  472   631 Brenda Murphy             37:56   37:18 12:01 44 232/256  F  35/37    F4044 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  473    29 Julie Carr                37:59   37:26 12:03 54 233/256  F  26/28    F5054 BETHEL             ME                                
  474   201 Percy Turner              37:59   37:31 12:05 65 241/261  M  11/12    M6569 SOUTH PARIS        ME                                
  475   192 Michael McFadden          38:30   37:58 12:14 54 242/261  M  24/25    M5054 LEWISTON           ME A Team Has No Name             
  476   143 Tamela Paradis            38:11   37:59 12:14 56 234/256  F  20/25    F5559 SABATTUS           ME                                
  477   684 Skyler Bubier             38:08   38:05 12:16 29 243/261  M  29/31    M2529 WINDHAM            ME Tyler Technologies             
  478   683 Alison Leonard            38:46   38:06 12:16 56 235/256  F  21/25    F5559 PORTLAND           ME                                
  479   257 Marianne Jordan           39:02   38:44 12:28 64 236/256  F   6/8     F6064 BRUNSWICK          ME                                
  480   239 Barrie Lynch              39:37   39:14 12:38 45 237/256  F  19/23    F4549 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME                                
  481     4 Rebecca Williams Tracy    39:53   39:27 12:42 63 238/256  F   7/8     F6064 RAYMOND            ME Maine Track Club               
  482   168 Katy Driscoll             40:08   39:50 12:50 58 239/256  F  22/25    F5559 EAST THETFORD      VT                                
  483   317 Brian Skillings           40:05   39:51 12:50 52 244/261  M  25/25    M5054 WINDHAM            ME Migis Hotel Group              
  484   311 Marcia Davis              40:20   40:05 12:54 44 240/256  F  36/37    F4044 SOUTH CASCO        ME Migis Hotel Group              
  485    46 Elizabeth Richards        40:15   40:06 12:55 48 241/256  F  20/23    F4549 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  486   152 Bruce Fearon              40:40   40:09 12:56 62 245/261  M  21/21    M6064 ALFRED             ME                                
  487    63 Travis Conner             40:54   40:14 12:57 24 246/261  M  10/11    M2024 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  488    62 Melissa MacVane           40:54   40:15 12:58 47 242/256  F  21/23    F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  489   151 Dianne Fearon             41:06   40:34 13:04 62 243/256  F   8/8     F6064 ALFRED             ME                                
  490   153 Janel Fearon              41:06   40:34 13:04 34 244/256  F  44/45    F3034 ALFRED             ME                                
  491   780 Olia Cobb                 40:52   40:41 13:06 56 245/256  F  23/25    F5559 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  492     6 John Beauregard           41:37   41:09 13:15 56 247/261  M  15/19    M5559 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  493   260 William Vickerson         42:07   41:32 13:22 66 248/261  M  12/12    M6569 SCARBOROUGH        ME                                
  494    58 Laurie Rairdon            41:58   41:49 13:28 53 246/256  F  27/28    F5054 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  495    50 Jackie Reed               41:57   41:49 13:28 43 247/256  F  37/37    F4044 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  496   210 John "jake" Jaques        42:21   41:56 13:30 57 249/261  M  16/19    M5559 FREEPORT           ME Tyler Technologies             
  497   141 Brian Burgoyne            42:49   42:12 13:35 49 250/261  M  27/28    M4549 PORTLAND           ME Team Sustainable Athlete       
  498   670 Stacy Doughty             42:50   42:15 13:36 48 248/256  F  22/23    F4549 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  499   379 Alphonse Hemond           42:45   42:15 13:36 58 251/261  M  17/19    M5559 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  500   378 Susan Hemond              42:45   42:16 13:37 58 249/256  F  24/25    F5559 CUMBERLAND FORESID ME                                
  501   349 Alexander Lane            43:08   42:38 13:44 20 252/261  M  11/11    M2024 SHERMAN            ME                                
  502   158 Michelle Jones            45:15   44:46 14:25 37 250/256  F  26/27    F3539 WATERVILLE         ME                                
  503   157 Mary Anne Higgins         45:16   44:47 14:25 48 251/256  F  23/23    F4549 PORTLAND           ME                                
  504   662 Robert Libby              45:40   45:05 14:31 57 253/261  M  18/19    M5559 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME                                
  505    75 Michael Walp              46:20   45:41 14:43 29 254/261  M  30/31    M2529 WESTBROOK          ME                                
  506   172 Miranda Smith             47:00   46:30 14:58 56 252/256  F  25/25    F5559 HARPSWELL          ME                                
  507   171 Sherry Missig             47:01   46:31 14:59 66 253/256  F   3/3     F6569 YARMOUTH           ME                                
  508   394 Jennifer Nash             48:14   47:40 15:21 36 254/256  F  27/27    F3539 AUBURN             ME                                
  509   387 Tyler Jones               48:15   47:40 15:21 29 255/261  M  31/31    M2529 LEWISTON           ME                                
  510   669 Reynolds Farley           48:39   47:58 15:27 79 256/261  M   2/2     M7579 CAPE NEDDICK       ME                                
  511   117 Kristen Malloy            49:50   49:15 15:52 30 255/256  F  45/45    F3034 WINDHAM            ME                                
  512    16 Mike Brooks               51:20   50:42 16:19 72 257/261  M   3/4     M7074 LEWISTON           ME Maine Track Club               
  513   107 William J Morgan          51:20   50:43 16:20 73 258/261  M   4/4     M7074 KENNEBUNK          ME                                
  514   800 Christine Geniza          51:56   51:48 16:41 53 256/256  F  28/28    F5054 SAN DIEGO          CA                                
  515   135 Lawtence Franceski        51:56   51:49 16:41 57 259/261  M  19/19    M5559 WATERTOWN          MA                                
  516   755 Sam Simko                 52:35   51:58 16:44  5 260/261  M   4/4      M-10 GREENVILLE         ME                                
  517    53 John Simko                52:36   52:01 16:45 48 261/261  M  28/28    M4549 GREENVILLE         ME
A
AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                         22nd IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 4, 2018      11:00 AM


                        MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Cade Potts               9 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   21:41 
    2 Cooper Murdick           9 FALMOUTH           ME   30:51 
    3 Tommy Chase              8 PORTLAND           ME   33:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Evan Thornton-Sherman   13 SAINT JOHNSBURY    VT   18:28 
    2 Conor Glasier           12 NOBLEBORO          ME   33:22 
    3 Lukas Herzog            13 FALMOUTH           ME   36:17 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Jack Bassett            15 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   18:04 
    2 Anthony Salafia         18 PORTLAND           ME   21:57 
    3 Nickolas Lane           19 SHERMAN            ME   24:43 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Christopher Dunn        23 KENNEBUNK          ME   16:11 
    2 Patrick Hoagland        24 PORTLAND           ME   17:09 
    3 Sam Hamilton            23 PORTLAND           ME   20:40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Julian Gazzelloni       25 WINDHAM            ME   16:10 
    2 Jason Cerilli           27 HANCOCK            ME   18:18 
    3 Andrew Brunton          28 PORTLAND           ME   19:40 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Asrat Diniko            32 PORTLAND           ME   20:22 
    2 Tony Myatt              31 PORTLAND           ME   20:33 
    3 Brian Vail              32 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:26 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Jeffrey Sprague         35 PORTLAND           ME   17:02 
    2 Tim Stickney            36 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   17:31 
    3 Claton Conrad           35 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   17:46 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Judson Cake             40 BAR HARBOR         ME   16:13 
    2 Ryan McCalmon           42 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   16:29 
    3 Erik Knickerbocker      40 HAMPDEN            ME   17:11 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Steven Dubois           45 LISBON FALLS       ME   21:23 
    2 Rich Sturges            46 WALTHAM            MA   21:28 
    3 James Romer             45 PORTLAND           ME   21:35 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 David Drew              53 LITCHFIELD         ME   19:01 
    2 Mitchell Darrow         54 PORTLAND           ME   21:01 
    3 Rob Ruesch              53 PORTLAND           ME   22:53 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Pete Bottomley          56 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   18:29 
    2 Scott Brown             59 LEWISTON           ME   19:58 
    3 Peter Lowe              56 BRUNSWICK          ME   22:13 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Richard Wood            60 PORTLAND           ME   25:13 
    2 Bob MacKinnon           63 YARMOUTH           ME   25:27 
    3 John McGarvey           61                    ME   25:52 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Bruce Butterworth       65 SEABROOK           NH   20:13 
    2 Peter Rearick           66 HEBRON             ME   22:35 
    3 Ralph Carmona           67 PORTLAND           ME   24:28 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Bill Reilly             70 BROWNFIELD         ME   23:00 
    2 Don Zillman             73 PORTLAND           ME   28:24 
    3 Mike Brooks             72 LEWISTON           ME   50:42 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79

    1 Harry White             75 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:11 
    2 Reynolds Farley         79 CAPE NEDDICK       ME   47:58 

                        MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER

    1 John Howe               83 WATERFORD          ME   31:32 

                             AGE-GROUP RESULTS

                         22nd IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
          PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 4, 2018      11:00 AM


                       FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER

    1 Fiona Hallett            8 BRUNSWICK          ME   31:15 
    2 Cali Potts               6                    ME   31:21 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14

    1 Abby Murdick            13 FALMOUTH           ME   27:16 
    2 Halle Chase             13 PORTLAND           ME   33:13 
    3 Ruby Chase              11 PORTLAND           ME   33:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

    1 Lila Gaudrault          15 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   20:53 
    2 Hailey Applebee         16 RAYMOND            ME   23:02 
    3 Adeline Hayes           18 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:59 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24

    1 Bryanna Phillips        21 WESTBROOK          ME   21:10 
    2 Amber Bowley            24 FALMOUTH           ME   24:09 
    3 Ella Ramonas            24 PORTLAND           ME   25:28 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29

    1 Kacie Rioux             25 DOVER              NH   21:58 
    2 Erica Blais             27 STANDISH           ME   24:08 
    3 Haley Duncan            28 PORTLAND           ME   24:09 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34

    1 Shelby Frances Kaplan   31 PORTLAND           ME   21:54 
    2 Jessie Hobgood          31 KENNEBUNKPORT      ME   22:46 
    3 Alexis McCoy            33 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:03 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39

    1 Amanda Farrah           35 WESTBROOK          ME   21:43 
    2 Dawn Laprell            38 AUBURN             ME   23:32 
    3 Loretta Lane            35 HULL               MA   23:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44

    1 Laurie Reynolds         40 LEWISTON           ME   23:24 
    2 Kristine Guaraldo       41 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:33 
    3 Mindy Charles           41 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:48 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49

    1 Tunde Csoboth           49 PORTLAND           ME   21:09 
    2 Erin Chase              48 PORTLAND           ME   26:16 
    3 Mimoza Sawtelle         48 WINDHAM            ME   26:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54

    1 Denise Dahl Curry       52 WINDHAM            ME   21:44 
    2 Robyn Brown             50 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:33 
    3 Anita Richards          50 PORTLAND           ME   25:58 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59

    1 Kim Nestle Demado       56 PORTLAND           ME   22:52 
    2 Lisa Levinsky           57 RAYMOND            ME   26:31 
    3 Deborah Moulton         58 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:42 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64

    1 Marc Ohlson             63 CONWAY             NH   22:59 
    2 Deb Merrill             61 BRUNSWICK          ME   30:03 
    3 Marla Keefe             64                    ME   30:55 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69

    1 Sue Dubois              65 LEWISTON           ME   31:31 
    2 Donna Muto              68 BRUNSWICK          ME   33:52 
    3 Sherry Missig           66 YARMOUTH           ME   46:31 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74

    1 Joan Tremberth          72 SCARBOROUGH        ME   30:46 
    2 Marcia Feller           70 YARMOUTH           ME   35:04